Athlete Data of Ksenija Ilitsjeva

Profile image of Ksenija Ilitsjeva
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Ксения Ильичева
Spellings:

Kseniya Ilicheva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
26.11.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
11.54
02.02.2019
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
28.33
19.01.2019
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
41.39
25.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
42.39
18.10.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
41.39
25.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
700 meter
1:04.39
19.01.2019
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:29.70
24.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.98
09.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.70
24.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:24.31
05.11.2019
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
2:26.11
20.01.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
5:22.48
11.12.2020
Kolomna (RUS)
5:35.66
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
Team Sprint
1:35.86
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1:35.86
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1:37.72
23.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 28.01.2023

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other International - - 1 1 2 15
Other National 2 3 - 5 24 63
Last Update: 28.01.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Kolomna (RUS) 1 3 - 4 22 63
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - 1 1 1 5
Vologda (RUS) 1 - - 1 2 2
Moskau (RUS) - - - - - 3
Kirov (RUS) - - - - 1 2
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 3
Last Update: 28.01.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other International

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
NC
NC / 8 / 11 / NC
Sprint combination (Junior A)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
Valery Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 19. - 20.03.2022
16
1500 meter
2:26.11 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.01.2022
14
Mass Start
2:51.67 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.01.2022
15
1000 meter
1:30.31 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.01.2022
3
Team Sprint
1:43.14 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.01.2022
14
500 meter
43.30 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.01.2022
39
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:31.08 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Kolomna City District Kolomna (RUS) 13.11.2021
30
500 meter (Junior A)
43.52 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Kolomna City District Kolomna (RUS) 12.11.2021
17
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:37.61 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 09.10.2021
15
500 meter (Junior A)
44.05 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 08.10.2021
21
29 / 23 / 26 / 19
Sprint combination (Junior B/C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
177.870 Valerij Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 06. - 07.03.2021
8
500 meter (Junior B)
44.01 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 11.10.2019
NC
NC / 10 / NC / 45
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
101.870 Valery Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 23. - 24.03.2019
NC
24 / 23
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
V. A. Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.03.2018
n/a
70 / 55
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
Valery Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.03.2017
Last Update: 28.01.2023