Competition: International FOSSIL-Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.11.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 5 nations
  • 124 women and 106 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Out of Competition - 500 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sophie Nijman (Neo) NED 41.37 -
2 Wieteke Cramer (Senior) NED 41.57 +0.200

Women Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Anna Schreiter (E1) GER 13.23 (1) SB 33.47 (1) 54.23 (1) 100.930 -
2 Miriam Kapischke (E1) GER 13.46 (3) 34.24 (2) 55.51 (2) 103.210 +2.280
3 Anne Hartmann (E1) GER 13.54 (4) 34.27 (3) 55.90 (4) 103.710 +2.780
4 Viola Feichtner (E1) AUT 13.61 (5) 34.95 (5) 55.59 (3) SB 104.150 +3.220
5 Alicia Barndt (E1) GER 13.45 (2) 34.92 (4) 56.03 (5) 104.400 +3.470
6 Lisa-Sophie Monecke (E1) GER 13.64 (6) SB 35.90 (7) SB 57.38 (6) 106.920 +5.990
7 Daniela Nippraschk (E1) GER 14.51 (14) 35.82 (6) 59.46 (7) 109.790 +8.860
8 Melanie Schwabl (E1) GER 14.15 (10) 35.99 (8) SB 1:00.16 (9) SB 110.300 +9.370
9 Elisabeth Bär (E1) GER 13.74 (7) PB 36.20 (9) PB 1:01.10 (10) PB 111.040 +10.110
10 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) ROU 14.47 (11) PB 37.17 (10) SB 59.73 (8) SB 111.370 +10.440
11 Lisa Mulack (E1) GER 13.95 (9) 37.39 (11) 1:03.13 (11) 114.470 +13.540
12 Laura Schikorra (E1) GER 15.01 (17) 39.53 (14) 1:03.16 (12) 117.700 +16.770
13 Selina-Shirin Spörl (E1) GER 14.68 (15) 39.70 (15) 1:04.21 (13) 118.590 +17.660
14 Jessy Seifert (F2) GER 14.99 (16) 40.72 (16) 1:05.34 (15) SB 121.050 +20.120
15 Jessica Vogel (E1) GER 15.01 (17) 39.44 (13) 1:07.38 (17) 121.830 +20.900
16 Yessica Burkhard (E1) GER 13.85 (8) SB 44.19 (19) 1:04.49 (14) SB 122.530 +21.600
17 Annalena Plereiter (E1) GER 14.50 (13) 37.66 (12) SB 1:11.70 (20) 123.860 +22.930
18 Sophie Kringer (E1) GER 15.54 (19) 42.92 (17) 1:10.73 (19) SB 129.190 +28.260
19 Linda Reinhold (F2) GER 14.49 (12) 48.75 (21) 1:06.04 (16) SB 129.280 +28.350
20 Laura Michel (E1) GER 15.60 (20) SB 43.98 (18) PB 1:12.88 (21) 132.460 +31.530
21 Sigrid Haan (F2) AUT 16.22 (22) 44.35 (20) 1:13.69 (22) 134.260 +33.330
22 Josephine Heimerl (F1) GER 21.24 (24) 48.86 (22) 1:08.97 (18) SB 139.070 +38.140
23 Tamira Brunner (F2) GER 15.63 (21) 53.08 (24) 1:15.86 (23) SB 144.570 +43.640
24 Carolin Suneritsch (E1) GER 16.40 (23) SB 49.58 (23) 1:19.23 (24) SB 145.210 +44.280
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation300m500m 1.Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Antonia Herold (E2) GER 30.40 (1) SB 49.03 (1) 50.73 (1) 130.160 -
2 Pia-Marie Powik (E2) GER 32.02 (4) 51.16 (2) 51.60 (2) 134.780 +4.620
3 Katharina Kofend (E2) GER 31.85 (3) 51.41 (4) 51.81 (4) 135.070 +4.910
4 Selina Steinert (E2) GER 32.11 (5) SB 51.25 (3) 52.69 (5) 136.050 +5.890
5 Louise Baumann (E2) GER 33.43 (7) 53.56 (6) 53.98 (7) 140.970 +10.810
6 Nicole Kowalewskij (E2) GER 32.97 (6) 54.12 (7) 55.01 (8) 142.100 +11.940
7 Lisa Thöricht (E2) GER 31.19 (2) 1:01.92 (19) 51.64 (3) 144.750 +14.590
8 Madeleine Schlagowsky (E2) GER 33.57 (8) 54.80 (8) 56.58 (14) 144.950 +14.790
9 Tina Demmler (E2) GER 33.80 (9) 54.92 (9) 56.52 (13) 145.240 +15.080
10 Emma-Mari Schurtz (E2) GER 34.06 (10) SB 56.08 (11) 55.21 (9) 145.350 +15.190
11 Michelle Ackermann (E2) GER 34.47 (11) 56.06 (10) 56.32 (12) 146.850 +16.690
12 Belin Hertel (E2) GER 34.81 (13) 56.25 (12) 56.05 (11) 147.110 +16.950
13 Theresa Schliebener (E2) GER 34.65 (12) SB 58.05 (16) 55.75 (10) 148.450 +18.290
14 Elaine Hornig (E2) GER 35.53 (14) 56.43 (13) 56.72 (15) 148.680 +18.520
15 Lydia Reinländer (E2) GER 43.93 (21) 52.83 (5) 53.09 (6) 149.850 +19.690
16 Vanessa Schaepe (E2) GER 35.80 (15) SB 57.55 (15) 57.57 (16) 150.920 +20.760
17 Daniela Bittner (E2) AUT 36.04 (16) 1:01.30 (18) 59.37 (17) 156.710 +26.550
18 Saskia Lange (E2) GER 38.13 (18) 1:00.56 (17) 1:01.21 (18) 159.900 +29.740
19 Lotte Kaars (E2) GER 37.60 (17) 1:02.20 (20) 1:01.24 (19) 161.040 +30.880
20 Eva Kastenbauer (E2) GER 39.74 (19) 1:04.64 (21) 1:05.21 (20) 169.590 +39.430
21 Juliane Krumm (E2) GER 44.81 (23) 57.53 (14) 1:07.76 (21) 170.100 +39.940
22 Laura Burkhard (E2) GER 42.97 (20) SB 1:11.04 (22) SB 1:12.48 (22) 186.490 +56.330
23 Magdalena Mayerhofer (E2) AUT 44.05 (22) 1:14.73 (23) 1:13.58 (24) 192.360 +1.02.200
24 Lisa Dufter (E2) GER 53.53 (24) 1:18.32 (24) 1:12.58 (23) SB 204.430 +1.14.270
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Rosa Schareck (D1) GER 30.59 (4) 1:37.16 (3) 47.66 (3) SB 126.830 -
2 Vivien Schötz (D1) GER 30.63 (5) 1:36.76 (1) 47.98 (4) 126.990 +0.160
3 Lea Dommerich (D1) GER 30.20 (2) 1:36.83 (2) 48.60 (6) 127.215 +0.385
4 Wiebke Gerhardt (D1) GER 30.09 (1) 1:40.20 (5) 47.52 (2) 127.710 +0.880
5 Selma Paul (D1) GER 30.32 (3) 1:41.47 (7) 47.46 (1) 128.515 +1.685
6 Lena Hochreiter (D1) GER 31.02 (8) 1:39.33 (4) 48.74 (7) 129.425 +2.595
7 Johanna Gschwendtner (D1) GER 30.79 (6) 1:40.95 (6) 49.32 (8) 130.585 +3.755
8 Sylvie Zehmisch (D1) GER 31.19 (10) 1:43.94 (9) 48.16 (5) 131.320 +4.490
9 Matea Tadic (D1) GER 30.96 (7) 1:42.06 (8) 49.95 (9) 131.940 +5.110
10 Julia Franziska Bauer (D1) GER 31.22 (11) 1:44.76 (11) 50.35 (11) 133.950 +7.120
11 Paula Beutler (D1) GER 31.98 (14) 1:44.72 (10) 50.20 (10) 134.540 +7.710
12 Elisabeth Zentgraf (D1) GER 32.45 (15) 1:51.04 (16) 51.80 (13) 139.770 +12.940
13 Lena Witte (D1) GER 32.62 (17) 1:48.30 (12) 53.10 (16) 139.870 +13.040
14 Melina Hess (D1) GER 31.10 (9) PB 1:54.85 (20) PB 52.39 (15) PB 140.915 +14.085
15 Maike Leucht (D1) GER 31.65 (12) 1:54.22 (19) 52.17 (14) 140.930 +14.100
16 Michelle Brommer (D1) GER 33.48 (21) 1:50.13 (15) 53.83 (20) 142.375 +15.545
17 Stefanie Lenke (D1) GER 32.71 (18) SB 1:54.00 (18) 53.60 (18) 143.310 +16.480
18 Paula-Maria Deteşan (D1) ROU 34.02 (23) SB 1:52.92 (17) 53.61 (19) 144.090 +17.260
19 Romy Klädtke (D1) GER 32.47 (16) 1:57.40 (22) 53.32 (17) 144.490 +17.660
20 Fanny Perthel (D1) GER 34.21 (24) 1:54.87 (21) SB 55.13 (23) 146.775 +19.945
21 Anne Vormfenne (D1) GER 40.87 (26) 1:49.84 (14) 51.17 (12) 146.960 +20.130
22 Leonie Schäfer (D1) GER 31.96 (13) 1:49.72 (13) 1:02.07 (27) 148.890 +22.060
23 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) GER 33.83 (22) SB 1:59.67 (23) SB 58.64 (24) SB 152.305 +25.475
24 Josephine Altmann (D1) GER 35.70 (25) 2:06.21 (25) 59.09 (25) 157.895 +31.065
25 Sarah Kirchhof (D1) GER 43.00 (27) 2:04.07 (24) SB 1:01.46 (26) 166.495 +39.665
Justine Wagner (D1) GER 32.95 (19) DQ 54.69 (22) - -
Pauline Sachse (D1) GER 33.10 (20) DQ 54.02 (21) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (D2) AUT 45.27 (1) NRJ 1:31.33 (1) NRJ 45.27 (1) NRJ 136.205 -
2 Tamara Kapischke (D2) GER 46.61 (2) 1:35.00 (3) 46.75 (2) 140.860 +4.655
3 Michelle Reinhold (D2) GER 46.72 (5) 1:35.12 (4) 46.80 (3) 141.080 +4.875
4 Leia Marie Behlau (D2) GER 47.15 (7) 1:33.70 (2) 48.18 (9) 142.180 +5.975
5 Louisa Schaefer (D2) GER 47.84 (9) 1:35.33 (6) 47.57 (6) 143.075 +6.870
6 Franziska Kühn (D2) GER 46.62 (3) 1:38.35 (10) 47.33 (5) 143.125 +6.920
7 Linda Ramm (D2) GER 47.11 (6) 1:39.92 (14) 47.21 (4) 144.280 +8.075
8 Maike Windorf (D2) GER 47.18 (8) 1:39.01 (12) 47.60 (7) 144.285 +8.080
9 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (D2) ROU 48.20 (11) SB 1:35.88 (7) 48.56 (10) 144.700 +8.495
10 Katja Probst (D2) GER 48.69 (13) 1:36.78 (8) 48.73 (12) 145.810 +9.605
11 Nina Petkovic (D2) GER 48.10 (10) 1:39.62 (13) 47.97 (8) 145.880 +9.675
12 Lisa-Marie Neumann (D2) GER 48.21 (12) 1:38.21 (9) 48.62 (11) 145.935 +9.730
13 Ana Maria Opincariu (D2) ROU 49.02 (14) 1:38.50 (11) 49.53 (15) 147.800 +11.595
14 Maria Kurz (D2) GER 49.26 (16) 1:40.72 (15) 49.15 (13) 148.770 +12.565
15 Julia Böhmichen (D2) GER 49.24 (15) 1:43.20 (19) 49.55 (16) 150.390 +14.185
16 Lisa Gründel (D2) GER 50.41 (22) 1:41.08 (16) 49.95 (18) 150.900 +14.695
17 Elizabeth Ninotta (D2) GER 50.18 (20) 1:41.80 (17) 50.01 (19) 151.090 +14.885
18 Jasmin Baier (D2) GER 50.37 (21) 1:42.61 (18) PB 49.44 (14) 151.115 +14.910
19 Madeleine Marx (D2) GER 49.99 (18) 1:44.19 (20) 50.43 (20) 152.515 +16.310
20 Giulia Künstler (D2) GER 49.86 (17) 1:45.17 (21) 50.43 (20) 152.875 +16.670
21 Hannah Schmidt (D2) GER 50.08 (19) 1:48.81 (22) 49.93 (17) 154.415 +18.210
22 Sophie Bernhardt (D2) GER 46.69 (4) 1:35.12 (4) 1:04.00 (29) 158.250 +22.045
23 Julia Rafner (D2) AUT 53.00 (25) 1:50.92 (26) 51.36 (22) 159.820 +23.615
24 Nicole Kukatsch (D2) GER 52.30 (23) 1:50.76 (25) 52.73 (23) 160.410 +24.205
25 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) SVK 52.59 (24) NRJ 1:50.28 (24) 54.11 (26) 161.840 +25.635
26 Sabine Stockbauer (D2) GER 53.63 (27) 1:49.19 (23) SB 53.65 (24) 161.875 +25.670
27 Vivien-Renee Präger (D2) GER 53.58 (26) 1:52.05 (27) 53.79 (25) 163.395 +27.190
28 Camilla Kemetmüller (D2) AUT 56.93 (28) PB 1:59.91 (29) 59.01 (28) 175.895 +39.690
29 Lena Tölle (D2) GER 1:06.54 (29) 1:58.08 (28) 56.41 (27) 181.990 +45.785
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Josephine Freese (C1) GER 45.07 (3) 2:17.60 (1) 1:28.82 (1) 135.346 -
2 Tina Marehn (C1) GER 44.68 (1) 2:22.64 (2) 1:32.53 (2) 138.491 +3.145
3 Patricia Schmidt (C1) GER 45.10 (4) 2:27.79 (4) 1:33.06 (3) 140.893 +5.547
4 Melanie Schumann (C1) GER 46.20 (7) 2:24.66 (3) 1:34.20 (5) 141.520 +6.174
5 Susan Wald (C1) GER 45.05 (2) 2:29.43 (5) 1:34.63 (6) 142.175 +6.829
6 Mona Geisreiter (C1) GER 45.14 (5) SB 2:31.53 (7) 1:33.96 (4) 142.630 +7.284
7 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (C1) GER 45.67 (6) 2:33.65 (10) 1:35.23 (7) 144.501 +9.155
8 Beate Plendl (C1) GER 46.91 (9) 2:30.51 (6) 1:36.35 (9) 145.255 +9.909
9 Justine Schluttig (C1) GER 47.07 (10) 2:32.55 (8) 1:35.30 (8) 145.570 +10.224
10 Marianne Stumpf (C1) GER 47.46 (11) 2:32.92 (9) 1:37.39 (10) 147.128 +11.782
11 Marie-Luisa Kachler (C1) GER 46.65 (8) 2:33.95 (11) 1:39.21 (11) 147.571 +12.225
12 Vanessa Suneritsch (C1) GER 49.10 (13) 2:45.64 (15) 1:39.99 (12) 154.308 +18.962
13 Martina Hager (C1) GER 50.01 (14) SB 2:42.37 (13) PB 1:43.40 (13) SB 155.833 +20.487
14 Maria Vormfenne (C1) GER 51.26 (16) 2:40.04 (12) 1:43.88 (14) 156.546 +21.200
15 Christina Maier (C1) GER 48.66 (12) 2:45.53 (14) 1:47.43 (16) 157.551 +22.205
16 Laura Korndörfer (C1) GER 50.18 (15) 2:48.68 (16) 1:45.36 (15) 159.086 +23.740
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Eileen Falkner (C2) GER 50.28 (1) 2:39.92 (1) PB 1:44.28 (1) PB 155.726 -
2 Corinna Schaber (C2) GER 50.47 (2) 2:43.17 (2) SB 1:46.44 (2) PB 158.080 +2.354
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 15.11.2008

Single Day 2 - 16.11.2008

Samalogs 15. - 16.11.2008

  • Women

  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter