Rink Card - Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto Helsinki (Helsingfors)-Oulunkylä/Åggelby‎

Rink image of Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto
Country:
Finland
Address:
Käskynhaltijantie 11
640 Helsinki (Helsingfors)
State:
Etelä-Suomi
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
39 meters above sea level
Opened:
1977

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 87.500 Petra Richter (Neo) Tiistaikilpailut 06.03.1979
Last Update: 21.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Sprint 1:34.86 Huawei Li (A1) Sining Yang (B2) Nan.98 Sun (A1) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
Last Update: 21.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Sprint 1:40.60 Valerija Tsjadova (Neo) Nadezjda Morozova (Neo) Irina Tsjumak (Neo) 2. Neo-Senior World Cup 2018/2019 26.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:38.21 Ane By Farstad (B2) Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (B2) Ragne Wiklund (B2) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
Team Sprint 1:39.32 Franchesca Bell (A2) Esther Munoz (A2) Saree Han (A1) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
2x500 meter 81.800 Elina Risku (Senior) Finnish Single Distances Championships 2016 22. - 23.01.2016
10.000 meter 16:30.48 Eerik Idarand (Neo) Sonderläufe Bei Den Finnischen Meisterschaften 11.12.2011
Big combination 182.079 Eerik Idarand (Neo) Sonderläufe Bei Den Finnischen Meisterschaften 10. - 11.12.2011
5000 meter 8:38.79 Saskia Alusalu (B2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der NM 19.12.2010
Big combination 182.603 Mart Markus (Neo) Rennen Im Rahmen Der NM 18. - 19.12.2010
Small combination 198.637 Saskia Alusalu (B2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der NM 18. - 19.12.2010
10.000 meter 16:34.36 Kert Keskpaik (Senior) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
3000 meter 5:31.26 Saskia Alusalu (C2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
Big combination 183.635 Kert Keskpaik (Senior) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
Mini combination 206.803 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
100 meter 11.03 Eerik Idarand (B2) Tiistaikilpailut 02.12.2008
Sprint combination 172.375 Eerik Idarand (B1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 04. - 05.01.2008
Sprint combination 205.400 Marleen Sarap (B1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 04. - 05.01.2008
2x500 meter 101 Marleen Sarap (B1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 04. - 05.01.2008
100 meter 11.40 Eerik Idarand (B1) Tiistaikilpailut 18.12.2007
1500 meter 2:19.64 Eerik Idarand (C1) Nationalrace EST 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:51.80 Jaan Saks (A2) Eerik Idarand (C1) Danila Ruusu (A1) Nationalrace EST 07.01.2006
2x500 meter 89.720 Eerik Idarand (C1) Nationalrace EST 06. - 07.01.2006
500 meter 44.74 Eerik Idarand (C1) Nationalrace EST 06.01.2006
Sprint combination 201.320 Indrek Aarna (M35) Kitäjien Juniorkisa 17. - 18.12.2005
1000 meter 1:31.93 Eerik Idarand (C1) Juhani Järvinen Memorial 03.12.2005
3000 meter 5:16.71 Danila Ruusu (B2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 09.01.2005
Mini combination 197.245 Danila Ruusu (B2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08. - 09.01.2005
Sprint combination 202.370 Eerik Idarand (D2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08. - 09.01.2005
1500 meter 2:25.56 Danila Ruusu (B2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08.01.2005
500 meter 45.82 Jaan Saks (A1) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08.01.2005
1000 meter 2:08.17 Eerik Idarand (D1) Nuoriso Cup 04.01.2004
Sprint combination 251.950 Eerik Idarand (D1) Nuoriso Cup 03. - 04.01.2004
1000 meter 2:13.87 Eerik Idarand (D1) Nuoriso Cup 03.01.2004
Mini combination 163.591 Johan Röjler (B2) Out Of Competition 30. - 31.01.1999
Small combination 186.286 Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19. - 20.12.1998
Small combination 174.316 Svetlana Bazjanova (Senior) European Championships 1998 09. - 11.01.1998
1500 meter 2:21.51 Jana Rejhonová (Senior) European Championships 1998 10.01.1998
3000 meter 4:52.51 Jana Rejhonová (Senior) European Championships 1998 10.01.1998
5000 meter 8:46.47 Natalja Gavrjusj (Neo) 2. World Cup 1992/1993 - Long 06.12.1992
10.000 meter 15:28.60 Sergej.66 Fjodorov (Senior) Ole Larsen Memorial 11.02.1990
Big combination 172.772 Peter Tietz (Neo) Ole Larsen Memorial 10. - 11.02.1990
Big combination 175.609 Sergej.66 Fjodorov (Senior) Ole Larsen Memorial 10. - 11.02.1990
Mini combination 165.500 Bronislav Snetkov (A1) Country Match FIN-NOR-SWE-URS Juniors 15. - 16.02.1986
Big combination 175.943 Jörg Lange (Neo) Ole Larsen Memorial 25. - 26.01.1986
2x500 meter 86.700 Virve Mäkelä (Senior) Nationell 05.02.1984
10.000 meter 15:13.55 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Ole Larsen Memorial 18.12.1983
5000 meter 7:28.08 Igor Larionov (Neo) Kansainvaliset Pikaluistelukilpailut 13.03.1983
Small combination 170.795 Igor Larionov (Neo) Kansainvaliset Pikaluistelukilpailut 12. - 13.03.1983
3000 meter 4:24.01 Igor Larionov (Neo) Kansainvaliset Pikaluistelukilpailut 12.03.1983
2x500 meter 90.700 Minna Hägg (Neo) Nationell 08.03.1983
1000 meter 1:28.00 Nenad Žvanut (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 27.02.1983
500 meter 42.00 Nenad Žvanut (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 27.02.1983
Sprint combination 156.110 Andreas Dietel (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
Sprint combination 161.530 Jiangqiang Chen (Senior) World Sprint Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
Sprint combination 167.655 Karin Enke (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
Sprint combination 171.180 Nenad Žvanut (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
Sprint combination 174.470 Guifeng Cao (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
1000 meter 1:23.45 Karin Enke (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 26.02.1983
1000 meter 1:25.80 Nenad Žvanut (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 26.02.1983
1000 meter 1:28.50 Emese Hunyady (B2) World Sprint Championships 1983 26.02.1983
500 meter 42.28 Nenad Žvanut (Neo) World Sprint Championships 1983 26.02.1983
Small combination 195.807 Aila Tartia (Senior) Clas Thunberg Memorial 05. - 06.12.1982
10.000 meter 15:16.76 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Nationell 21.03.1982
10.000 meter 15:21.60 Tapani Renko (Senior) Internationales Rennen 22.03.1981
1000 meter 1:23.10 Aleksej Pavlov (Neo) Tiistaikilpailut 18.03.1980
Small combination 173.677 Anatolij Sjirokov (Neo) Internationell 15. - 16.03.1980
Mini combination 182.771 Anneli Repola-Risku (Senior) Internationell 15. - 16.03.1980
3000 meter 4:13.67 Andreas Ehrig (Neo) Internationell 15.03.1980
500 meter 40.24 Aleksej Pavlov (Neo) Internationell 15.03.1980
Big combination 172.729 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Nationell 05. - 06.12.1979
5000 meter 7:21.50 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Nationell 05.12.1979
1000 meter 1:18.59 Pertti Niittylä (Neo) Nationell 19.03.1979
2x500 meter 87.500 Petra Richter (Neo) Tiistaikilpailut 06.03.1979
5000 meter 8:37.80 Tarja Rinne (M30) Nationell 28.03.1978
3000 meter 4:54.24 Marion Dittmann (Neo) World Allround Championships 1978 05.03.1978
Last Update: 21.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 165.533 Samuli Suomalainen (A2) Finnish Junior Championships 2018 03. - 04.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:25.94 David Larue (A1) Tyson Langelaar (A1) Connor Howe (B2) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
Team Sprint 1:29.45 Brandon Molenda (A2) William Gebauer (A1) Austin Kleba (B2) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
Team Sprint 1:34.86 Sining Yang (B2) Huawei Li (A1) Nan.98 Sun (A1) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
Team Sprint 1:37.47 Carolane Gingras (A2) Brooklyn MacDougall (A1) Véronique Déry (A1) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
Team Sprint 1:38.21 Ane By Farstad (B2) Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (B2) Ragne Wiklund (B2) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
Team Sprint 1:39.32 Franchesca Bell (A2) Esther Munoz (A2) Saree Han (A1) World Junior Championships 2017 18.02.2017
5000 meter 8:38.79 Saskia Alusalu (B2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der NM 19.12.2010
Small combination 198.637 Saskia Alusalu (B2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der NM 18. - 19.12.2010
10.000 meter 17:19.44 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
3000 meter 5:31.26 Saskia Alusalu (C2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
Big combination 185.800 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
Mini combination 206.803 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
100 meter 11.03 Eerik Idarand (B2) Tiistaikilpailut 02.12.2008
100 meter 11.60 Mariel Puolakka (B1) Tiistaikilpailut 29.01.2008
Sprint combination 172.375 Eerik Idarand (B1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 04. - 05.01.2008
Sprint combination 205.400 Marleen Sarap (B1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 04. - 05.01.2008
2x500 meter 101 Marleen Sarap (B1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 04. - 05.01.2008
100 meter 11.40 Eerik Idarand (B1) Tiistaikilpailut 18.12.2007
500 meter 52.40 Sandra Alusalu (A2) Tiistaikilpailut 23.01.2007
1500 meter 2:19.64 Eerik Idarand (C1) Nationalrace EST 07.01.2006
2x500 meter 89.720 Eerik Idarand (C1) Nationalrace EST 06. - 07.01.2006
500 meter 44.74 Eerik Idarand (C1) Nationalrace EST 06.01.2006
1000 meter 2:12.21 Evelin Idarand (D1) Clas Thunberg Memorial 04.12.2005
500 meter 59.80 Evelin Idarand (D1) Eerik Idarand (D1) Clas Thunberg Memorial 04.12.2005
1000 meter 1:31.93 Eerik Idarand (C1) Juhani Järvinen Memorial 03.12.2005
1000 meter 2:16.42 Evelin Idarand (D1) Juhani Järvinen Memorial 03.12.2005
3000 meter 5:16.71 Danila Ruusu (B2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 09.01.2005
3000 meter 5:27.29 Jaan Saks (A1) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 09.01.2005
Mini combination 197.245 Danila Ruusu (B2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08. - 09.01.2005
Sprint combination 202.370 Eerik Idarand (D2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08. - 09.01.2005
1500 meter 2:25.56 Danila Ruusu (B2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08.01.2005
500 meter 45.82 Jaan Saks (A1) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08.01.2005
500 meter 46.43 Danila Ruusu (B2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08.01.2005
500 meter 48.32 Eerik Idarand (D2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08.01.2005
500 meter 1:10.40 Evelin Idarand (E2) Kiitäjien Juniorkisa 08.01.2005
1500 meter 2:28.53 Danila Ruusu (B2) Extra Races 18.12.2004
500 meter 48.86 Danila Ruusu (B2) Extra Races 18.12.2004
1000 meter 2:08.17 Eerik Idarand (D1) Nuoriso Cup 04.01.2004
500 meter 1:01.13 Eerik Idarand (D1) Nuoriso Cup 04.01.2004
Sprint combination 251.950 Eerik Idarand (D1) Nuoriso Cup 03. - 04.01.2004
1000 meter 2:13.87 Eerik Idarand (D1) Nuoriso Cup 03.01.2004
1500 meter 3:34.74 Tönu Tunnel (B1) Nuoriso Cup 03.01.2004
500 meter 1:10.99 Eerik Idarand (D1) Clas Thunberg Memorial 06.12.2003
2x500 meter 76.370 Pekka Koskela (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships (Sprint Distances) 2002 21. - 22.12.2001
Sprint combination 151.860 Pekka Koskela (A1) Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 27. - 28.01.2001
500 meter 37.57 Pekka Koskela (A1) 5. World Cup 2000/2001 27.01.2001
10.000 meter 15:44.92 Mika Poutala (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 2001 17.12.2000
2x500 meter 78.240 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1999 (Part 2) 26.02.1999
2x500 meter 88.330 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1999 (Part 2) 26.02.1999
3000 meter 4:42.90 Anna Björemark (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1999 31.01.1999
Mini combination 163.591 Johan Röjler (B2) Out Of Competition 30. - 31.01.1999
2x500 meter 79.630 Maksim Bakanov (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1999 30.01.1999
2x500 meter 810 Johan Röjler (B2) Nordic Junior Games 1999 30.01.1999
2x500 meter 82.060 Andrej Bugajev (A2) Nordic Junior Games 1999 30.01.1999
2x500 meter 89.700 Olga Rogovtseva-Vizgina (A1) Nordic Junior Games 1999 30.01.1999
5000 meter 8:26.74 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 20.12.1998
Big combination 171.813 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19. - 20.12.1998
Small combination 187.533 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19. - 20.12.1998
5000 meter 8:29.50 Johanna Laine (A2) Tiistaikilpailut 17.11.1998
5000 meter 8:37.57 Johanna Laine (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1998 21.12.1997
Small combination 191.160 Johanna Laine (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1998 20. - 21.12.1997
2x500 meter 89.350 Johanna Laine (B2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1997 07.03.1997
Sprint combination 157.380 Janne Hänninen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1995 04. - 05.02.1995
5000 meter 8:37.80 Outi Ylá-Sulkava (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1991 10.03.1991
1500 meter 3:02.01 Antonia Lembke (B1) City Match Helsinki - Oslo - Stockholm 14.02.1988
1000 meter 1:54.43 Antonia Lembke (B1) City Match Helsinki - Oslo - Stockholm 13.02.1988
1500 meter 2:13.49 Hwa-Seon Song (A2) 6. World Cup 1986/1987 - Ladies 28.02.1987
Small combination 169.286 Ari Leppänen (A2) Svul:N Piirin Mestaruuskilpailut 03. - 04.03.1986
3000 meter 4:19.80 Ari Leppänen (A2) Svul:N Piirin Mestaruuskilpailut 03.03.1986
1000 meter 1:19.71 Bronislav Snetkov (A1) Country Match FIN-NOR-SWE-URS Juniors 16.02.1986
3000 meter 4:21.69 Bronislav Snetkov (A1) Country Match FIN-NOR-SWE-URS Juniors 16.02.1986
Mini combination 165.500 Bronislav Snetkov (A1) Country Match FIN-NOR-SWE-URS Juniors 15. - 16.02.1986
Mini combination 186.874 Maila Lehtimäki (A2) Nationell 24. - 25.11.1984
10.000 meter 16:14.01 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
1500 meter 2:18.35 Maila Lehtimäki (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
5000 meter 8:39.65 Maila Lehtimäki (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
Big combination 177.955 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03. - 04.03.1984
Small combination 194.314 Maila Lehtimäki (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03. - 04.03.1984
Big combination 178.393 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Ole Larsen Memorial 17. - 18.12.1983
5000 meter 7:36.24 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Ole Larsen Memorial 17.12.1983
2x500 meter 86.600 Jukka Lehto (B2) Nationell 08.03.1983
1000 meter 1:28.50 Emese Hunyady (B2) World Sprint Championships 1983 26.02.1983
500 meter 41.95 Skadi Walter (A2) World Sprint Championships 1983 26.02.1983
1500 meter 2:22.90 Rauni Poikolainen (A2) Clas Thunberg Memorial 06.12.1980
3000 meter 4:42.15 Andrea Mitscherlich (A2) Internationell 16.03.1980
Mini combination 179.841 Andrea Mitscherlich (A2) Internationell 15. - 16.03.1980
Sprint combination 157.800 Steffen Doering (A2) Internationell 15. - 16.03.1980
1000 meter 1:19.37 Steffen Doering (A2) Internationell 15.03.1980
1500 meter 2:13.16 Andrea Mitscherlich (A2) Internationell 15.03.1980
500 meter 38.69 Steffen Doering (A2) Internationell 15.03.1980
500 meter 40.10 Jukka Salmela (A2) Nationell 24.01.1978
Last Update: 21.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 177.698 Eetu Käsnänen (B2) Finnish Junior Allround Championships 2020 08. - 09.02.2020
Small combination 166.871 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 2019 22. - 23.12.2018
3000 meter 4:18.17 Robert Brandt (M35) Finnish Allround Championships 2019 22.12.2018
3000 meter 4:46.52 Nils Vähä-Vahe (B1) Finnish Junior Championships 2018 04.02.2018
Mini combination 171.116 Emil Ervik (B1) Finnish Junior Championships 2018 03. - 04.02.2018
1000 meter 1:24.67 Elina Risku (Senior) Finnish Sprint Championships 2016 24.01.2016
Sprint combination 167.505 Elina Risku (Senior) Finnish Sprint Championships 2016 22. - 24.01.2016
500 meter 40.48 Elina Risku (Senior) Elina Risku (Senior) Elina Risku (Senior) Finnish Single Distances Championships 2016 23.01.2016
2x500 meter 81.800 Elina Risku (Senior) Finnish Single Distances Championships 2016 22. - 23.01.2016
3000 meter 4:14.97 Robert Brandt (M30) Finnish Masters Allround Championships 2015 10.01.2015
500 meter 41.71 Elina Risku (Neo) Elina Risku (Neo) Finnish Single Distances (Short) Championships 2014 22.02.2014
2x500 meter 83.460 Elina Risku (Neo) Finnish Single Distances (Short) Championships 2014 21. - 22.02.2014
500 meter 41.75 Elina Risku (Neo) Finnish Single Distances (Short) Championships 2014 21.02.2014
2x500 meter 84.630 Elina Risku (Neo) Finnish Single Distances (Short) Championships 2013 08. - 10.02.2013
2x500 meter 86.270 Saana Hyttinen (A1) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2010 27.02.2010
1000 meter 1:41.64 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
10.000 meter 16:34.36 Kert Keskpaik (Senior) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
1500 meter 2:10.99 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
Team Pursuit 3:56.73 Saila Lehtonen (B2) Anu Humisto (A2) Pia Humisto (Neo) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2009 21.12.2008
3000 meter 5:31.26 Saskia Alusalu (C2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
Big combination 183.635 Kert Keskpaik (Senior) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
Mini combination 206.803 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
1500 meter 2:35.88 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
500 meter 41.88 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
500 meter 48.61 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
5000 meter 7:50.51 Kert Keskpaik (Senior) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
Team Pursuit 4:02.49 Pia Humisto (A1) Anu Humisto (B1) Henna Majuri (A1) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:07.23 Elina Risku (C1) Saana Hyttinen (C1) Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (C2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 5:02.11 Johanna Mäki (Senior) Helena Ahlström (M45) Anna Rasilainen (C2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:19.16 Robert Brandt (Neo) Jarmo Valtonen (Senior) Mika Poutala (Neo) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:42.63 Mikko Poutanen (B2) Janne Hänninen (Senior) Markus Puolakka (Neo) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:46.20 Kaj Humisto (Neo) Vesa Isoviita (M35) Jari Lepola (Senior) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:54.44 Juho Jääskeläinen (C2) Lauri Lindén (Neo) Jarkko Viertola (B2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:56.41 Ville Teräväinen (B2) Tapio Arvo (B1) Lauri Paalasmaa (M35) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
100 meter 11.67 Vesa Isoviita (M35) Finnish Masters Single Distance Championships 2006 17.12.2005
1500 meter 1:56.01 Risto Rosendahl (Senior) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2005 18.12.2004
500 meter 36.36 Pekka Koskela (Neo) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2005 18.12.2004
1000 meter 1:14.01 Pekka Koskela (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 2004 07.02.2004
1500 meter 1:56.13 Janne Hänninen (Senior) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2004 20.12.2003
1500 meter 1:58.13 Risto Rosendahl (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 2001 17.12.2000
2x500 meter 88.330 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1999 (Part 2) 26.02.1999
1500 meter 2:14.50 Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 20.12.1998
5000 meter 8:19.57 Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 20.12.1998
Small combination 186.286 Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19. - 20.12.1998
3000 meter 4:44.24 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19.12.1998
1500 meter 2:15.11 Jenny Andberg (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 1998 21.12.1997
2x500 meter 88.930 Jenny Andberg (Neo) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1997 07.03.1997
Sprint combination 155.985 Janne Hänninen (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1997 08. - 09.02.1997
1000 meter 1:17.23 Janne Hänninen (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1997 08.02.1997
500 meter 38.37 Janne Hänninen (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1997 08.02.1997
1000 meter 1:18.47 Janne Hänninen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1995 04.02.1995
1500 meter 2:15.64 Jaana Kivipelto (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 1992 22.12.1991
5000 meter 8:25.54 Jaana Kivipelto (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 1992 22.12.1991
Small combination 187.712 Jaana Kivipelto (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 1992 21. - 22.12.1991
3000 meter 4:49.29 Jaana Kivipelto (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 1992 21.12.1991
10.000 meter 15:07.34 Pertti Niittylä (M30) Finnish Allround Championships 1988 20.12.1987
5000 meter 7:18.04 Pertti Niittylä (M30) Finnish Allround Championships 1988 19.12.1987
3000 meter 4:26.25 Mikko O Mäkinen (A1) Finnish Junior Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
10.000 meter 15:16.86 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
1500 meter 1:59.72 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
1500 meter 2:16.82 Aila Tartia (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
5000 meter 8:37.81 Aila Tartia (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
Big combination 170.760 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03. - 04.03.1984
5000 meter 7:29.21 Pertti Niittylä (Senior) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03.03.1984
1000 meter 1:18.92 Jukka Ala-Louko (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 28.02.1982
1000 meter 1:29.12 Taina Salmia (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 28.02.1982
500 meter 38.76 Jouko Vesterlund (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 28.02.1982
500 meter 43.64 Virve Mäkelä (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 28.02.1982
Sprint combination 156.520 Jukka Ala-Louko (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 27. - 28.02.1982
Sprint combination 177.450 Taina Salmia (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 27. - 28.02.1982
1000 meter 1:17.88 Jukka Ala-Louko (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 27.02.1982
1000 meter 1:28.99 Rauni Poikolainen (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 27.02.1982
500 meter 42.96 Virve Mäkelä (Neo) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 27.02.1982
1500 meter 2:04.24 Pertti Niittylä (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 1979 28.01.1979
3000 meter 5:04.45 Tarja Rinne (M30) Finnish Allround Championships 1979 28.01.1979
Big combination 176.553 Pertti Niittylä (Neo) Finnish Allround Championships 1979 27. - 28.01.1979
1000 meter 1:21.30 Simo Rinne (M35) Finnish Sprint Championships 1978 05.02.1978
Sprint combination 182.550 Paula-Irmeli Halonen (M30) Finnish Sprint Championships 1978 04.02.1978
Last Update: 21.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 150.705 Samuli Suomalainen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 2018 12. - 13.01.2018
1000 meter 1:15.43 Samuli Suomalainen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 2018 12.01.2018
500 meter 38.35 Tommi Pulli (A1) Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011 16.01.2011
2x500 meter 76.840 Tommi Pulli (A1) Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011 15. - 16.01.2011
2x500 meter 86.410 Elina Risku (A2) Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011 15. - 16.01.2011
1000 meter 1:16.20 Tommi Pulli (A1) Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011 15.01.2011
500 meter 38.49 Tommi Pulli (A1) Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011 15.01.2011
500 meter 42.94 Elina Risku (A2) Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011 15.01.2011
5000 meter 7:31.71 Tommi Pulli (A1) Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011 Part 1 18.12.2010
1000 meter 1:41.64 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
10.000 meter 17:19.44 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
1500 meter 2:10.99 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
Team Pursuit 4:00.88 Saana Hyttinen (B2) Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A1) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2009 21.12.2008
3000 meter 5:31.26 Saskia Alusalu (C2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 21.12.2008
Big combination 185.800 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
Mini combination 206.803 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20. - 21.12.2008
1500 meter 2:35.88 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
500 meter 41.88 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
500 meter 48.61 Marleen Sarap (B2) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
5000 meter 8:02.85 Mart Markus (A1) Estonian Allround Championships 2008 20.12.2008
Team Pursuit 4:02.49 Pia Humisto (A1) Anu Humisto (B1) Henna Majuri (A1) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:07.23 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (C2) Elina Risku (C1) Saana Hyttinen (C1) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 5:02.11 Anna Rasilainen (C2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:42.63 Mikko Poutanen (B2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:54.44 Jarkko Viertola (B2) Juho Jääskeläinen (C2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:56.41 Ville Teräväinen (B2) Tapio Arvo (B1) Finnish Single Distance Championships 2006 07.01.2006
1000 meter 1:16.58 Pekka Koskela (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 2002 22.12.2001
Sprint combination 153.320 Pekka Koskela (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 2002 21. - 22.12.2001
2x500 meter 76.370 Pekka Koskela (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships (Sprint Distances) 2002 21. - 22.12.2001
10.000 meter 15:44.92 Mika Poutala (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 2001 17.12.2000
1500 meter 1:59.04 Pekka Koskela (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 2001 17.12.2000
1000 meter 1:19.88 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1999 (Part 2) 27.02.1999
2x500 meter 78.240 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1999 (Part 2) 26.02.1999
2x500 meter 88.330 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1999 (Part 2) 26.02.1999
1500 meter 1:59.96 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 20.12.1998
1500 meter 2:15.98 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 20.12.1998
5000 meter 8:26.74 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 20.12.1998
Big combination 171.813 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19. - 20.12.1998
Small combination 187.533 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19. - 20.12.1998
3000 meter 4:44.24 Johanna Laine (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19.12.1998
500 meter 38.79 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19.12.1998
5000 meter 7:27.85 Risto Rosendahl (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1999 19.12.1998
1500 meter 2:17.04 Johanna Laine (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1998 21.12.1997
5000 meter 8:37.57 Johanna Laine (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1998 21.12.1997
Small combination 191.160 Johanna Laine (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1998 20. - 21.12.1997
3000 meter 4:54.14 Johanna Laine (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1998 20.12.1997
2x500 meter 89.350 Johanna Laine (B2) Finnish Single Distance Championships 1997 07.03.1997
Sprint combination 179.725 Johanna Laine (B2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1997 08. - 09.02.1997
1000 meter 1:29.43 Johanna Laine (B2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1997 08.02.1997
1000 meter 1:20.15 Janne Hänninen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1995 05.02.1995
500 meter 39.06 Janne Hänninen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1995 05.02.1995
Sprint combination 157.380 Janne Hänninen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1995 04. - 05.02.1995
1000 meter 1:18.47 Janne Hänninen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1995 04.02.1995
500 meter 39.01 Janne Hänninen (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1995 04.02.1995
500 meter 39.48 Janne Hänninen (B1) Finnish Allround Championships 1992 21.12.1991
5000 meter 8:37.80 Outi Ylá-Sulkava (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1991 10.03.1991
500 meter 39.70 Harri Ilkka (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1990 28.01.1990
1000 meter 1:20.86 Harri Ilkka (B2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1988 20.12.1987
Sprint combination 161.305 Harri Ilkka (B2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1988 19. - 20.12.1987
1000 meter 1:21.15 Harri Ilkka (B2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1988 19.12.1987
3000 meter 4:58.44 Maila Lehtimäki (A2) Finnish Junior Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
5000 meter 7:44.54 Mikko O Mäkinen (A1) Finnish Junior Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
Small combination 174.495 Mikko O Mäkinen (A1) Finnish Junior Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
Mini combination 187.346 Maila Lehtimäki (A2) Finnish Junior Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
3000 meter 4:26.25 Mikko O Mäkinen (A1) Finnish Junior Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
10.000 meter 16:14.01 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
1500 meter 2:03.08 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
1500 meter 2:18.35 Maila Lehtimäki (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
5000 meter 8:39.65 Maila Lehtimäki (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 04.03.1984
Big combination 177.955 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03. - 04.03.1984
Small combination 194.314 Maila Lehtimäki (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03. - 04.03.1984
500 meter 44.69 Maila Lehtimäki (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03.03.1984
5000 meter 7:50.89 Ilkka Rahnasto (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1984 03.03.1984
1000 meter 1:23.33 Ismo Heikkilä (B2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 28.02.1982
Sprint combination 183.255 Minna Hägg (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 27. - 28.02.1982
1000 meter 1:24.29 Ismo Heikkilä (B2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1982 27.02.1982
10.000 meter 16:45.12 Pekka Kannus (A2) Finnish Allround Championships 1979 28.01.1979
1500 meter 2:09.41 Jukka Ala-Louko (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1979 28.01.1979
Big combination 185.092 Jukka Ala-Louko (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1979 27. - 28.01.1979
500 meter 40.01 Jukka Ala-Louko (A1) Finnish Allround Championships 1979 27.01.1979
500 meter 40.70 Jukka Salmela (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1978 05.02.1978
Sprint combination 167.800 Jukka Salmela (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1978 04. - 05.02.1978
500 meter 45.50 Virve Mäkelä (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1978 04.02.1978
Sprint combination 187.450 Virve Mäkelä (A2) Finnish Sprint Championships 1978 04.02.1978
Last Update: 21.01.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DateEvent
22.12.2020 Tonttuluistelu
Last Update: 21.01.2021