| 11.02.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 11.02.2024 | Leeuwarden (NED) |
| 11.02.2024 | Hoorn (NED) |
| 11.02.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
| 11.02.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 11.02.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
Perm (RUS) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
Minsk (BLR) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Minsk (BLR) |
| 11.02.2024 | Sundsvall (SWE) |
Hamar (NOR) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Hamar (NOR) |
| 10. - 11.02.2024 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) |
Morioka (JPN) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Morioka (JPN) |
Morioka (JPN) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Morioka (JPN) |
Shibukawa (JPN) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Shibukawa (JPN) |
Trondheim (NOR) 09. - 11.02.2024 | 09. - 11.02.2024 | Trondheim (NOR) |
WorkSprint Championship Tsjuvasj Republik Tsjeboksary (RUS) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Tsjeboksary (RUS) |
| 11.02.2024 | Tallin (EST) |
| 11.02.2024 | Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) |
| 10. - 11.02.2024 | Helsinki (Helsingfors) (FIN) |
Québec (CAN) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Québec (CAN) |
Groningen (NED) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Groningen (NED) |
WorkSpeed Skating Hungarian Cup Final | 11.02.2024 | Budapest (HUN) |
Hamar (NOR) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Hamar (NOR) |
Trondheim (NOR) 09. - 11.02.2024 | 09. - 11.02.2024 | Trondheim (NOR) |
| 11.02.2024 | Zürich (SUI) |
| 10. - 11.02.2024 | Tsjerepovets (RUS) |
| 10. - 11.02.2024 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) |
Collalbo (ITA) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Collalbo (ITA) |
| 11.02.2024 | Erfurt (GER) |
Hachinohe (JPN) 09. - 11.02.2024 | 09. - 11.02.2024 | Hachinohe (JPN) |
| 10.02.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
| 10.02.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
| 10.02.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Nijmegen (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Hoorn (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Enschede (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | Deventer (NED) |
| 10.02.2024 | München (GER) |
| 10.02.2024 | Nikkō (JPN) |
| 10.02.2024 | Yamagata (JPN) |
| 10.02.2024 | Kōriyama (JPN) |
| 10.02.2024 | Kōriyama (JPN) |
| 10.02.2024 | Põltsamaa (EST) |
Kirov (RUS) 09. - 10.02.2024 | 09. - 10.02.2024 | Kirov (RUS) |
Kolomna (RUS) 09. - 10.02.2024 | 09. - 10.02.2024 | Kolomna (RUS) |
| 10.02.2024 | Berlin (GER) |
| 10.02.2024 | Inzell (GER) |
| 10.02.2024 | Erfurt (GER) |
| 09.02.2024 | Collalbo (ITA) |
Kostanaj (KAZ) 07. - 09.02.2024 | 07. - 09.02.2024 | Kostanaj (KAZ) |
| 08.02.2024 | Båstad (NOR) |
Moscow (RUS) 07. - 08.02.2024 | 07. - 08.02.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
Moscow (RUS) 07. - 08.02.2024 | 07. - 08.02.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
| 08.02.2024 | Eskilstuna (SWE) |
| 08.02.2024 | Minsk (BLR) |
| 08.02.2024 | Pori (FIN) |
| 07.02.2024 | Kostanaj (KAZ) |
| 07.02.2024 | Oslo (NOR) |
| 07.02.2024 | Kristiansund (NOR) |
| 07.02.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
| 07.02.2024 | Bjugn (NOR) |
| 05. - 07.02.2024 | Baselga di Pinè (ITA) |
| 07.02.2024 | Kongsvinger (NOR) |
| 07.02.2024 | Stavanger (NOR) |
| 07.02.2024 | Dresden (GER) |
| 06.02.2024 | Chemnitz (GER) |
| 06.02.2024 | Helsinki (Helsingfors) (FIN) |
| 06.02.2024 | Arendal (NOR) |
| 05. - 06.02.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
Nagano (JPN) 03. - 06.02.2024 | 03. - 06.02.2024 | Nagano (JPN) |