Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 3000 meter
24.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (A1) RUS 4:31.08 TRJ -
2 Irina.04 Salnikova (A2) RUS 4:31.17 +0.090
3 Valerija Sorokoletova (A2) RUS 4:44.22 +13.140
4 Olga Dozortseva (A1) RUS 4:45.28 +14.200
5 Olesja Frolova (A1) RUS 4:46.70 +15.620
6 Milana Talybova (A2) RUS 4:48.71 +17.630
7 Jekaterina.05 Kazakova (A1) RUS 4:49.32 +18.240
8 Darja Fruktova (A1) RUS 4:49.57 +18.490
9 Angelina Polusjkina (A2) RUS 4:53.74 +22.660
10 Faina Popelysjko (A2) RUS 4:54.41 SB +23.330
11 Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) RUS 4:56.34 SB +25.260
12 Irina.03 Vlasova (A2) RUS 4:58.74 +27.660
13 Marina Oborina (A1) RUS 4:59.01 +27.930
14 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2) RUS 4:59.40 +28.320
15 Darja Ievleva (A1) RUS 5:01.27 +30.190
16 Darja Trostina (A1) RUS 5:01.37 +30.290
17 Jekaterina Artsjugova (A1) RUS 5:02.87 +31.790
18 Marija Sjirjajeva (A1) RUS 5:04.68 +33.600
19 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A2) RUS 5:04.80 +33.727
20 Viktorija Temnikova (A1) RUS 5:04.80 +33.729
21 Darja Kirjanova (A2) RUS 5:07.67 +36.590
22 Ksenija Rjazanova (A2) RUS 5:07.67 +36.594
23 Polina.04 Kapustina (A1) RUS 5:07.80 +36.720
24 Ada Kim (A1) RUS 5:09.00 SB +37.920
25 Kristina Solovjova (A2) RUS 5:10.95 +39.870
26 Marija Mosjagina (A1) RUS 5:13.37 +42.290
27 Svetlana Mikhajlenko (A1) RUS 5:14.08 +43.006
28 Marija Bobrova (A1) RUS 5:14.08 +43.009
29 Darja Kopzjanova (A1) RUS 5:15.49 +44.410
30 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A2) RUS 5:16.66 +45.580
31 Larisa Anikina (A1) RUS 5:16.95 +45.874
32 Alena Rybina (A2) RUS 5:16.95 +45.878
33 Viktorija Morozova (A1) RUS 5:17.42 +46.340
34 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (A1) RUS 5:19.56 +48.480
35 Marija Semerikova (A1) RUS 5:24.73 +53.650
36 Marija Golubeva (A1) RUS 5:28.56 PB +57.480
37 Sofja Godovanskaja (A2) RUS 5:38.79 +1.07.710
38 Anna Kolmykova (A2) RUS 5:43.87 +1.12.790
39 Aleksandra Luksjina (A1) RUS 5:46.81 +1.15.730
DQ Anastasija Agejeva (A1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, PB - Personal Best