1500 meter | 1:48.60 | Metoděj Jílek (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup 2023/2024 | 03.12.2023 |
Mini combination | 150.714 | Francesco Betti (A2) | Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior Worldcups | 09. - 10.02.2019 |
Mini combination | 158.667 | Botond Bejczi (A2) | Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior Worldcups | 09. - 10.02.2019 |
Sprint combination | 160.825 | Hanna Nifantava (A2) | European Championships 2019 | 12. - 13.01.2019 |
1500 meter | 2:00.58 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B2) | 36. International Junior Meeting "Finstral Trophy" | 21.01.2018 |
1500 meter | 2:01.42 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) | 36. International Junior Meeting "Finstral Trophy" | 20.01.2018 |
1500 meter | 2:04.49 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 22.01.2017 |
500 meter | 38.37 | Daria Kachanova (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 22.01.2017 |
500 meter | 38.78 | Botond Bejczi (B2) Botond Bejczi (B2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 22.01.2017 |
Mini combination | 159.693 | Botond Bejczi (B2) | Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cups | 21. - 22.01.2017 |
Mini combination | 165.644 | Jonathan Schildermans (A2) | Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Junior World Cups | 21. - 22.01.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:19.97 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:23.59 | Hyeon-Min Oh (A2) Seon Kyo Jeong (A1) Seong-Hyeon Park (B2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:23.65 | Odin By Farstad (A2) Marius Bratli (A2) Bjørn Magnussen (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:24.25 | Tao Yang (A2) Yanan.97 Jin (A2) Xuefeng Sun (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:24.39 | Joost van Dobbenburgh (A2) Tijmen Snel (A2) Thijs Govers (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.25 | Jeffrey Rosanelli (A1) Enrico Salino (A1) Francesco Betti (B2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:26.83 | Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Jan Świątek (A1) Damian Żurek (B2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:28.58 | Demyan Gavrilov (A2) Artur Galiyev (B2) Vitaliy Chshigolev (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:30.97 | Isabelle van Elst (A2) Elisa Dul (A1) Jutta Leerdam (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:31.97 | Kristina Silaeva (B2) Veronika Suslova (A2) Daria Kachanova (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:32.66 | Chiara Cristelli (A2) Noemi Bonazza (A2) Deborah Grisenti (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:32.83 | Kaja Ziomek (A2) Karolina Gąsecka (B2) Karolina Bosiek (B2) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:35.16 | Sining Yang (B2) Huawei Li (A1) Nan.98 Sun (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:39.22 | Bianca-Lorena Stănică (A2) Mihaela Hogas (A1) Andreea Haldan (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 | 21.01.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:28.56 | Matej Filip (A1) | 35th Junior Meeting | 15.01.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:30.70 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) | 35th Junior Meeting | 15.01.2017 |
500 meter | 40.16 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (C1) | 35th Junior Meeting | 15.01.2017 |
Mini combination | 168.174 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) | 35th Junior Meeting | 14. - 15.01.2017 |
Mini combination | 170.036 | Matej Filip (A1) | 35th Junior Meeting | 14. - 15.01.2017 |
1500 meter | 2:05.50 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) | 35th Junior Meeting | 14.01.2017 |
500 meter | 40.36 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) | 35th Junior Meeting | 14.01.2017 |
Mini combination | 153.596 | Marten Liiv (A2) | 34th Junior Meeting | 23. - 24.01.2016 |
Sprint combination | 219.465 | Daniel Šimko (D1) | 34th Junior Meeting | 23. - 24.01.2016 |
Mini combination | 156.670 | Marten Liiv (A1) | 33. International Finstral Trophy | 24. - 25.01.2015 |
500 meter | 42.36 | Elena Møller Rigas (A2) Elena Møller Rigas (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 18.01.2015 |
Mini combination | 180.093 | Elena Møller Rigas (A2) | Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Jumnior World Cups | 17. - 18.01.2015 |
Sprint combination | 149.815 | Armin Hager (A2) | Nord-Süd Tirol Cup | 15. - 16.02.2014 |
Mini combination | 161.228 | Marten Liiv (B2) | 32. International Meeting Finstral Trophy | 18. - 19.01.2014 |
Small combination | 154.309 | Andrea Giovannini (A2) | World Junior Championships 2013 | 22. - 24.02.2013 |
Mini combination | 166.366 | Vanessa Bittner (B2) | World Junior Championships 2013 | 22. - 24.02.2013 |
2x500 meter | 74.640 | Armin Hager (A1) | World Junior Championships 2013 | 22. - 24.02.2013 |
2x500 meter | 76.390 | Marten Liiv (B1) | World Junior Championships 2013 | 22. - 24.02.2013 |
2x500 meter | 81.590 | Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) | World Junior Championships 2013 | 22. - 24.02.2013 |
2x500 meter | 82.940 | Patrycja Zachariasz (B2) | World Junior Championships 2013 | 22. - 24.02.2013 |
Mini combination | 151.676 | Fan.96 Yang (B1) | Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des World Cups | 16. - 17.02.2013 |
Team Pursuit | 3:30.81 | Eliska Drimalova (A1) Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) Natálie Tauchenová (C2) | ISU Junior World Cup Final | 16.02.2013 |
Team Pursuit | 3:56.30 | Andrea Giovannini (A2) Andrea Stefani (A2) Nicola Tumolero (A1) | ISU Junior World Cup Final | 16.02.2013 |
Team Pursuit | 4:07.90 | David Andersson (A2) Nils van der Poel (B2) Adam Axelsson (B2) | ISU Junior World Cup Final | 16.02.2013 |
Team Pursuit | 4:11.61 | Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) Viktor Hald Thorup (A1) Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (B2) | ISU Junior World Cup Final | 16.02.2013 |
Team Pursuit | 4:15.88 | Florian Jäger (A2) Armin Hager (A1) Linus Heidegger (B2) | ISU Junior World Cup Final | 16.02.2013 |
1500 meter | 1:56.22 | Aleks Luik (A1) | 31st Junior Meeting Competition – Finstral Trophy | 19.01.2013 |
1500 meter | 2:12.72 | Gaston Chaves (B2) | 3rd Grand Prix | 19.02.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:25.55 | Gaston Chaves (B2) | 3rd Grand Prix | 18.02.2012 |
500 meter | 37.30 | Christian Oberbichler (A2) | 3rd Grand Prix | 18.02.2012 |
500 meter | 42.56 | Gaston Chaves (B2) | 3rd Grand Prix | 18.02.2012 |
Sprint combination | 165.665 | Vanessa Bittner (B1) | Tiroler Meisterschaften | 04. - 05.02.2012 |
500 meter | 36.84 | David Andersson (A1) Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) | 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) | 29.01.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:13.07 | David Andersson (A1) | 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) | 28.01.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:15.67 | Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) | 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) | 28.01.2012 |
500 meter | 37.19 | David Andersson (A1) | 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) | 28.01.2012 |
500 meter | 38.54 | Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) | 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) | 28.01.2012 |
Mini combination | 153.180 | Jonas Pflug (A2) | 30th Junior Meeting Competition | 20. - 22.01.2012 |
Mini combination | 157.223 | Christian Oberbichler (A2) | 30th Junior Meeting Competition | 20. - 22.01.2012 |
Mini combination | 163.294 | Aleks Luik (B2) | 30th Junior Meeting Competition | 20. - 22.01.2012 |
Mini combination | 169.385 | Vanessa Bittner (B1) | 30th Junior Meeting Competition | 20. - 22.01.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:14.76 | Christian Oberbichler (A2) | 30th Junior Meeting Competition | 21.01.2012 |
500 meter | 43.31 | Gaston Chaves (B2) | 2nd Grand Prix | 14.01.2012 |
1500 meter | 2:07.17 | Elina Risku (A2) | 29. INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR MEETING | 23.01.2011 |
1000 meter | 1:11.64 | Artur Nogal (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 24.01.2010 |
1000 meter | 1:18.43 | Mart Markus (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 24.01.2010 |
1000 meter | 1:22.16 | Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 24.01.2010 |
1000 meter | 1:30.21 | Saskia Alusalu (B1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 24.01.2010 |
5000 meter | 7:25.82 | Mart Markus (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 24.01.2010 |
1500 meter | 2:08.28 | Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 23.01.2010 |
1500 meter | 2:19.81 | Saskia Alusalu (B1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 23.01.2010 |
500 meter | 36.39 | Artur Nogal (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 23.01.2010 |
500 meter | 38.02 | Christian Oberbichler (B2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 23.01.2010 |
500 meter | 44.69 | Saskia Alusalu (B1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 23.01.2010 |
1000 meter | 1:16.44 | Christian Oberbichler (B2) | 28th Junior Meeting International | 15.01.2010 |
500 meter | 38.30 | Christian Oberbichler (B2) | 28th Junior Meeting International | 15.01.2010 |
Mini combination | 152.464 | Milan Sáblík (A1) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24. - 25.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 154.703 | Valentin Antonio Anghel (B2) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24. - 25.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 162.791 | Christian Oberbichler (B1) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24. - 25.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 167.018 | Mart Markus (A1) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24. - 25.01.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:13.57 | Milan Sáblík (A1) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24.01.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:36.28 | Marleen Sarap (B2) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24.01.2009 |
1500 meter | 2:08.30 | Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24.01.2009 |
1500 meter | 2:29.17 | Saskia Alusalu (C2) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24.01.2009 |
3000 meter | 4:22.21 | Christian Oberbichler (B1) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24.01.2009 |
500 meter | 42.16 | Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24.01.2009 |
500 meter | 46.93 | Marleen Sarap (B2) | 27th Junior Meeting | 24.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 151.766 | Roman Kretsj (A2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 151.884 | Sverre Lunde Pedersen (B1) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 153.995 | Milan Sáblík (A1) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 157.296 | Niko Räsänen (A2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 167.938 | Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 170.611 | Mart Markus (A1) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 174.039 | Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17. - 18.01.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:16.68 | Christian Oberbichler (B1) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17.01.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:19.59 | Yekaterina Aydova (B2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17.01.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:22.67 | Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17.01.2009 |
3000 meter | 4:38.05 | Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17.01.2009 |
500 meter | 36.67 | Jan Daldossi (A2) Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2008/2009 | 17.01.2009 |
500 meter | 41.91 | Saana Hyttinen (B2) | Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 17.01.2009 |
Sprint combination | 147.335 | Jan Daldossi (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 2009 | 03. - 04.01.2009 |
Mini combination | 153.721 | Christian Pichler (A2) | 26th Sportmann Mondini Trophy | 26. - 27.01.2008 |
Mini combination | 156.191 | Milan Sáblík (B2) | 26th Sportmann Mondini Trophy | 26. - 27.01.2008 |
Mini combination | 156.246 | Marian Cristian Ion (A2) | 26th Sportmann Mondini Trophy | 26. - 27.01.2008 |
1000 meter | 1:15.79 | Milan Sáblík (B2) Georg Taubenrauch (A2) | 26th Sportmann Mondini Trophy | 26.01.2008 |
10.000 meter | 15:14.39 | Marian Cristian Ion (A2) | Romanian Allround Championships 2007 | 20.12.2007 |
Big combination | 167.555 | Marian Cristian Ion (A2) | Romanian Allround Championships 2007 | 18. - 20.12.2007 |
2x500 meter | 77.740 | Cristian Mustăţea (A2) | Romanian Single Distance Championships 2008 | 19.12.2007 |
500 meter | 38.53 | Milan Sáblík (B1) | 3rd Grand Prix International, Ladies & Men | 10.02.2007 |
500 meter | 46.28 | Renata Karabova (A2) | 25th Sportmann Mondini Trophy | 27.01.2007 |
500 meter | 41.33 | Elisa Rapisarda (B1) Elisa Rapisarda (B1) | 7. World Cup 2005/2006 | 29.01.2006 |
Sprint combination | 163.960 | Rita Battisti (A1) | Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 28. - 29.01.2006 |
1000 meter | 1:20.38 | Rita Battisti (A1) | 7. World Cup 2005/2006 | 28.01.2006 |
Mini combination | 152.099 | Igor Nefedjev (A2) | Sportmann Trophy | 21. - 22.01.2006 |
Mini combination | 156.073 | Stephan Bittner (A1) | Sportmann Trophy | 21. - 22.01.2006 |
1000 meter | 1:13.25 | Eric Rauschenbach (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 04.12.2005 |
Team Pursuit | 3:37.00 | Elisa Rapisarda (B1) Nicole Suriani (C2) Giulia Merlo (C2) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 04.12.2005 |
Team Pursuit | 3:53.78 | Pia Humisto (A1) Elisa Arvo (A1) Elina Risku (C1) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 04.12.2005 |
Team Pursuit | 4:03.96 | Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A2) Sergej Grjatsov (A2) Pavel Bakhajev (A2) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 04.12.2005 |
Team Pursuit | 4:11.50 | Luca Stefani (A2) Marco Cignini (B2) Jan Daldossi (B1) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 04.12.2005 |
Team Pursuit | 4:34.00 | Gabor Kõti (A1) Szabolcs Szöllösi (A2) Zoltan Györgyi (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 04.12.2005 |
2x500 meter | 77.650 | Gianluca Migazzi (A2) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 03. - 04.12.2005 |
2x500 meter | 78.560 | Stephan Bittner (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 03. - 04.12.2005 |
2x500 meter | 78.810 | Szabolcs Szöllösi (A2) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 03. - 04.12.2005 |
2x500 meter | 84.560 | Claudia Wallin (A2) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 03. - 04.12.2005 |
2x500 meter | 86.150 | Elisa Rapisarda (B1) | Nordic Junior Games 2006 | 03. - 04.12.2005 |
1500 meter | 2:17.04 | Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) | 3. Grand Prix | 12.02.2005 |
500 meter | 45.47 | Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) | 3. Grand Prix | 12.02.2005 |
1500 meter | 2:17.86 | Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) | Sportmann Trophy | 30.01.2005 |
500 meter | 45.93 | Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) | Sportmann Trophy | 30.01.2005 |
1000 meter | 1:30.75 | Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) | Sportmann Trophy | 29.01.2005 |
500 meter | 46.34 | Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) | Sportmann Trophy | 29.01.2005 |
1000 meter | 1:21.83 | Martina Sáblíková (A1) | Testrace | 22.01.2005 |
1500 meter | 2:21.37 | Beatriu Gomez Franquet (A1) | Testrace | 22.01.2005 |
Mini combination | 154.010 | Aleksandr Zjigin (A1) | European Youth U23 Games Open (Ritten Trophy) | 27. - 28.11.2004 |
Mini combination | 175.611 | Rita Battisti (B2) | European Youth U23 Games Open (Ritten Trophy) | 27. - 28.11.2004 |
1000 meter | 1:19.13 | Simon van Beek (A2) | European Youth U23 Games Open (Ritten Trophy) | 27.11.2004 |
100 meter | 09.52 | Fengtong Yu (A2) | 7. World Cup 2003/2004 | 15.02.2004 |
1000 meter | 1:11.91 | Matteo Anesi (A2) | 7. World Cup 2003/2004 | 14.02.2004 |
1000 meter | 1:23.44 | Rita Battisti (B1) | 7. World Cup 2003/2004 | 14.02.2004 |
500 meter | 35.19 | Fengtong Yu (A2) | 7. World Cup 2003/2004 | 14.02.2004 |
500 meter | 41.55 | Elisa Rapisarda (C1) | Rennen Im Rahmen Des Weltcups | 14.02.2004 |
Mini combination | 152.474 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (A2) | 22. Internationaler Juniorenwettkampf AG 14-19 | 10. - 11.01.2004 |
Mini combination | 156.028 | Denny Ihle (A2) | 22. Internationaler Juniorenwettkampf AG 14-19 | 10. - 11.01.2004 |
Mini combination | 160.988 | Marcell Papp (A2) | 22. Internationaler Juniorenwettkampf AG 14-19 | 10. - 11.01.2004 |
1000 meter | 1:23.52 | Rita Battisti (B1) | 22. Internationaler Juniorenwettkampf AG 14-19 | 10.01.2004 |
1000 meter | 1:23.82 | Rita Battisti (B1) | Italian Junior Sprint Championships 2004 | 04.01.2004 |
Sprint combination | 151.835 | Alessandro Magnabosco (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 2004 | 03. - 04.01.2004 |
Sprint combination | 170.190 | Anna Rokita (A1) | Austrian Sprint Championships 2004 | 03. - 04.01.2004 |
Sprint combination | 170.485 | Rita Battisti (B1) | Italian Junior Sprint Championships 2004 | 03. - 04.01.2004 |
1000 meter | 1:13.59 | Matteo Anesi (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 2004 | 03.01.2004 |
Sprint combination | 151.645 | Alessandro Magnabosco (A2) | Ritten Trophy Sprint | 15. - 16.11.2003 |
100 meter | 11.83 | Yvonne Daldossi (E2) | 3a Prova Primi Sprint | 08.02.2003 |
100 meter | 12.75 | Hannes Untermarzoner (E2) | 3a Prova Primi Sprint | 08.02.2003 |
100 meter | 13.08 | Mate Gyurczovics (D1) | 3a Prova Primi Sprint | 08.02.2003 |
Sprint combination | 151.730 | Maurizio Menta (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 2003 | 01. - 02.02.2003 |
500 meter | 41.51 | Anna Rokita (B2) | Gesamttiroler Meisterschaften | 25.01.2003 |
3000 meter | 4:05.63 | Miroslav Vtípil (A2) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 24.01.2003 |
5000 meter | 7:08.07 | Robert Kustra (A1) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 24.01.2003 |
5000 meter | 7:48.54 | Martina Sáblíková (B1) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 24.01.2003 |
1000 meter | 1:17.34 | Marcell Papp (A1) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 19.01.2003 |
1000 meter | 1:18.15 | Miroslav Vtípil (A2) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 19.01.2003 |
1500 meter | 2:13.92 | Ágota Tóth (C2) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 19.01.2003 |
3000 meter | 4:09.02 | Miroslav Vtípil (A2) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 19.01.2003 |
Mini combination | 169.826 | Adam Ptácník (B2) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 18. - 19.01.2003 |
Mini combination | 153.565 | Matteo Anesi (A1) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 18. - 19.01.2003 |
Mini combination | 160.161 | Miroslav Vtípil (A2) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 18. - 19.01.2003 |
Sprint combination | 172.020 | Elisa Rapisarda (D2) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 18. - 19.01.2003 |
1000 meter | 1:22.63 | Anna Rokita (B2) | 21. Sparkassen Junior Meeting | 18.01.2003 |
Small combination | 155.727 | Ivan Skobrev (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01. - 03.03.2002 |
Small combination | 156.579 | Marco Weber (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01. - 03.03.2002 |
Small combination | 159.333 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01. - 03.03.2002 |
Small combination | 159.542 | Mika Poutala (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01. - 03.03.2002 |
Mini combination | 172.121 | Anna Rokita (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01. - 03.03.2002 |
Mini combination | 172.381 | Julija Skokova (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01. - 03.03.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:22.47 | Jekaterina Lobysjeva (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:23.73 | Anna Rokita (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:53.54 | Pekka Koskela (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:54.30 | Aleksej Beljajev (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:55.60 | Matteo Anesi (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:58.24 | Marcell Papp (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
1500 meter | 2:05.91 | Rentsendorj Baasandorj (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:12.07 | Mariska Huisman (A1) Elma de Vries (A2) Annelies van der Ploeg (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:13.97 | Yoon-Sook Choi (B1) So-Yeon.85 Lee (B1) Bo-Ra.86 Lee (C2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:16.35 | Judith Hesse (A2) Nadine Seidenglanz (A1) Monique Angermüller (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:17.06 | Brittany Schussler (B2) Marilou Asselin (B2) Chelsey Parker (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:19.11 | Hiromi Ootsu (A1) Eriko Ishino (B1) Maki Tsuji (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:19.32 | Joanna Lecka (A2) Karolina Ksyt (B2) Luiza Złotkowska (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:22.78 | Julija Skokova (A2) Anna Andrejeva (A1) Jekaterina Lobysjeva (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:24.23 | Kyeong-Seon Baek (A2) Hyon-Suk Ko (B2) Kwang-Keum Rim (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:29.64 | Rebekah Bradford (A2) Maria Lamb (B1) Heidi Stangl (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:31.25 | Sofia Albertsson (A2) Paulina Wallin (A2) Sara Andersson (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:31.99 | Mari Hemmer (A1) Anna Rognstad (A1) Maren Haugli (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:45.79 | Marcela Kramárová (A1) Lucie Haselbergová (B2) Martina Sáblíková (C2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
3000 meter | 3:57.12 | Marco Weber (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:04.77 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:05.24 | Aleksej Beljajev (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:08.74 | Miroslav Vtípil (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:18.34 | Marcell Papp (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:31.74 | Anna Rokita (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:56.28 | Joon Moon (A2) Seung-Hwan Lee (A1) Sang-Yeop Yeo (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 3:59.98 | Shingo Doi (A1) Michihiro Ara (A1) Masaki Hirano (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:02.88 | Tom Prinsen (A2) Remco olde Heuvel (A1) Beorn Nijenhuis (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:04.17 | François-Olivier Roberge (B1) Jay Morrison (A1) Adam Laurence (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:04.61 | Shani Davis (A2) Brady Thompson (A2) Tucker Fredricks (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:06.34 | Oleg Moisejev (A2) Igor Makovetskij (A1) Stepan Novakovitsj (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:06.65 | Patrick Wirth (A2) Marco Weber (A2) Marcel Spahn (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:08.46 | Sławomir Chmura (A1) Robert Kustra (B2) Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:08.70 | Claudiu Grozea (A2) Marius Băcilă (A2) Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:09.87 | Olav Slinning (A2) Henrik Christiansen (A2) Even Wetten (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:10.72 | Andrej Burljajev (A2) Ivan Skobrev (A2) Pavel Bajnov (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:14.82 | Joel Eriksson (B2) Tobias Morell (A1) Sebastian Zamani (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:16.42 | Martin Angerer (A2) Markus Geets (A2) Christian Falger (A1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
Team Pursuit | 4:24.77 | Maurizio Menta (A1) Matteo Anesi (B2) Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
500 meter | 36.68 | Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
500 meter | 38.65 | Marius Băcilă (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
500 meter | 38.82 | Aleksej Beljajev (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
500 meter | 41.64 | Jekaterina Lobysjeva (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
500 meter | 41.72 | Anna Rokita (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
500 meter | 41.94 | Bianca Elena Anghel (B1) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
5000 meter | 6:42.36 | Marco Weber (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
5000 meter | 7:06.29 | Mika Poutala (A2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
5000 meter | 7:08.45 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 | 01.03.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:19.32 | Miroslav Vtípil (A1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 24.02.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:23.66 | Anna Rokita (B1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 24.02.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:16.98 | Miroslav Vtípil (A1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 24.02.2002 |
Mini combination | 184.480 | Marcela Kramárová (A1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 23. - 24.02.2002 |
Mini combination | 186.649 | Rentsendorj Baasandorj (A1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 23. - 24.02.2002 |
Mini combination | 158.971 | Aleksej Beljajev (B2) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 23. - 24.02.2002 |
Mini combination | 163.693 | Miroslav Vtípil (A1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 23. - 24.02.2002 |
Sprint combination | 149.435 | Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 23. - 24.02.2002 |
Sprint combination | 169.500 | Bianca Elena Anghel (B1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 23. - 24.02.2002 |
Sprint combination | 218.685 | Duuren Natsagnyam (A1) | Ice Rink Ritten Trophy | 23. - 24.02.2002 |
500 meter | 37.10 | Lorenzo Rebeschini (A2) | Campionato Triveneto 2002 | 09.02.2002 |
Mini combination | 155.419 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26. - 27.01.2002 |
Mini combination | 156.039 | Marco Weber (A2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26. - 27.01.2002 |
Mini combination | 156.603 | Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26. - 27.01.2002 |
Mini combination | 156.756 | Christian Falger (A1) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26. - 27.01.2002 |
Mini combination | 157.988 | Marius Băcilă (A2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26. - 27.01.2002 |
Mini combination | 161.876 | Marcell Papp (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26. - 27.01.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:14.78 | Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:16.78 | Marius Băcilă (A2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:17.88 | Marcell Papp (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:24.63 | Anna Rokita (B1) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:54.79 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:56.57 | Marius Băcilă (A2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
1500 meter | 2:01.55 | Marcell Papp (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:07.59 | Claudiu Grozea (A2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:07.63 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:20.94 | Marcell Papp (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
500 meter | 36.94 | Maciej Ustynowicz (A2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
500 meter | 38.93 | Marcell Papp (B2) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
500 meter | 41.85 | Anna Rokita (B1) | 20th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 26.01.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:55.44 | Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B2) | International Testrace | 20.01.2002 |
1500 meter | 1:57.33 | Miroslav Vtípil (A1) | International Testrace | 20.01.2002 |
1500 meter | 2:01.83 | Marcell Papp (B2) | International Testrace | 20.01.2002 |
500 meter | 39.20 | Marcell Papp (B2) | International Testrace | 20.01.2002 |
500 meter | 39.94 | Miroslav Vtípil (A1) | International Testrace | 20.01.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:22.49 | Julija Skokova (A2) | Internationale 4-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.2002 |
3000 meter | 3:56.94 | Andrej Burljajev (A2) | Internationale 4-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.2002 |
3000 meter | 3:59.31 | Mika Poutala (A2) | Internationale 4-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:23.71 | Marcell Papp (B2) | Internationale 4-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.2002 |
3000 meter | 4:37.64 | Martina Sáblíková (C2) | Internationale 4-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.2002 |
Mini combination | 161.203 | Alessandro Magnabosco (B2) | Alpenländerkampf ITA-AUT-GER | 08. - 09.12.2001 |
Sprint combination | 152.335 | Lorenzo Rebeschini (A2) | Ritten Trophy Sprint | 24. - 25.11.2001 |
500 meter | 37.59 | Lorenzo Rebeschini (A2) | Ritten Trophy Sprint | 24.11.2001 |
500 meter | 38.91 | Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) | International Testrace | 15.01.2001 |
3000 meter | 4:04.02 | Enrico Fabris (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 14.01.2001 |
3000 meter | 4:23.82 | Miroslav Vtípil (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 14.01.2001 |
Mini combination | 156.393 | Christian Zoller (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12. - 14.01.2001 |
Mini combination | 157.676 | Enrico Fabris (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12. - 14.01.2001 |
Mini combination | 159.101 | Marcus Nolte (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12. - 14.01.2001 |
Mini combination | 160.312 | Oleg Moisejev (A1) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12. - 14.01.2001 |
Mini combination | 160.559 | Aleksej Khatylev (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12. - 14.01.2001 |
Mini combination | 161.665 | Christian Falger (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12. - 14.01.2001 |
Mini combination | 165.973 | Miroslav Vtípil (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12. - 14.01.2001 |
1000 meter | 1:14.98 | Christian Zoller (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 13.01.2001 |
1000 meter | 1:17.52 | Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 13.01.2001 |
1000 meter | 1:18.11 | Aleksej Khatylev (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 13.01.2001 |
1000 meter | 1:20.42 | Heike Hartmann (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 13.01.2001 |
1000 meter | 1:27.15 | Marcela Kramárová (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 13.01.2001 |
1500 meter | 2:01.48 | Miroslav Vtípil (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 13.01.2001 |
500 meter | 37.83 | Christian Zoller (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12.01.2001 |
500 meter | 38.67 | Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12.01.2001 |
500 meter | 40.77 | Miroslav Vtípil (B2) | 19th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 12.01.2001 |
Big combination | 163.107 | Enrico Fabris (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 2001 | 29. - 30.12.2000 |
Sprint combination | 152.380 | Lorenzo Rebeschini (A1) | Italian Sprint Championships 2001 | 29. - 30.12.2000 |
1000 meter | 1:15.54 | Lorenzo Rebeschini (A1) | Italian Sprint Championships 2001 | 29.12.2000 |
10.000 meter | 14:28.65 | Enrico Fabris (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 2001 | 29.12.2000 |
500 meter | 38.14 | Lorenzo Rebeschini (A1) | Italian Sprint Championships 2001 | 29.12.2000 |
5000 meter | 6:48.42 | Enrico Fabris (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 2001 | 29.12.2000 |
Sprint combination | 161.630 | Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (A2) | Ritten Trophy Sprint | 25. - 26.11.2000 |
1500 meter | 1:51.88 | Takaharu Nakajima (B2) | Junior Countrymatch ITA-GER-NED-JPN-CAN-USA | 13.02.2000 |
500 meter | 41.18 | Wieteke Cramer (A2) | Junior Countrymatch ITA-GER-NED-JPN-CAN-USA | 12.02.2000 |
1000 meter | 1:17.04 | Christian Zoller (A1) | 10. Ritten Trophy Sprint | 06.02.2000 |
1000 meter | 1:23.39 | Verena Tscherner (B2) | 10. Ritten Trophy Sprint | 06.02.2000 |
Sprint combination | 155.410 | Christian Zoller (A1) | 10. Ritten Trophy Sprint | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
Sprint combination | 168.580 | Verena Tscherner (B2) | 10. Ritten Trophy Sprint | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
1000 meter | 1:24.09 | Verena Tscherner (B2) | 10. Ritten Trophy Sprint | 05.02.2000 |
500 meter | 38.73 | Thomas Falger (A1) | 10. Ritten Trophy Sprint | 05.02.2000 |
500 meter | 42.11 | Verena Tscherner (B2) | 10. Ritten Trophy Sprint | 05.02.2000 |
1500 meter | 2:09.03 | Verena Tscherner (B2) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 16.01.2000 |
Mini combination | 157.791 | Enrico Fabris (A1) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 14. - 16.01.2000 |
Mini combination | 160.013 | Stefan Heythausen (A2) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 14. - 16.01.2000 |
1000 meter | 1:17.21 | Thomas Falger (A1) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15.01.2000 |
1000 meter | 1:24.49 | Verena Tscherner (B2) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15.01.2000 |
1000 meter | 1:27.55 | Marcela Kramárová (B1) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15.01.2000 |
500 meter | 40.80 | Heike Hartmann (A1) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15.01.2000 |
500 meter | 42.28 | Verena Tscherner (B2) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15.01.2000 |
500 meter | 43.92 | Marcela Kramárová (B1) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15.01.2000 |
500 meter | 38.89 | Thomas Falger (A1) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 14.01.2000 |
500 meter | 43.77 | Marcela Kramárová (B1) | 18th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 14.01.2000 |
5000 meter | 7:21.29 | Marius Băcilă (B2) | Testrace ROU | 12.12.1999 |
Sprint combination | 171.900 | Daniela Oltean (A2) | 1. Grand Prix Open International | 11. - 12.12.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:15.36 | Risto Rosendahl (A2) | 6. World Cup 1998/1999 | 27.01.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:24.89 | Johanna Laine (A2) Johanna Laine (A2) | 6. World Cup 1998/1999 | 27.01.1999 |
Sprint combination | 171.675 | Johanna Laine (A2) | Unofficial Vierkampfwertung Im Rahmen Des WC | 26. - 27.01.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:25.32 | Johanna Laine (A2) | 6. World Cup 1998/1999 | 26.01.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:26.48 | Verena Tscherner (B1) | 6. World Cup 1998/1999 | 26.01.1999 |
500 meter | 42.76 | Verena Tscherner (B1) | 6. World Cup 1998/1999 | 26.01.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:16.50 | Emanuele Andreatti (A1) | Italian Junior Sprint Championships 1999 | 24.01.1999 |
500 meter | 38.09 | Emanuele Andreatti (A1) | Italian Junior Sprint Championships 1999 | 24.01.1999 |
Sprint combination | 153.130 | Emanuele Andreatti (A1) | Italian Junior Sprint Championships 1999 | 23. - 24.01.1999 |
500 meter | 38.06 | Emanuele Andreatti (A1) | Italian Junior Sprint Championships 1999 | 23.01.1999 |
1500 meter | 2:12.15 | Verena Tscherner (B1) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 17.01.1999 |
3000 meter | 4:09.85 | Sebastian Kardela (A2) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 17.01.1999 |
Mini combination | 158.037 | Sebastian Kardela (A2) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15. - 17.01.1999 |
Sprint combination | 211.660 | Martina Sáblíková (D1) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 15. - 17.01.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:21.88 | Werner van Engeland (B2) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 16.01.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:25.41 | Verena Tscherner (B1) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 16.01.1999 |
1000 meter | 1:35.48 | Kristien Meeuwis (B2) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 16.01.1999 |
1500 meter | 2:27.81 | Nathalie van Engeland (C2) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 16.01.1999 |
500 meter | 42.51 | Verena Tscherner (B1) | 17th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 16.01.1999 |
Sprint combination | 154.285 | Marcin Gralla (A1) | Ritten Trophy Sprint | 09. - 10.01.1999 |
500 meter | 38.24 | Marcin Gralla (A1) | Ritten Trophy Sprint | 09.01.1999 |
Mini combination | 181.758 | Verena Tscherner (B1) | Tiroler Meisterschaft | 02. - 03.01.1999 |
3000 meter | 5:25.48 | Kristien Meeuwis (B2) | Testrace NED | 28.12.1998 |
1000 meter | 1:22.04 | Werner van Engeland (B2) | Testrace NED | 23.12.1998 |
500 meter | 46.86 | Kristien Meeuwis (B2) | Testrace NED | 23.12.1998 |
100 meter | 10.38 | Emanuele Andreatti (A1) | 2nd Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale | 19.12.1998 |
1000 meter | 1:15.52 | Michał Trzebunia (A2) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 18.01.1998 |
1000 meter | 1:21.26 | David Kramár (A2) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 18.01.1998 |
1000 meter | 1:24.47 | Werner van Engeland (B1) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 18.01.1998 |
Mini combination | 159.601 | Michał Trzebunia (A2) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 17. - 18.01.1998 |
Mini combination | 161.919 | Stefan Lechner (A2) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 17. - 18.01.1998 |
Mini combination | 161.996 | Igor Avi (B1) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 17. - 18.01.1998 |
Mini combination | 168.583 | David Kramár (A2) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 17. - 18.01.1998 |
500 meter | 41.41 | David Kramár (A2) | 16th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 17.01.1998 |
100 meter | 11.94 | Verena Tscherner (C2) | 3rd Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale | 11.01.1998 |
1500 meter | 2:13.97 | Verena Tscherner (C2) | 3rd Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale | 11.01.1998 |
3000 meter | 4:45.11 | Verena Tscherner (C2) | 3rd Prova Torneo Grand Prix Internationale | 10.01.1998 |
1500 meter | 2:03.92 | David Kramár (A2) David Kramár (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 07.01.1998 |
3000 meter | 4:24.22 | David Kramár (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1998 |
500 meter | 41.49 | David Kramár (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1998 |
3000 meter | 4:05.93 | André Vreugdenhil (A2) | International Testrace | 01.02.1997 |
500 meter | 39.02 | André Vreugdenhil (A2) | International Testrace | 01.02.1997 |
Mini combination | 190.888 | Olga Rogovtseva-Vizgina (B1) | 15th International Junior Meeting "Sparkasse Trophy" | 18. - 19.01.1997 |
Big combination | 176.164 | Giuliano Bernardi (A1) | Italian Allround Championships 1997 | 28. - 29.12.1996 |
Small combination | 187.659 | Nicola Mayr (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1997 | 28. - 29.12.1996 |
10.000 meter | 15:50.02 | Giuliano Bernardi (A1) | Italian Allround Championships 1997 | 28.12.1996 |
5000 meter | 8:18.10 | Nicola Mayr (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1997 | 28.12.1996 |
1500 meter | 2:00.62 | André Vreugdenhil (A1) | Testrace Junior NED | 04.02.1996 |
3000 meter | 4:13.75 | André Vreugdenhil (A1) | Testrace Junior NED | 03.02.1996 |
500 meter | 39.63 | André Vreugdenhil (A1) | Testrace Junior NED | 03.02.1996 |
1000 meter | 1:23.06 | Vlastimil Kyncl (A2) | 14th International Junior Meeting | 28.01.1996 |
3000 meter | 5:08.00 | Lenka Jedlicková (A2) | 14th International Junior Meeting | 28.01.1996 |
Mini combination | 172.520 | Vlastimil Kyncl (A2) | 14th International Junior Meeting | 27. - 28.01.1996 |
100 meter | 11.10 | Nicola Mayr (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 14.01.1996 |
100 meter | 11.00 | Nicola Mayr (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1996 |
1500 meter | 2:25.81 | Lenka Jedlicková (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1996 |
3000 meter | 4:29.90 | Vlastimil Kyncl (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1996 |
500 meter | 46.97 | Lenka Jedlicková (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 13.01.1996 |
100 meter | 11.02 | Manuel Martello (C1) | 2nd Prova Torneo Grand Prix Open | 16.12.1995 |
100 meter | 12.08 | Daniela Niederstätter (C1) | 2nd Prova Torneo Grand Prix Open | 16.12.1995 |
100 meter | 11.60 | Erwin Moser (C1) | Ice Rink Trophy | 18.11.1995 |
100 meter | 12.11 | Daniela Niederstätter (C1) | Ice Rink Trophy | 18.11.1995 |
Sprint combination | 154.800 | Ermanno Ioriatti (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 1995 | 18. - 19.02.1995 |
1000 meter | 1:16.63 | Ermanno Ioriatti (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 1995 | 18.02.1995 |
500 meter | 38.26 | Ermanno Ioriatti (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 1995 | 18.02.1995 |
Mini combination | 178.711 | Chiara Simionato (A2) | Italian Junior Allround Championships 1995 | 13. - 14.02.1995 |
1500 meter | 2:12.47 | Chiara Simionato (A2) | Italian Junior Allround Championships 1995 | 13.02.1995 |
1000 meter | 1:22.64 | Vincent Goossen (A2) | International Sparkasse Trophy | 22.01.1995 |
1000 meter | 1:23.57 | Vlastimil Kyncl (A1) | International Sparkasse Trophy | 22.01.1995 |
5000 meter | 8:24.92 | Chiara Simionato (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1995 | 15.01.1995 |
Big combination | 170.673 | Ermanno Ioriatti (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1995 | 14. - 15.01.1995 |
Small combination | 187.841 | Chiara Simionato (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1995 | 14. - 15.01.1995 |
500 meter | 47.24 | Lenka Jedlicková (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 08.01.1995 |
1500 meter | 2:14.71 | Krisztina Egyed (A1) | 3. Prova Grand Prix International | 17.12.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:15.06 | Chiara Simionato (A2) | 3. Prova Grand Prix International | 17.12.1994 |
3000 meter | 5:16.30 | Lenka Jedlicková (B2) | 4e Grand Prix Collalbo | 20.02.1994 |
Mini combination | 173.311 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | 4e Grand Prix Collalbo | 19. - 20.02.1994 |
Mini combination | 198.176 | Lenka Jedlicková (B2) | 4e Grand Prix Collalbo | 19. - 20.02.1994 |
500 meter | 47.32 | Lenka Jedlicková (B2) | 4e Grand Prix Collalbo | 19.02.1994 |
1000 meter | 1:35.43 | Lenka Jedlicková (B2) | International Junior Competetion | 11.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:48.58 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | International Race | 30.01.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:30.85 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | International Race | 29.01.1994 |
1000 meter | 1:23.69 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | International Race | 28.01.1994 |
1000 meter | 1:17.96 | Carol Eduard Novak (B2) | 12. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 23.01.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:34.13 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | 12. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 23.01.1994 |
Mini combination | 179.946 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | 12. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 22. - 23.01.1994 |
Mini combination | 161.853 | Carol Eduard Novak (B2) | 12. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 22. - 23.01.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:29.23 | Lenka Jedlicková (B2) | 12. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 22.01.1994 |
100 meter | 11.20 | Krisztina Egyed (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 12.01.1994 |
100 meter | 11.30 | Iwona Zarczynska (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 12.01.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:49.95 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 12.01.1994 |
100 meter | 10.46 | Toni Korelin (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 11.01.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:06.20 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 11.01.1994 |
500 meter | 45.26 | Frank Huizing (B1) | Testrennen Ijsclub Haarlem | 30.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:19.53 | Carol Eduard Novak (B1) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 17.01.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:36.80 | Martina Remešová (B2) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 17.01.1993 |
3000 meter | 5:16.97 | Jana Rejhonová (A2) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 17.01.1993 |
Mini combination | 166.391 | Adrian-Paul Stroescu (B2) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 16. - 17.01.1993 |
Mini combination | 183.783 | Vlastimil Kyncl (B1) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 16. - 17.01.1993 |
Mini combination | 202.233 | Jana Rejhonová (A2) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 16. - 17.01.1993 |
Mini combination | 164.001 | Carol Eduard Novak (B1) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 16. - 17.01.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:29.62 | Martina Remešová (B2) | 11. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 16.01.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:00.85 | Cédric Kuentz (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 10.01.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:20.44 | Cédric Kuentz (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 09.01.1993 |
3000 meter | 4:47.19 | Marion Zelger (A2) | Alpenländer Cup | 13.12.1992 |
1000 meter | 1:20.27 | Carol Eduard Novak (C2) | 10. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 26.01.1992 |
Mini combination | 161.970 | Dave Tamburrino (A2) | 10. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 25. - 26.01.1992 |
Mini combination | 168.496 | Carol Eduard Novak (C2) | 10. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 25. - 26.01.1992 |
500 meter | 42.68 | Slavenko Likic (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1992 |
500 meter | 43.16 | Dusko Sucur (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 06.01.1992 |
1000 meter | 1:28.46 | Slavenko Likic (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1992 |
500 meter | 43.42 | Slavenko Likic (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 05.01.1992 |
1500 meter | 2:05.52 | Maarten Blanken (A1) | International Test Races | 26.12.1991 |
Sprint combination | 157.955 | Alessandro de Taddei (A2) | Italian Sprint Championships 1991 | 16. - 17.02.1991 |
500 meter | 38.80 | Vittorio Gios (A2) | 6. World Cup 1990/1991 - Men I | 26.01.1991 |
1000 meter | 1:21.98 | Aleksandr.72 Dmitrijev (A1) | 9. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13.01.1991 |
1500 meter | 2:00.18 | Aleksandr.72 Dmitrijev (A1) | 9. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 12.01.1991 |
1500 meter | 2:20.37 | Mirjam Davatz (B1) | 9. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 12.01.1991 |
500 meter | 40.20 | Aleksandr.72 Dmitrijev (A1) | 9. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 12.01.1991 |
10.000 meter | 15:27.18 | Davide Carta (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1991 | 06.01.1991 |
Big combination | 171.682 | Alessandro de Taddei (A2) | Italian Allround Championships 1991 | 05. - 06.01.1991 |
Sprint combination | 158.000 | Vittorio Gios (A2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 29. - 30.12.1990 |
1500 meter | 2:07.31 | Pim Berkhout (B2) | International Competition | 29.12.1990 |
500 meter | 41.28 | Pim Berkhout (B2) | International Competition | 29.12.1990 |
Sprint combination | 159.700 | Alessandro de Taddei (A1) | Italian Sprint Championships 1990 | 10. - 11.02.1990 |
1000 meter | 1:18.47 | Uwe Höhnisch (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 14.01.1990 |
1000 meter | 1:28.09 | Jelena Grisjkovskaja (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 14.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 4:14.10 | Paweł Jaroszek (A1) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 14.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 4:27.48 | Claudia Pechstein (A1) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 14.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 4:48.60 | Elke Felicetti (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 14.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 4:53.21 | Jelena Grisjkovskaja (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 14.01.1990 |
3000 meter | 5:01.30 | Marion Zelger (B1) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 14.01.1990 |
Mini combination | 172.958 | Claudia Pechstein (A1) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1990 |
Mini combination | 182.103 | Jelena Grisjkovskaja (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1990 |
Mini combination | 160.994 | Sergej Klevtsjenja (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1990 |
Mini combination | 162.208 | Paweł Jaroszek (A1) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1990 |
Mini combination | 162.861 | Alessandro de Taddei (A1) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1990 |
Mini combination | 165.388 | Andrzej Danowski (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13. - 14.01.1990 |
1500 meter | 1:59.92 | Sergej Klevtsjenja (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13.01.1990 |
1500 meter | 2:15.90 | Jelena Grisjkovskaja (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13.01.1990 |
500 meter | 43.89 | Jelena Grisjkovskaja (A2) | 8. Junior Meeting Internazionale | 13.01.1990 |
1000 meter | 1:16.32 | Aleksandr.72 Golubev (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 31.12.1989 |
500 meter | 38.44 | Aleksandr.72 Golubev (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 31.12.1989 |
Sprint combination | 153.865 | Aleksandr.72 Golubev (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 30. - 31.12.1989 |
1000 meter | 1:17.03 | Aleksandr.72 Golubev (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 30.12.1989 |
1500 meter | 2:09.84 | Svetlana Bazhanova (B2) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 30.12.1989 |
500 meter | 38.75 | Aleksandr.72 Golubev (A1) | Internationale 3-Bahnen-Tournee | 30.12.1989 |