Athlete Data of Viktorija Temnikova

Profile image of Viktorija Temnikova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Виктория Темникова
Spellings:

Viktoriya Temnikova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A1)
Last competition:
22.01.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.40
18.12.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
33.93
20.12.2017
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
43.67
20.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
43.67
20.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
45.10
16.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:28.07
09.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1:28.07
09.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1:30.15
17.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:17.04
10.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
2:17.04
10.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
2:20.06
24.01.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:55.70
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:55.70
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
5:02.79
30.11.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:32.29
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3:32.29
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3:46.59
27.10.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 03.02.2023

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - 1 16
Other International - - - - - 2
Other National 1 4 4 9 40 92
Last Update: 03.02.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 1 1 3 5 9 10
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - 3 1 4 28 77
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - 1 16
Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) - - - - 3 3
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 4
Last Update: 03.02.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
14
Mass Start
6:00.87 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
5
Team Pursuit
3:32.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
30
1000 meter
1:28.49 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
21
3000 meter
4:55.70 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
29
500 meter
43.67 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
19
29 / 28 / 30 / 21
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
183.568 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
28
1500 meter
2:19.11 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
12
1500 meter
2:19.14 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
5
Mass Start
7:01.66 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
19
1000 meter
1:29.69 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.01.2023
27
500 meter
45.15 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
17
3000 meter
4:56.42 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
21
17 / 21 / 18 / 20
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
185.123 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10. - 11.12.2022
22
1500 meter
2:24.86 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2022
22
1000 meter
1:32.52 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
9
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
7:28.84 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
35
500 meter
44.97 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
20
3000 meter
5:04.80 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
37
1500 meter
2:17.04 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2022
39
1000 meter
1:28.07 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
11
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
6:46.06 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
42
500 meter
43.75 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
16
15 / 16 / 14 / 18
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
183.151 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08. - 10.11.2022
30
3000 meter
4:58.12 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
2
1500 meter
2:18.68 Control Starts Sports School Nr. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.11.2022
6
3000 meter (Junior A)
5:02.50 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.10.2022
9
500 meter (Junior A)
44.67 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
2
Team Pursuit (Junior A)
3:45.82 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
8
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:30.41 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2022
11
500 meter (Junior A)
44.49 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.10.2022
15
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:21.88 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.10.2022
Last Update: 03.02.2023
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
14
Mass Start
6:00.87 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
5
Team Pursuit
3:32.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
30
1000 meter
1:28.49 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
21
3000 meter
4:55.70 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
29
500 meter
43.67 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
28
1500 meter
2:19.11 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
19
29 / 28 / 30 / 21
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
183.568 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
42
1000 meter
1:30.15 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
31
3000 meter
5:04.98 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
46
500 meter
45.10 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
34
31 / 40 / 39 / 45
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.731 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
39
1500 meter
2:20.18 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
38
1000 meter
1:30.43 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
47
500 meter
45.94 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
36
1500 meter
2:19.10 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
NC
47 / 36 / 38 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
137.521 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2020
Last Update: 03.02.2023