Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) Women

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
24.11.2022

Name500m
24.11.2022
3000m
24.11.2022
1000m
25.11.2022
Mass Start
Semifinal 1
25.11.2022
Mass Start
Semifinal 2
25.11.2022
Team Pursuit, 6 Laps
25.11.2022
1500m
26.11.2022
Mass Start
Final
26.11.2022
Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) 44.18 (22) 4:56.34 (11) 1:30.76 (20) 7:23.15 (1) - - DNS 6:40.552
Viktorija Morozova (A1) 45.26 (36) 5:17.42 (33) 1:33.89 (29) 7:28.42 (4) - - 2:25.52 (26) 7:01.9112
Marija Mosjagina (A1) 44.84 (34) 5:13.37 (26) 1:29.72 (14) 7:23.41 (6) - - 2:24.44 (21) 3:05.4514
Irina.04 Salnikova (A2) 42.59 (5) 4:31.17 (2) 1:25.81 (2) 7:23.30 (3) - - 2:11.25 (2) 6:40.451
Sofja Godovanskaja (A2) 46.15 (47) 5:38.79 (37) 1:35.75 (36) 7:23.47 (8) - - 2:40.39 (41) 3:33.0615
Viktorija Temnikova (A1) 44.97 (35) 5:04.80 (20) 1:32.52 (22) 7:28.84 (9) - - 2:24.86 (22)
Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2) 43.29 (12) 4:59.40 (14) 1:28.17 (6) - 6:46.65 (2) - 2:22.06 (17) 6:40.583
Milana Talybova (A2) 42.82 (8) 4:48.71 (6) 1:29.10 (12) - 6:46.90 (3) - 2:16.90 (6) 6:47.905
Ksenija Rjazanova (A2) 47.57 (53) 5:07.67 (22) 1:37.71 (41) - 6:48.52 (8) - 2:29.77 (35) 6:58.0911
Ljudmila Kurajeva (A2) 47.23 (51) 5:04.80 (19) DNS - DQ - 2:27.46 (30)
Anastasija.05 Galejeva (A1) 48.05 (56) 5:19.56 (34) 1:37.24 (40) - DQ - 2:32.00 (38)
Marija Golubeva (A1) 45.94 (45) 5:28.56 (36) 1:32.69 (24) - 7:08.03 (9) - 2:26.21 (28)
Ada Kim (A1) 43.36 (14) 5:09.00 (24) 1:28.88 (10) - - 3:47.88 (3) 2:22.54 (18)
Marija Bobrova (A1) 48.27 (57) 5:14.08 (28) 1:37.91 (42) - - 3:47.88 (3) 2:29.55 (33)
Darja Ievleva (A1) 45.93 (43) 5:01.27 (15) 1:33.24 (27) - - DQ DNS
Olesja Frolova (A1) 43.32 (13) 4:46.70 (5) 1:27.87 (4) - - 3:32.21 (1) 2:17.87 (8)
Olga Dozortseva (A1) 43.23 (11) 4:45.28 (4) 1:28.09 (5) - - 3:47.88 (3) 2:13.32 (4)
Irina.03 Vlasova (A2) 43.79 (19) 4:58.74 (12) 1:30.27 (17) - - - 2:18.76 (10)
Anna Kolmykova (A2) 47.68 (54) 5:43.87 (38) 1:39.27 (43) - - - 2:42.54 (43)
Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A2) 45.28 (37) 5:16.66 (30) 1:32.81 (25) - - - 2:28.54 (32)
Darja Kopzjanova (A1) 56.90 (58) 5:15.49 (29) 1:36.06 (37) - - - 2:35.10 (40)
Larisa Anikina (A1) 44.72 (31) 5:16.95 (31) 1:30.60 (18) - - - 2:25.03 (24)
Svetlana Mikhajlenko (A1) 43.97 (21) 5:14.08 (27) 1:28.26 (7) - - - 2:20.53 (13)
Faina Popelysjko (A2) 46.48 (48) 4:54.41 (10) 1:30.65 (19) - - - 2:21.46 (15)
Alena Rybina (A2) 47.55 (52) 5:16.95 (32) 1:34.39 (32) - - - 2:27.38 (29)
Angelina Polusjkina (A2) 46.69 (50) 4:53.74 (9) - 7:40.06 (7) - - 2:20.65 (14) 6:50.706
Ksenija Korzhova (A1) 43.00 (9) 4:31.08 (1) - - 6:37.02 (1) - 2:11.08 (1) 6:40.844
Kristina Solovjova (A2) 45.53 (40) 5:10.95 (25) - - 6:47.46 (7) - 2:22.62 (19) 6:51.878
Polina.04 Kapustina (A1) 45.84 (42) 5:07.80 (23) - - 6:46.94 (4) - 2:25.72 (27) 6:57.4510
Jekaterina.05 Kazakova (A1) 44.40 (27) 4:49.32 (7) - - - 3:32.21 (1) 2:18.63 (9)
Aleksandra Luksjina (A1) 47.93 (55) 5:46.81 (39) - - - DQ -
Valerija Sorokoletova (A2) 41.72 (1) 4:44.22 (3) - - - - 2:11.81 (3)
Jekaterina Artsjugova (A1) 45.29 (38) 5:02.87 (17) - - - - 2:20.51 (12)
Marija Sjirjajeva (A1) 44.58 (30) 5:04.68 (18) - - - - 2:21.96 (16)
Darja Trostina (A1) 45.93 (43) 5:01.37 (16) - - - - 2:25.17 (25)
Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A2) 45.40 (39) - 1:36.69 (39) DNS - - DNS
Miroslavna Sjabunina (A2) 45.78 (41) - 1:34.44 (33) 7:33.08 (12) - - 2:29.63 (34)
Jelizaveta Klisjina (A1) 46.11 (46) - 1:34.58 (34) 7:29.12 (10) - - 2:30.19 (36)
Milena Beregovenko (A2) 42.44 (3) - 1:25.93 (3) 7:23.20 (2) - - - 6:51.989
Anna Kuprikova (B2) 42.64 (6) - 1:29.09 (11) - 6:56.26 (5) - - 7:11.3213
Viktorija Sitsjinava (A1) 42.54 (4) - 1:28.37 (8) - 6:47.64 (6) - - 6:50.137
Darina Krendeleva (A1) 44.77 (33) - 1:36.37 (38) - DNS - -
Jekaterina Borisova (A1) 44.55 (29) - 1:29.16 (13) - - 3:38.03 (2) 2:15.18 (5)
Olga Margolina (B1) 43.67 (16) - 1:28.64 (9) - - 3:32.21 (1) -
Albina Jaskova (A1) 44.73 (32) - 1:32.65 (23) - - 3:38.03 (2) -
Viktorija Gribakho (A1) 44.29 (24) - 1:33.30 (28) - - - 2:31.36 (37)
Jelena Tsjebotareva (A1) 43.69 (17) - 1:29.84 (15) - - - 2:22.93 (20)
Olga Trokhina (A2) 43.60 (15) - 1:31.72 (21) - - - 2:28.19 (31)
Arina Guljajeva (B2) 44.49 (28) - 1:30.24 (16) - - - 2:17.47 (7)
Lilit Garibian (A2) 42.07 (2) - 1:25.26 (1) - - - -
Vladislava Pervusjina (A2) 44.28 (23) - 1:33.95 (30) - - - -
Marija Gudosjnikova (A1) 42.73 (7) - DNS - - - -
Arina Beljajeva (A1) 44.37 (26) - 1:35.71 (35) - - - -
Ksenija Nikitina (A2) 44.32 (25) - 1:32.86 (26) - - - -
Antonina Tjutrina (A2) 46.66 (49) - 1:33.96 (31) - - - -
Anastasiya Prakapovich (A2) 43.04 (10) - - - - - -
Varvara Bandaryana (A2) 43.89 (20) - - - - - -
Polina Korzjujeva (A2) 43.77 (18) - - - - - -
Marija Semerikova (A1) - 5:24.73 (35) 1:42.22 (44) 7:29.57 (11) - - 2:41.77 (42)
Anastasija Agejeva (A1) - DQ DQ 7:33.31 (13) - - 2:32.64 (39)
Darja Kirjanova (A2) - 5:07.67 (21) DNS - 2:21.02 (10) DQ DNF
Marina Oborina (A1) - 4:59.01 (13) - 7:23.35 (5) - - 2:24.97 (23) 1:54.9516
Darja Fruktova (A1) - 4:49.57 (8) - - - 3:38.03 (2) 2:19.52 (11)