1500 meter | 2:38.56 | Attitat King Thongbandit (C2) | Hamarlekene | 21.01.2023 |
Sprint combination | 139.410 | Marten Liiv (Senior) | ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 06. - 07.01.2023 |
Sprint combination | 140.620 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (Neo) | ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 06. - 07.01.2023 |
Sprint combination | 142.625 | Cornelius Kersten (Senior) | ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 06. - 07.01.2023 |
Sprint combination | 155.405 | Ellia Smeding (Senior) | ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 06. - 07.01.2023 |
Sprint combination | 156.475 | Isabelle van Elst (Senior) | ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 06. - 07.01.2023 |
Sprint combination | 161.385 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) | ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 06. - 07.01.2023 |
Big combination | 148.696 | Nils van der Poel (Senior) | World Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 05. - 06.03.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:21.10 | Jeffrey Rosanelli (Neo) Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) David Bosa (Senior) | World Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 05.03.2022 |
Sprint combination | 156.005 | Ellia Smeding (Senior) | World Speed Skating Championships 2022 | 03. - 04.03.2022 |
1000 meter | 3:06.30 | Nelcris Pandita Lad (M30) | Norwegian Masters Championships 2022 | 13.02.2022 |
500 meter | 1:19.50 | Nelcris Pandita Lad (M30) | Norwegian Masters Championships 2022 | 12.02.2022 |
Small combination | 189.661 | Elin Fryckberg (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 2 | 30. - 31.10.2021 |
Big combination | 149.310 | Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2020 | 29.02. - 01.03.2020 |
Small combination | 162.263 | Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2020 | 29.02. - 01.03.2020 |
Sprint combination | 137.465 | Tatsuya Shinhama (Neo) | World Sprint Championships 2020 | 28. - 29.02.2020 |
Sprint combination | 140.305 | Mathias Vosté (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2020 | 28. - 29.02.2020 |
Sprint combination | 159.385 | Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2020 | 28. - 29.02.2020 |
Mini combination | 157.492 | Peter Riches (B2) | Country Match (DEN-FIN-GBR-NOR-SWE) | 23. - 24.02.2019 |
Big combination | 225.097 | Anja Neumann (M45) | Open Qualification Race | 19. - 20.01.2019 |
100 meter | 10.93 | Hege Bøkko (Senior) | Sommerløpet | 10.08.2018 |
Big combination | 151.730 | Patrick Beckert (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2017 | 04. - 05.03.2017 |
Big combination | 152.597 | Shouta Nakamura (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2017 | 04. - 05.03.2017 |
Small combination | 164.128 | Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2017 | 04. - 05.03.2017 |
10.000 meter | 17:19.00 | Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M50) | 13th Masters Single Distance Races | 12.02.2017 |
Big combination | 227.050 | Anja Neumann (M40) | 13th Masters Single Distance Races | 11. - 12.02.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:37.47 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Hamarlekene 2017 | 22.01.2017 |
1500 meter | 2:33.65 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Hamarlekene 2017 | 21.01.2017 |
500 meter | 46.95 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Hamarlekene 2017 | 21.01.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:38.16 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Odalsskøyta 2016 | 27.11.2016 |
3000 meter | 5:38.10 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Odalsskøyta 2016 | 27.11.2016 |
Mini combination | 204.226 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Odalsskøyta 2016 | 26. - 27.11.2016 |
1500 meter | 2:33.74 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Odalsskøyta 2016 | 26.11.2016 |
500 meter | 47.55 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Odalsskøyta 2016 | 26.11.2016 |
Small combination | 190.229 | Ann-Marie Lindqvist (A2) | Norwegian Cup 3 | 19. - 20.11.2016 |
Mini combination | 148.906 | Aleksander Waagenes (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 3 | 19. - 20.11.2016 |
2x500 meter | 97.400 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B2) | Norwegian Cup 3 | 19. - 20.11.2016 |
1000 meter | 1:39.63 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B1) | Sandefjordløpet | 05.03.2016 |
500 meter | 47.93 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B1) | Sandefjordløpet | 05.03.2016 |
2x500 meter | 86.290 | Buyantogtokh Sumiya (B2) | Youth Olympic Games | 12. - 21.02.2016 |
1000 meter | 1:39.88 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B1) | Hamarlekene | 10.01.2016 |
3000 meter | 5:46.94 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B1) | Hamarlekene | 10.01.2016 |
Mini combination | 149.921 | Allan Dahl Johansson (B2) | Hamarlekene | 09. - 10.01.2016 |
500 meter | 48.68 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (B1) | ASK-Cupen 2015 | 14.11.2015 |
500 meter | 41.91 | Elena Møller Rigas (A2) | Norwegian Cup 7 (Final) | 28.02.2015 |
1000 meter | 1:41.01 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Norwegian Youth Championships 2015 | 15.02.2015 |
1500 meter | 2:37.19 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Norwegian Youth Championships 2015 | 14.02.2015 |
3000 meter | 4:12.96 | Marina Zueva (Neo) | 5. World Cup 2014/2015 | 01.02.2015 |
1500 meter | 2:38.67 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Hamarlekene | 04.01.2015 |
1000 meter | 1:42.78 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Hamarlekene | 03.01.2015 |
500 meter | 48.98 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Hamarlekene | 03.01.2015 |
1000 meter | 1:44.52 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Odalsskøyta 2014 | 13.12.2014 |
500 meter | 50.54 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Odalsskøyta 2014 | 13.12.2014 |
500 meter | 50.92 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Kvalifiseringsløp Junior C | 15.11.2014 |
1000 meter | 1:48.69 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Summer Races | 16.08.2014 |
500 meter | 51.40 | Bertha Natalie Hognestad (C2) | Summer Races | 16.08.2014 |
5000 meter | 6:42.06 | Konrád Nagy (Neo) | European Championships 2014 | 11.01.2014 |
Big combination | 149.800 | Bart Swings (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2013 | 16. - 17.02.2013 |
Small combination | 163.444 | Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2013 | 16. - 17.02.2013 |
2x500 meter | 75.510 | Alexis Contin (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 15. - 16.10.2011 |
10.000 meter | 13:19.53 | Shane Dobbin (Senior) | 3. World Cup 2010/2011 | 28.11.2010 |
Team Pursuit | 3:05.30 | Mari Hemmer (Senior) Ida Njåtun (Neo) Hege Bøkko (A2) | 3. World Cup 2010/2011 | 27.11.2010 |
Mini combination | 174.701 | Elina Risku (A2) | Norwegian Cup 3 | 20. - 21.11.2010 |
Small combination | 145.485 | Håvard Bøkko (Senior) | Ekstra Race | 06. - 07.11.2010 |
Small combination | 163.838 | Adriaen Verheyleweghen (A1) | Norwegian Cup 8 | 27. - 28.02.2010 |
Big combination | 152.581 | Alexis Contin (Neo) | European Championships 2010 | 09. - 10.01.2010 |
10.000 meter | 13:01.41 | Ivan Skobrev (Senior) | 3. World Cup 2009/2010 | 22.11.2009 |
5000 meter | 7:10.24 | Cathrine Grage (M30) | 3. World Cup 2009/2010 | 21.11.2009 |
5000 meter | 7:15.41 | Luiza Złotkowska (Senior) | 3. World Cup 2009/2010 | 21.11.2009 |
Small combination | 145.814 | Håvard Bøkko (Neo) | Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM | 23. - 25.10.2009 |
2x500 meter | 96.430 | Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (C1) | Norwegian Cup 2 | 17. - 18.10.2009 |
Big combination | 147.567 | Sven Kramer (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2009 | 07. - 08.02.2009 |
Big combination | 148.077 | Håvard Bøkko (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2009 | 07. - 08.02.2009 |
500 meter | 40.28 | Martina Sáblíková (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2009 | 07.02.2009 |
500 meter | 40.52 | Sophie Muir (Senior) Sophie Muir (Senior) | Challengers Cup #2 | 01.02.2009 |
Sprint combination | 152.370 | Wayne Begg (Senior) | Challengers Cup #2 | 31.01. - 01.02.2009 |
Sprint combination | 164.155 | Sophie Muir (Senior) | Challengers Cup #2 | 31.01. - 01.02.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:22.20 | Sophie Muir (Senior) | Challengers Cup #2 | 31.01.2009 |
Small combination | 164.373 | Adriaen Verheyleweghen (B2) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 18. - 19.10.2008 |
Mini combination | 153.266 | Joackim Jalmar Haugen (Neo) | Norwegian Cup 9 | 16. - 17.02.2008 |
Mini combination | 162.994 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup 9 | 16. - 17.02.2008 |
Sprint combination | 161.620 | Hyon-Suk Ko (Neo) | Norwegian Cup 9 | 16. - 17.02.2008 |
1000 meter | 1:19.55 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup 9 | 16.02.2008 |
1000 meter | 1:20.02 | Hyon-Suk Ko (Neo) | Norwegian Cup 9 | 16.02.2008 |
3000 meter | 4:09.10 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) Varvara Barysjeva (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 9 | 16.02.2008 |
10.000 meter | 14:35.06 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | 6. World Cup 2007/2008 | 27.01.2008 |
5000 meter | 7:54.16 | Nele Armée (Neo) | 6. World Cup 2007/2008 | 26.01.2008 |
5000 meter | 7:18.78 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 07.10.2007 |
Small combination | 170.536 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup Final/Sverige-Cupen 6 | 03. - 04.03.2007 |
1500 meter | 2:04.37 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup Final/Sverige-Cupen 6 | 03.03.2007 |
3000 meter | 4:12.79 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup Final/Sverige-Cupen 6 | 03.03.2007 |
500 meter | 42.64 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup Final/Sverige-Cupen 6 | 03.03.2007 |
5000 meter | 7:23.08 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup Final/Sverige-Cupen 6 | 03.03.2007 |
1500 meter | 2:20.50 | Nenad Žvanut (M45) | Kveldsløp 8 | 01.03.2007 |
500 meter | 43.20 | Nenad Žvanut (M45) | Kveldsløp 8 | 01.03.2007 |
500 meter | 39.21 | Paulina Wallin (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2007 | 21.01.2007 |
Sprint combination | 138.840 | Pekka Koskela (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2007 | 20. - 21.01.2007 |
Sprint combination | 144.430 | Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) | World Sprint Championships 2007 | 20. - 21.01.2007 |
Sprint combination | 151.525 | Marius Băcilă (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2007 | 20. - 21.01.2007 |
500 meter | 35.18 | Even Wetten (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2007 | 20.01.2007 |
500 meter | 39.24 | Paulina Wallin (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2007 | 20.01.2007 |
10.000 meter | 15:33.86 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | 5th Masters’ International Races - Mosjonsløpet 2007 | 14.01.2007 |
1500 meter | 2:05.41 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | 5th Masters’ International Races - Mosjonsløpet 2007 | 14.01.2007 |
Big combination | 176.570 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | 5th Masters’ International Races - Mosjonsløpet 2007 | 13. - 14.01.2007 |
500 meter | 42.90 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | 5th Masters’ International Races - Mosjonsløpet 2007 | 13.01.2007 |
5000 meter | 7:31.74 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | 5th Masters’ International Races - Mosjonsløpet 2007 | 13.01.2007 |
5000 meter | 7:47.30 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Kveldsløp 2 | 21.12.2006 |
5000 meter | 7:56.48 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup 3 | 11.11.2006 |
Small combination | 146.738 | Håvard Bøkko (Neo) | UK in NM | 04. - 05.11.2006 |
5000 meter | 8:00.66 | Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Norwegian Cup 2 | 22.10.2006 |
2x500 meter | 82.060 | Paulina Wallin (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 07. - 08.10.2006 |
500 meter | 45.30 | Nenad Žvanut (M40) | Kveldsløp 4 | 24.01.2006 |
Big combination | 151.523 | Enrico Fabris (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14. - 15.01.2006 |
Big combination | 153.624 | Johan Röjler (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14. - 15.01.2006 |
Big combination | 154.746 | Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14. - 15.01.2006 |
Small combination | 165.773 | Martina Sáblíková (A2) | European Championships 2006 | 14. - 15.01.2006 |
Small combination | 166.178 | Maren Haugli (Neo) | European Championships 2006 | 14. - 15.01.2006 |
Small combination | 167.827 | Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14. - 15.01.2006 |
3000 meter | 4:26.38 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14.01.2006 |
500 meter | 39.58 | Oliver Sundberg (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14.01.2006 |
500 meter | 40.04 | Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14.01.2006 |
500 meter | 43.91 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | European Championships 2006 | 14.01.2006 |
1000 meter | 1:25.90 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) Asier Peña Iturría (M30) | Kveldsløp 02 | 10.01.2006 |
500 meter | 44.70 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | Kveldsløp 02 | 10.01.2006 |
1000 meter | 1:30.30 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 29.12.2005 |
3000 meter | 4:12.41 | Oliver Sundberg (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 29.12.2005 |
3000 meter | 4:32.45 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 29.12.2005 |
500 meter | 39.76 | Oliver Sundberg (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 29.12.2005 |
500 meter | 45.56 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 29.12.2005 |
Small combination | 165.214 | Oliver Sundberg (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 28. - 29.12.2005 |
Small combination | 182.553 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 28. - 29.12.2005 |
Mini combination | 160.633 | Oliver Sundberg (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 28. - 29.12.2005 |
Mini combination | 181.284 | Cathrine Grage (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 6+Sverige Cup 4 | 28. - 29.12.2005 |
Small combination | 150.117 | Håvard Bøkko (A2) | Ekstra Race Nm | 22. - 23.10.2005 |
1500 meter | 2:02.03 | Sofia Albertsson (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
1500 meter | 2:04.08 | Martina Sáblíková (A1) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:05.49 | Clara Hughes (Senior) Kristina Groves (Senior) Cindy Klassen (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:05.69 | Jennifer Rodriguez (Senior) Catherine Raney (Senior) Maria Lamb (A2) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:06.51 | Maki Tabata (M30) Nami Nemoto (Senior) Eriko Ishino (A2) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:07.32 | Barbara de Loor (Senior) Gretha Smit (Senior) Renate Groenewold (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:07.73 | Claudia Pechstein (Senior) Sabine Völker (Senior) Anni Friesinger (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:08.72 | Yang Gao (Senior) Fei.82 Wang (Neo) Jia Ji (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:09.74 | Chiara Simionato (Senior) Nicola Mayr (Senior) Adelia Marra (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:10.68 | Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M30) Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Valentina Jaksjina (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:12.66 | Annette Bjelkevik (Senior) Hedvig Bjelkevik (Senior) Maren Haugli (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:18.77 | Daniela Oltean (Senior) Bianca Elena Anghel (A2) Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (B2) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
5000 meter | 6:20.88 | Øystein Grødum (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
5000 meter | 6:28.29 | Cédric Michaud (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
5000 meter | 6:29.50 | Sebastian Falk (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 14.11.2004 |
3000 meter | 4:13.57 | Martina Sáblíková (A1) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:48.56 | Derek Parra (Senior) KC Boutiette (Senior) Chad Hedrick (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:51.20 | Stefano Donagrandi (Senior) Enrico Fabris (Neo) Matteo Anesi (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:52.30 | Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Witold Mazur (Senior) Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:53.07 | Takahiro Ushiyama (Senior) Teruhiro Sugimori (Neo) Shingo Doi (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:53.45 | Dmitrij Sjepel (Senior) Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Ivan Skobrev (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:54.24 | Steven Elm (Senior) Arne Dankers (Senior) Denny Morrison (A2) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:54.48 | Christian Breuer (Senior) Jörg Dallmann (Senior) Jan Friesinger (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:54.77 | Sebastian Falk (Senior) Eric Zachrisson (Senior) Johan Röjler (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:55.11 | Erben Wennemars (Senior) Remco olde Heuvel (Neo) Beorn Nijenhuis (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:55.45 | Petter.74 Andersen (M30) Even Wetten (Neo) Henrik Christiansen (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:57.52 | Vesa Rosendahl (Senior) Jarmo Valtonen (Neo) Robert Brandt (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
Team Pursuit | 3:58.67 | Xuefeng Gao (Senior) Changyu Li (Neo) Rui Chang (Neo) | 1. World Cup 2004/2005 | 13.11.2004 |
10.000 meter | 17:49.46 | Paul Fitzgerald (M40) | 2nd Masters International - Mosjonsløpet 2004 | 22.02.2004 |
Big combination | 201.819 | Paul Fitzgerald (M40) | 2nd Masters International - Mosjonsløpet 2004 | 21. - 22.02.2004 |
10.000 meter | 13:21.67 | Chad Hedrick (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 08.02.2004 |
1500 meter | 1:50.72 | Changyu Li (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 08.02.2004 |
Big combination | 150.478 | Chad Hedrick (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07. - 08.02.2004 |
Big combination | 151.110 | Carl Verheijen (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07. - 08.02.2004 |
Big combination | 151.529 | Enrico Fabris (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07. - 08.02.2004 |
Big combination | 154.279 | Johan Röjler (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07. - 08.02.2004 |
Small combination | 162.573 | Renate Groenewold (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07. - 08.02.2004 |
Small combination | 164.555 | Jennifer Rodriguez (Senior) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07. - 08.02.2004 |
5000 meter | 6:23.67 | Enrico Fabris (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07.02.2004 |
5000 meter | 6:43.63 | Changyu Li (Neo) | World Allround Championships 2004 | 07.02.2004 |
1500 meter | 2:08.82 | Henriët Bosker (M35) | 1. World Cup 2003/2004 | 09.11.2003 |
5000 meter | 6:24.64 | Lasse Sætre (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2003/2004 | 09.11.2003 |
5000 meter | 6:46.89 | Xuefeng Gao (Senior) | 1. World Cup 2003/2004 | 09.11.2003 |
3000 meter | 4:20.48 | Martina Sáblíková (B2) | 1. World Cup 2003/2004 | 08.11.2003 |
3000 meter | 4:26.97 | Henriët Bosker (M35) | 1. World Cup 2003/2004 | 08.11.2003 |
Small combination | 153.483 | Mika Poutala (Neo) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 01. - 02.11.2003 |
Mini combination | 176.283 | Johanna Mäki (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 01. - 02.11.2003 |
100 meter | 09.57 | Pekka Koskela (Neo) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 01.11.2003 |
100 meter | 09.96 | Kjetil Johansen Amundrud (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 01.11.2003 |
1000 meter | 1:28.59 | Christian Rune Jensen (C1) | Norwegian Youth Championships 2003 | 16.02.2003 |
100 meter | 10.00 | Kjetil Johansen Amundrud (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 5 Senior | 01.02.2003 |
2x500 meter | 85.480 | Emma Andersson (B2) | Nordic Junior Games 2003 | 18. - 19.01.2003 |
100 meter | 09.93 | Janne Hänninen (Senior) Ivar Njøs (M35) | Norwegian Cup 1 Senior | 03.11.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:34.29 | Christian Rune Jensen (D2) | Rådeløpet | 09.02.2002 |
Small combination | 163.418 | Markus Sandbichler (Neo) | Gjesteklasse | 02. - 03.02.2002 |
Small combination | 171.799 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 5 Senior | 02. - 03.02.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:13.13 | André Vreugdenhil (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2002 | 20.01.2002 |
Sprint combination | 146.860 | André Vreugdenhil (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2002 | 19. - 20.01.2002 |
1000 meter | 1:12.79 | André Vreugdenhil (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2002 | 19.01.2002 |
500 meter | 36.71 | André Vreugdenhil (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 2002 | 19.01.2002 |
500 meter | 37.35 | André Vreugdenhil (Senior) André Vreugdenhil (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 Senior | 04.11.2001 |
Small combination | 160.984 | Daniel Vitén (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 Senior | 03. - 04.11.2001 |
2x500 meter | 74.740 | André Vreugdenhil (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 Senior | 03. - 04.11.2001 |
500 meter | 37.39 | André Vreugdenhil (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 Senior | 03.11.2001 |
1500 meter | 1:48.51 | Aleksandr Kibalko (Senior) | 7. World Cup 2000/2001 | 17.02.2001 |
3000 meter | 4:00.26 | Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) | 7. World Cup 2000/2001 | 17.02.2001 |
3000 meter | 4:24.48 | Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (Neo) | 7. World Cup 2000/2001 | 17.02.2001 |
Mini combination | 157.295 | Mikael Flygind Larsen (A1) | Norwegian Cup 2 Junior | 16. - 17.12.2000 |
3000 meter | 3:53.68 | Johan Röjler (A1) | Internasjonalt | 13.02.2000 |
Small combination | 157.035 | Stian Bjørge (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 12. - 13.02.2000 |
Mini combination | 151.949 | Johan Röjler (A1) | Internasjonalt | 12. - 13.02.2000 |
10.000 meter | 13:28.68 | Frank Dittrich (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
1500 meter | 1:51.78 | Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
1500 meter | 1:54.22 | Martin Feigenwinter (M30) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
1500 meter | 2:02.22 | Krisztina Egyed (Neo) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
1500 meter | 2:03.68 | Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
1500 meter | 2:07.90 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
5000 meter | 6:56.84 | Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
5000 meter | 7:43.39 | Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) | European Championships 2000 | 16.01.2000 |
Big combination | 153.858 | Eskil Ervik (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 15. - 16.01.2000 |
Big combination | 156.715 | Marnix ten Kortenaar (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 15. - 16.01.2000 |
Big combination | 158.643 | Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 15. - 16.01.2000 |
Big combination | 159.682 | Martin Feigenwinter (M30) | European Championships 2000 | 15. - 16.01.2000 |
Small combination | 171.866 | Krisztina Egyed (Neo) | European Championships 2000 | 15. - 16.01.2000 |
Small combination | 174.000 | Katarzyna Wójcicka (Neo) | European Championships 2000 | 15. - 16.01.2000 |
3000 meter | 4:05.44 | Renate Groenewold (Neo) | European Championships 2000 | 15.01.2000 |
3000 meter | 4:22.13 | Krisztina Egyed (Neo) | European Championships 2000 | 15.01.2000 |
3000 meter | 4:31.39 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) | European Championships 2000 | 15.01.2000 |
500 meter | 37.55 | Bart Veldkamp (M30) | European Championships 2000 | 15.01.2000 |
5000 meter | 8:28.75 | Paul Fitzgerald (M35) | Nasjonalt Senior | 07.03.1999 |
Small combination | 159.280 | Øystein Grødum (Neo) | Nasjonalt Senior | 06. - 07.03.1999 |
Small combination | 202.021 | Paul Fitzgerald (M35) | Nasjonalt Senior | 06. - 07.03.1999 |
10.000 meter | 13:28.20 | Bart Veldkamp (M30) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
10.000 meter | 13:29.21 | Vadim Sajutin (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
1500 meter | 1:49.32 | Vadim Sajutin (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
1500 meter | 1:50.75 | Marnix ten Kortenaar (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
1500 meter | 1:56.96 | Annamarie Thomas (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
1500 meter | 1:57.51 | Emese Hunyady (M30) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
1500 meter | 1:58.64 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
1500 meter | 1:58.84 | Varvara Barysjeva (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
1500 meter | 1:59.26 | Maki Tabata (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
5000 meter | 6:57.24 | Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
5000 meter | 7:16.46 | Maki Tabata (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
5000 meter | 7:21.57 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 152.651 | Rintje Ritsma (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 153.360 | Vadim Sajutin (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 154.176 | Eskil Ervik (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 154.238 | Roberto Sighel (M30) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 154.807 | Bart Veldkamp (M30) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 155.033 | Christian Breuer (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 155.709 | KC Boutiette (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Big combination | 156.048 | Steven Elm (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 161.479 | Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 163.780 | Tonny de Jong (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 164.885 | Emese Hunyady (M30) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 165.090 | Maki Tabata (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 165.873 | Varvara Barysjeva (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 166.022 | Jennifer Rodriguez (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 166.333 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
Small combination | 167.536 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06. - 07.02.1999 |
3000 meter | 4:08.69 | Barbara de Loor (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
3000 meter | 4:09.49 | Maki Tabata (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
3000 meter | 4:10.89 | Emese Hunyady (M30) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
3000 meter | 4:12.62 | Varvara Barysjeva (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
3000 meter | 4:13.03 | Cindy Overland (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
500 meter | 38.10 | Bart Veldkamp (M30) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
500 meter | 41.06 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
5000 meter | 6:27.50 | Vadim Sajutin (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
5000 meter | 6:35.88 | Marnix ten Kortenaar (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
5000 meter | 6:39.34 | KC Boutiette (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1999 | 06.02.1999 |
Small combination | 157.634 | Eskil Ervik (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 07. - 08.11.1998 |
2x500 meter | 86.520 | Jenny Andberg (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 07. - 08.11.1998 |
3000 meter | 3:55.85 | Eskil Ervik (Senior) | Norwegian Cup 1 | 07.11.1998 |
1000 meter | 1:11.30 | Ådne Søndrål (Senior) | Norwegian Single Distance Championships 1998 | 28.02.1998 |
2x500 meter | 72.600 | Roger Strøm (M30) | Norwegian Single Distance Championships 1998 | 27.02.1998 |
Small combination | 162.339 | Sebastian Falk (Neo) | Internasjonalt Veteranstevne | 21. - 22.02.1998 |
1000 meter | 1:12.80 | Magnus.75 Jansson (Neo) | Internasjonalt Veteranstevne | 21.02.1998 |
500 meter | 38.50 | Andrew Nicholson (Senior) | Kveldsløp | 20.01.1998 |
2x500 meter | 85.260 | Svetlana Konstantinova (Neo) | Norges Cup 4 Senior | 10. - 11.01.1998 |
1500 meter | 1:59.28 | Emese Hunyady (M30) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 2:01.57 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 2:03.84 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 2:11.37 | Olga Klyga (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
5000 meter | 6:34.40 | Kjell Storelid (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
5000 meter | 6:35.21 | Keiji Shirahata (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
5000 meter | 6:44.92 | Marnix ten Kortenaar (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
5000 meter | 6:48.18 | Dezideriu Horváth (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
5000 meter | 6:53.87 | Vitalij Novitsjenko (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
5000 meter | 7:14.52 | Zsolt Baló (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
5000 meter | 7:28.34 | Slavenko Likic (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 14.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 1:49.52 | Ådne Søndrål (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 1:52.15 | Cédric Kuentz (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 1:52.32 | Ermanno Ioriatti (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 1:53.53 | Sergej Tsybenko (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 1:55.37 | Zsolt Baló (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 1:56.46 | Vitalij Novitsjenko (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 1:57.77 | Martin Feigenwinter (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1500 meter | 2:04.78 | Slavenko Likic (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:07.13 | Claudia Pechstein (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:10.90 | Tonny de Jong (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:12.87 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:13.05 | Kirstin Holum (A1) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:13.13 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:14.38 | Emese Hunyady (M30) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:14.79 | Maki Tabata (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:16.21 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:19.17 | Cindy Overland (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:28.45 | Svetlana Konstantinova (Neo) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:29.93 | Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:31.18 | Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (A2) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
3000 meter | 4:43.30 | Jana Rejhonová (Senior) | 5. World Cup 1997/1998 | 13.12.1997 |
1000 meter | 1:16.16 | Zsolt Baló (Senior) Zsolt Baló (Neo) | World Sprint Championships 1997 | 02.02.1997 |
1000 meter | 1:24.10 | Lesja Belozub (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1997 | 02.02.1997 |
Sprint combination | 151.210 | Davide Carta (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1997 | 01. - 02.02.1997 |
Sprint combination | 153.015 | Zsolt Baló (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1997 | 01. - 02.02.1997 |
1000 meter | 1:24.77 | Lesja Belozub (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1997 | 01.02.1997 |
500 meter | 40.82 | Lesja Belozub (Senior) Jelena Peeters (Senior) | World Sprint Championships 1997 | 01.02.1997 |
10.000 meter | 19:05.61 | Yvonne Achermann (Senior) | Drømmemila | 15.01.1997 |
10.000 meter | 14:02.94 | Andrej Krivosjejev (Senior) | 4. World Cup 1996/1997 - Long | 15.12.1996 |
10.000 meter | 14:13.88 | Martin Feigenwinter (Senior) | 4. World Cup 1996/1997 - Long | 15.12.1996 |
10.000 meter | 14:14.48 | Bart Veldkamp (Senior) | 4. World Cup 1996/1997 - Long | 15.12.1996 |
5000 meter | 8:03.66 | Ilonda Luse (Senior) | 4. World Cup 1996/1997 - Long | 15.12.1996 |
5000 meter | 6:52.12 | Martin Feigenwinter (Senior) | 4. World Cup 1996/1997 - Long | 14.12.1996 |
2x500 meter | 72.060 | Hiroyasu Shimizu (Neo) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 72.210 | Sergej Klevtsjenja (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 72.850 | Roger Strøm (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 73.050 | Seong-Yeol Jegal (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 73.160 | Seong-Yeol Jegal (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 73.570 | Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 73.800 | Casey Fitzrandolph (Neo) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 73.980 | Sylvain Bouchard (Senior) Gerard van Velde (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 74.310 | Matthias Pfeiffer (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 74.780 | Roland Brunner (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 74.850 | Magnus Enfeldt (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 75.010 | Tomasz Świst (Neo) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 79.300 | Svetlana Zjurova (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 79.470 | Kyuoko Shimazaki (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 80.110 | Franziska Schenk (Neo) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 80.170 | Catriona LeMay (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 80.370 | Edel Therese Høiseth (M30) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 80.900 | Chris Witty (Neo) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 81.080 | Christine Aaftink (Senior) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
2x500 meter | 82.080 | Hee-Joo Cheon (Neo) | World Single Distances Championships 1996 | 15. - 17.03.1996 |
Small combination | 184.660 | Svetlana Konstantinova (Neo) | Norges Cup Finale | 08. - 10.03.1996 |
Mini combination | 179.354 | Svetlana Konstantinova (Neo) | Norges Cup Finale | 08. - 10.03.1996 |
Small combination | 165.446 | Andrew Nicholson (Senior) | Internasjonalt Allround-Løp | 06. - 07.01.1996 |
2x500 meter | 74.880 | Grunde Njøs (Senior) | Testraces | 16. - 17.12.1995 |
2x500 meter | 81.850 | Edel Therese Høiseth (M30) | Testraces | 16. - 17.12.1995 |
10.000 meter | 14:18.36 | Vadim Sajutin (Senior) | 9. World Cup 1994/1995 Final | 12.03.1995 |
1500 meter | 1:55.38 | Sergej Tsybenko (Neo) | 9. World Cup 1994/1995 Final | 12.03.1995 |
1500 meter | 2:03.90 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | 9. World Cup 1994/1995 Final | 12.03.1995 |
1000 meter | 1:13.49 | Ådne Søndrål (Senior) | 9. World Cup 1994/1995 Final | 11.03.1995 |
5000 meter | 6:45.51 | Keiji Shirahata (Neo) | 9. World Cup 1994/1995 Final | 11.03.1995 |
5000 meter | 8:36.80 | Paul Fitzgerald (M30) | Lillehammer-Løpene | 11.12.1994 |
Small combination | 201.023 | Paul Fitzgerald (M30) | Lillehammer-Løpene | 10. - 11.12.1994 |
3000 meter | 5:09.09 | Paul Fitzgerald (M30) | Lillehammer-Løpene | 10.12.1994 |
2x500 meter | 84.300 | Linda Olsen (Neo) | Testløp Nsf-Grupper | 24. - 25.11.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:19.68 | Hiromi Yamamoto (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 25.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:20.33 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 25.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:22.68 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 25.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:28.58 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 25.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:41.65 | Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 25.02.1994 |
1000 meter | 1:20.94 | Annamarie Thomas (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 23.02.1994 |
1000 meter | 1:24.71 | Krisztina Egyed (B2) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 23.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:02.19 | Emese Hunyady (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 21.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:02.69 | Svetlana Fedotkina (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 21.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:03.44 | Bonnie Blair (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 21.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:04.00 | Natalja Polozkova (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 21.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:04.02 | Mihaela Dascălu (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 21.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:05.99 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 21.02.1994 |
10.000 meter | 13:30.55 | Johann Olav Koss (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 20.02.1994 |
10.000 meter | 14:04.33 | Frank Dittrich (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 20.02.1994 |
10.000 meter | 14:18.42 | Andrej Anufrijenko (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 20.02.1994 |
500 meter | 40.20 | Edel Therese Høiseth (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 19.02.1994 |
1000 meter | 1:13.47 | Hongbo Liu (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 18.02.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:17.43 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 17.02.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:19.33 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 17.02.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:21.07 | Seiko Hashimoto (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 17.02.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:22.42 | Mihaela Dascălu (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 17.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 1:51.29 | Johann Olav Koss (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 16.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 1:53.16 | Andrej Anufrijenko (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 16.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 1:53.56 | Neal Marshall (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 16.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 1:54.28 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 16.02.1994 |
1500 meter | 1:54.49 | Paweł Jaroszek (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 16.02.1994 |
500 meter | 36.54 | Hongbo Liu (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 14.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 6:34.96 | Johann Olav Koss (Senior) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 13.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 6:49.36 | Toshihiko Itokawa (A2) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 13.02.1994 |
5000 meter | 6:53.23 | Andrej Anufrijenko (Neo) | Olympic Winter Games 1994 | 13.02.1994 |
Small combination | 160.369 | Petter.74 Andersen (Neo) | Norges Cup | 22. - 23.01.1994 |
10.000 meter | 13:54.32 | Jaromir Radke (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 09.01.1994 |
10.000 meter | 14:20.60 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 09.01.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:26.24 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 09.01.1994 |
5000 meter | 7:41.05 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 09.01.1994 |
Big combination | 156.200 | Rintje Ritsma (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Big combination | 157.257 | Johann Olav Koss (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Big combination | 161.159 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Big combination | 161.221 | Jaromir Radke (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Big combination | 161.650 | Andrej Anufrijenko (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Small combination | 167.282 | Gunda Niemann (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Small combination | 170.263 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Small combination | 170.473 | Emese Hunyady (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Small combination | 171.951 | Annamarie Thomas (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Small combination | 172.989 | Mihaela Dascălu (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
Small combination | 175.239 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07. - 09.01.1994 |
1500 meter | 1:51.60 | Rintje Ritsma (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:01.64 | István Dolp (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:02.31 | Emese Hunyady (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:05.07 | Mihaela Dascălu (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
1500 meter | 2:14.90 | Ilonda Luse (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:17.80 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:23.72 | Mihaela Dascălu (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:24.83 | Anette Tønsberg (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:35.77 | Svetlana Konstantinova (A2) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
3000 meter | 4:39.05 | Ilonda Luse (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 08.01.1994 |
500 meter | 40.51 | Emese Hunyady (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07.01.1994 |
500 meter | 40.97 | Mihaela Dascălu (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07.01.1994 |
500 meter | 44.39 | Ilonda Luse (Neo) | European Championships 1994 | 07.01.1994 |
5000 meter | 6:40.79 | Jaromir Radke (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07.01.1994 |
5000 meter | 6:51.49 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07.01.1994 |
5000 meter | 6:56.60 | Martin Feigenwinter (Senior) | European Championships 1994 | 07.01.1994 |
Small combination | 161.209 | Rolf Falk-Larssen (M30) | Lillehammer-Løpene | 18. - 19.12.1993 |
Sprint combination | 164.800 | Edel Therese Høiseth (Senior) | Testløp | 17. - 18.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:13.32 | Yoon-Man Kim (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:13.71 | Hongbo Liu (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:13.86 | Peter Adeberg (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:14.07 | Roger Strøm (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:15.56 | Oleg Kostromitin (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:18.81 | Csaba Madarász (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
10.000 meter | 14:09.51 | Markus Tröger (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:13.29 | Gunda Niemann (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:26.07 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:27.65 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:30.90 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:58.30 | Svetlana Konstantinova (A2) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 06.12.1993 |
Big combination | 162.738 | Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Neo) | Allround in World Cup | 04. - 06.12.1993 |
Small combination | 173.527 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) | Allround in World Cup | 04. - 06.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:20.26 | Svetlana Fedotkina (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:20.82 | Sabine Völker (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:20.91 | Seon-Hee Yoo (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:21.55 | Edel Therese Høiseth (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1000 meter | 1:25.65 | Krisztina Egyed (B2) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 1:54.00 | Oleg Pavlov (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 1:54.64 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 1:54.94 | Yoon-Man Kim (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 1:55.05 | Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:02.26 | Jirí Kyncl (M30) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:03.15 | István Dolp (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
3000 meter | 4:19.21 | Svetlana Bazhanova (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
3000 meter | 4:21.72 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
3000 meter | 4:23.35 | Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
3000 meter | 4:36.31 | Svetlana Konstantinova (A2) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
3000 meter | 4:40.21 | Ilonda Luse (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
500 meter | 36.09 | Manabu Horii (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
500 meter | 36.27 | Yoon-Man Kim (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.09 | Hongbo Liu (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.12 | Oleg Kostromitin (Neo) Roger Strøm (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.16 | Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.21 | Magnus Enfeldt (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.44 | Roland Brunner (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 05.12.1993 |
Mini combination | 172.041 | Else Ragni Yttredal (Senior) | Allround in World Cup | 04. - 05.12.1993 |
Mini combination | 177.249 | Outi Ylá-Sulkava (Neo) | Allround in World Cup | 04. - 05.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:02.36 | Emese Hunyady (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:06.36 | Elena Belci-Dal Farra (M30) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:07.50 | Seon-Hee Yoo (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:10.30 | Outi Ylá-Sulkava (Neo) | Allround in World Cup | 04.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:10.75 | Svetlana Konstantinova (A2) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:15.28 | Ilonda Luse (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:15.57 | Krisztina Egyed (B2) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 35.92 | Dan Jansen (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 36.14 | Aleksandr.72 Golubev (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 36.15 | Roger Strøm (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 36.30 | Manabu Horii (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.10 | Hongbo Liu (Neo) Roger Strøm (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.25 | Magnus Enfeldt (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.30 | Oleg Kostromitin (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 37.37 | Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 39.65 | Seon-Hee Yoo (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 40.87 | Oksana Ravilova (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 6:35.53 | Johann Olav Koss (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 6:47.26 | Frank Dittrich (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 6:47.62 | Jaromir Radke (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 6:53.77 | Neal Marshall (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 6:53.88 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 6:54.43 | Dezideriu Horváth (Senior) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:03.37 | Vitalij Novitsjenko (A2) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:12.74 | Jirí Kyncl (M30) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:16.71 | István Dolp (Neo) | 2. World Cup 1993/1994 | 04.12.1993 |
500 meter | 36.70 | Roger Strøm (Senior) | Vestfoldskjær-Løp | 20.03.1993 |
500 meter | 37.80 | Roland Brunner (Neo) | Klubbkamp Asker SK - Hamar IL M/gjester | 17.02.1993 |
10.000 meter | 13:46.34 | Bart Veldkamp (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1993 | 14.02.1993 |
10.000 meter | 14:28.09 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1993 | 14.02.1993 |
1500 meter | 1:52.53 | Johann Olav Koss (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1993 | 14.02.1993 |
1500 meter | 2:02.75 | Jirí Kyncl (M30) | World Allround Championships 1993 | 14.02.1993 |
Big combination | 163.612 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1993 | 13. - 14.02.1993 |
5000 meter | 7:00.32 | Jurij Sjulga (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1993 | 13.02.1993 |
Mini combination | 159.142 | Thor André Pedersen (Neo) | Kretsmesterskap Akershus/Oslo | 10. - 11.02.1993 |