Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
25.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lilit Garibian (A2) RUS 1:25.26 -
2 Irina.04 Salnikova (A2) RUS 1:25.81 +0.550
3 Milena Beregovenko (A2) RUS 1:25.93 +0.670
4 Olesja Frolova (A1) RUS 1:27.87 +2.610
5 Olga Dozortseva (A1) RUS 1:28.09 +2.830
6 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2) RUS 1:28.17 +2.910
7 Svetlana Mikhajlenko (A1) RUS 1:28.26 +3.000
8 Viktorija Sitsjinava (A1) RUS 1:28.37 +3.110
9 Olga Margolina (B1) RUS 1:28.64 +3.380
10 Ada Kim (A1) RUS 1:28.88 +3.620
11 Anna Kuprikova (B2) RUS 1:29.09 +3.830
12 Milana Talybova (A2) RUS 1:29.10 +3.840
13 Jekaterina Borisova (A1) RUS 1:29.16 +3.900
14 Marija Mosjagina (A1) RUS 1:29.72 +4.460
15 Jelena Tsjebotareva (A1) RUS 1:29.84 +4.580
16 Arina Guljajeva (B2) RUS 1:30.24 +4.980
17 Irina.03 Vlasova (A2) RUS 1:30.27 +5.010
18 Larisa Anikina (A1) RUS 1:30.60 +5.340
19 Faina Popelysjko (A2) RUS 1:30.65 +5.390
20 Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) RUS 1:30.76 +5.500
21 Olga Trokhina (A2) RUS 1:31.72 +6.460
22 Viktorija Temnikova (A1) RUS 1:32.52 +7.260
23 Albina Jaskova (A1) RUS 1:32.65 +7.390
24 Marija Golubeva (A1) RUS 1:32.69 +7.430
25 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A2) RUS 1:32.81 +7.550
26 Ksenija Nikitina (A2) RUS 1:32.86 +7.600
27 Darja Ievleva (A1) RUS 1:33.24 +7.980
28 Viktorija Gribakho (A1) RUS 1:33.30 +8.040
29 Viktorija Morozova (A1) RUS 1:33.89 +8.630
30 Vladislava Pervusjina (A2) RUS 1:33.95 +8.690
31 Antonina Tjutrina (A2) RUS 1:33.96 +8.700
32 Alena Rybina (A2) RUS 1:34.39 +9.130
33 Miroslavna Sjabunina (A2) RUS 1:34.44 +9.180
34 Jelizaveta Klisjina (A1) RUS 1:34.58 +9.320
35 Arina Beljajeva (A1) RUS 1:35.71 +10.450
36 Sofja Godovanskaja (A2) RUS 1:35.75 +10.490
37 Darja Kopzjanova (A1) RUS 1:36.06 +10.800
38 Darina Krendeleva (A1) RUS 1:36.37 SB +11.110
39 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A2) RUS 1:36.69 +11.430
40 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (A1) RUS 1:37.24 +11.980
41 Ksenija Rjazanova (A2) RUS 1:37.71 +12.450
42 Marija Bobrova (A1) RUS 1:37.91 +12.650
43 Anna Kolmykova (A2) RUS 1:39.27 +14.010
44 Marija Semerikova (A1) RUS 1:42.22 +16.960
DNS Ljudmila Kurajeva (A2) RUS DNS -
DNS Marija Gudosjnikova (A1) RUS DNS -
DNS Darja Kirjanova (A2) RUS DNS -
DQ Anastasija Agejeva (A1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best