Athlete Data of Olga Dozortseva

Profile image of Olga Dozortseva
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Ольга ДОЗОРЦЕВА
Spellings:

Olga Dozorceva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
28.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.72
18.02.2018
Krasnojarsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
34.34
03.03.2018
Divnogorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
41.84
24.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
42.68
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
41.84
24.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:22.26
10.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.53
24.08.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:22.90
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:04.54
09.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:08.12
12.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
2:05.32
20.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3000 meter
4:29.61
11.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:34.81
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:32.06
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
5000 meter
8:30.77
17.02.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
8:30.77
17.02.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
Team Sprint
1:36.76
12.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:36.76
12.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:38.63
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:25.22
15.02.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:25.22
15.02.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:35.70
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 13.04.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships - - - - - 1
National Championships Juniors - - 1 1 15 36
Other International 3 2 - 5 5 7
Other National 28 20 17 65 125 161
Last Update: 13.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
6
Team Sprint
1:44.97 VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.03.2024
13
Mass Start
9:54.66 VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.03.2024
8
1000 meter
1:24.18 VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.03.2024
6
3000 meter
4:43.61 VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.03.2024
12
500 meter
42.86 VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.03.2024
6
1500 meter
2:08.29 VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.03.2024
8
1000 meter
1:23.94 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 13.03.2024
4
3000 meter
4:38.34 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 13.03.2024
1
Team Sprint
1:36.76 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
4
1500 meter
2:08.12 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
2
1500 meter
2:20.88 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2024
5
1000 meter
1:29.85 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 29.02.2024
2
Team Pursuit
3:49.29 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 29.02.2024
4
Team Sprint
1:57.56 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
9
500 meter
43.83 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
1
3000 meter
4:52.97 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
10
5000 meter
8:30.77 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2024
23
1500 meter
2:12.51 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2024
23
1000 meter
1:24.78 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2024
7
Team Pursuit
3:25.22 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2024
21
3000 meter
4:49.74 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2024
5
Team Pursuit
3:26.18 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
7
Team Sprint
1:37.79 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
21
1000 meter
1:25.04 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
16
3000 meter
4:47.91 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
26
500 meter
43.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
13
12 / 15 / 14 / 11
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
178.088 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2024
13
1500 meter
2:12.88 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
9
1500 meter
2:12.66 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
12
1000 meter
1:26.19 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
1
Team Pursuit
3:28.72 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
1
Team Sprint
1:39.36 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
13
3000 meter
4:49.85 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
DNS
1500 meter
- Krasnojarsk Region Single Distance Championships Krasnojarsk (RUS) 29.12.2023
9
8 / 13 / 10 / 15
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
175.443 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2023
3
1500 meter
2:14.34 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
3
1000 meter
1:26.22 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
3
Team Pursuit
3:40.47 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
2
Team Sprint
1:39.96 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
16
500 meter
43.72 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
3
3000 meter
4:46.58 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
8
1500 meter
2:08.95 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
12
Mass Start
6:16.07 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
15
1000 meter
1:24.39 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
6
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
6:36.66 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
3
Team Pursuit
3:33.68 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
2
Team Sprint
1:38.02 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
24
500 meter
42.68 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
8
3000 meter
4:34.81 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
2
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:24.67 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
3
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:43.70 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
4
7 / 4 / 4 / 5
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
176.768 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.10.2023
8
500 meter (Junior A)
43.40 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
3
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:11.25 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
1
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:23.53 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
DQ
3000 meter (Junior A)
- RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
4
500 meter (Junior A)
42.73 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
1
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:09.58 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
Last Update: 13.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
14
1500 meter
2:09.36 Russia - Single Distance Championships 2023 Kemerovo (RUS) 28.12.2022
Last Update: 13.04.2024