Athlete Data of Kristina Solovjova

Profile image of Kristina Solovjova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Кристина Соловёва
Spellings:

Kristina Solovjeva

Kristina Solovyova

Kristina Soloveva

Kristina Solovjeva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
26.03.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
13.00
06.03.2018
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
40.28
26.02.2015
Izjevsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
43.80
25.02.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
44.38
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:26.88
26.02.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
1:28.01
26.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:14.23
08.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
2:14.23
08.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:51.16
05.10.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
4:51.36
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:39.87
11.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
1:39.87
11.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:30.52
27.02.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
3:34.74
09.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 13.04.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:41.79 Novouralsk (RUS) Championship of the Sverdlovsk region 24.12.2022
500 meter 46.73 Novouralsk (RUS) Championship of the Sverdlovsk region 24.12.2022
Sprint combination 191.160 Novouralsk (RUS) Championship of the Sverdlovsk region 24. - 25.12.2022
Last Update: 13.04.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:41.79 Novouralsk (RUS) Championship of the Sverdlovsk region 24.12.2022
500 meter 46.73 Novouralsk (RUS) Championship of the Sverdlovsk region 24.12.2022
Sprint combination 191.160 Novouralsk (RUS) Championship of the Sverdlovsk region 24. - 25.12.2022
Last Update: 13.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - 2 22
Other International 1 1 2 4 18 27
Other National 1 3 7 11 41 86
Last Update: 13.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:28.01 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 26.03.2023
4
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:55.78 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 26.03.2023
8
500 meter (Junior A)
44.68 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 25.03.2023
6
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:15.44 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 25.03.2023
9
18 / 8 / 9 / 11
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
183.127 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.03.2023
4
Team Sprint
1:39.87 IV Youth Winter Spartakiad 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.03.2023
18
3000 meter
4:52.33 IV Youth Winter Spartakiad 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.03.2023
22
1000 meter
1:28.54 IV Youth Winter Spartakiad 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.03.2023
6
Team Pursuit
3:34.74 IV Youth Winter Spartakiad 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.03.2023
28
500 meter
44.56 IV Youth Winter Spartakiad 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.03.2023
21
1500 meter
2:14.23 IV Youth Winter Spartakiad 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.03.2023
12
13 / 11 / 13 / 12
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
182.294 IV Youth Winter Spartakiad 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08. - 10.03.2023
9
1500 meter
2:24.88 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 12.02.2023
7
Mass Start
7:17.01 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 12.02.2023
16
1000 meter
1:36.26 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 11.02.2023
20
500 meter
46.77 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 10.02.2023
11
3000 meter
5:19.10 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 10.02.2023
2
2 / 2
klein2 (Out of Competition)
500m / 3000m
98.310 Championship Sverdlovsk Region - Prizes V.I. Nedopolz Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 28.01.2023
11
Mass Start
5:57.53 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
32
1000 meter
1:28.85 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
18
3000 meter
4:54.42 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
32
500 meter
44.65 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
22
1500 meter
2:15.73 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
18
32 / 22 / 32 / 18
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
183.388 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
10
1500 meter
2:17.45 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
3
Mass Start
7:01.16 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
25
500 meter
44.84 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
16
3000 meter
4:55.69 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 1
Sprint combination (Junior A)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
191.160 Championship of the Sverdlovsk region Novouralsk (RUS) 24. - 25.12.2022
19
21 / 16 / 15 / 17
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
184.275 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10. - 11.12.2022
19
1500 meter
2:22.62 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2022
8
Mass Start (Final)
6:51.87 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2022
7
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
6:47.46 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
40
500 meter
45.53 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
25
3000 meter
5:10.95 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
26
1500 meter
2:14.77 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2022
9
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
6:29.69 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
49
500 meter
44.38 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
21
3000 meter
4:51.36 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
7
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:30.20 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2022
9
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:57.93 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2022
11
11 / 10 / 10 / 11
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
185.858 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10. - 11.10.2022
15
500 meter (Junior A)
45.06 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.10.2022
10
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:18.13 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.10.2022
6
3000 meter (Junior A)
5:00.49 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
12
500 meter (Junior A)
45.61 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
5
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:17.36 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
Last Update: 13.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
11
Mass Start
5:57.53 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
32
1000 meter
1:28.85 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
18
3000 meter
4:54.42 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
32
500 meter
44.65 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
18
32 / 22 / 32 / 18
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
183.388 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
22
1500 meter
2:15.73 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
14
Mass Start
6:28.90 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 27.02.2022
4
Team Pursuit
3:30.52 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 27.02.2022
5
Team Sprint
1:40.92 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2022
18
1000 meter
1:26.88 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2022
23
500 meter
43.80 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2022
NC
NC / 23 / NC / 18
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
87.240 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2022
34
1000 meter
1:27.64 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
28
3000 meter
4:51.16 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
DQ
500 meter
- Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
NC
NC / 25 / 34 / 28
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19. - 20.02.2021
25
1500 meter
2:14.79 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
39
1000 meter
1:29.18 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 22.02.2020
31
3000 meter
4:55.63 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 22.02.2020
47
500 meter
44.91 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2020
33
47 / 39 / 31 / 36
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
184.331 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 21. - 22.02.2020
36
1500 meter
2:16.68 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2020
Last Update: 13.04.2024