Schedule

DateNameRink
27.01.2023
Qualifying competitions for the regional championship Sportsschool L.P. Skoblikova
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
27. - 28.01.2023
Italy - Allround Championships 2023
Highlight
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 27. - 28.01.2023
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
27. - 28.01.2023
Italy - Sprint Championships 2023
Highlight
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 27. - 28.01.2023
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
27. - 29.01.2023
German Single Distances Championships 2023
Highlight
Erfurt (GER) 27. - 29.01.2023
Erfurt (GER)
27. - 29.01.2023
Canada Cup 3
Winnipeg (CAN) 27. - 29.01.2023
Winnipeg (CAN)
27. - 29.01.2023
104th National Winter Sports Festival
Seoul (KOR) 27. - 29.01.2023
Seoul (KOR)
28.01.2023
Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 28.01.2023
Inzell (GER)
28.01.2023
PNIC International Time Trial
Milwaukee (USA)
28.01.2023
4. Berlin-Pokal (E2, D + Masters) + Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 28.01.2023
Berlin (GER)
28.01.2023
Kretsmesterskap
Skien (NOR) 28.01.2023
Skien (NOR)
28.01.2023
KENSU:n kansalliset
Jyväskylä (FIN)
28.01.2023
Kretsstevne 7
Trondheim (NOR)
28.01.2023
Förderkreispokalrennen
Grefrath (GER) 28.01.2023
Grefrath (GER)
28.01.2023
Kretsløp
Stord (NOR) 28.01.2023
Stord (NOR)
28. - 29.01.2023
4. Deutschland-Cup Junioren
Junior
Erfurt (GER) 28. - 29.01.2023
Erfurt (GER)
28. - 29.01.2023
Russia - Allround Championships 2023
Highlight
Irkutsk (RUS) 28. - 29.01.2023
Irkutsk (RUS)
28. - 29.01.2023
Russia - Sprint Championships 2023
Highlight
Irkutsk (RUS) 28. - 29.01.2023
Irkutsk (RUS)
28. - 29.01.2023
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Ivanovo (RUS) 28. - 29.01.2023
Ivanovo (RUS)
28. - 29.01.2023
Austria - Junior Championships 2023
HighlightJunior
Innsbruck (AUT) 28. - 29.01.2023
Innsbruck (AUT)
28. - 29.01.2023
Austria - National Junior Championships 2023
HighlightJunior
Innsbruck (AUT) 28. - 29.01.2023
Innsbruck (AUT)
28. - 29.01.2023
Hungary - Championships 2023
Highlight
Budapest (HUN) 28. - 29.01.2023
Budapest (HUN)
28. - 29.01.2023
Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2023
HighlightJunior
Harstad (NOR) 28. - 29.01.2023
Harstad (NOR)
28. - 29.01.2023
Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE) 28. - 29.01.2023
Stockholm (SWE)
28. - 29.01.2023
Bergmannsløpet
Kongsberg (NOR) 28. - 29.01.2023
Kongsberg (NOR)
28. - 29.01.2023
Poland - Allround Championships 2023
Highlight
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
28. - 29.01.2023
Poland - Sprint Championships 2023
Highlight
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
28. - 29.01.2023
RSU-Cup Masters
Kolomna (RUS) 28. - 29.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
29.01.2023
Italy - Mass Start Championships 2023
Highlight
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
29.01.2023
Mapeiløpet
Sand (NOR) 29.01.2023
Sand (NOR)
30.01. - 02.02.2023
National Sports Festival Winter Games
Hachinohe (JPN) 30.01. - 02.02.2023
Hachinohe (JPN)
31.01.2023
KENSU Cup
Jyväskylä (FIN)
31.01. - 01.02.2023
Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)
Kirov (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
01.02.2023
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 01.02.2023
Dresden (GER)
01.02.2023
OnsdagsCup 6
Stavanger (NOR)
01.02.2023
Klubbløp Nord-Odal IL
Sand (NOR) 01.02.2023
Sand (NOR)
01.02.2023
Klubbløp Kongsvinger IL
Kongsvinger (NOR)
01. - 02.02.2023
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3)
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01. - 02.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
01. - 02.02.2023
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)
Olenegorsk (RUS) 01. - 02.02.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
03. - 05.02.2023
Winter Classic
Calgary (CAN) 03. - 05.02.2023
Calgary (CAN)
04.02.2023
CEV-Pokal 3
Crimmitschau (GER)
04.02.2023
Kretsstevne 8
Bjugn (NOR) 04.02.2023
Bjugn (NOR)
04. - 05.02.2023
3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023
HighlightJunior
Inzell (GER) 04. - 05.02.2023
Inzell (GER)
04. - 05.02.2023
3. Neo-Seniors World Cup 2022/2023
Highlight
Inzell (GER) 04. - 05.02.2023
Inzell (GER)
04. - 05.02.2023
Thüringen Open
Erfurt (GER) 04. - 05.02.2023
Erfurt (GER)
04. - 05.02.2023
Miedzynarodowe Zawody
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
04. - 05.02.2023
Sachsenmeisterschaft
Chemnitz (GER) 04. - 05.02.2023
Chemnitz (GER)
04. - 05.02.2023
Talentetreff
Junior
Berlin (GER) 04. - 05.02.2023
Berlin (GER)
04. - 05.02.2023
All Japan Selected Speed Skating Competition
Shibukawa (JPN) 04. - 05.02.2023
Shibukawa (JPN)
04. - 05.02.2023
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3)
Kemerovo (RUS) 04. - 05.02.2023
Kemerovo (RUS)
04. - 05.02.2023
S. R. Fokichev Prize
Tsjerepovets (RUS) 04. - 05.02.2023
Tsjerepovets (RUS)
04. - 07.02.2023
43rd National Junior High School Skating Tournament
Nagano (JPN) 04. - 07.02.2023
Nagano (JPN)
05.02.2023
Kuldne 1500
Põltsamaa (EST)
08.02.2023
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 08.02.2023
Dresden (GER)
10. - 12.02.2023
ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023
HighlightJunior
Inzell (GER) 10. - 12.02.2023
Inzell (GER)
10. - 12.02.2023
5. World Cup 2022/2023
Highlight
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
10. - 12.02.2023
Russia Cup 4
Kirov (RUS) 10. - 12.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
10. - 12.02.2023
S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup)
Kirov (RUS) 10. - 12.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
11.02.2023
Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Junioren 2023
Junior
Erfurt (GER) 11.02.2023
Erfurt (GER)
11.02.2023
Sächsische Meisterschaften Junioren E
Junior
Dresden (GER) 11.02.2023
Dresden (GER)
11.02.2023
Eesti Kiiruisukarikasarja finaaletapp+EMV team pursuit
Tallin (EST) 11.02.2023
Tallin (EST)
11. - 12.02.2023
SCC Kids Cup on Ice
Berlin (GER) 11. - 12.02.2023
Berlin (GER)
11. - 12.02.2023
Silver Skate Siberian Federal District
Barnaul (RUS) 11. - 12.02.2023
Barnaul (RUS)
11. - 12.02.2023
Silver Skate Central Federal District
Kolomna (RUS) 11. - 12.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
12.02.2023
Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Junior
Erfurt (GER) 12.02.2023
Erfurt (GER)
15.02.2023
Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 15.02.2023
Dresden (GER)
15. - 17.02.2023
Russia - Junior B Championships 2023
HighlightJunior
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 17.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
17. - 19.02.2023
6. World Cup 2022/2023
Highlight
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
17. - 19.02.2023
21st M-Wave Speed Skating Competition
Nagano (JPN) 17. - 19.02.2023
Nagano (JPN)
18. - 19.02.2023
German Championships Juniors C+D Allround 2023
HighlightJunior
Erfurt (GER) 18. - 19.02.2023
Erfurt (GER)
18. - 19.02.2023
Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 18. - 19.02.2023
Inzell (GER)
18. - 19.02.2023
Mastercup
Berlin (GER) 18. - 19.02.2023
Berlin (GER)
18. - 19.02.2023
3rd Grand Prix
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 18. - 19.02.2023
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
18. - 19.02.2023
Holland Cup 5
18. - 19.02.2023
18. - 19.02.2023
Sandefjordløpet 2023
Junior
Hamar (NOR) 18. - 19.02.2023
Hamar (NOR)
18. - 19.02.2023
5. Deutschland-Cup
Chemnitz (GER) 18. - 19.02.2023
Chemnitz (GER)
Last Update: 27.01.2023