Athlete Data of Larisa Anikina

Profile image of Larisa Anikina
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Лариса Анакина
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
13.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
300 meter
38.23
03.11.2016
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
43.08
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
43.27
06.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
43.08
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:25.67
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.92
09.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.67
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:12.33
06.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.33
06.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.14
24.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3000 meter
4:44.87
07.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:44.87
07.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:49.36
10.01.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:36.91
24.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
1:36.91
24.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:26.36
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3:32.54
15.02.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:26.36
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 13.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - 3 23
Other International - - - - - 6
Other National 1 4 2 7 44 111
Last Update: 13.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
DNS
3000 meter
- RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 13.03.2024
13
1500 meter
2:16.47 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
9
1500 meter
2:28.52 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2024
13
1000 meter
1:34.09 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 29.02.2024
8
3000 meter
5:08.41 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
28
1500 meter
2:14.57 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2024
29
1000 meter
1:26.16 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2024
9
Team Pursuit
3:32.54 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2024
20
3000 meter
4:49.42 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2024
25
1000 meter
1:26.41 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
15
3000 meter
4:45.99 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
29
500 meter
43.56 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
14
15 / 14 / 14 / 13
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
179.073 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2024
15
1500 meter
2:13.60 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
11
1500 meter
2:13.81 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
16
1000 meter
1:27.78 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
27
500 meter
44.30 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
14
3000 meter
4:51.42 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
18
21 / 16 / 17 / 17
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
179.898 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2023
18
1500 meter
2:21.62 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
23
1000 meter
1:29.52 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
43
500 meter
45.68 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
13
3000 meter
4:57.58 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
4
Team Pursuit
3:36.10 Russia Cup II St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 18.11.2023
DQ
Team Sprint
- Russia Cup II St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 17.11.2023
34
1500 meter
2:14.36 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
34
1000 meter
1:25.92 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
DNS
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
- Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
39
500 meter
43.51 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
27
3000 meter
4:46.59 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
9
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:27.13 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
4
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:44.87 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
2
3 / 2 / 4 / 3
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
178.423 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06. - 07.10.2023
11
500 meter (Junior A)
43.27 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
8
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:12.33 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
Last Update: 13.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
25
1000 meter
1:26.41 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
15
3000 meter
4:45.99 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
29
500 meter
43.56 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
14
15 / 14 / 14 / 13
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
179.073 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2024
15
1500 meter
2:13.60 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
4
Team Pursuit
3:26.36 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
4
Team Sprint
1:38.06 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
10
Team Pursuit
3:45.85 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
33
1000 meter
1:28.93 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
27
3000 meter
5:01.17 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
48
500 meter
45.30 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
33
1500 meter
2:18.80 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
30
47 / 32 / 27 / 33
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
186.226 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
12
Team Pursuit
3:49.80 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2021
58
1000 meter
1:30.93 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
60
3000 meter
5:09.00 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
63
500 meter
46.64 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
53
63 / 59 / 58 / 60
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
190.811 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19. - 20.02.2021
59
1500 meter
2:21.62 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
52
1000 meter
1:33.85 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
55
500 meter
46.69 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
NC
53 / 55 / 52 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
141.868 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2020
53
1500 meter
2:24.76 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
Last Update: 13.04.2024