Athlete Data of Marija Mosjagina

Profile image of Marija Mosjagina
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Мария Мосягина
Spellings:

Mariya Mosyagina

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
02.02.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
13.62
19.10.2016
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
27.23
18.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
27.23
18.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
500 meter
41.91
18.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
42.45
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
41.91
18.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
700 meter
1:01.72
19.01.2019
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:24.49
07.03.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.77
10.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:25.43
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:11.13
06.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:11.13
06.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.25
27.08.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
3000 meter
4:44.51
26.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
4:45.63
10.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:52.36
08.10.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:35.32
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
1:35.32
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
1:35.86
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:21.77
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3:22.48
02.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
3:21.77
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 20.06.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:32.57 Moscow (RUS) XVII Evgenij Grishin Memorial 04.03.2023
500 meter 44.89 Moscow (RUS) XVII Evgenij Grishin Memorial 04.03.2023
Sprint combination 184.430 Moscow (RUS) XVII Evgenij Grishin Memorial 04. - 05.03.2023
Last Update: 20.06.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:32.57 Moscow (RUS) XVII Evgenij Grishin Memorial 04.03.2023
500 meter 44.89 Moscow (RUS) XVII Evgenij Grishin Memorial 04.03.2023
Sprint combination 184.430 Moscow (RUS) XVII Evgenij Grishin Memorial 04. - 05.03.2023
Last Update: 20.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors 2 1 1 4 6 34
Other International - 1 - 1 5 8
Other National 10 7 10 27 64 128
Last Update: 20.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
7
Mass Start
5:38.53 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
4
Team Pursuit
3:22.48 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
2
Team Sprint
1:35.32 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
27
1000 meter
1:26.82 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
27
500 meter
43.51 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
18
1500 meter
2:15.95 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
7
Mass Start
6:24.37 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
13
1000 meter
1:26.79 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
14
500 meter
43.20 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
11
12 / 11 / 13 / 11
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
176.763 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2023
12
1500 meter
2:20.23 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
4
Mass Start (Final)
7:07.29 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
36
1000 meter
1:32.78 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
2
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
7:47.85 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
28
500 meter
44.44 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
24
3000 meter
5:07.24 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
27
1500 meter
2:12.53 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
3
Mass Start
6:15.00 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
24
1000 meter
1:24.83 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
4
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
6:22.36 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
21
500 meter
42.45 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
30
3000 meter
4:48.82 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
4
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:24.79 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
10
500 meter (Junior A)
43.10 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
7
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:11.13 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
4
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:25.13 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 07.09.2023
9
500 meter (Junior A)
43.08 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 06.09.2023
Last Update: 20.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
7
Mass Start
5:38.53 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
4
Team Pursuit
3:22.48 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
2
Team Sprint
1:35.32 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
27
1000 meter
1:26.82 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
27
500 meter
43.51 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
18
1500 meter
2:15.95 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
19
Mass Start
5:03.59 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
1
Team Pursuit
3:21.77 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
29
1000 meter
1:28.47 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
27
500 meter
43.32 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
NC
27 / NC / 29 / 25
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
133.035 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
25
1500 meter
2:16.44 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
1
Team Pursuit
3:23.23 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
16
1000 meter
1:26.11 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
13
3000 meter
4:49.24 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
24
500 meter
43.55 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
14
15 / 28 / 24 / 13
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
180.527 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
28
1500 meter
2:17.15 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
12
Mass Start
5:25.51 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2021
3
Team Pursuit
3:27.30 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2021
22
1000 meter
1:26.22 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
27
3000 meter
4:50.59 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
22
500 meter
42.71 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
20
22 / 26 / 22 / 27
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
179.284 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19. - 20.02.2021
26
1500 meter
2:15.10 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
15
1000 meter
1:26.77 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
22
Mass Start
7:20.50 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
16
500 meter
43.27 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
NC
33 / 16 / 15 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
132.711 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2020
33
1500 meter
2:18.17 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
42
1000 meter
1:30.03 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
50
500 meter
45.73 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
NC
55 / NC / 50 / 42
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
138.931 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2019
55
1500 meter
2:24.56 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
Last Update: 20.06.2024