Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
24.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergei Bukuev (A2) RUS 36.80 -
2 Mikhail Sjerr (A1) RUS 37.01 +0.210
3 Nikita Migdalev (A2) BLR 37.24 +0.440
4 Kirill Tsjurikov (A1) RUS 37.95 +1.150
5 Andrej Karpusjin (A2) RUS 38.06 +1.260
6 Sergej Borodulin (A1) RUS 38.24 +1.440
7 Artem Jeziitsjev (A2) RUS 38.32 +1.520
8 Dmitrij Gristsjenko (A2) RUS 38.43 +1.630
9 Jegor Pronin (A1) RUS 38.43 +1.632
10 Vitalij Konkov (A2) RUS 38.43 +1.634
11 Semen Averin (A2) RUS 38.45 +1.650
12 Maksimilian Gajevskij (A1) RUS 38.48 SB +1.680
13 Makar Lobanov (A2) RUS 38.51 +1.711
14 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (A1) RUS 38.51 +1.712
15 Artjom Veselkin (A1) RUS 38.60 +1.800
16 Matvej Vinogradov (A1) RUS 38.61 +1.810
17 Ivan.06 Starikov (B2) RUS 38.65 +1.851
18 Ivan Mokhnatkin (A1) RUS 38.65 +1.854
19 Daniil Burgasov (A1) RUS 38.67 SB +1.870
20 Jevgenij Kordjukov (A1) RUS 38.70 +1.900
21 Ivan Burtsev (A2) RUS 38.80 +2.000
22 Maksim Kornijenko (A2) RUS 38.81 +2.010
23 Vladislav Serov (A2) RUS 38.93 +2.130
24 Denis Morozov (A1) RUS 38.94 +2.140
25 Andrej Butakov (A2) RUS 38.96 SB +2.160
26 Ilja Petrov (A2) BLR 38.98 +2.180
27 Nikita Martsjenko (B1) BLR 39.00 +2.200
28 Nikita Tsjuprunov (A1) RUS 39.08 +2.280
29 Andrej Iljutik (A2) BLR 39.14 +2.340
30 Dmitrij Kukhtej (A1) RUS 39.22 PB +2.420
31 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (A1) RUS 39.32 +2.520
32 Sergej Nalivajko (A2) RUS 39.36 +2.560
33 Denis Golik (A2) RUS 39.37 +2.570
34 Denis Balasjov (A2) RUS 39.38 +2.580
35 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (A1) RUS 39.42 +2.622
36 Roman Nakrosjajev (A1) RUS 39.42 +2.624
37 Ilja Tataurov (A1) RUS 39.46 +2.660
38 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A2) RUS 39.48 +2.680
39 Denis Bojkov (A1) RUS 39.51 +2.710
40 Jegor Strunin (A2) RUS 39.53 +2.730
41 Kirill Bulysjev (A2) RUS 39.66 +2.860
42 Arsenij Samarin (A1) RUS 39.70 SB +2.900
43 Artjom Magomedov (A1) RUS 39.75 +2.950
44 Sergej Gvozdij (A2) RUS 39.77 +2.975
45 Rodion Antipin (A1) RUS 39.77 +2.977
46 Semen Mukhin (A2) RUS 39.82 +3.020
47 Danil Lobistsjev (A2) RUS 39.83 +3.030
48 Albert Ismagilov (A2) RUS 39.84 +3.040
49 Vladislav.05 Zjukov (A1) RUS 39.89 +3.090
50 Andrej Zenin (A2) RUS 39.90 +3.100
51 Gleb Sizjurin (A1) RUS 39.94 +3.140
52 Nikita Khromin (A2) RUS 40.03 +3.230
53 Aleksandr Korzunin (A2) RUS 40.03 +3.236
54 Daniil Bolotin (A2) RUS 40.03 +3.239
55 Aleksej Platsjinda (A2) RUS 40.04 +3.240
56 Kirill Brokorenko (A1) RUS 40.06 +3.260
57 Jurij Sapunov (A1) RUS 40.08 +3.280
58 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A2) RUS 40.10 +3.300
59 Vladislav Laptev (A2) RUS 40.16 +3.360
60 Leonid.04 Kuznetszov (A1) RUS 40.17 +3.370
61 Daniil Uspekhov (A2) RUS 40.23 +3.430
62 Kirill.07 Petrov (B1) BLR 40.24 +3.440
63 Jakov Aksenov (A2) RUS 40.38 +3.580
64 Anton Khokhrjakov (A2) RUS 40.39 +3.590
65 Ilja Dubinin (A2) RUS 40.40 PB +3.600
66 Andrej Grinko (A2) RUS 40.43 +3.632
67 Maksim Koltsov (A2) RUS 40.43 +3.637
68 Nikolaj Anikin (A1) RUS 40.44 +3.640
69 Ilja Sjakhmatov (A1) RUS 40.45 +3.650
70 Andrej Aleksandrovitsj (B1) BLR 40.46 SB +3.661
71 Arsenij Zujev (A1) RUS 40.46 +3.669
72 Daniil Kopytin (A1) RUS 40.48 +3.680
73 Artjom Jurev (A1) RUS 40.51 SB +3.710
74 Denis Kromin (A1) RUS 40.54 PB +3.740
75 Danil Kurenkov (B2) RUS 40.55 +3.750
76 Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A2) RUS 40.58 +3.780
77 Ilja Ruf (A1) RUS 40.62 +3.820
78 Maksim.03 Volkov (A2) RUS 40.72 +3.920
79 Aleksej Klesjnin (A1) RUS 40.80 +4.000
80 Artem Lomonosov (A2) RUS 40.81 +4.010
81 Igor Sokirko (A1) RUS 40.85 +4.050
82 Aren Simonjan (A1) RUS 40.88 +4.080
83 Nikita Dololtov (A2) RUS 40.92 +4.120
84 Jegor Lesjkevitsj (A2) RUS 41.05 SB +4.250
85 Kirill Loginov (A1) RUS 41.16 +4.360
86 Artem Tjunderov (A1) RUS 41.28 SB +4.480
87 Vladislav Skrebkov (A1) RUS 41.29 SB +4.490
88 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (A1) RUS 41.73 +4.930
89 Nikita Uzokin (A1) RUS 41.95 +5.150
90 Vladislav Maltsjikov (A1) RUS 41.96 +5.160
91 Vadim Khalilov (A2) RUS 42.06 +5.260
92 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (A1) RUS 42.13 +5.330
93 Jegor Lebedev (A1) RUS 42.40 +5.600
94 Daniil Potkin (A1) RUS 42.46 +5.660
95 Nikolaj Novitsjikhin (A1) RUS 42.64 +5.840
96 Artem Konovalov (A1) RUS 42.90 SB +6.100
97 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (A1) RUS 43.36 +6.560
98 Stepan Remezov (A1) RUS 43.40 +6.600
99 Gleb Tsjaplijev (B2) RUS 43.61 SB +6.810
100 Aleksandr Karpov (A1) RUS 43.92 +7.120
101 Savelij Sjarapov (A1) RUS 44.01 SB +7.210
102 Artem Telnov (A1) RUS 44.36 +7.560
103 Andrej Smorodinov (A1) RUS 47.16 PB +10.360
DQ Timur Penkin (A1) RUS DQ -
DNF Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A2) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best