Athlete Data of Marija Sjirjajeva

Profile image of Marija Sjirjajeva
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Мария Ширяева
Spellings:

Marija Shirjaeva

Mariya Shiryaeva

Marija Sjirjaeva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A1)
Last competition:
22.01.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.42
02.02.2019
Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
28.70
15.03.2020
Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
42.58
20.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
42.58
20.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
43.97
08.10.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:26.02
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.02
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:28.31
17.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:15.38
20.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:15.38
20.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:18.72
09.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:46.92
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:46.92
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:56.17
09.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:40.11
12.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
1:40.11
12.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:47.05
18.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
3:47.05
18.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 03.02.2023

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - - 24
Other International - - - - 1 10
Other National 5 9 15 29 62 92
Last Update: 03.02.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Nishni Nowgorod (RUS) 4 7 14 25 48 48
Minsk (BLR) 1 1 1 3 5 11
Kirov (RUS) - 1 - 1 5 6
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - 2 36
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 3 21
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 3
Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 03.02.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 5:36.93 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 40.19 Ice and Fire Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:22.11 Ice and Fire Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:58.94 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 6:02.37 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.47 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:31.41 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 39.14 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 4:20.61 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 8:19.10 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:22.99 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 41.13 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:17.30 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 6:01.44 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 23.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 79.900 Control Training - Sounding Ice 2022 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 16.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.03 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 4:35.42 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.88 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 6:11.41 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 7:36.08 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 39.22 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.09 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 4:24.02 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.21 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 6:00.20 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:32.14 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 39.49 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 164.233 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08. - 10.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 4:22.65 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 39.87 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.79 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
Last Update: 03.02.2023
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 5:36.93 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 40.19 Ice and Fire Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:22.11 Ice and Fire Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:58.94 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 6:02.37 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.47 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 1:31.41 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 39.14 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 4:20.61 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.01.2023
[object Object][object Object] 8:19.10 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:22.99 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 41.13 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:17.30 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 6:01.44 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 23.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 79.900 Control Training - Sounding Ice 2022 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 16.12.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.03 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 4:35.42 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.88 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 6:11.41 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 7:36.08 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 39.22 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.09 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 4:24.02 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.21 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 6:00.20 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:32.14 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 39.49 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 164.233 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08. - 10.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 4:22.65 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
[object Object][object Object] 39.87 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.79 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
Last Update: 03.02.2023