Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
24.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Sorokoletova (A2) RUS 41.72 -
2 Lilit Garibian (A2) RUS 42.07 +0.350
3 Milena Beregovenko (A2) RUS 42.44 +0.720
4 Viktorija Sitsjinava (A1) RUS 42.54 +0.820
5 Irina.04 Salnikova (A2) RUS 42.59 +0.870
6 Anna Kuprikova (B2) RUS 42.64 +0.920
7 Marija Gudosjnikova (A1) RUS 42.73 +1.010
8 Milana Talybova (A2) RUS 42.82 +1.100
9 Ksenija Korzhova (A1) RUS 43.00 SB +1.280
10 Anastasiya Prakapovich (A2) BLR 43.04 +1.320
11 Olga Dozortseva (A1) RUS 43.23 +1.510
12 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2) RUS 43.29 +1.570
13 Olesja Frolova (A1) RUS 43.32 +1.600
14 Ada Kim (A1) RUS 43.36 +1.640
15 Olga Trokhina (A2) RUS 43.60 +1.880
16 Olga Margolina (B1) RUS 43.67 +1.950
17 Jelena Tsjebotareva (A1) RUS 43.69 +1.970
18 Polina Korzjujeva (A2) BLR 43.77 +2.050
19 Irina.03 Vlasova (A2) RUS 43.79 +2.070
20 Varvara Bandaryana (A2) BLR 43.89 +2.170
21 Svetlana Mikhajlenko (A1) RUS 43.97 +2.250
22 Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) RUS 44.18 +2.460
23 Vladislava Pervusjina (A2) RUS 44.28 +2.560
24 Viktorija Gribakho (A1) RUS 44.29 +2.570
25 Ksenija Nikitina (A2) RUS 44.32 +2.600
26 Arina Beljajeva (A1) RUS 44.37 +2.650
27 Jekaterina.05 Kazakova (A1) RUS 44.40 +2.680
28 Arina Guljajeva (B2) RUS 44.49 +2.770
29 Jekaterina Borisova (A1) RUS 44.55 +2.830
30 Marija Sjirjajeva (A1) RUS 44.58 +2.860
31 Larisa Anikina (A1) RUS 44.72 +3.000
32 Albina Jaskova (A1) RUS 44.73 +3.010
33 Darina Krendeleva (A1) RUS 44.77 +3.050
34 Marija Mosjagina (A1) RUS 44.84 +3.120
35 Viktorija Temnikova (A1) RUS 44.97 +3.250
36 Viktorija Morozova (A1) RUS 45.26 +3.540
37 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A2) RUS 45.28 +3.560
38 Jekaterina Artsjugova (A1) RUS 45.29 +3.570
39 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A2) RUS 45.40 +3.680
40 Kristina Solovjova (A2) RUS 45.53 +3.810
41 Miroslavna Sjabunina (A2) RUS 45.78 +4.060
42 Polina.04 Kapustina (A1) RUS 45.84 +4.120
43 Darja Ievleva (A1) RUS 45.93 +4.210
Darja Trostina (A1) RUS 45.93 +4.210
45 Marija Golubeva (A1) RUS 45.94 +4.220
46 Jelizaveta Klisjina (A1) RUS 46.11 +4.390
47 Sofja Godovanskaja (A2) RUS 46.15 +4.430
48 Faina Popelysjko (A2) RUS 46.48 +4.760
49 Antonina Tjutrina (A2) RUS 46.66 +4.940
50 Angelina Polusjkina (A2) RUS 46.69 +4.970
51 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A2) RUS 47.23 +5.510
52 Alena Rybina (A2) RUS 47.55 SB +5.830
53 Ksenija Rjazanova (A2) RUS 47.57 +5.850
54 Anna Kolmykova (A2) RUS 47.68 +5.960
55 Aleksandra Luksjina (A1) RUS 47.93 +6.210
56 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (A1) RUS 48.05 +6.330
57 Marija Bobrova (A1) RUS 48.27 +6.550
58 Darja Kopzjanova (A1) RUS 56.90 +15.180
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
24.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (A1) RUS 4:31.08 TRJ -
2 Irina.04 Salnikova (A2) RUS 4:31.17 +0.090
3 Valerija Sorokoletova (A2) RUS 4:44.22 +13.140
4 Olga Dozortseva (A1) RUS 4:45.28 +14.200
5 Olesja Frolova (A1) RUS 4:46.70 +15.620
6 Milana Talybova (A2) RUS 4:48.71 +17.630
7 Jekaterina.05 Kazakova (A1) RUS 4:49.32 +18.240
8 Darja Fruktova (A1) RUS 4:49.57 +18.490
9 Angelina Polusjkina (A2) RUS 4:53.74 +22.660
10 Faina Popelysjko (A2) RUS 4:54.41 SB +23.330
11 Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) RUS 4:56.34 SB +25.260
12 Irina.03 Vlasova (A2) RUS 4:58.74 +27.660
13 Marina Oborina (A1) RUS 4:59.01 +27.930
14 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2) RUS 4:59.40 +28.320
15 Darja Ievleva (A1) RUS 5:01.27 +30.190
16 Darja Trostina (A1) RUS 5:01.37 +30.290
17 Jekaterina Artsjugova (A1) RUS 5:02.87 +31.790
18 Marija Sjirjajeva (A1) RUS 5:04.68 +33.600
19 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A2) RUS 5:04.80 +33.727
20 Viktorija Temnikova (A1) RUS 5:04.80 +33.729
21 Darja Kirjanova (A2) RUS 5:07.67 +36.590
22 Ksenija Rjazanova (A2) RUS 5:07.67 +36.594
23 Polina.04 Kapustina (A1) RUS 5:07.80 +36.720
24 Ada Kim (A1) RUS 5:09.00 SB +37.920
25 Kristina Solovjova (A2) RUS 5:10.95 +39.870
26 Marija Mosjagina (A1) RUS 5:13.37 +42.290
27 Svetlana Mikhajlenko (A1) RUS 5:14.08 +43.006
28 Marija Bobrova (A1) RUS 5:14.08 +43.009
29 Darja Kopzjanova (A1) RUS 5:15.49 +44.410
30 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A2) RUS 5:16.66 +45.580
31 Larisa Anikina (A1) RUS 5:16.95 +45.874
32 Alena Rybina (A2) RUS 5:16.95 +45.878
33 Viktorija Morozova (A1) RUS 5:17.42 +46.340
34 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (A1) RUS 5:19.56 +48.480
35 Marija Semerikova (A1) RUS 5:24.73 +53.650
36 Marija Golubeva (A1) RUS 5:28.56 PB +57.480
37 Sofja Godovanskaja (A2) RUS 5:38.79 +1.07.710
38 Anna Kolmykova (A2) RUS 5:43.87 +1.12.790
39 Aleksandra Luksjina (A1) RUS 5:46.81 +1.15.730
DQ Anastasija Agejeva (A1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, PB - Personal Best