Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
24.11.2022

Name500m
24.11.2022
5000m
24.11.2022
1000m
25.11.2022
Mass Start
Semifinal 1
25.11.2022
Mass Start
Semifinal 2
25.11.2022
Team Pursuit, 8 Laps
25.11.2022
1500m
26.11.2022
Mass Start
Final
26.11.2022
Roman Nakrosjajev (A1) 39.42 (36) 7:33.57 (12) 1:19.99 (32) 5:52.32 (7) - 4:35.42 (4) 2:06.89 (34) 5:55.547
Makar Lobanov (A2) 38.51 (13) 7:50.12 (22) 1:17.33 (5) 5:51.11 (5) - - 1:59.65 (2) 5:58.2510
Danil Lobistsjev (A2) 39.83 (47) 8:17.26 (43) 1:21.06 (38) 6:15.12 (17) - - 2:09.39 (50)
Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (A1) 41.73 (88) 8:30.50 (45) 1:25.21 (69) DNS - - 2:13.95 (66)
Artjom Jurev (A1) 40.51 (73) 8:48.42 (47) 1:21.78 (44) 4:34.50 (20) - - 2:08.76 (44)
Denis Kromin (A1) 40.54 (74) 7:56.02 (26) 1:21.39 (41) 5:12.90 (19) - - 2:08.79 (45)
Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (A1) 42.13 (92) 8:01.29 (31) 1:24.84 (65) 6:04.72 (13) - - 2:12.38 (61)
Denis Bojkov (A1) 39.51 (39) 7:50.47 (23) 1:20.51 (36) 6:04.50 (11) - - 2:08.44 (41)
Igor Sokirko (A1) 40.85 (81) 8:01.01 (30) 1:22.91 (56) 6:14.27 (16) - - 2:11.17 (58)
Dmitrij Kukhtej (A1) 39.22 (30) 7:36.08 (13) 1:19.88 (30) - 6:11.41 (15) 4:35.42 (4) 2:04.03 (21)
Jurij Sapunov (A1) 40.08 (57) 7:49.16 (21) 1:19.56 (25) - 5:52.74 (5) - 2:03.27 (18) 5:55.243
Artem Lomonosov (A2) 40.81 (80) 7:57.05 (27) 1:21.64 (43) - 6:03.30 (8) - 2:08.55 (43) 6:06.286
Daniil Potkin (A1) 42.46 (94) 8:17.83 (44) 1:26.30 (72) - 6:14.71 (16) - 2:17.51 (77)
Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A2) 40.10 (58) 8:03.54 (34) 1:21.51 (42) - 6:04.24 (9) - 2:06.06 (31)
Arsenij Samarin (A1) 39.70 (42) 7:58.74 (29) 1:18.17 (10) - 5:53.54 (10) - 2:03.60 (19)
Vadim Khalilov (A2) 42.06 (91) 8:56.34 (48) 1:27.67 (78) - 3:38.44 (20) - 2:17.48 (76)
Ivan.06 Starikov (B2) 38.65 (17) 7:33.39 (11) 1:17.49 (7) - 5:53.70 (11) - 2:01.46 (9)
Jegor Lebedev (A1) 42.40 (93) 8:16.74 (41) 1:26.35 (74) - 6:11.14 (14) - 2:16.32 (74)
Ivan Mokhnatkin (A1) 38.65 (18) 8:10.81 (38) 1:19.45 (24) - 6:30.78 (18) - 2:05.51 (29)
Anton Khokhrjakov (A2) 40.39 (64) 8:13.45 (40) 1:22.62 (53) - - 4:35.42 (4) 2:10.28 (55)
Kirill Bulysjev (A2) 39.66 (41) 7:24.76 (7) 1:18.97 (18) - - 4:25.76 (3) 2:01.39 (8)
Vladislav Maltsjikov (A1) 41.96 (90) 8:37.32 (46) 1:24.53 (63) - - - 2:14.67 (68)
Sergej Nalivajko (A2) 39.36 (32) 7:46.89 (19) 1:19.09 (19) - - - 2:04.99 (23)
Vladislav.05 Zjukov (A1) 39.89 (49) DNS 1:24.90 (66) - - - 2:08.05 (39)
Ilja Sjakhmatov (A1) 40.45 (69) 7:42.32 (17) 1:22.88 (55) - - - 2:08.12 (40)
Sergej Borodulin (A1) 38.24 (6) 7:21.59 (3) 1:17.35 (6) - - - 2:02.72 (15)
Aren Simonjan (A1) 40.88 (82) 7:41.74 (16) 1:24.35 (60) - - - 2:08.53 (42)
Denis Balasjov (A2) 39.38 (34) 7:38.79 (15) 1:18.88 (16) - - - 2:03.12 (16)
Stepan Remezov (A1) 43.40 (98) 8:16.78 (42) 1:27.02 (77) - - - 2:15.76 (72)
Nikita Tsjuprunov (A1) 39.08 (28) 7:27.71 (8) 1:20.21 (35) - - - 2:00.63 (4)
Ilja.04 Bogdanov (A1) 43.36 (97) 8:09.59 (37) 1:28.62 (80) - - - DNS
Aleksej Klesjnin (A1) 40.80 (79) 8:02.77 (33) 1:24.48 (61) - - - 2:09.79 (52)
Nikolaj Anikin (A1) 40.44 (68) 7:38.75 (14) 1:21.79 (45) - - - 2:05.39 (26)
Aleksandr Korzunin (A2) 40.03 (53) 7:22.56 (5) 1:19.33 (22) - - - -
Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (A1) 38.51 (14) 7:22.20 (4) - 6:02.14 (6) - 4:25.76 (3) 2:07.25 (36) 5:53.731
Jakov Aksenov (A2) 40.38 (63) 8:13.25 (39) - 5:51.09 (3) - - 2:05.52 (30) 1:34.7014
Matvej Vinogradov (A1) 38.61 (16) 7:57.55 (28) - 6:04.32 (8) - - 2:04.91 (22) 6:04.739
Daniil Bolotin (A2) 40.03 (54) 7:28.03 (9) - - 5:52.65 (3) 4:25.76 (3) 2:01.73 (13) 6:00.8111
Nikita Khromin (A2) 40.03 (52) 7:54.43 (25) - - 6:02.97 (7) 4:19.92 (2) 2:05.48 (28) 6:07.684
Gleb Sizjurin (A1) 39.94 (51) 7:53.49 (24) - - 6:03.78 (4) - 2:05.41 (27) 6:02.6912
Daniil Uspekhov (A2) 40.23 (61) 7:44.15 (18) - - 5:51.72 (1) - 2:09.89 (53) 6:13.6713
Vladislav Skrebkov (A1) 41.29 (87) 8:08.30 (36) - - 5:57.03 (12) - 2:10.36 (56)
Dmitrij Vejnberg (A2) 39.48 (38) 7:32.85 (10) - - - - 2:13.68 (65)
Semen Mukhin (A2) 39.82 (46) 8:07.80 (35) - - - - 2:05.39 (25)
Ilja Ruf (A1) 40.62 (77) 8:01.88 (32) - - - - 2:01.64 (11)
Maksim Koltsov (A2) 40.43 (67) - 1:19.81 (28) 5:51.08 (2) - - 2:07.33 (37) DQ
Vladislav Laptev (A2) 40.16 (59) - 1:21.79 (45) 6:04.52 (9) - - 2:09.13 (46)
Jegor Pronin (A1) 38.43 (9) - 1:19.38 (23) DNS - - 2:06.44 (33)
Jegor Strunin (A2) 39.53 (40) - 1:19.24 (20) 6:01.08 (10) - - 2:05.19 (24)
Kirill Tsjurikov (A1) 37.95 (4) - 1:16.18 (3) 6:08.53 (14) - - 1:59.53 (1)
Maksim Kornijenko (A2) 38.81 (22) - 1:19.82 (29) 6:10.86 (15) - - -
Artjom Veselkin (A1) 38.60 (15) - 1:20.14 (34) DNS - - -
Albert Ismagilov (A2) 39.84 (48) - 1:21.89 (47) 6:17.45 (18) - - -
Vladislav Serov (A2) 38.93 (23) - 1:21.96 (49) 6:04.63 (12) - - -
Rodion Antipin (A1) 39.77 (45) - 1:18.67 (14) - 5:52.30 (2) - 2:03.89 (20) DQ
Ivan Burtsev (A2) 38.80 (21) - 1:24.48 (61) - 6:03.96 (13) - 2:11.40 (60)
Sergej Gvozdij (A2) 39.77 (44) - 1:18.73 (15) - 6:26.16 (17) - 2:02.68 (14)
Daniil Kopytin (A1) 40.48 (72) - 1:24.55 (64) - DNS - 2:13.59 (64)
Nikita Dololtov (A2) 40.92 (83) - DNS - DNS - -
Aleksej Platsjinda (A2) 40.04 (55) - 1:24.16 (59) - 4:42.17 (19) - -
Denis Golik (A2) 39.37 (33) - 1:18.62 (13) - - 4:15.90 (1) 2:01.49 (10)
Daniil Burgasov (A1) 38.67 (19) - 1:18.50 (12) - - 4:38.25 (5) DNS
Kirill Brokorenko (A1) 40.06 (56) - 1:24.99 (68) - - 4:38.25 (5) 2:12.90 (62)
Andrej Karpusjin (A2) 38.06 (5) - 1:26.30 (72) - - 4:38.25 (5) -
Andrej Zenin (A2) 39.90 (50) - 1:23.48 (57) - - - 2:14.92 (70)
Semen Averin (A2) 38.45 (11) - 1:19.60 (26) - - - 2:07.45 (38)
Leonid.04 Kuznetszov (A1) 40.17 (60) - 1:21.92 (48) - - - 2:09.36 (48)
Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A2) 40.58 (76) - 1:21.38 (40) - - - 2:10.48 (57)
Vitalij Konkov (A2) 38.43 (10) - 1:19.28 (21) - - - DNS
Maksim.03 Volkov (A2) 40.72 (78) - 1:20.02 (33) - - - 2:09.67 (51)
Nikolaj.05 Baranov (A1) 39.42 (35) - 1:17.91 (9) - - - 2:00.02 (3)
Jegor Lesjkevitsj (A2) 41.05 (84) - 1:26.09 (71) - - - 2:14.74 (69)
Timur Penkin (A1) DQ - 1:30.26 (82) - - - 2:30.48 (81)
Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (A1) 39.32 (31) - 1:21.33 (39) - - - 2:06.19 (32)
Arsenij Zujev (A1) 40.46 (71) - 1:22.66 (54) - - - 2:09.36 (49)
Jevgenij Kordjukov (A1) 38.70 (20) - 1:18.93 (17) - - - 2:07.17 (35)
Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A2) DNF - 1:16.74 (4) - - - 2:00.72 (5)
Ilja Dubinin (A2) 40.40 (65) - 1:22.15 (50) - - - 2:13.49 (63)
Andrej Butakov (A2) 38.96 (25) - 1:19.80 (27) - - - 2:09.95 (54)
Gleb Tsjaplijev (B2) 43.61 (99) - 1:28.85 (81) - - - 2:19.53 (79)
Nikita Uzokin (A1) 41.95 (89) - 1:25.55 (70) - - - 2:14.45 (67)
Artem Telnov (A1) 44.36 (102) - 1:32.62 (86) - - - 2:23.84 (80)
Ilja Tataurov (A1) 39.46 (37) - 1:22.40 (51) - - - 2:11.32 (59)
Kirill Loginov (A1) 41.16 (85) - 1:23.83 (58) - - - 2:15.00 (71)
Artjom Magomedov (A1) 39.75 (43) - 1:19.98 (31) - - - 2:09.17 (47)
Artem Tjunderov (A1) 41.28 (86) - 1:26.73 (75) - - - 2:17.36 (75)
Nikolaj Novitsjikhin (A1) 42.64 (95) - 1:26.89 (76) - - - 2:16.07 (73)
Danil Kurenkov (B2) 40.55 (75) - 1:24.90 (66) - - - 2:17.97 (78)
Andrej Smorodinov (A1) 47.16 (103) - 1:40.12 (87) - - - 2:37.22 (82)
Artem Jeziitsjev (A2) 38.32 (7) - 1:18.37 (11) - - - -
Artem Konovalov (A1) 42.90 (96) - 1:31.84 (85) - - - -
Maksimilian Gajevskij (A1) 38.48 (12) - 1:17.60 (8) - - - -
Dmitrij Gristsjenko (A2) 38.43 (8) - 1:20.65 (37) - - - -
Sergei Bukuev (A2) 36.80 (1) - 1:15.08 (2) - - - -
Denis Morozov (A1) 38.94 (24) - 1:27.79 (79) - - - -
Andrej Grinko (A2) 40.43 (66) - 1:22.60 (52) - - - -
Mikhail Sjerr (A1) 37.01 (2) - 1:14.75 (1) - - - -
Aleksandr Karpov (A1) 43.92 (100) - 1:31.34 (83) - - - -
Savelij Sjarapov (A1) 44.01 (101) - 1:31.67 (84) - - - -
Ilja Petrov (A2) 38.98 (26) - - - - - -
Andrej Iljutik (A2) 39.14 (29) - - - - - -
Kirill.07 Petrov (B1) 40.24 (62) - - - - - -
Nikita Martsjenko (B1) 39.00 (27) - - - - - -
Nikita Migdalev (A2) 37.24 (3) - - - - - -
Andrej Aleksandrovitsj (B1) 40.46 (70) - - - - - -
Daniil Naidenyshev (A2) - 7:10.17 (1) - 5:52.30 (4) - 4:15.90 (1) 2:03.17 (17) 5:54.862
Dmitrij Burakov (A2) - 7:10.42 (2) - 5:50.99 (1) - 4:19.92 (2) 2:00.94 (6) 5:55.688
Roman Sukhinin (A2) - 7:47.99 (20) - - 5:52.75 (6) 4:19.92 (2) 2:01.72 (12) 5:55.515
Ivan Fruktov (B2) - 7:23.69 (6) - - - 4:15.90 (1) 2:01.02 (7)