Big combination | 159.013 | Jegor Sjkolin (A2) | Russian Allround Championships 2018 | 29. - 30.03.2018 |
Small combination | 172.393 | Anna Tsjernova (A2) | Russian Allround Championships 2012 | 22. - 23.12.2011 |
Sprint combination | 159.285 | Angelina Golikova (A1) | Russian Sprint Championships 2010 | 20. - 21.03.2010 |
500 meter | 35.73 | Artur Nogal (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 14.03.2010 |
500 meter | 36.97 | Valentin Antonio Anghel (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 14.03.2010 |
500 meter | 37.33 | Christian Oberbichler (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 14.03.2010 |
500 meter | 40.00 | Yvonne Daldossi (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 14.03.2010 |
Small combination | 149.432 | Brian Hansen (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
Small combination | 152.432 | Hong-Seon Ha (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
Small combination | 153.828 | Longjiang Sun (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
Small combination | 154.594 | Tommi Pulli (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
Mini combination | 161.014 | Hege Bøkko (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 71.620 | Artur Nogal (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 72.080 | Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 72.730 | Daniel Greig (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 73.200 | Andrej Panov (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 73.480 | Tommi Pulli (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 74.170 | Valentin Antonio Anghel (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 74.790 | Christian Oberbichler (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 75.180 | David Bosa (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 78.130 | Yekaterina Aydova (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 79.580 | Hege Bøkko (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 80.310 | Yvonne Daldossi (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
2x500 meter | 80.580 | Ksenija Sadovskaja (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.03.2010 |
1000 meter | 1:22.88 | Elina Risku (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 13.03.2010 |
3000 meter | 4:31.84 | Brooke Lochland (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 13.03.2010 |
1000 meter | 1:24.06 | Brooke Lochland (A2) Brooke Lochland (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
1500 meter | 1:49.93 | Tommi Pulli (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
1500 meter | 2:11.37 | Brooke Lochland (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:07.88 | Roxanne van Hemert (A2) Yvonne Nauta (A2) Lotte van Beek (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:09.68 | Misaki Oshigiri (B2) Nana Takahashi (B2) Miho Takagi (B1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:11.17 | Kaylin Irvine (A2) Brianne Tutt (A1) Kali Christ (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:14.06 | Chao Chang (B2) Xin.92 Zhao (B2) Jianlu Wang (B1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:16.91 | Tea Ravnic (A2) Francesca Lollobrigida (A2) Paola Simionato (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:23.90 | Daniela Ilaşcu (A2) Cristina Radu (A2) Raluca Doina Ştef (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
3000 meter | 3:47.60 | Brian Hansen (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
3000 meter | 3:48.50 | Seok-Min Park (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
3000 meter | 3:52.86 | Longjiang Sun (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:50.02 | Sverre Lunde Pedersen (B2) Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B2) Simen Spieler Nilsen (B1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:52.56 | Hong-Seon Ha (A2) Woo-Jin Kim (B2) Seok-Min Park (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:53.09 | Koen Verweij (A2) Frank Hermans (A1) Maurice Vriend (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:57.20 | Brian Hansen (A2) Colton Barrett (A2) Paul Nahrwold (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:57.93 | Jann-Luca Zinser (B2) Jonas Pflug (B2) Hubert Hirschbichler (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:58.43 | Aleksej Beljakov (A2) Aleksej Suvorov (A1) Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 4:02.18 | Bailin Li (B2) Longjiang Sun (B2) Zhongsheng Mu (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
500 meter | 35.89 | Artur Nogal (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
500 meter | 35.93 | Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
500 meter | 37.46 | Christian Oberbichler (B2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
500 meter | 40.28 | Ksenija Sadovskaja (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
500 meter | 40.31 | Yvonne Daldossi (A1) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
500 meter | 42.93 | Brooke Lochland (A2) | World Junior Championships 2010 | 12.03.2010 |
Sprint combination | 160.740 | Hege Bøkko (B2) | World Sprint Championships 2009 | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:19.04 | Hege Bøkko (B2) | World Sprint Championships 2009 | 17.01.2009 |
100 meter | 11.47 | Aleksej Raditsj (B1) | Silver Skate Junior Tournament | 03.12.2008 |
100 meter | 11.97 | Ksenija Zjitlukhina (D2) | Silver Skate Junior Tournament | 03.12.2008 |
10.000 meter | 13:41.15 | Xingyu Song (A2) | 3. World Cup 2008/2009 | 23.11.2008 |
10.000 meter | 14:05.32 | Hong-Seon Ha (A1) | 3. World Cup 2008/2009 | 23.11.2008 |
1500 meter | 1:49.51 | Xingyu Song (A2) | 3. World Cup 2008/2009 | 22.11.2008 |
5000 meter | 7:18.60 | Do-Yeong Park (B1) | 3. World Cup 2008/2009 | 22.11.2008 |
10.000 meter | 14:05.77 | Xingyu Song (B2) | 3. World Cup 2006/2007 | 26.11.2006 |
10.000 meter | 14:09.68 | Christian Pichler (A1) | 3. World Cup 2006/2007 | 26.11.2006 |
5000 meter | 7:12.58 | Stephanie Beckert (A2) | 3. World Cup 2006/2007 | 25.11.2006 |
2x500 meter | 74.380 | Aleksej Jesin (A1) | Final Of Russia Cup | 22. - 25.03.2006 |
10.000 meter | 14:13.94 | Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) | Final Of Russia Cup | 24.03.2006 |
2x500 meter | 74.520 | Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) | Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 | 24. - 25.12.2005 |
2x500 meter | 80.930 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Russian Single Distance Championships Kurzstrecken 2006 | 24. - 25.12.2005 |
1500 meter | 2:02.12 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Russian Single Distance Championships Langstrecken 2006 | 17.12.2005 |
Mini combination | 160.235 | Denis Juskov (B1) | Season Opening | 26. - 27.11.2005 |
1500 meter | 2:04.98 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Qualifying Competitions For The European Junior Games | 03.11.2005 |
2x500 meter | 81.440 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | World Cup Qualifying Competition | 21. - 23.10.2005 |
1500 meter | 2:05.56 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | World Cup Qualifying Competition | 21.10.2005 |
Small combination | 164.047 | Ireen Wüst (A2) | World Allround Championships 2005 | 05. - 06.02.2005 |
3000 meter | 4:08.15 | Ireen Wüst (A2) | World Allround Championships 2005 | 05.02.2005 |
2x500 meter | 72.350 | Jan Smeekens (A1) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 75.190 | Håvard Bøkko (A1) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 75.370 | Artur Waś (A2) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 75.960 | Aleksej Jesin (B2) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 79.590 | Annette Gerritsen (A2) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 81.690 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 82.330 | Ágota Tóth (B2) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 85.040 | Claudia Wallin (A1) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 86.970 | Jana Tsybenko (A2) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
2x500 meter | 88.270 | Tatjana Korzun (B2) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11. - 12.12.2004 |
3000 meter | 4:26.23 | Tatjana Bodjagina (A1) | Nordic Youth Games U23 2005 | 11.12.2004 |