Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 4:15.90 Denis Golik (A2) 25.11.2022
3000 meter 4:31.08 Ksenija Korzhova (A1) 24.11.2022
Team Pursuit 3:32.21 Olga Margolina (B1) 25.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 7:50.47 Denis Bojkov (A1) 24.11.2022
3000 meter 5:09.00 Ada Kim (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:50.12 Makar Lobanov (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:49.16 Jurij Sapunov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:47.99 Roman Sukhinin (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:46.89 Sergej Nalivajko (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:44.15 Daniil Uspekhov (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:42.32 Ilja Sjakhmatov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:41.74 Aren Simonjan (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:38.79 Denis Balasjov (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:38.75 Nikolaj Anikin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:36.08 Dmitrij Kukhtej (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:33.57 Roman Nakrosjajev (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:33.39 Ivan.06 Starikov (B2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:32.85 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:28.03 Daniil Bolotin (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:27.71 Nikita Tsjuprunov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:24.76 Kirill Bulysjev (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:23.69 Ivan Fruktov (B2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:22.56 Aleksandr Korzunin (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:22.20 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:21.59 Sergej Borodulin (A1) 24.11.2022
3000 meter 5:28.56 Marija Golubeva (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:56.34 Vadim Khalilov (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:08.30 Vladislav Skrebkov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:48.42 Artjom Jurev (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:37.32 Vladislav Maltsjikov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:30.50 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:17.83 Daniil Potkin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:17.26 Danil Lobistsjev (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:16.78 Stepan Remezov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:16.74 Jegor Lebedev (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:13.45 Anton Khokhrjakov (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:13.25 Jakov Aksenov (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:10.81 Ivan Mokhnatkin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:09.59 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:53.49 Gleb Sizjurin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:07.80 Semen Mukhin (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:03.54 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:02.77 Aleksej Klesjnin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:01.88 Ilja Ruf (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:01.29 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:01.01 Igor Sokirko (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:58.74 Arsenij Samarin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:57.55 Matvej Vinogradov (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:57.05 Artem Lomonosov (A2) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:56.02 Denis Kromin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 7:54.43 Nikita Khromin (A2) 24.11.2022
500 meter 38.67 Daniil Burgasov (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 42.90 Artem Konovalov (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 41.29 Vladislav Skrebkov (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 41.28 Artem Tjunderov (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 41.05 Jegor Lesjkevitsj (A2) 24.11.2022
500 meter 40.54 Denis Kromin (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 40.51 Artjom Jurev (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 40.46 Andrej Aleksandrovitsj (B1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 40.40 Ilja Dubinin (A2) 24.11.2022
500 meter 39.70 Arsenij Samarin (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 39.22 Dmitrij Kukhtej (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 38.96 Andrej Butakov (A2) 24.11.2022
500 meter 43.00 Ksenija Korzhova (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 38.48 Maksimilian Gajevskij (A1) 24.11.2022
1000 meter 1:40.12 Andrej Smorodinov (A1) 25.11.2022
3000 meter 4:54.41 Faina Popelysjko (A2) 24.11.2022
Team Pursuit 4:38.25 Andrej Karpusjin (A2) Daniil Burgasov (A1) 25.11.2022
Team Pursuit 4:25.76 Kirill Bulysjev (A2) 25.11.2022
Team Pursuit 3:38.03 Jekaterina Borisova (A1) Darja Fruktova (A1) Albina Jaskova (A1) 25.11.2022
Team Pursuit 3:32.21 Olga Margolina (B1) Jekaterina.05 Kazakova (A1) Olesja Frolova (A1) 25.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.53 Gleb Tsjaplijev (B2) 26.11.2022
1500 meter 2:17.36 Artem Tjunderov (A1) 26.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.76 Stepan Remezov (A1) 26.11.2022
1500 meter 2:13.49 Ilja Dubinin (A2) 26.11.2022
1500 meter 2:09.95 Andrej Butakov (A2) 26.11.2022
1500 meter 2:03.60 Arsenij Samarin (A1) 26.11.2022
3000 meter 4:56.34 Jelizaveta Gubareva (A1) 24.11.2022
1000 meter 1:36.37 Darina Krendeleva (A1) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:31.84 Artem Konovalov (A1) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:31.67 Savelij Sjarapov (A1) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:28.85 Gleb Tsjaplijev (B2) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:22.15 Ilja Dubinin (A2) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:19.80 Andrej Butakov (A2) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.17 Arsenij Samarin (A1) 25.11.2022
500 meter 47.55 Alena Rybina (A2) 24.11.2022
500 meter 47.16 Andrej Smorodinov (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 44.01 Savelij Sjarapov (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 43.61 Gleb Tsjaplijev (B2) 24.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 8:17.83 Daniil Potkin (A1) 24.11.2022
5000 meter 8:16.78 Stepan Remezov (A1) 24.11.2022
3000 meter 5:28.56 Marija Golubeva (A1) 24.11.2022
Team Pursuit 3:32.21 Olga Margolina (B1) Jekaterina.05 Kazakova (A1) Olesja Frolova (A1) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:40.12 Andrej Smorodinov (A1) 25.11.2022
1000 meter 1:22.15 Ilja Dubinin (A2) 25.11.2022
500 meter 47.16 Andrej Smorodinov (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 40.54 Denis Kromin (A1) 24.11.2022
500 meter 40.40 Ilja Dubinin (A2) 24.11.2022
500 meter 39.22 Dmitrij Kukhtej (A1) 24.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022