Rink Card - Ostragehege Dresden-Friedrichstadt

Rink image of Ostragehege
Country:
Germany
Address:
Pieschener Allee 1 b
1067 Dresden
State:
Sachsen
Internet:
http://www.kufenflitzer.de/
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
333m
Altitude:
113 meters above sea level
Opened:
1973

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.10 Livia Müller (A1) Vereinswettkampf 05.03.2008
500 meter 42.20 Tatjana Jakovenko (Neo) Vereinswettkampf 10.12.2003
1000 meter 1:25.68 Josephine Schlörb (B2) Vereinswettkampf 06.12.2020
1500 meter 2:13.39 Jennifer Bay (A1) Vereinswettkampf 04.03.2009
3000 meter 4:48.94 Maren Wittek (A1) Vereinswettkampf 10.11.2004
5000 meter 8:39.71 Berit Kaleja (Neo) Saisonabschluss 01.03.1995
2x500 meter 85.800 Maren Wittek (A2) Weihnachtsrennen 21.12.2005
Sprint combination 186.275 Olga Kasatkina (A1) Städte-Wettkampf Dresden-Leningrad 09. - 10.03.1985
Mini combination 180.151 Josephine Schlörb (B2) Vereinswettkampf 05. - 06.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.08 Ole Jeske (Neo) Vereinswettkampf 04.03.2020
500 meter 37.50 Frank Steiner (Neo) Vereinswettkampf 21.02.2007
1000 meter 1:16.50 Marcel Spahn (Neo) Vereinswettkampf 08.12.2004
1500 meter 1:58.50 Frank Steiner (Neo) Vereinswettkampf 22.02.2006
3000 meter 4:07.50 Marek Hauptmann (Senior) Vereinswettkampf 23.11.2005
5000 meter 7:03.40 Jens Boden (Senior) Vereinswettkampf 17.01.2007
10.000 meter 14:43.70 Jens Boden (Neo) Vereinswettkampf 23.02.2000
2x500 meter 76.350 Marcel Spahn (Neo) Weihnachtslaufen 15.12.2004
Sprint combination 160.500 Lars Reppe (Neo) Vereinswettkampf 26.02.2003
Mini combination 171.181 Azhar Udin (A2) Vereinswettkampf 05. - 06.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.10 Livia Müller (A1) Vereinswettkampf 05.03.2008
500 meter 42.50 Maren Wittek (A2) Saisonabschluss 01.03.2006
1000 meter 1:25.68 Josephine Schlörb (B2) Vereinswettkampf 06.12.2020
1500 meter 2:13.39 Jennifer Bay (A1) Vereinswettkampf 04.03.2009
3000 meter 4:48.94 Maren Wittek (A1) Vereinswettkampf 10.11.2004
5000 meter 9:39.24 Nadine Georgie (A2) Elbepokal 10.03.1996
2x500 meter 85.800 Maren Wittek (A2) Weihnachtsrennen 21.12.2005
Sprint combination 186.275 Olga Kasatkina (A1) Städte-Wettkampf Dresden-Leningrad 09. - 10.03.1985
Mini combination 180.151 Josephine Schlörb (B2) Vereinswettkampf 05. - 06.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.20 Robert Böhme (A1) Vereinswettkampf 28.02.2007
500 meter 38.40 Frank Steiner (A2) Saisonabschluss 02.03.2005
1000 meter 1:17.29 Clemens Gawer (A2) Vereinswettkampf 12.11.2014
1500 meter 1:58.80 Clemens Gawer (A2) 15. Dresdner Weihnachtslauf 17.12.2014
3000 meter 4:13.93 Frank Steiner (A2) Vereinswettkampf 01.12.2004
5000 meter 7:22.71 Jens Boden (A1) Vereinswettkampf 12.03.1997
10.000 meter 16:47.14 Georg Kunzmann (A2) Saisonabschluss 07.03.2009
2x500 meter 78.650 Frank Steiner (A2) Weihnachtslaufen 15.12.2004
Mini combination 171.181 Azhar Udin (A2) Vereinswettkampf 05. - 06.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.00 Cornelia Schellner (C1) Nationales Rennen 11.01.1989
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.00 Cornelia Schellner (C1) Nationales Rennen 11.01.1989
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 13.00 Cornelia Schellner (C1) Nationales Rennen 11.01.1989
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 17:08.60 Jens Martin (A2) Überprüfungswettkampf 23.11.1991
100 meter 13.00 Cornelia Schellner (C1) Nationales Rennen 11.01.1989
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 47.69 Claudia Pechstein (C1) German Championships Juniors AG 14 Allround 1986 01.03.1986
Last Update: 19.04.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DateEvent
31.10.2020 Saisoneröffnung
11.11.2020 Vereinswettkampf
25.11.2020 Vereinswettkampf
28.11.2020 Vereinswettkampf
02.12.2020 Vereinswettkampf
05. - 06.12.2020 Vereinswettkampf
09.12.2020 Vereinswettkampf
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Livia Kosmala (E1) 14.89 31.10.2020
200 meter Hannah Krompaß (E2) 23.27 05.12.2020
300 meter Johanna Trapp (D2) 29.35 06.12.2020
500 meter Josephine Schlörb (B2) 42.59 09.12.2020
1000 meter Josephine Schlörb (B2) 1:25.68 06.12.2020
1500 meter Josephine Schlörb (B2) 2:16.13 25.11.2020
3000 meter Magdalena Mühle (A1) 4:48.96 31.10.2020
Mini combination Josephine Schlörb (B2) 3:00.15 05. - 06.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Herrmann Friedrich Hermkes (E1) 14.27 31.10.2020
200 meter Ole Emil Hartmann (E2) 23.80 05.12.2020
300 meter Oskar Melde (D2) 28.14 05.12.2020
500 meter Azhar Udin (A2) 39.36 02.12.2020
1000 meter Konstantin Hell (B1) 1:21.39 28.11.2020
1500 meter Magnus Mittag (B2) 2:05.85 25.11.2020
3000 meter Magnus Mittag (B2) 4:35.42 31.10.2020
Mini combination Azhar Udin (A2) 2:51.18 05. - 06.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021