Competition: Olympic Oval Finale

Information:
  • 231 athletes from 13 nations
  • 86 women and 145 men
  • 10 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1771 races (129x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
13. - 16.03.2014

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) CAN 38.94 (1) 1:17.66 (3) 39.01 (1) 1:19.04 (6) 156.300 NR -
2 Kate Hanly (Neo) CAN 39.44 (3) 1:17.04 (1) SB 39.20 (3) 1:19.00 (5) 156.660 PB +0.360
3 Kie Nagata (Neo) JPN 39.86 (8) 1:17.96 (5) 39.51 (5) PB 1:18.88 (4) 157.790 PB +1.490
4 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 39.82 (6) 1:18.26 (6) 39.47 (4) 1:18.80 (2) 157.820 SB +1.520
5 Yuka Abe (Neo) JPN 40.09 (11) SB 1:17.50 (2) SB 40.35 (12) 1:18.54 (1) 158.460 SB +2.160
6 Kako Yamane (A1) JPN 39.72 (4) SB 1:20.24 (11) 39.74 (6) 1:19.20 (7) SB 159.180 SB +2.880
7 Noémie Fiset (A1) CAN 39.74 (5) 1:19.87 (10) 39.88 (7) 1:19.61 (9) 159.360 PB +3.060
8 Hanne Haugland (Neo) NOR 39.86 (7) SB 1:20.45 (13) SB 39.88 (8) 1:20.56 (12) 160.245 SB +3.945
9 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) NOR 40.40 (15) 1:19.61 (9) 40.42 (14) 1:19.27 (8) SB 160.260 PB +3.960
10 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) NOR 40.70 (17) SB 1:18.92 (8) 40.76 (17) 1:18.85 (3) SB 160.345 SB +4.045
11 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) JPN 39.95 (10) PB 1:20.31 (12) 40.16 (10) 1:20.27 (11) PB 160.400 PB +4.100
12 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) JPN 39.94 (9) PB 1:20.79 (14) SB 40.42 (15) 1:20.89 (13) 161.200 PB +4.900
13 Martine Ripsrud (A1) NOR 40.34 (13) 1:20.90 (15) 39.97 (9) SB 1:21.26 (15) 161.390 SB +5.090
14 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) CAN 40.40 (14) 1:21.60 (18) 40.39 (13) 1:20.97 (14) 162.075 PB +5.775
15 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) CAN 41.28 (20) 1:21.21 (16) SB 41.34 (21) 1:21.28 (16) 163.865 PB +7.565
16 Maddison Pearman (A1) CAN 41.01 (18) SB 1:22.29 (19) 41.22 (20) 1:22.25 (18) SB 164.500 SB +8.200
17 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) JPN 41.89 (25) 1:22.37 (20) 41.48 (22) 1:21.51 (17) PB 165.310 PB +9.010
18 Maho Hara (B2) JPN 41.65 (23) 1:24.79 (26) 41.49 (23) SB 1:24.45 (23) SB 167.760 SB +11.460
19 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) CAN 41.37 (21) 1:25.48 (33) 41.53 (24) 1:24.47 (24) SB 167.875 SB +11.575
20 Hee Won Son (D2) CAN 42.20 (27) SB 1:25.30 (31) NRJ 42.44 (26) 1:24.59 (27) SB 169.585 NRJ +13.285
21 Samantha Mueller (M30) USA 42.39 (28) 1:24.87 (28) 42.64 (28) 1:24.34 (22) PB 169.635 NRM +13.335
22 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) CAN 42.98 (29) 1:24.80 (27) 42.58 (27) 1:24.50 (25) SB 170.210 PB +13.910
23 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) CAN 43.06 (30) PB 1:24.15 (23) 43.07 (34) 1:24.54 (26) 170.475 PB +14.175
24 Katie Babich (Neo) CAN 43.16 (31) 1:24.46 (25) 43.04 (33) 1:24.80 (29) 170.830 PB +14.530
25 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) CAN 43.20 (32) 1:25.81 (35) 43.01 (32) PB 1:25.08 (32) PB 171.655 PB +15.355
26 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) NOR 43.77 (37) 1:25.20 (29) 43.51 (37) SB 1:24.60 (28) SB 172.180 PB +15.880
27 Krissa Miller (M??) USA 43.48 (35) 1:25.46 (32) SB 42.93 (31) 1:26.16 (33) 172.220 PB +15.920
28 Carolane Gingras (B1) CAN 43.26 (33) 1:25.81 (36) SB 42.73 (30) SB 1:26.68 (35) 172.235 PB +15.935
29 Adeline Maunder (A1) CAN 43.71 (36) 1:25.27 (30) 43.45 (36) 1:24.94 (31) 172.265 PB +15.965
30 Danielle Wallish (Neo) CAN 44.40 (39) 1:25.66 (34) 44.10 (40) 1:24.87 (30) SB 173.765 PB +17.465
31 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) CAN 44.00 (38) 1:26.55 (37) SB 43.57 (38) 1:26.59 (34) 174.140 TR, PB +17.840
32 Pauline Sutherland (B2) CAN 43.38 (34) 1:28.46 (41) 43.20 (35) SB 1:27.70 (38) SB 174.660 PB +18.360
33 Christina Thiel (Neo) CAN 44.71 (43) 1:27.34 (38) 44.17 (42) 1:27.55 (37) 176.325 PB +20.025
34 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) CAN 44.66 (42) 1:27.71 (39) 44.25 (43) SB 1:27.53 (36) SB 176.530 PB +20.230
35 Marianne Portelance (A2) CAN 44.92 (46) 1:27.97 (40) 44.50 (45) SB 1:27.82 (39) SB 177.315 PB +21.015
36 Carley Hopkins (C2) CAN 44.45 (40) 1:28.67 (42) 44.34 (44) 1:28.47 (40) SB 177.360 PB +21.060
37 Véronique Déry (C2) CAN 44.56 (41) 1:29.99 (46) 43.98 (39) SB 1:28.67 (42) SB 177.870 SB +21.570
38 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) NOR 44.91 (45) 1:29.38 (43) 44.13 (41) PB 1:28.61 (41) 178.035 PB +21.735
39 Michelle Daeninck (A1) CAN 44.74 (44) 1:30.48 (47) 44.53 (46) SB 1:30.02 (45) SB 179.520 PB +23.220
40 Laurence Paquet (B1) CAN 45.33 (48) 1:30.62 (48) 45.15 (50) 1:29.13 (43) SB 180.355 TR, PB +24.055
41 Jenna Merth (B2) CAN 45.38 (49) 1:33.24 (55) 44.74 (48) SB 1:31.13 (48) SB 182.305 PB +26.005
42 Tess Pearman (C2) CAN 46.10 (52) 1:29.97 (45) SB 46.14 (54) 1:31.01 (47) 182.730 PB +26.430
43 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) CAN 45.31 (47) 1:33.34 (56) 44.66 (47) SB 1:33.09 (52) SB 183.185 PB +26.885
44 N. N. (C2) CAN 46.25 (53) 1:32.56 (53) 45.45 (51) 1:31.79 (50) SB 183.875 PB +27.575
45 Kiersten Hagen (B2) CAN 45.85 (51) 1:32.22 (52) 46.30 (55) 1:31.27 (49) 183.895 PB +27.595
46 Jasmine Chase (B2) CAN 47.65 (57) 1:30.93 (49) SB 46.79 (56) 1:30.93 (46) SB 185.370 TR, PB +29.070
47 Freya Clark (B2) CAN 47.16 (56) SB 1:31.26 (50) 47.18 (57) 1:32.49 (51) 186.215 PB +29.915
48 Lindsay Devison (Senior) CAN 47.13 (55) 1:36.70 (57) 46.09 (53) SB 1:34.17 (53) PB 188.655 PB +32.355
49 Lily Weidemann (C2) CAN 46.56 (54) 1:32.18 (51) 46.03 (52) SB 2:01.68 (55) 199.520 SB +43.220
Jenni Kukkonen (Senior) FIN 41.05 (19) DNS DNS DNS - -
Kelly Prokopchuk (Neo) CAN 42.10 (26) 1:23.18 (21) DNS DNS - -
Jill Yuen (B1) CAN 45.73 (50) 1:33.14 (54) SB DNF 1:35.32 (54) - -
Ida Sanderud (A1) NOR DNF 1:29.68 (44) 44.96 (49) 1:29.64 (44) - -
Sophie Croteau (Neo) CAN DNF 1:24.34 (24) 42.68 (29) 1:23.85 (21) - -
Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) USA DQ 1:21.24 (17) 40.31 (11) SB 1:20.12 (10) SB - -
Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 41.72 (24) DNF 41.60 (25) 1:22.77 (19) SB - -
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) NOR 41.41 (22) DQ 41.20 (19) SB 1:23.43 (20) SB - -
Keira Poelzer (Neo) CAN 40.41 (16) SB 1:23.51 (22) 40.83 (18) DNS - -
Hillary Fast (Neo) CAN 40.34 (12) PB 1:18.59 (7) 40.62 (16) DQ - -
Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 39.22 (2) 1:17.90 (4) SB 39.06 (2) DNS - -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
15.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yuka Abe (Neo) JPN 1:18.54 -
2 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 1:18.80 +0.260
3 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) NOR 1:18.85 SB +0.310
4 Kie Nagata (Neo) JPN 1:18.88 +0.340
5 Kate Hanly (Neo) CAN 1:19.00 +0.460
6 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) CAN 1:19.04 +0.500
7 Kako Yamane (A1) JPN 1:19.20 SB +0.660
8 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) NOR 1:19.27 SB +0.730
9 Noémie Fiset (A1) CAN 1:19.61 +1.070
10 Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) USA 1:20.12 SB +1.580
11 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) JPN 1:20.27 PB +1.730
12 Hanne Haugland (Neo) NOR 1:20.56 +2.020
13 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) JPN 1:20.89 +2.350
14 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) CAN 1:20.97 +2.430
15 Martine Ripsrud (A1) NOR 1:21.26 +2.720
16 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) CAN 1:21.28 +2.740
17 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) JPN 1:21.51 PB +2.970
18 Maddison Pearman (A1) CAN 1:22.25 SB +3.710
19 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 1:22.77 SB +4.230
20 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) NOR 1:23.43 SB +4.890
21 Sophie Croteau (Neo) CAN 1:23.85 +5.310
22 Samantha Mueller (M30) USA 1:24.34 PB +5.800
23 Maho Hara (B2) JPN 1:24.45 SB +5.910
24 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) CAN 1:24.47 SB +5.930
25 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) CAN 1:24.50 SB +5.960
26 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) CAN 1:24.54 +6.000
27 Hee Won Son (D2) CAN 1:24.59 SB +6.050
28 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) NOR 1:24.60 SB +6.060
29 Katie Babich (Neo) CAN 1:24.80 +6.260
30 Danielle Wallish (Neo) CAN 1:24.87 SB +6.330
31 Adeline Maunder (A1) CAN 1:24.94 +6.400
32 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) CAN 1:25.08 PB +6.540
33 Krissa Miller (M??) USA 1:26.16 +7.620
34 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) CAN 1:26.59 +8.050
35 Carolane Gingras (B1) CAN 1:26.68 +8.140
36 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) CAN 1:27.53 SB +8.990
37 Christina Thiel (Neo) CAN 1:27.55 +9.010
38 Pauline Sutherland (B2) CAN 1:27.70 SB +9.160
39 Marianne Portelance (A2) CAN 1:27.82 SB +9.280
40 Carley Hopkins (C2) CAN 1:28.47 SB +9.930
41 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) NOR 1:28.61 +10.070
42 Véronique Déry (C2) CAN 1:28.67 SB +10.130
43 Laurence Paquet (B1) CAN 1:29.13 SB +10.590
44 Ida Sanderud (A1) NOR 1:29.64 +11.100
45 Michelle Daeninck (A1) CAN 1:30.02 SB +11.480
46 Jasmine Chase (B2) CAN 1:30.93 SB +12.390
47 Tess Pearman (C2) CAN 1:31.01 +12.470
48 Jenna Merth (B2) CAN 1:31.13 SB +12.590
49 Kiersten Hagen (B2) CAN 1:31.27 +12.730
50 N. N. (C2) CAN 1:31.79 SB +13.250
51 Freya Clark (B2) CAN 1:32.49 +13.950
52 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) CAN 1:33.09 SB +14.550
53 Lindsay Devison (Senior) CAN 1:34.17 PB +15.630
54 Jill Yuen (B1) CAN 1:35.32 +16.780
55 Lily Weidemann (C2) CAN 2:01.68 +43.140
DNS Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN DNS -
DQ Hillary Fast (Neo) CAN DQ -
DNS Jenni Kukkonen (Senior) FIN DNS -
DNS Keira Poelzer (Neo) CAN DNS -
DNS Kelly Prokopchuk (Neo) CAN DNS -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
13.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) CAN 38.94 -
2 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 39.22 +0.280
3 Kate Hanly (Neo) CAN 39.44 +0.500
4 Kako Yamane (A1) JPN 39.72 SB +0.780
5 Noémie Fiset (A1) CAN 39.74 +0.800
6 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 39.82 +0.880
7 Hanne Haugland (Neo) NOR 39.86 SB +0.920
8 Kie Nagata (Neo) JPN 39.86 +0.920
9 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) JPN 39.94 PB +1.000
10 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) JPN 39.95 PB +1.010
11 Yuka Abe (Neo) JPN 40.09 SB +1.150
12 Hillary Fast (Neo) CAN 40.34 PB +1.400
13 Martine Ripsrud (A1) NOR 40.34 +1.400
14 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) CAN 40.40 +1.460
15 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) NOR 40.40 +1.460
16 Keira Poelzer (Neo) CAN 40.41 SB +1.470
17 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) NOR 40.70 SB +1.760
18 Maddison Pearman (A1) CAN 41.01 SB +2.070
19 Jenni Kukkonen (Senior) FIN 41.05 +2.110
20 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) CAN 41.28 +2.340
21 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) CAN 41.37 +2.430
22 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) NOR 41.41 +2.470
23 Maho Hara (B2) JPN 41.65 +2.710
24 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 41.72 +2.780
25 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) JPN 41.89 +2.950
26 Kelly Prokopchuk (Neo) CAN 42.10 +3.160
27 Hee Won Son (D2) CAN 42.20 SB +3.260
28 Samantha Mueller (M30) USA 42.39 +3.450
29 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) CAN 42.98 +4.040
30 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) CAN 43.06 PB +4.120
31 Katie Babich (Neo) CAN 43.16 +4.220
32 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) CAN 43.20 +4.260
33 Carolane Gingras (B1) CAN 43.26 +4.320
34 Pauline Sutherland (B2) CAN 43.38 +4.440
35 Krissa Miller (M??) USA 43.48 +4.540
36 Adeline Maunder (A1) CAN 43.71 +4.770
37 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) NOR 43.77 +4.830
38 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) CAN 44.00 +5.060
39 Danielle Wallish (Neo) CAN 44.40 +5.460
40 Carley Hopkins (C2) CAN 44.45 +5.510
41 Véronique Déry (C2) CAN 44.56 +5.620
42 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) CAN 44.66 +5.720
43 Christina Thiel (Neo) CAN 44.71 +5.770
44 Michelle Daeninck (A1) CAN 44.74 +5.800
45 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) NOR 44.91 +5.970
46 Marianne Portelance (A2) CAN 44.92 +5.980
47 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) CAN 45.31 +6.370
48 Laurence Paquet (B1) CAN 45.33 +6.390
49 Jenna Merth (B2) CAN 45.38 +6.440
50 Jill Yuen (B1) CAN 45.73 +6.790
51 Kiersten Hagen (B2) CAN 45.85 +6.910
52 Tess Pearman (C2) CAN 46.10 +7.160
53 N. N. (C2) CAN 46.25 +7.310
54 Lily Weidemann (C2) CAN 46.56 +7.620
55 Lindsay Devison (Senior) CAN 47.13 +8.190
56 Freya Clark (B2) CAN 47.16 SB +8.220
57 Jasmine Chase (B2) CAN 47.65 +8.710
DNF Ida Sanderud (A1) NOR DNF -
DNF Sophie Croteau (Neo) CAN DNF -
DQ Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) USA DQ -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
14.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kate Hanly (Neo) CAN 1:17.04 SB -
2 Yuka Abe (Neo) JPN 1:17.50 SB +0.460
3 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) CAN 1:17.66 +0.620
4 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 1:17.90 SB +0.860
5 Kie Nagata (Neo) JPN 1:17.96 +0.920
6 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 1:18.26 +1.220
7 Hillary Fast (Neo) CAN 1:18.59 +1.550
8 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) NOR 1:18.92 +1.880
9 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) NOR 1:19.61 +2.570
10 Noémie Fiset (A1) CAN 1:19.87 +2.830
11 Kako Yamane (A1) JPN 1:20.24 +3.200
12 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) JPN 1:20.31 +3.270
13 Hanne Haugland (Neo) NOR 1:20.45 SB +3.410
14 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) JPN 1:20.79 SB +3.750
15 Martine Ripsrud (A1) NOR 1:20.90 +3.860
16 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) CAN 1:21.21 SB +4.170
17 Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) USA 1:21.24 +4.200
18 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) CAN 1:21.60 +4.560
19 Maddison Pearman (A1) CAN 1:22.29 +5.250
20 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) JPN 1:22.37 +5.330
21 Kelly Prokopchuk (Neo) CAN 1:23.18 +6.140
22 Keira Poelzer (Neo) CAN 1:23.51 +6.470
23 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) CAN 1:24.15 +7.110
24 Sophie Croteau (Neo) CAN 1:24.34 +7.300
25 Katie Babich (Neo) CAN 1:24.46 +7.420
26 Maho Hara (B2) JPN 1:24.79 +7.750
27 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) CAN 1:24.80 +7.760
28 Samantha Mueller (M30) USA 1:24.87 +7.830
29 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) NOR 1:25.20 +8.160
30 Adeline Maunder (A1) CAN 1:25.27 +8.230
31 Hee Won Son (D2) CAN 1:25.30 NRJ +8.260
32 Krissa Miller (M??) USA 1:25.46 SB +8.420
33 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) CAN 1:25.48 +8.440
34 Danielle Wallish (Neo) CAN 1:25.66 +8.620
35 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) CAN 1:25.81 +8.770
36 Carolane Gingras (B1) CAN 1:25.81 SB +8.770
37 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) CAN 1:26.55 SB +9.510
38 Christina Thiel (Neo) CAN 1:27.34 +10.300
39 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) CAN 1:27.71 +10.670
40 Marianne Portelance (A2) CAN 1:27.97 +10.930
41 Pauline Sutherland (B2) CAN 1:28.46 +11.420
42 Carley Hopkins (C2) CAN 1:28.67 +11.630
43 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) NOR 1:29.38 +12.340
44 Ida Sanderud (A1) NOR 1:29.68 +12.640
45 Tess Pearman (C2) CAN 1:29.97 SB +12.930
46 Véronique Déry (C2) CAN 1:29.99 +12.950
47 Michelle Daeninck (A1) CAN 1:30.48 +13.440
48 Laurence Paquet (B1) CAN 1:30.62 +13.580
49 Jasmine Chase (B2) CAN 1:30.93 SB +13.890
50 Freya Clark (B2) CAN 1:31.26 +14.220
51 Lily Weidemann (C2) CAN 1:32.18 +15.140
52 Kiersten Hagen (B2) CAN 1:32.22 +15.180
53 N. N. (C2) CAN 1:32.56 +15.520
54 Jill Yuen (B1) CAN 1:33.14 SB +16.100
55 Jenna Merth (B2) CAN 1:33.24 +16.200
56 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) CAN 1:33.34 +16.300
57 Lindsay Devison (Senior) CAN 1:36.70 +19.660
DNF Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR DNF -
DQ Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) NOR DQ -
DNS Jenni Kukkonen (Senior) FIN DNS -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
15.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) CAN 39.01 -
2 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 39.06 +0.050
3 Kate Hanly (Neo) CAN 39.20 +0.190
4 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 39.47 +0.460
5 Kie Nagata (Neo) JPN 39.51 PB +0.500
6 Kako Yamane (A1) JPN 39.74 +0.730
7 Noémie Fiset (A1) CAN 39.88 +0.870
8 Hanne Haugland (Neo) NOR 39.88 +0.870
9 Martine Ripsrud (A1) NOR 39.97 SB +0.960
10 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) JPN 40.16 +1.150
11 Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) USA 40.31 SB +1.300
12 Yuka Abe (Neo) JPN 40.35 +1.340
13 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) CAN 40.39 +1.380
14 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) NOR 40.42 +1.410
15 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) JPN 40.42 +1.410
16 Hillary Fast (Neo) CAN 40.62 +1.610
17 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) NOR 40.76 +1.750
18 Keira Poelzer (Neo) CAN 40.83 +1.820
19 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) NOR 41.20 SB +2.190
20 Maddison Pearman (A1) CAN 41.22 +2.210
21 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) CAN 41.34 +2.330
22 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) JPN 41.48 +2.470
23 Maho Hara (B2) JPN 41.49 SB +2.480
24 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) CAN 41.53 +2.520
25 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 41.60 +2.590
26 Hee Won Son (D2) CAN 42.44 +3.430
27 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) CAN 42.58 +3.570
28 Samantha Mueller (M30) USA 42.64 +3.630
29 Sophie Croteau (Neo) CAN 42.68 +3.670
30 Carolane Gingras (B1) CAN 42.73 SB +3.720
31 Krissa Miller (M??) USA 42.93 +3.920
32 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) CAN 43.01 PB +4.000
33 Katie Babich (Neo) CAN 43.04 +4.030
34 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) CAN 43.07 +4.060
35 Pauline Sutherland (B2) CAN 43.20 SB +4.190
36 Adeline Maunder (A1) CAN 43.45 +4.440
37 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) NOR 43.51 SB +4.500
38 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) CAN 43.57 +4.560
39 Véronique Déry (C2) CAN 43.98 SB +4.970
40 Danielle Wallish (Neo) CAN 44.10 +5.090
41 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) NOR 44.13 PB +5.120
42 Christina Thiel (Neo) CAN 44.17 +5.160
43 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) CAN 44.25 SB +5.240
44 Carley Hopkins (C2) CAN 44.34 +5.330
45 Marianne Portelance (A2) CAN 44.50 SB +5.490
46 Michelle Daeninck (A1) CAN 44.53 SB +5.520
47 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) CAN 44.66 SB +5.650
48 Jenna Merth (B2) CAN 44.74 SB +5.730
49 Ida Sanderud (A1) NOR 44.96 +5.950
50 Laurence Paquet (B1) CAN 45.15 +6.140
51 N. N. (C2) CAN 45.45 +6.440
52 Lily Weidemann (C2) CAN 46.03 SB +7.020
53 Lindsay Devison (Senior) CAN 46.09 SB +7.080
54 Tess Pearman (C2) CAN 46.14 +7.130
55 Kiersten Hagen (B2) CAN 46.30 +7.290
56 Jasmine Chase (B2) CAN 46.79 +7.780
57 Freya Clark (B2) CAN 47.18 +8.170
DNF Jill Yuen (B1) CAN DNF -
DNS Jenni Kukkonen (Senior) FIN DNS -
DNS Kelly Prokopchuk (Neo) CAN DNS -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.03.2014

Single Day 2 - 14.03.2014

Single Day 3 - 15.03.2014

Single Day 4 - 16.03.2014

Samalogs 13. - 16.03.2014