Athlete Data of Viktorija Morozova

Profile image of Viktorija Morozova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Виктория Морозова
Spellings:

Viktoriya Morozova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
31.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
11.58
06.02.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
30.48
08.11.2017
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
40.53
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
40.78
18.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
40.53
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
700 meter
1:07.13
27.01.2018
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:21.64
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:21.84
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
1:21.64
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:07.47
25.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:07.51
06.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:07.47
25.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3000 meter
4:46.32
16.01.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
4:53.96
31.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
4:59.15
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:35.91
12.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:36.41
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
1:37.76
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:21.35
10.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
3:21.77
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 25.05.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors 2 - 1 3 16 33
Other International 1 4 3 8 16 22
Other National 15 22 23 60 120 168
Last Update: 25.05.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:22.82 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 31.03.2024
3
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:53.96 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 31.03.2024
2
500 meter (Junior A)
40.85 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 30.03.2024
6
1000 meter
1:23.51 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 13.03.2024
DNS
Team Sprint
- RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
3
500 meter
40.92 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
11
1500 meter
2:11.53 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
6
Mass Start
6:14.37 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
5
1500 meter
2:23.46 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2024
3
Mass Start
7:18.17 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2024
4
1000 meter
1:29.64 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 29.02.2024
4
500 meter
42.79 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
12
1000 meter
1:22.55 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2024
12
Mass Start
5:43.82 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
WDR
Team Pursuit
- Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
4
Team Sprint
1:36.41 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
7
1000 meter
1:21.84 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
6
500 meter
40.78 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
5
1500 meter
2:09.78 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
9
Mass Start
6:30.87 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
2
1000 meter
1:23.39 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
3
500 meter
41.09 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
3
3 / 3 / 1 / 4
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
167.130 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2023
10
1500 meter
2:19.53 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
13
Mass Start (Final)
7:13.77 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
18
1000 meter
1:28.58 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
1
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
7:47.68 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
4
Team Sprint
1:40.74 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
6
500 meter
42.73 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
10
1500 meter
2:09.92 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
7
Mass Start
6:15.57 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
6
1000 meter
1:22.00 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
2
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
6:22.02 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
4
Team Sprint
1:38.29 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
4
500 meter
41.06 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
13
1000 meter
1:22.79 Memorial B.I. Shavyrin Kolomna (RUS) 19.10.2023
13
500 meter
40.78 Memorial B.I. Shavyrin Kolomna (RUS) 18.10.2023
DQ
1500 meter
- Memorial B.I. Shavyrin Kolomna (RUS) 17.10.2023
DQ
1000 meter (Junior A)
- Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
2
500 meter (Junior A)
40.90 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
2
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:07.51 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
2
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:23.79 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 07.09.2023
3
500 meter (Junior A)
41.30 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 06.09.2023
2
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:09.26 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 06.09.2023
Last Update: 25.05.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
12
Mass Start
5:43.82 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
WDR
Team Pursuit
- Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
4
Team Sprint
1:36.41 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
7
1000 meter
1:21.84 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
6
500 meter
40.78 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
6
Mass Start
5:55.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
1
Team Pursuit
3:21.77 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
3
Team Sprint
1:37.76 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
9
1000 meter
1:22.74 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
8
500 meter
40.73 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
NC
8 / NC / 9 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
82.100 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
1
Team Pursuit
3:23.23 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
9
1000 meter
1:23.73 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
11
3000 meter
4:46.60 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
10
500 meter
42.40 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
7
9 / 7 / 10 / 11
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
175.994 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
7
1500 meter
2:11.89 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
7
Team Pursuit
3:36.90 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2021
10
1000 meter
1:24.39 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
DQ
3000 meter
- Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
16
500 meter
42.37 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
NC
16 / 10 / 10 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19. - 20.02.2021
10
1500 meter
2:11.41 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
12
1000 meter
1:26.37 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
26
3000 meter
4:59.38 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
14
500 meter
43.10 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
17
26 / 14 / 20 / 12
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
181.431 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2020
20
1500 meter
2:15.75 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
14
1000 meter
1:26.03 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
13
3000 meter
4:50.16 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
17
500 meter
43.50 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
12
13 / 13 / 14 / 17
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
179.671 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2019
13
1500 meter
2:14.39 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
Last Update: 25.05.2024