Competition: International FOSSIL-Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.11.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 5 nations
  • 124 women and 106 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (D2) AUT 45.27 (1) NRJ 1:31.33 (1) NRJ 45.27 (1) NRJ 136.205 -
2 Tamara Kapischke (D2) GER 46.61 (2) 1:35.00 (3) 46.75 (2) 140.860 +4.655
3 Michelle Reinhold (D2) GER 46.72 (5) 1:35.12 (4) 46.80 (3) 141.080 +4.875
4 Leia Marie Behlau (D2) GER 47.15 (7) 1:33.70 (2) 48.18 (9) 142.180 +5.975
5 Louisa Schaefer (D2) GER 47.84 (9) 1:35.33 (6) 47.57 (6) 143.075 +6.870
6 Franziska Kühn (D2) GER 46.62 (3) 1:38.35 (10) 47.33 (5) 143.125 +6.920
7 Linda Ramm (D2) GER 47.11 (6) 1:39.92 (14) 47.21 (4) 144.280 +8.075
8 Maike Windorf (D2) GER 47.18 (8) 1:39.01 (12) 47.60 (7) 144.285 +8.080
9 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (D2) ROU 48.20 (11) SB 1:35.88 (7) 48.56 (10) 144.700 +8.495
10 Katja Probst (D2) GER 48.69 (13) 1:36.78 (8) 48.73 (12) 145.810 +9.605
11 Nina Petkovic (D2) GER 48.10 (10) 1:39.62 (13) 47.97 (8) 145.880 +9.675
12 Lisa-Marie Neumann (D2) GER 48.21 (12) 1:38.21 (9) 48.62 (11) 145.935 +9.730
13 Ana Maria Opincariu (D2) ROU 49.02 (14) 1:38.50 (11) 49.53 (15) 147.800 +11.595
14 Maria Kurz (D2) GER 49.26 (16) 1:40.72 (15) 49.15 (13) 148.770 +12.565
15 Julia Böhmichen (D2) GER 49.24 (15) 1:43.20 (19) 49.55 (16) 150.390 +14.185
16 Lisa Gründel (D2) GER 50.41 (22) 1:41.08 (16) 49.95 (18) 150.900 +14.695
17 Elizabeth Ninotta (D2) GER 50.18 (20) 1:41.80 (17) 50.01 (19) 151.090 +14.885
18 Jasmin Baier (D2) GER 50.37 (21) 1:42.61 (18) PB 49.44 (14) 151.115 +14.910
19 Madeleine Marx (D2) GER 49.99 (18) 1:44.19 (20) 50.43 (20) 152.515 +16.310
20 Giulia Künstler (D2) GER 49.86 (17) 1:45.17 (21) 50.43 (20) 152.875 +16.670
21 Hannah Schmidt (D2) GER 50.08 (19) 1:48.81 (22) 49.93 (17) 154.415 +18.210
22 Sophie Bernhardt (D2) GER 46.69 (4) 1:35.12 (4) 1:04.00 (29) 158.250 +22.045
23 Julia Rafner (D2) AUT 53.00 (25) 1:50.92 (26) 51.36 (22) 159.820 +23.615
24 Nicole Kukatsch (D2) GER 52.30 (23) 1:50.76 (25) 52.73 (23) 160.410 +24.205
25 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) SVK 52.59 (24) NRJ 1:50.28 (24) 54.11 (26) 161.840 +25.635
26 Sabine Stockbauer (D2) GER 53.63 (27) 1:49.19 (23) SB 53.65 (24) 161.875 +25.670
27 Vivien-Renee Präger (D2) GER 53.58 (26) 1:52.05 (27) 53.79 (25) 163.395 +27.190
28 Camilla Kemetmüller (D2) AUT 56.93 (28) PB 1:59.91 (29) 59.01 (28) 175.895 +39.690
29 Lena Tölle (D2) GER 1:06.54 (29) 1:58.08 (28) 56.41 (27) 181.990 +45.785
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (D2) AUT 45.27 NRJ -
2 Tamara Kapischke (D2) GER 46.61 +1.340
3 Franziska Kühn (D2) GER 46.62 +1.350
4 Sophie Bernhardt (D2) GER 46.69 +1.420
5 Michelle Reinhold (D2) GER 46.72 +1.450
6 Linda Ramm (D2) GER 47.11 +1.840
7 Leia Marie Behlau (D2) GER 47.15 +1.880
8 Maike Windorf (D2) GER 47.18 +1.910
9 Louisa Schaefer (D2) GER 47.84 +2.570
10 Nina Petkovic (D2) GER 48.10 +2.830
11 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (D2) ROU 48.20 SB +2.930
12 Lisa-Marie Neumann (D2) GER 48.21 +2.940
13 Katja Probst (D2) GER 48.69 +3.420
14 Ana Maria Opincariu (D2) ROU 49.02 +3.750
15 Julia Böhmichen (D2) GER 49.24 +3.970
16 Maria Kurz (D2) GER 49.26 +3.990
17 Giulia Künstler (D2) GER 49.86 +4.590
18 Madeleine Marx (D2) GER 49.99 +4.720
19 Hannah Schmidt (D2) GER 50.08 +4.810
20 Elizabeth Ninotta (D2) GER 50.18 +4.910
21 Jasmin Baier (D2) GER 50.37 +5.100
22 Lisa Gründel (D2) GER 50.41 +5.140
23 Nicole Kukatsch (D2) GER 52.30 +7.030
24 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) SVK 52.59 NRJ +7.320
25 Julia Rafner (D2) AUT 53.00 +7.730
26 Vivien-Renee Präger (D2) GER 53.58 +8.310
27 Sabine Stockbauer (D2) GER 53.63 +8.360
28 Camilla Kemetmüller (D2) AUT 56.93 PB +11.660
29 Lena Tölle (D2) GER 1:06.54 +21.270
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (D2) AUT 1:31.33 NRJ -
2 Leia Marie Behlau (D2) GER 1:33.70 +2.370
3 Tamara Kapischke (D2) GER 1:35.00 +3.670
4 Michelle Reinhold (D2) GER 1:35.12 +3.790
Sophie Bernhardt (D2) GER 1:35.12 +3.790
6 Louisa Schaefer (D2) GER 1:35.33 +4.000
7 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (D2) ROU 1:35.88 +4.550
8 Katja Probst (D2) GER 1:36.78 +5.450
9 Lisa-Marie Neumann (D2) GER 1:38.21 +6.880
10 Franziska Kühn (D2) GER 1:38.35 +7.020
11 Ana Maria Opincariu (D2) ROU 1:38.50 +7.170
12 Maike Windorf (D2) GER 1:39.01 +7.680
13 Nina Petkovic (D2) GER 1:39.62 +8.290
14 Linda Ramm (D2) GER 1:39.92 +8.590
15 Maria Kurz (D2) GER 1:40.72 +9.390
16 Lisa Gründel (D2) GER 1:41.08 +9.750
17 Elizabeth Ninotta (D2) GER 1:41.80 +10.470
18 Jasmin Baier (D2) GER 1:42.61 PB +11.280
19 Julia Böhmichen (D2) GER 1:43.20 +11.870
20 Madeleine Marx (D2) GER 1:44.19 +12.860
21 Giulia Künstler (D2) GER 1:45.17 +13.840
22 Hannah Schmidt (D2) GER 1:48.81 +17.480
23 Sabine Stockbauer (D2) GER 1:49.19 SB +17.860
24 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) SVK 1:50.28 +18.950
25 Nicole Kukatsch (D2) GER 1:50.76 +19.430
26 Julia Rafner (D2) AUT 1:50.92 +19.590
27 Vivien-Renee Präger (D2) GER 1:52.05 +20.720
28 Lena Tölle (D2) GER 1:58.08 +26.750
29 Camilla Kemetmüller (D2) AUT 1:59.91 +28.580
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (D2) AUT 45.27 NRJ -
2 Tamara Kapischke (D2) GER 46.75 +1.480
3 Michelle Reinhold (D2) GER 46.80 +1.530
4 Linda Ramm (D2) GER 47.21 +1.940
5 Franziska Kühn (D2) GER 47.33 +2.060
6 Louisa Schaefer (D2) GER 47.57 +2.300
7 Maike Windorf (D2) GER 47.60 +2.330
8 Nina Petkovic (D2) GER 47.97 +2.700
9 Leia Marie Behlau (D2) GER 48.18 +2.910
10 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (D2) ROU 48.56 +3.290
11 Lisa-Marie Neumann (D2) GER 48.62 +3.350
12 Katja Probst (D2) GER 48.73 +3.460
13 Maria Kurz (D2) GER 49.15 +3.880
14 Jasmin Baier (D2) GER 49.44 +4.170
15 Ana Maria Opincariu (D2) ROU 49.53 +4.260
16 Julia Böhmichen (D2) GER 49.55 +4.280
17 Hannah Schmidt (D2) GER 49.93 +4.660
18 Lisa Gründel (D2) GER 49.95 +4.680
19 Elizabeth Ninotta (D2) GER 50.01 +4.740
20 Madeleine Marx (D2) GER 50.43 +5.160
Giulia Künstler (D2) GER 50.43 +5.160
22 Julia Rafner (D2) AUT 51.36 +6.090
23 Nicole Kukatsch (D2) GER 52.73 +7.460
24 Sabine Stockbauer (D2) GER 53.65 +8.380
25 Vivien-Renee Präger (D2) GER 53.79 +8.520
26 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) SVK 54.11 +8.840
27 Lena Tölle (D2) GER 56.41 +11.140
28 Camilla Kemetmüller (D2) AUT 59.01 +13.740
29 Sophie Bernhardt (D2) GER 1:04.00 +18.730
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 15.11.2008

Single Day 2 - 16.11.2008

Samalogs 15. - 16.11.2008

  • Women

  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter