Rink Card - Eissportkomplex Küchwald Chemnitz-Borna

Rink image of Eissportkomplex Küchwald
Country:
Germany
Address:
Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a
9114 Chemnitz
State:
Sachsen
Internet:
http://www.efc-chemnitz.de/
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
410 meters above sea level
Opened:
1974

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 16:27.80 Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich (Senior) Testrennen 11.03.1987
1500 meter 2:03.40 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1984 08.12.1983
5000 meter 7:49.49 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1983 10.12.1982
Small combination 180.937 Karin Enke (Neo) Country Match GDR-URS 27. - 28.11.1982
Mini combination 172.904 Karin Enke (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 20. - 21.12.1980
5000 meter 8:20.40 Karin Kessow (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 26.10.1975
Last Update: 23.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 165.410 Angela Stahnke (A2) Country Match Der Freundschaft GDR-USSR 01. - 02.12.1984
1000 meter 1:22.90 Angela Stahnke (A2) Country Match Der Freundschaft GDR-USSR 01.12.1984
Sprint combination 172.300 Cornelia Jacob (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 14. - 15.01.1978
5000 meter 8:37.00 Ines Bautzmann (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 26.10.1975
Last Update: 23.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 88.000 Anna Horsmalahti (A1) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05. - 06.02.2000
100 meter 11.09 Kathleen Brendel (A2) German Championships Juniors Sprint-Allround 1991 02.03.1991
1000 meter 1:48.44 Petra Brinkova (B1) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 10.02.1989
1500 meter 2:49.60 Petra Brinkova (B1) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 10.02.1989
Sprint combination 198.200 Josef Mládek (B2) Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf 16. - 17.01.1988
Sprint combination 178.820 Larisa Plekhanova (A1) Juniors Country Match GDR-USSR And GDR-POL 19. - 20.12.1987
10.000 meter 16:27.80 Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich (Senior) Testrennen 11.03.1987
Small combination 180.208 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 23. - 24.11.1985
3000 meter 4:54.36 Szilviá Szikora (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 02.02.1985
Small combination 180.792 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.11.1984
3000 meter 4:30.92 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.11.1984
1500 meter 2:03.40 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1984 08.12.1983
Mini combination 159.968 André Hoffmann (Neo) Country Match GDR-URS 25. - 27.11.1983
Small combination 188.664 Seiko Hashimoto (A1) World Allround Championships 1983 19. - 20.02.1983
Small combination 188.805 Sylvie Daigle (Neo) World Allround Championships 1983 19. - 20.02.1983
5000 meter 8:30.53 Seiko Hashimoto (A1) World Allround Championships 1983 19.02.1983
5000 meter 7:49.49 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1983 10.12.1982
Small combination 180.937 Karin Enke (Neo) Country Match GDR-URS 27. - 28.11.1982
Small combination 187.146 Svetlana Katsjuk (Senior) Country Match GDR-URS 27. - 28.11.1982
5000 meter 7:57.71 Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Neo) Country Match GDR-URS 27.11.1982
Small combination 173.963 Tibor Kopacz (Neo) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
Sprint combination 189.700 Mihaela Timiş (C1) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
5000 meter 7:42.95 Rainer Pech (Neo) German Allround Championships 1982 27.02.1982
1000 meter 1:23.91 Rainer Pech (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 21.12.1980
Mini combination 172.904 Karin Enke (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 20. - 21.12.1980
1500 meter 2:08.45 Rainer Pech (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 20.12.1980
1500 meter 2:09.40 Karin Enke (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 17.12.1980
1000 meter 1:40.20 Iris Manthey (B1) Vereinswettkampf 08.11.1980
1000 meter 1:25.57 Rainer Pech (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 10.02.1979
500 meter 40.73 Rainer Pech (A1) Rainer Pech (Neo) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 10.02.1979
1500 meter 2:04.64 Andrzej Zawadzki (Senior) Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 04.03.1978
1500 meter 2:07.94 Imre Temesi (Senior) Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 04.03.1978
500 meter 42.37 Cornelia Jacob (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 28.01.1978
1000 meter 1:18.50 Harald Oehme (Senior) Überprüfungswettkampf 15.01.1978
Sprint combination 157.100 Harald Oehme (Senior) Überprüfungswettkampf 14. - 15.01.1978
Sprint combination 172.300 Cornelia Jacob (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 14. - 15.01.1978
500 meter 42.40 Cornelia Jacob (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 14.01.1978
3000 meter 4:42.30 Rainer Pech (B2) Nationales Rennen 03.12.1977
Mini combination 189.613 Sabine Becker (A1) Country Match GDR-URS 26. - 27.11.1977
500 meter 43.20 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
1500 meter 2:22.50 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29.01.1977
500 meter 43.40 Andreas Spreer (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29.01.1977
5000 meter 8:20.40 Karin Kessow (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 26.10.1975
1000 meter 1:20.30 Harald Oehme (Neo) Überprüfungswettkampf 25.10.1975
Small combination 172.849 Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) Country Match GDR-FIN 08. - 09.03.1975
1000 meter 1:20.36 Harald Oehme (Neo) Country Match GDR-FIN 08.03.1975
3000 meter 4:20.56 Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) Country Match GDR-FIN 08.03.1975
5000 meter 7:33.19 Manfred Winter (Neo) Country Match GDR-FIN 08.03.1975
5000 meter 7:35.49 Klaus Wunderlich (Neo) Internationaler Städtekampf 26.02.1975
Mini combination 200.958 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18. - 22.02.1975
2x500 meter 117.400 Frank Witschel (E1) Testrennen 09.02.1975
Mini combination 197.750 Sabine Becker (C2) Nationales Rennen 18. - 19.01.1975
500 meter 39.10 Klaus Knauer (Senior) Nationales Rennen 24.11.1974
Last Update: 23.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.97 Ariane Dubiel (A2) German Juniors Single Distances Championships 2005 AG 16-19 25.02.2005
100 meter 10.98 Gabriele Hirschbichler (A2) German Juniors Single Distances Championships 2003 07.03.2003
2x500 meter 78.360 Morten Bolstad (A1) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05. - 06.02.2000
2x500 meter 79.160 Eric Zachrisson (A2) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05. - 06.02.2000
2x500 meter 80.230 Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05. - 06.02.2000
2x500 meter 83.260 Markus Sandbichler (A1) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05. - 06.02.2000
2x500 meter 85.210 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (A1) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05. - 06.02.2000
2x500 meter 88.000 Anna Horsmalahti (A1) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05. - 06.02.2000
500 meter 42.08 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (A1) Nordic Junior Games 2000 05.02.2000
3000 meter 4:39.97 Werner van Engeland (B1) International Junior Competition 07.03.1998
100 meter 11.09 Kathleen Brendel (A2) German Championships Juniors Sprint-Allround 1991 02.03.1991
1000 meter 1:48.44 Petra Brinkova (B1) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 10.02.1989
1500 meter 2:49.60 Petra Brinkova (B1) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 10.02.1989
500 meter 39.62 Jong-Nam Chang (C2) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 10.02.1989
500 meter 42.90 Son-Yu Yeon (C1) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 10.02.1989
3000 meter 4:25.40 Franco Giovannini (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1989
Sprint combination 198.200 Josef Mládek (B2) Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf 16. - 17.01.1988
Sprint combination 178.820 Larisa Plekhanova (A1) Juniors Country Match GDR-USSR And GDR-POL 19. - 20.12.1987
Small combination 175.573 Nicolae Sandu (A2) Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf 14. - 15.02.1987
1000 meter 1:21.50 Edmond Cseh (A2) Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf 14.02.1987
1000 meter 1:23.07 Csaba Madarász (A2) Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf 14.02.1987
3000 meter 5:07.58 Damdin Bolormaa (B2) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 24.02.1985
1000 meter 1:47.14 Damdin Bolormaa (B2) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 23.02.1985
500 meter 49.57 Damdin Bolormaa (B2) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 23.02.1985
1500 meter 2:45.83 Damdin Bolormaa (B2) Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft 22.02.1985
Sprint combination 165.410 Angela Stahnke (A2) Country Match Der Freundschaft GDR-USSR 01. - 02.12.1984
1000 meter 1:22.90 Angela Stahnke (A2) Country Match Der Freundschaft GDR-USSR 01.12.1984
1000 meter 1:39.60 Ida Stárková (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.11.1984
1500 meter 2:32.24 Ida Stárková (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.11.1984
500 meter 47.95 Ida Stárková (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.11.1984
Mini combination 189.428 Maila Lehtimäki (B2) Country Match GDR-FIN 12. - 13.03.1983
1500 meter 2:22.73 Maila Lehtimäki (B2) Country Match GDR-FIN 12.03.1983
Small combination 188.664 Seiko Hashimoto (A1) World Allround Championships 1983 19. - 20.02.1983
5000 meter 8:30.53 Seiko Hashimoto (A1) World Allround Championships 1983 19.02.1983
5000 meter 8:26.95 Andrea Schulze (A1) German Single Distances Championships 1983 10.12.1982
Small combination 194.027 Andrea Schulze (A1) Country Match GDR-URS 27. - 28.11.1982
Small combination 195.024 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (A1) Country Match GDR-URS 27. - 28.11.1982
5000 meter 8:34.59 Andrea Schulze (A1) Country Match GDR-URS 27.11.1982
Small combination 183.456 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
Mini combination 195.153 Simona Todoruţ (B1) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
Sprint combination 189.700 Mihaela Timiş (C1) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06. - 07.03.1982
1500 meter 2:13.90 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06.03.1982
1500 meter 2:24.01 Simona Todoruţ (B1) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06.03.1982
3000 meter 4:40.40 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06.03.1982
5000 meter 8:03.30 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 06.03.1982
1500 meter 2:23.44 Rauni Poikolainen (A2) Country Match GDR-FIN 14.03.1981
1000 meter 1:40.20 Iris Manthey (B1) Vereinswettkampf 08.11.1980
Sprint combination 168.810 Rainer Pech (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 10. - 11.02.1979
1000 meter 1:25.57 Rainer Pech (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 10.02.1979
500 meter 40.73 Rainer Pech (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 10.02.1979
Mini combination 183.364 Sabine Becker (A2) Country Match GDR-URS 25. - 26.11.1978
1000 meter 1:18.66 Ulf Mademann (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 04.11.1978
1000 meter 1:29.25 Grażyna Nocoń (A2) Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 04.03.1978
1500 meter 2:07.35 Piotr Krysiak (A2) Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 04.03.1978
1500 meter 2:14.61 Dezideriu Jenei (A1) Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 04.03.1978
500 meter 42.37 Cornelia Jacob (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 28.01.1978
Sprint combination 172.300 Cornelia Jacob (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 14. - 15.01.1978
500 meter 42.40 Cornelia Jacob (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 14.01.1978
5000 meter 7:43.50 Sławomir Grasza (A2) Weihnachtsrennen 18.12.1977
3000 meter 4:42.30 Rainer Pech (B2) Nationales Rennen 03.12.1977
Mini combination 181.608 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German Allround Championships 1977 19. - 20.03.1977
1000 meter 1:26.75 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German Allround Championships 1977 19.03.1977
10.000 meter 15:29.40 Andreas Dietel (B2) German Allround Championships 1977 19.03.1977
Sprint combination 161.700 Uwe Sauerteig (A2) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
Sprint combination 177.200 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
1000 meter 1:21.10 Uwe Sauerteig (A2) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 05.02.1977
1000 meter 1:30.50 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
500 meter 39.70 Roland Vetter (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 05.02.1977
500 meter 43.20 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
Small combination 192.760 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29. - 30.01.1977
Mini combination 183.483 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29. - 30.01.1977
1500 meter 2:14.40 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
500 meter 43.40 Andreas Spreer (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29.01.1977
5000 meter 8:47.60 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29.01.1977
1500 meter 2:16.53 Ines Bautzmann (A1) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
5000 meter 8:37.00 Ines Bautzmann (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 26.10.1975
1000 meter 1:22.40 Jürgen Warnicke (A2) Überprüfungswettkampf 25.10.1975
Sprint combination 165.615 Pertti Niittylä (A2) Country Match GDR-FIN 08. - 09.03.1975
Sprint combination 183.650 Pirjo Hyvärinen (A2) Country Match GDR-FIN 08. - 09.03.1975
1000 meter 1:31.94 Pirjo Hyvärinen (A2) Country Match GDR-FIN 08.03.1975
500 meter 40.70 Pertti Niittylä (A2) Country Match GDR-FIN 08.03.1975
1500 meter 2:23.01 Laszlo Fokt (A2) Internationaler Städtekampf 26.02.1975
500 meter 45.20 Laszlo Fokt (A2) Internationaler Städtekampf 26.02.1975
Mini combination 200.958 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18. - 22.02.1975
Mini combination 206.198 Sabine Becker (C2) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18. - 22.02.1975
1000 meter 1:38.73 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
10.000 meter 16:17.20 Andreas Fischer (A1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
1500 meter 2:33.13 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
3000 meter 5:19.80 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
2x500 meter 117.400 Frank Witschel (E1) Testrennen 09.02.1975
Last Update: 23.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:21.51 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1986 15.03.1986
10.000 meter 14:52.50 Roland Freier (Neo) German Allround Championships 1986 22.02.1986
3000 meter 4:32.17 Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich (Senior) German Single Distances Championships 1986 13.12.1985
500 meter 38.40 André Hoffmann (Senior) German Single Distances Championships 1986 13.12.1985
1000 meter 1:21.60 Karin Enke (Neo) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1984 25.02.1984
1000 meter 1:17.28 André Hoffmann (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1984 08.12.1983
10.000 meter 14:59.44 René Schöfisch (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1984 08.12.1983
1500 meter 2:03.40 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1984 08.12.1983
500 meter 40.54 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1984 08.12.1983
1000 meter 1:22.92 Karin Enke (Neo) German Allround Championships 1983 02.03.1983
10.000 meter 15:08.85 Andreas Dietel (Neo) German Allround Championships 1983 02.03.1983
1500 meter 2:00.13 André Hoffmann (Neo) German Allround Championships 1983 02.03.1983
1500 meter 2:08.14 Karin Enke (Neo) German Allround Championships 1983 02.03.1983
10.000 meter 15:18.80 René Schöfisch (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1983 10.12.1982
3000 meter 4:32.80 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1983 10.12.1982
5000 meter 7:10.68 René Schöfisch (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1983 10.12.1982
5000 meter 7:49.49 Karin Enke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1983 10.12.1982
1000 meter 1:23.46 Karin Busch (Neo) German Allround Championships 1982 27.02.1982
1500 meter 2:09.66 Karin Busch (Neo) German Allround Championships 1982 27.02.1982
3000 meter 4:38.45 Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Neo) German Allround Championships 1982 27.02.1982
5000 meter 7:12.99 Andreas Ehrig (Neo) German Allround Championships 1982 27.02.1982
5000 meter 7:42.95 Rainer Pech (Neo) German Allround Championships 1982 27.02.1982
1000 meter 1:18.14 Andreas Dietel (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1980 12.12.1979
1000 meter 1:26.15 Karin Enke (A2) German Single Distances Championships 1980 12.12.1979
1000 meter 1:26.64 Sabine Becker (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1980 12.12.1979
1500 meter 2:12.56 Sabine Becker (Neo) Sabine Becker (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1980 12.12.1979
3000 meter 4:42.15 Sabine Becker (Neo) Sabine Becker (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1980 12.12.1979
500 meter 41.55 Christa Rothenburger (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1980 12.12.1979
5000 meter 7:26.15 Jürgen Warnicke (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1980 12.12.1979
1000 meter 1:25.57 Rainer Pech (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 10.02.1979
1000 meter 1:26.27 Sylvia Albrecht (B1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 10.02.1979
10.000 meter 15:29.39 Andreas Ehrig (A2) German Single Distances Championships 1979 05.01.1979
1500 meter 2:19.51 Sabine Becker (A2) German Single Distances Championships 1979 05.01.1979
3000 meter 4:52.18 Sabine Becker (A2) German Single Distances Championships 1979 05.01.1979
1000 meter 1:18.67 Harald Oehme (Senior) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 28.01.1978
500 meter 38.46 Roland Vetter (A2) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 28.01.1978
500 meter 42.37 Cornelia Jacob (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 28.01.1978
1000 meter 1:26.75 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German Allround Championships 1977 19.03.1977
10.000 meter 15:29.40 Andreas Dietel (B2) German Allround Championships 1977 19.03.1977
1500 meter 2:02.44 Klaus Wunderlich (Senior) German Allround Championships 1977 19.03.1977
3000 meter 4:46.26 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German Allround Championships 1977 19.03.1977
1000 meter 1:21.10 Uwe Sauerteig (A2) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 05.02.1977
500 meter 39.70 Roland Vetter (A1) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 05.02.1977
1000 meter 1:21.36 Harald Oehme (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
1000 meter 1:28.08 Ute Dix (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
10.000 meter 15:43.89 Manfred Winter (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
1500 meter 2:02.71 Klaus Wunderlich (Senior) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
1500 meter 2:16.53 Ines Bautzmann (A1) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
3000 meter 4:53.05 Ines Bautzmann (A1) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
500 meter 40.02 Harald Oehme (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
500 meter 43.66 Heike Lange (Neo) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
5000 meter 7:28.12 Klaus Wunderlich (Senior) German Single Distances Championships 1976 19.12.1975
1000 meter 1:31.53 Heike Lange (A2) German Allround Championships 1975 21.12.1974
1500 meter 2:07.02 Harald Oehme (Neo) German Allround Championships 1975 21.12.1974
1500 meter 2:21.32 Monika Zernicek (Neo) German Allround Championships 1975 21.12.1974
3000 meter 4:56.01 Monika Zernicek (Neo) German Allround Championships 1975 21.12.1974
500 meter 40.67 Harald Oehme (Neo) German Allround Championships 1975 21.12.1974
500 meter 44.10 Heike Lange (A2) German Allround Championships 1975 21.12.1974
5000 meter 7:45.53 Manfred Winter (Neo) German Allround Championships 1975 21.12.1974
1000 meter 1:23.50 Harald Oehme (Neo) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1974 09.02.1974
1000 meter 1:32.50 Monika Zernicek (A2) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1974 09.02.1974
Last Update: 23.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.97 Ariane Dubiel (A2) German Juniors Single Distances Championships 2005 AG 16-19 25.02.2005
100 meter 10.98 Gabriele Hirschbichler (A2) German Juniors Single Distances Championships 2003 07.03.2003
2x500 meter 77.880 Georg Taubenrauch (A2) German Juniors Single Distances Championships 1999 13. - 14.03.1999
1000 meter 1:16.96 Georg Taubenrauch (A2) German Juniors Single Distances Championships 1999 13.03.1999
Mini combination 177.493 Rudolf Haslauer (C2) German Championships C-Juniors Allround 1991 02. - 03.03.1991
100 meter 10.16 Silvio Mitko (A2) German Championships Juniors Sprint-Allround 1991 02.03.1991
100 meter 11.09 Kathleen Brendel (A2) German Championships Juniors Sprint-Allround 1991 02.03.1991
1000 meter 1:18.21 Stefan Harnisch (A1) German Championships Juniors Sprint-Allround 1991 02.03.1991
1000 meter 1:31.66 Claudia Pechstein (C2) 11. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1987 23.02.1987
500 meter 45.58 Claudia Pechstein (C2) 11. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1987 23.02.1987
1500 meter 2:13.69 Monique Garbrecht (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1987 17.01.1987
3000 meter 4:39.66 Monique Garbrecht (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1987 17.01.1987
1000 meter 1:25.14 Cornelia Dick (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1985 22.12.1984
1500 meter 1:59.43 Peter Adeberg (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1985 22.12.1984
3000 meter 4:16.62 Peter Adeberg (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1985 22.12.1984
500 meter 39.17 Peter Adeberg (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1985 22.12.1984
5000 meter 7:28.57 Peter Adeberg (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1985 22.12.1984
1000 meter 1:21.21 Torsten Hopp (B2) 9. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1983 25.02.1983
500 meter 40.21 Thomas Röhring (A1) 9. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1983 23.02.1983
1000 meter 1:22.82 Olaf Zinke (B1) 9. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1983 22.02.1983
1000 meter 1:26.84 Sjouke Hoffmann (A1) 9. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1983 22.02.1983
3000 meter 4:46.97 Andrea Schulze (A1) 9. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1983 22.02.1983
1000 meter 1:28.80 Elke Wirsing (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1981 24.01.1981
3000 meter 4:17.23 Frank Nauschütz (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1981 24.01.1981
500 meter 40.80 Thomas Schlechte (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1981 24.01.1981
500 meter 43.40 Angela Stahnke (C2) Andreas Spreer (B1) German Championships Juniors AG 16 Allround 1981 24.01.1981
5000 meter 7:32.20 Frank Nauschütz (A2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1981 24.01.1981
500 meter 40.89 Frank-Rüdiger Handke (A1) 7. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1979 22.02.1979
500 meter 41.43 Rainer Pech (A1) 7. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1979 22.02.1979
500 meter 43.60 Andrea Martynus (A1) 7. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1979 22.02.1979
1000 meter 1:24.14 Frank-Rüdiger Handke (A1) 7. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1979 21.02.1979
1000 meter 1:25.86 Rainer Pech (A1) 7. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1979 21.02.1979
500 meter 44.73 Heike Friedrich (B1) 7. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1979 21.02.1979
Sprint combination 177.200 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
1000 meter 1:24.70 Ulf Mademann (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
1000 meter 1:30.50 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
1000 meter 1:30.70 Beate Romstedt (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
500 meter 43.20 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
500 meter 44.90 Beate Romstedt (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 05.02.1977
Small combination 192.760 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29. - 30.01.1977
1000 meter 1:30.80 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
10.000 meter 15:48.90 Andreas Dietel (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
1500 meter 2:08.90 Andreas Ehrig (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
1500 meter 2:14.40 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
1500 meter 2:21.40 Sabine Becker (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
3000 meter 4:49.70 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
3000 meter 4:54.60 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29.01.1977
3000 meter 5:10.40 Sabine Becker (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
500 meter 41.20 Andreas Ehrig (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
500 meter 45.00 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
500 meter 46.00 Sabine Becker (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
5000 meter 7:35.20 Andreas Dietel (B2) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 29.01.1977
5000 meter 8:47.60 Rainer Pech (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 29.01.1977
1500 meter 2:22.02 Andrea Martynus (C2) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 24.01.1976
1500 meter 2:29.11 Sabine Becker (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 24.01.1976
3000 meter 4:32.20 Andreas Ehrig (B1) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 24.01.1976
500 meter 45.42 Andrea Martynus (C2) German Championships B-Juniors Allround 24.01.1976
5000 meter 8:01.24 Uwe Sauerteig (A1) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1976 24.01.1976
Mini combination 200.958 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18. - 22.02.1975
1000 meter 1:31.70 Ines Bautzmann (B2) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
1000 meter 1:38.73 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
10.000 meter 16:17.20 Andreas Fischer (A1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
1500 meter 2:11.80 Andreas Fischer (A1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
1500 meter 2:33.13 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
3000 meter 4:57.64 Ines Bautzmann (B2) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
3000 meter 5:16.92 Sabine Becker (C2) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
3000 meter 5:19.80 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
500 meter 45.60 Ines Bautzmann (B2) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
500 meter 47.25 Rainer Pech (C1) 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 18.02.1975
Last Update: 23.04.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2019 - 2020