Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
26.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (A1) RUS 2:11.08 -
2 Irina.04 Salnikova (A2) RUS 2:11.25 +0.170
3 Valerija Sorokoletova (A2) RUS 2:11.81 +0.730
4 Olga Dozortseva (A1) RUS 2:13.32 +2.240
5 Jekaterina Borisova (A1) RUS 2:15.18 +4.100
6 Milana Talybova (A2) RUS 2:16.90 +5.820
7 Arina Guljajeva (B2) RUS 2:17.47 +6.390
8 Olesja Frolova (A1) RUS 2:17.87 +6.790
9 Jekaterina.05 Kazakova (A1) RUS 2:18.63 +7.550
10 Irina.03 Vlasova (A2) RUS 2:18.76 +7.680
11 Darja Fruktova (A1) RUS 2:19.52 +8.440
12 Jekaterina Artsjugova (A1) RUS 2:20.51 +9.430
13 Svetlana Mikhajlenko (A1) RUS 2:20.53 +9.450
14 Angelina Polusjkina (A2) RUS 2:20.65 +9.570
15 Faina Popelysjko (A2) RUS 2:21.46 +10.380
16 Marija Sjirjajeva (A1) RUS 2:21.96 +10.880
17 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2) RUS 2:22.06 +10.980
18 Ada Kim (A1) RUS 2:22.54 +11.460
19 Kristina Solovjova (A2) RUS 2:22.62 +11.540
20 Jelena Tsjebotareva (A1) RUS 2:22.93 +11.850
21 Marija Mosjagina (A1) RUS 2:24.44 +13.360
22 Viktorija Temnikova (A1) RUS 2:24.86 +13.780
23 Marina Oborina (A1) RUS 2:24.97 +13.890
24 Larisa Anikina (A1) RUS 2:25.03 +13.950
25 Darja Trostina (A1) RUS 2:25.17 +14.090
26 Viktorija Morozova (A1) RUS 2:25.52 +14.440
27 Polina.04 Kapustina (A1) RUS 2:25.72 +14.640
28 Marija Golubeva (A1) RUS 2:26.21 +15.130
29 Alena Rybina (A2) RUS 2:27.38 +16.300
30 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A2) RUS 2:27.46 +16.380
31 Olga Trokhina (A2) RUS 2:28.19 +17.110
32 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A2) RUS 2:28.54 +17.460
33 Marija Bobrova (A1) RUS 2:29.55 +18.470
34 Miroslavna Sjabunina (A2) RUS 2:29.63 +18.550
35 Ksenija Rjazanova (A2) RUS 2:29.77 +18.690
36 Jelizaveta Klisjina (A1) RUS 2:30.19 +19.110
37 Viktorija Gribakho (A1) RUS 2:31.36 +20.280
38 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (A1) RUS 2:32.00 +20.920
39 Anastasija Agejeva (A1) RUS 2:32.64 +21.560
40 Darja Kopzjanova (A1) RUS 2:35.10 +24.020
41 Sofja Godovanskaja (A2) RUS 2:40.39 +29.310
42 Marija Semerikova (A1) RUS 2:41.77 +30.690
43 Anna Kolmykova (A2) RUS 2:42.54 +31.460
DNS Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) RUS DNS -
DNS Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A2) RUS DNS -
DNF Darja Kirjanova (A2) RUS DNF -
DNS Darja Ievleva (A1) RUS DNS -

Women Final - Mass Start
26.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (A2) RUS 6:40.45 -
2 Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) RUS 6:40.55 +0.100
3 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2) RUS 6:40.58 +0.130
4 Ksenija Korzhova (A1) RUS 6:40.84 +0.390
5 Milana Talybova (A2) RUS 6:47.90 +7.450
6 Angelina Polusjkina (A2) RUS 6:50.70 +10.250
7 Viktorija Sitsjinava (A1) RUS 6:50.13 +9.680
8 Kristina Solovjova (A2) RUS 6:51.87 +11.420
9 Milena Beregovenko (A2) RUS 6:51.98 +11.530
10 Polina.04 Kapustina (A1) RUS 6:57.45 +17.000
11 Ksenija Rjazanova (A2) RUS 6:58.09 +17.640
12 Viktorija Morozova (A1) RUS 7:01.91 +21.460
13 Anna Kuprikova (B2) RUS 7:11.32 +30.870
14 Marija Mosjagina (A1) RUS 3:05.45 -3.35.000
15 Sofja Godovanskaja (A2) RUS 3:33.06 -3.07.390
16 Marina Oborina (A1) RUS 1:54.95 -4.45.500