Rink Card - Minsk Arena Minsk-Zentral

Rink image of Minsk Arena
Country:
Belarus
Address:
Проспект Победителей 107 a
220020 Minsk
State:
Minsker Region
Internet:
http://oval.minskarena.com/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
209 meters above sea level
Opened:
01.2010

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:22.34 Sara Cabrera (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2019/2020 (Final) 15.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:22.85 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) Oliver Grob (Neo) Livio Wenger (Senior) 1. World Cup 2019/2020 15.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:33.69 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Neo) Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Hanna Nifantava (Neo) 1. World Cup 2019/2020 15.11.2019
1500 meter 2:17.63 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) Nationales Rennen 03.11.2019
1500 meter 2:39.38 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) Nationales Rennen 03.11.2019
500 meter 43.88 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) Nationales Rennen 01.11.2019
500 meter 49.19 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) Nationales Rennen 01.11.2019
1500 meter 2:26.56 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
1500 meter 2:45.19 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
500 meter 46.55 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
500 meter 53.57 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
Mini combination 177.234 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) Minsk Open Cup 12. - 13.10.2019
Small combination 164.826 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
Sprint combination 142.290 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2018 02. - 03.03.2018
Big combination 155.383 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 23. - 24.12.2017
500 meter 35.33 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
Sprint combination 142.765 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11. - 12.03.2017
Sprint combination 175.365 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11. - 12.03.2017
500 meter 35.42 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11.03.2017
500 meter 35.44 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) 1. Neo-Senioren World Cup 2016/2017 27.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:23.54 Magnus Myhren Kristensen (Neo) Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Neo) Bjørn Magnussen (A2) 1. Neo-Senioren World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:23.80 Hyeon-Min Oh (A2) Seon-Kyo Jeong (A1) Seong-Hyeon Park (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:26.67 Stanislav Ignatenko (A2) Jevgenij Bolgov (A1) Viktor Rudenko (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:26.75 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (A2) Samuli Suomalainen (A1) Jesse Nieminen (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:27.02 Dawid Burzykowski (A2) Gaweł Oficjalski (A1) Damian Żurek (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:27.14 Giacomo Dalsass (A1) Jeffrey Rosanelli (A1) Francesco Betti (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:28.37 Stefan Haan (A1) Mathias Hauer (A1) Gabriel Odor (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:29.00 Kaspar Kaljuvee (A2) Kermo Voitka (A1) Joonas Valge (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:31.47 Sisha Li (Neo) Ruining Tian (Neo) Nan.98 Sun (A1) 1. Neo-Senioren World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:32.94 Kaja Ziomek (A2) Karolina Gąsecka (B2) Karolina Bosiek (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:32.98 Chiara Cristelli (A2) Noemi Bonazza (A2) Deborah Grisenti (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:34.24 Da-Som Hwang (A2) Han-Na Moon (A2) Mee-Ryeong Jeon (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:36.98 Jevgenija Vorobjova (A2) Polina Polukarova (A1) Hanna Nifantava (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:43.32 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (A2) Sandra Šimková (B1) Tereza Nosková (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
500 meter 35.57 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Open Single Distance Championships 2017 28.10.2016
500 meter 35.77 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2016 06.02.2016
Sprint combination 143.930 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Big combination 156.181 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2016 28. - 29.11.2015
Small combination 170.111 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2016 28. - 29.11.2015
3000 meter 5:00.37 Victor Takeiji Minakawa (C1) Out Of Competition 28.11.2015
500 meter 43.02 Victor Takeiji Minakawa (C1) Out Of Competition 28.11.2015
500 meter 52.36 Nika Gabaidze (n/a) Out Of Competition 28.11.2015
500 meter 1:04.29 Rza Gazimov (n/a) Out Of Competition 28.11.2015
500 meter 36.02 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 30.10.2015
1000 meter 1:12.35 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 01.03.2015
3000 meter 4:00.15 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 28.02.2015
1500 meter 1:52.24 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 27.02.2015
500 meter 36.82 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 27.02.2015
500 meter 36.13 Ignat Golovatiuk (A1) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 26.12.2014
1500 meter 1:53.74 Marten Liiv (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 14.12.2014
500 meter 37.27 Marten Liiv (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 14.12.2014
1000 meter 1:13.22 Marten Liiv (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 13.12.2014
1000 meter 1:15.22 Kristian Terebesi (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 13.12.2014
Small combination 171.098 Maryna Zuyeva (Neo) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22. - 23.11.2014
5000 meter 7:26.79 Maryna Zuyeva (Neo) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22.11.2014
500 meter 37.90 Marten Liiv (A1) Open Cup Of Minsk 25.10.2014
5000 meter 7:12.14 Mart Markus (Neo) Open Belarus Cup 25.08.2013
3000 meter 4:07.01 Mart Markus (Neo) Open Belarus Cup 24.08.2013
3000 meter 4:29.56 Saskia Alusalu (A2) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 17.11.2012
5000 meter 7:13.12 Mart Markus (Neo) 1. Belarus Cup 06.11.2012
10.000 meter 15:14.28 Mart Markus (Neo) Test Competition 22.09.2012
3000 meter 4:09.59 Mart Markus (Neo) Summer Competition 25.08.2012
500 meter 36.35 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarus Union Cup 04.02.2012
Big combination 157.099 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
Small combination 171.913 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
2x500 meter 73.280 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarus Cup 04. - 06.11.2011
Mini combination 166.398 Aleksandr Simonenko (M40) International Master Race 26. - 27.02.2011
2x500 meter 73.820 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 18. - 20.02.2011
Big combination 158.999 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
Small combination 173.724 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
Last Update: 23.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:12.78 Peter Riches (A1) 3. Junior World Cup 2019/2020 (Final) 15.02.2020
1000 meter 1:22.34 Sara Cabrera (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2019/2020 (Final) 15.02.2020
3000 meter 3:59.89 Jason Suttels (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2019/2020 (Final) 15.02.2020
1000 meter 1:25.93 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Mini combination 178.099 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 31.01. - 01.02.2020
1500 meter 2:17.63 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) Nationales Rennen 03.11.2019
1500 meter 2:39.38 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) Nationales Rennen 03.11.2019
500 meter 43.88 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) Nationales Rennen 01.11.2019
500 meter 49.19 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) Nationales Rennen 01.11.2019
1500 meter 2:26.56 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
1500 meter 2:45.19 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
500 meter 46.55 Azizmurod Shabazov (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
500 meter 53.57 Niginabonu Jamoliddinova (B1) International Race 26.10.2019
1000 meter 1:26.12 Marija Sjostak (A2) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 22.08.2019
500 meter 39.18 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 03.03.2019
Sprint combination 157.960 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02. - 03.03.2019
500 meter 39.03 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02.03.2019
3000 meter 4:24.61 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2019 02.02.2019
10.000 meter 14:04.96 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
5000 meter 7:43.40 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Big combination 157.245 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
Small combination 178.875 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
3000 meter 4:28.71 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05.01.2019
3000 meter 3:57.58 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Belarus Open Cup 18.08.2018
Mini combination 176.103 Jaroslav Sjevtjsuk (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 03. - 04.03.2018
500 meter 39.79 Hanna Nifantava (A1) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2018 09.02.2018
10.000 meter 14:34.88 Yahor Damaratski (A1) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 24.12.2017
Big combination 161.463 Yahor Damaratski (A1) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 23. - 24.12.2017
Sprint combination 175.365 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11. - 12.03.2017
500 meter 43.00 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11.03.2017
Mini combination 176.433 Jaroslav Sjevtjsuk (B2) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 25. - 26.02.2017
Big combination 162.737 Jevgenij Bolgov (A1) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2017 24. - 25.12.2016
Small combination 181.542 Jevgenija Vorobjova (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2017 24. - 25.12.2016
500 meter 43.16 Kristiine Kalev (A1) International Race 03.12.2016
1500 meter 2:00.62 Samuel Airey (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 27.11.2016
1500 meter 2:01.29 Noemi Bonazza (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 27.11.2016
500 meter 37.94 Yalait Zorigtbaatar (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.39 Darya Kachanova (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.84 Samuel Airey (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.36 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:23.80 Hyeon-Min Oh (A2) Seon-Kyo Jeong (A1) Seong-Hyeon Park (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:24.29 Yamato Matsui (A2) Daichi Horikawa (A1) Kouki Kubo (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:24.64 Anton Borisenko (A2) Jegor Junin (A2) Isa Izmajlov (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:25.27 Odin By Farstad (A2) Marius Bratli (A2) Allan Dahl Johansson (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:26.67 Stanislav Ignatenko (A2) Viktor Rudenko (A1) Jevgenij Bolgov (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:26.75 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (A2) Samuli Suomalainen (A1) Jesse Nieminen (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:27.02 Dawid Burzykowski (A2) Damian Żurek (B2) Gaweł Oficjalski (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:27.14 Giacomo Dalsass (A1) Jeffrey Rosanelli (A1) Francesco Betti (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:28.37 Stefan Haan (A1) Mathias Hauer (A1) Gabriel Odor (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:29.00 Kaspar Kaljuvee (A2) Kermo Voitka (A1) Joonas Valge (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:31.17 Rio Yamada (A2) Seia Kawamura (A2) Kurumi Inagawa (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:32.32 Darya Kachanova (A2) Irina Kuznetsova (A1) Kristina Silaeva (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:32.94 Karolina Gąsecka (B2) Kaja Ziomek (A2) Karolina Bosiek (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:32.98 Noemi Bonazza (A2) Chiara Cristelli (A2) Deborah Grisenti (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:34.24 Da-Som Hwang (A2) Han-Na Moon (A2) Mee-Ryeong Jeon (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:36.95 Xinmiao.00 Zhang (B1) Weiping Gan (B1) Dongxue Xi (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:36.98 Jevgenija Vorobjova (A2) Polina Polukarova (A1) Hanna Nifantava (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
Team Sprint 1:43.32 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (A2) Sandra Šimková (B1) Tereza Nosková (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:08.96 Botond Bejczi (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2016/2017 26.11.2016
500 meter 35.77 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2016 06.02.2016
Sprint combination 143.930 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
3000 meter 5:00.37 Victor Takeiji Minakawa (C1) Out Of Competition 28.11.2015
500 meter 43.02 Victor Takeiji Minakawa (C1) Out Of Competition 28.11.2015
1000 meter 1:11.22 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 31.10.2015
500 meter 36.02 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 30.10.2015
1000 meter 1:12.35 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 01.03.2015
3000 meter 4:00.15 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 28.02.2015
5000 meter 7:13.35 Kaspar Kaljuvee (B2) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 28.02.2015
1500 meter 1:52.24 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 27.02.2015
500 meter 36.82 Marten Liiv (A1) Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final 27.02.2015
500 meter 36.13 Ignat Golovatiuk (A1) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 26.12.2014
1500 meter 1:53.74 Marten Liiv (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 14.12.2014
500 meter 37.27 Marten Liiv (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 14.12.2014
1000 meter 1:13.22 Marten Liiv (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 13.12.2014
1000 meter 1:15.22 Kristian Terebesi (A1) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 13.12.2014
Small combination 181.999 Jevgenija Vorobjova (B2) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22. - 23.11.2014
500 meter 37.90 Marten Liiv (A1) Open Cup Of Minsk 25.10.2014
2x500 meter 74.060 Anton Kapustin (A1) Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2014 21. - 23.03.2014
2x500 meter 74.290 Ignat Golovatiuk (B2) Belarusian Junior Championships 2014 07. - 09.02.2014
10.000 meter 14:40.42 Semjon Budaj (A2) Belarusian Allround Championships 2014 24.11.2013
Big combination 166.556 Artjom Matskevitsj (A2) Belarusian Allround Championships 2014 23. - 24.11.2013
5000 meter 7:18.80 Aleks Luik (A2) Open Belarus Cup 25.08.2013
10.000 meter 14:51.41 Nikolaj Najdovitsj (B1) Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2013 16.03.2013
2x500 meter 74.450 Anton Kapustin (B2) Belarusian Junior Single Distances Championships 2013 01. - 03.02.2013
1500 meter 2:01.61 Quinten van de Sande (B2) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 18.11.2012
3000 meter 4:15.06 Quinten van de Sande (B2) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 17.11.2012
3000 meter 4:29.56 Saskia Alusalu (A2) 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) 17.11.2012
1000 meter 1:17.10 Aleks Luik (A1) 1. Belarus Cup 08.11.2012
3000 meter 4:09.75 Aleks Luik (A1) 1. Belarus Cup 06.11.2012
10.000 meter 15:15.87 Aleks Luik (A1) Test Competition 22.09.2012
3000 meter 4:11.24 Aleks Luik (A1) Summer Competition 25.08.2012
10.000 meter 15:01.62 Artjom Tsygankov (A1) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2012 18.02.2012
Big combination 166.774 Artjom Tsygankov (A1) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
Small combination 182.266 Anna Romanenko (B2) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
Mini combination 171.183 Anna Romanenko (B1) Olympischer Tag Der Jugend Weißrusslands 12. - 13.03.2011
Mini combination 172.989 Anna Romanenko (B1) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 11. - 13.02.2011
Sprint combination 164.370 Anna Romanenko (B1) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 18. - 19.12.2010
10.000 meter 15:03.13 Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 12.12.2010
Big combination 167.621 Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
Small combination 191.380 Maryna Zuyeva (A2) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
10.000 meter 15:11.64 Vladislav Avdejev (A1) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
5000 meter 8:01.09 Sofiya Glinkina (A2) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
500 meter 40.90 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A2) Olympische Jugend Tage 14.02.2010
Last Update: 23.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 172.313 Karina Sjipulija (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2021 22. - 23.01.2021
Sprint combination 141.345 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2021 06. - 07.01.2021
Sprint combination 157.590 Hanna Nifantava (Neo) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2021 06. - 07.01.2021
500 meter 35.21 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2021 06.01.2021
500 meter 35.28 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2021 30.10.2020
500 meter 38.84 Hanna Nifantava (Neo) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2021 30.10.2020
1000 meter 1:25.93 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Mini combination 175.676 Karina Sjipulija (A1) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 31.01. - 01.02.2020
1500 meter 2:11.80 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 31.01.2020
500 meter 42.49 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 31.01.2020
10.000 meter 13:46.92 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allroundchampionships 2020 19.01.2020
5000 meter 7:06.61 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Allroundchampionships 2020 19.01.2020
500 meter 38.88 Hanna Nifantava (Neo) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2020 18.01.2020
Sprint combination 141.590 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2020 17. - 18.01.2020
Sprint combination 157.735 Hanna Nifantava (Neo) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2020 17. - 18.01.2020
1500 meter 2:12.23 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 03.11.2019
1000 meter 1:27.23 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 02.11.2019
3000 meter 4:06.85 Maks Fedorov (B2) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 01.11.2019
3000 meter 4:51.62 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 01.11.2019
500 meter 42.15 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 01.11.2019
500 meter 43.12 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 01.11.2019
5000 meter 6:33.50 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 01.11.2019
1000 meter 1:28.06 Marija Sjostak (A1) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 03.03.2019
500 meter 39.18 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 03.03.2019
Sprint combination 157.960 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02. - 03.03.2019
1000 meter 1:28.05 Marija Sjostak (A1) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02.03.2019
500 meter 39.03 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02.03.2019
1000 meter 1:29.59 Marija Sjostak (A1) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2019 02.02.2019
5000 meter 7:07.96 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Small combination 164.826 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
3000 meter 4:07.02 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05.01.2019
1000 meter 1:17.74 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 27.10.2018
3000 meter 4:10.76 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 27.10.2018
5000 meter 6:35.85 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 27.10.2018
1500 meter 1:48.87 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 26.10.2018
1500 meter 1:58.46 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Sprint combination 142.290 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2018 02. - 03.03.2018
1000 meter 1:19.05 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2018 02.03.2018
10.000 meter 13:50.88 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 24.12.2017
Big combination 155.383 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 23. - 24.12.2017
1000 meter 1:10.12 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
500 meter 35.33 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
1000 meter 1:28.88 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 12.03.2017
Sprint combination 142.765 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11. - 12.03.2017
Sprint combination 175.365 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11. - 12.03.2017
1000 meter 1:28.97 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11.03.2017
500 meter 35.42 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11.03.2017
500 meter 43.00 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Sprint Championships 2017 11.03.2017
10.000 meter 13:57.60 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2017 25.12.2016
1500 meter 2:01.82 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Open Single Distance Championships 2017 30.10.2016
1500 meter 2:13.91 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Single Distance Championships 2017 30.10.2016
1000 meter 1:11.06 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Open Single Distance Championships 2017 29.10.2016
1000 meter 1:29.36 Kristiine Kalev (A1) Belarusian Open Single Distance Championships 2017 29.10.2016
500 meter 35.57 Ignat Golovatiuk (Neo) Belarusian Open Single Distance Championships 2017 28.10.2016
5000 meter 6:37.49 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Open Single Distance Championships 2017 28.10.2016
1500 meter 2:03.99 Kermo Voitka (B2) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 27.03.2016
1500 meter 2:19.93 Mariin Sarap (Neo) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 27.03.2016
1000 meter 1:11.40 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:18.88 Kermo Voitka (B2) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 26.03.2016
1000 meter 1:29.67 Mariin Sarap (Neo) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 26.03.2016
500 meter 35.77 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 25.03.2016
500 meter 39.56 Kermo Voitka (B2) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 25.03.2016
500 meter 43.78 Mariin Sarap (Neo) Belarusian Open Single Distances Championships 2016 25.03.2016
1000 meter 1:11.51 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2016 27.12.2015
500 meter 36.09 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2016 27.12.2015
Sprint combination 143.930 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
1000 meter 1:11.73 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2016 26.12.2015
1500 meter 1:49.46 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2016 29.11.2015
1500 meter 2:02.24 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2016 29.11.2015
Big combination 156.181 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2016 28. - 29.11.2015
Small combination 170.111 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2016 28. - 29.11.2015
5000 meter 6:38.76 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2016 28.11.2015
1500 meter 2:03.80 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2015 22.03.2015
2x500 meter 73.490 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Senior) Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2015 22.03.2015
5000 meter 6:42.58 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2015 21.03.2015
10.000 meter 14:02.91 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2015 19.03.2015
1000 meter 1:19.42 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 27.12.2014
Sprint combination 145.745 Ignat Golovatiuk (A1) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 26. - 27.12.2014
1000 meter 1:19.73 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 26.12.2014
500 meter 36.13 Ignat Golovatiuk (A1) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 26.12.2014
Small combination 171.098 Maryna Zuyeva (Neo) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22. - 23.11.2014
10.000 meter 14:05.51 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22.11.2014
3000 meter 4:17.50 Maryna Zuyeva (Neo) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22.11.2014
5000 meter 6:43.18 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22.11.2014
5000 meter 7:26.79 Maryna Zuyeva (Neo) Belarus - Allround Championships 2014 22.11.2014
500 meter 36.24 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2014 29.12.2013
Sprint combination 146.195 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2014 28. - 29.12.2013
5000 meter 6:43.33 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2013 15.03.2013
3000 meter 4:24.07 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2013 15.12.2012
5000 meter 6:43.67 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2013 15.12.2012
500 meter 36.55 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2012 17.02.2012
500 meter 39.20 Svetlana Radkevich (Senior) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2012 17.02.2012
500 meter 36.81 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2012 24.12.2011
500 meter 36.83 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2012 23.12.2011
10.000 meter 14:07.24 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 18.12.2011
1500 meter 2:04.02 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 18.12.2011
5000 meter 7:36.35 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 18.12.2011
Big combination 157.099 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
Small combination 171.913 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
3000 meter 4:25.37 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17.12.2011
5000 meter 6:44.11 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17.12.2011
Team Pursuit 3:21.09 Jekaterina Morozova (Neo) Anna Badajeva (Neo) Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 20.02.2011
Team Pursuit 4:09.30 Vladislav Avdejev (A2) Dmitrij Viskovskij (Neo) Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 20.02.2011
2x500 meter 73.820 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 18. - 20.02.2011
2x500 meter 79.840 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 18. - 20.02.2011
1500 meter 1:51.03 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 19.02.2011
1500 meter 2:05.92 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 19.02.2011
5000 meter 8:09.60 Zjanna Muzyka (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 19.02.2011
3000 meter 4:50.13 Zjanna Muzyka (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 18.02.2011
500 meter 36.87 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 18.02.2011
5000 meter 6:51.35 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 18.02.2011
1000 meter 1:12.01 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 19.12.2010
1000 meter 1:19.87 Svetlana Radkevich (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 19.12.2010
500 meter 36.88 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 19.12.2010
500 meter 39.29 Svetlana Radkevich (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 19.12.2010
Sprint combination 146.265 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 18. - 19.12.2010
Sprint combination 158.780 Svetlana Radkevich (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 18. - 19.12.2010
1000 meter 1:12.36 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 18.12.2010
1000 meter 1:20.01 Svetlana Radkevich (Senior) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2010 18.12.2010
1500 meter 1:51.50 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 12.12.2010
1500 meter 2:06.16 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 12.12.2010
Big combination 158.999 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
Small combination 173.724 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
3000 meter 4:26.01 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11.12.2010
500 meter 37.09 Dmitrij Viskovskij (Neo) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11.12.2010
500 meter 39.49 Svetlana Radkevich (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11.12.2010
5000 meter 6:53.08 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11.12.2010
1500 meter 1:53.16 Vitaly Mikhailov (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 21.03.2010
1500 meter 2:07.15 Julija Jasenok (Senior) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 21.03.2010
2x500 meter 74.950 Vitaly Mikhailov (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19. - 21.03.2010
2x500 meter 79.880 Anna Badajeva (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19. - 21.03.2010
1000 meter 1:13.13 Vitaly Mikhailov (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
1000 meter 1:21.84 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A2) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
10.000 meter 14:24.72 Vitaly Mikhailov (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
5000 meter 7:42.03 Tatyana Mikhailova (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
3000 meter 4:27.74 Tatyana Mikhailova (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19.03.2010
500 meter 37.37 Aleksandr Komar (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19.03.2010
500 meter 39.73 Anna Badajeva (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19.03.2010
5000 meter 6:58.73 Vitaly Mikhailov (Neo) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19.03.2010
Last Update: 23.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 172.313 Karina Sjipulija (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2021 22. - 23.01.2021
1000 meter 1:25.93 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 01.02.2020
3000 meter 4:52.27 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Mini combination 178.099 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 31.01. - 01.02.2020
1500 meter 2:11.80 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 31.01.2020
500 meter 42.49 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2020 31.01.2020
1000 meter 1:27.23 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 02.11.2019
3000 meter 4:57.15 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 01.11.2019
500 meter 43.12 Marija Sjostak (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2020 01.11.2019
1000 meter 1:19.70 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 03.03.2019
500 meter 39.18 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 03.03.2019
Sprint combination 148.530 Jevgenij Gagijev (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02. - 03.03.2019
Sprint combination 157.960 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02. - 03.03.2019
1000 meter 1:19.80 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02.03.2019
500 meter 39.03 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2019 02.03.2019
3000 meter 4:24.61 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2019 02.02.2019
1500 meter 1:50.78 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2019 01.02.2019
1500 meter 2:06.64 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2019 01.02.2019
10.000 meter 14:04.96 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
5000 meter 7:43.40 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Big combination 157.245 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
Small combination 178.875 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
3000 meter 4:28.71 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05.01.2019
5000 meter 6:40.47 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Belarusian Open Allround Championships 2019 05.01.2019
1000 meter 1:20.33 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 27.10.2018
3000 meter 4:33.54 Anna Kovaleva (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 27.10.2018
5000 meter 6:49.44 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 27.10.2018
1500 meter 2:07.63 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Open Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Sprint combination 151.335 Vladislav Zapoikin (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2018 02. - 03.03.2018
Sprint combination 170.100 Polina Polukarova (A2) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2018 02. - 03.03.2018
1000 meter 1:21.79 Hanna Nifantava (A1) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2018 10.02.2018
500 meter 39.79 Hanna Nifantava (A1) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2018 09.02.2018
10.000 meter 14:34.88 Yahor Damaratski (A1) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 24.12.2017
5000 meter 8:13.36 Anna Kovaleva (A1) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 24.12.2017
Big combination 161.463 Yahor Damaratski (A1) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 23. - 24.12.2017
Small combination 184.295 Polina Polukarova (A2) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 23. - 24.12.2017
5000 meter 6:58.43 Yahor Damaratski (A1) Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2018 23.12.2017
500 meter 40.58 Hanna Nifantava (A1) Open Belarusian Single Distances Championships 2018 27.10.2017
1000 meter 1:11.06 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2016 06.02.2016
1500 meter 1:51.45 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2016 06.02.2016
500 meter 35.77 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2016 06.02.2016
1000 meter 1:11.75 Ignat Golovatiuk (A1) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2015 31.01.2015
5000 meter 6:58.62 Valerij Trofimov (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2015 31.01.2015
1500 meter 1:52.05 Ignat Golovatiuk (A1) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2015 30.01.2015
500 meter 36.45 Ignat Golovatiuk (A1) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2015 30.01.2015
500 meter 40.79 Natalja Khramtsova (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2015 30.01.2015
2x500 meter 74.290 Ignat Golovatiuk (B2) Belarusian Junior Championships 2014 07. - 09.02.2014
2x500 meter 82.630 Natalja Khramtsova (A1) Belarusian Junior Championships 2014 07. - 09.02.2014
5000 meter 7:05.44 Semjon Budaj (A2) Belarusian Junior Championships 2014 08.02.2014
3000 meter 4:03.83 Semjon Budaj (A2) Belarusian Junior Championships 2014 07.02.2014
500 meter 36.93 Ignat Golovatiuk (B2) Belarusian Junior Championships 2014 07.02.2014
500 meter 37.12 Artiom Chaban (A1) Belarusian Junior Single Distances Championships 2013 03.02.2013
2x500 meter 74.450 Anton Kapustin (B2) Belarusian Junior Single Distances Championships 2013 01. - 03.02.2013
500 meter 41.09 Natalja Khramtsova (B2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2013 01.02.2013
1000 meter 1:15.21 Artiom Chaban (B2) Belarusian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 12.02.2012
2x500 meter 74.950 Artiom Chaban (B2) Belarusian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 10. - 12.02.2012
2x500 meter 83.170 Anna Romanenko (B2) Belarusian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 10. - 12.02.2012
500 meter 37.21 Artiom Chaban (B2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2012 10.02.2012
1000 meter 1:16.35 Vladislav Avdejev (A2) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 13.02.2011
Mini combination 172.989 Anna Romanenko (B1) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 11. - 13.02.2011
2x500 meter 76.320 Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 11. - 13.02.2011
2x500 meter 83.200 Anna Romanenko (B1) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 11. - 13.02.2011
1000 meter 1:23.51 Anna Romanenko (B1) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 12.02.2011
3000 meter 4:38.71 Anna Romanenko (B1) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 12.02.2011
1500 meter 2:09.49 Anna Romanenko (B1) Belarusian Junior Championships 2011 11.02.2011
Small combination 160.459 Vladimir Belevtsov (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19. - 21.02.2010
Mini combination 174.866 Anna Romanenko (C2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19. - 21.02.2010
1000 meter 1:24.00 Anna Romanenko (C2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
1500 meter 1:53.90 Vladimir Belevtsov (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
1500 meter 2:10.90 Anna Romanenko (C2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
3000 meter 4:05.60 Vladimir Belevtsov (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
3000 meter 4:42.20 Anna Romanenko (C2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
500 meter 37.30 Roman Khomtsjenko (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
500 meter 41.10 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A2) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
5000 meter 7:09.00 Vladislav Avdejev (A1) Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2010 19.02.2010
Last Update: 23.01.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021