Rink Card - Dinamo Stadion Kirov

Rink image of Dinamo Stadion
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Московская 1в
610000 Kirov
State:
Kirov
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
166 meters above sea level
Opened:
1937

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.31 Valerija Kononova (A1) Ice Hope 03.02.2018
500 meter 39.90 Irina Arshinova (Senior) Russia Cup 5 11.02.2018
1000 meter 1:20.65 Irina Kuznetsova (Neo) 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 09.02.2020
1500 meter 2:06.41 Yuliya Skokova (Senior) Russia Cup / 79. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 11.02.2017
3000 meter 4:27.62 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) 71. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 21.02.2009
5000 meter 8:53.82 Aleksandra Filipas (Neo) Kirov Championships 27.12.2012
Team Sprint 1:45.50 Olga Kharejeva (B1) Anastasija.02 Poljakova (B2) Jevgenija Saunina (B1) Marija Isakova Memorial 2019 03.03.2019
2x500 meter 80.050 Irina Arshinova (Senior) Russia Cup 5 10. - 11.02.2018
Sprint combination 162.850 Irina Arshinova (Senior) Russia Cup 5 10. - 11.02.2018
Mini combination 169.046 Yuliya Skokova (Senior) 71. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 21. - 22.02.2009
Small combination 195.548 Aleksandra Filipas (Neo) Kirov Championships 26. - 27.12.2012
Last Update: 21.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.10 Fedor.00 Bobkov (B2) Ice Hope 03.02.2018
500 meter 36.15 Mikhail Kazelin (Neo) 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:12.69 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) Russia Cup 5 11.02.2018
1500 meter 1:52.46 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) Russia Cup 5 11.02.2018
3000 meter 3:53.72 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) Russia Cup 5 10.02.2018
5000 meter 6:44.91 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) Russia Cup 5 11.02.2018
10.000 meter 15:16.80 Jegor Trojegubov (Senior) City Of Kirov Championships 27.12.2014
Team Sprint 1:33.78 Mikhail Zjatkov (B2) Jegor Sjorokhov (B1) Aleksej Khartsjikov (B1) Marija Isakova Memorial 2019 03.03.2019
2x500 meter 72.970 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) Russia Cup 5 10. - 11.02.2018
Sprint combination 145.890 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) Russia Cup 5 10. - 11.02.2018
Mini combination 171.081 Ivan.06 Starikov (C2) Championship Junior B/C Of The Volga Federal Distrikt (Allround) 16. - 17.01.2021
Small combination 155.410 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) Russia Cup 5 10. - 11.02.2018
Big combination 173.130 Jegor Trojegubov (Senior) City Of Kirov Championships 26. - 27.12.2014
Last Update: 21.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.31 Valerija Kononova (A1) Ice Hope 03.02.2018
500 meter 41.38 Darya Kachanova (B1) 76. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 15.02.2014
1000 meter 1:24.97 Svetlana Smjsjljajeva (A2) 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 09.02.2020
1500 meter 2:13.31 Ulyana Kudlenko (A1) 77. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 14.02.2015
3000 meter 4:38.80 Sofija Napolskikh (A2) 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 09.02.2020
5000 meter 9:02.22 Jelizaveta Bezrodnykh (B1) Kirov Championships 27.12.2012
2x500 meter 85.020 Aljona Semiglazova (A1) Russia Cup / 78. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 13. - 14.02.2016
Sprint combination 171.080 Ksenija Volokhova (A1) Russia Cup / 78. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 13. - 14.02.2016
Mini combination 180.043 Anna Pristalova (A2) 75. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova / Russia Cup 16. - 17.02.2013
Small combination 206.464 Jevgenija Vorotilova (A2) Kirov Championships 26. - 27.12.2012
Last Update: 21.01.2021