Competition: International FOSSIL-Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.11.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 5 nations
  • 124 women and 106 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation300m500m 1.Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Antonia Herold (E2) GER 30.40 (1) SB 49.03 (1) 50.73 (1) 130.160 -
2 Pia-Marie Powik (E2) GER 32.02 (4) 51.16 (2) 51.60 (2) 134.780 +4.620
3 Katharina Kofend (E2) GER 31.85 (3) 51.41 (4) 51.81 (4) 135.070 +4.910
4 Selina Steinert (E2) GER 32.11 (5) SB 51.25 (3) 52.69 (5) 136.050 +5.890
5 Louise Baumann (E2) GER 33.43 (7) 53.56 (6) 53.98 (7) 140.970 +10.810
6 Nicole Kowalewskij (E2) GER 32.97 (6) 54.12 (7) 55.01 (8) 142.100 +11.940
7 Lisa Thöricht (E2) GER 31.19 (2) 1:01.92 (19) 51.64 (3) 144.750 +14.590
8 Madeleine Schlagowsky (E2) GER 33.57 (8) 54.80 (8) 56.58 (14) 144.950 +14.790
9 Tina Demmler (E2) GER 33.80 (9) 54.92 (9) 56.52 (13) 145.240 +15.080
10 Emma-Mari Schurtz (E2) GER 34.06 (10) SB 56.08 (11) 55.21 (9) 145.350 +15.190
11 Michelle Ackermann (E2) GER 34.47 (11) 56.06 (10) 56.32 (12) 146.850 +16.690
12 Belin Hertel (E2) GER 34.81 (13) 56.25 (12) 56.05 (11) 147.110 +16.950
13 Theresa Schliebener (E2) GER 34.65 (12) SB 58.05 (16) 55.75 (10) 148.450 +18.290
14 Elaine Hornig (E2) GER 35.53 (14) 56.43 (13) 56.72 (15) 148.680 +18.520
15 Lydia Reinländer (E2) GER 43.93 (21) 52.83 (5) 53.09 (6) 149.850 +19.690
16 Vanessa Schaepe (E2) GER 35.80 (15) SB 57.55 (15) 57.57 (16) 150.920 +20.760
17 Daniela Bittner (E2) AUT 36.04 (16) 1:01.30 (18) 59.37 (17) 156.710 +26.550
18 Saskia Lange (E2) GER 38.13 (18) 1:00.56 (17) 1:01.21 (18) 159.900 +29.740
19 Lotte Kaars (E2) GER 37.60 (17) 1:02.20 (20) 1:01.24 (19) 161.040 +30.880
20 Eva Kastenbauer (E2) GER 39.74 (19) 1:04.64 (21) 1:05.21 (20) 169.590 +39.430
21 Juliane Krumm (E2) GER 44.81 (23) 57.53 (14) 1:07.76 (21) 170.100 +39.940
22 Laura Burkhard (E2) GER 42.97 (20) SB 1:11.04 (22) SB 1:12.48 (22) 186.490 +56.330
23 Magdalena Mayerhofer (E2) AUT 44.05 (22) 1:14.73 (23) 1:13.58 (24) 192.360 +1.02.200
24 Lisa Dufter (E2) GER 53.53 (24) 1:18.32 (24) 1:12.58 (23) SB 204.430 +1.14.270
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antonia Herold (E2) GER 30.40 SB -
2 Lisa Thöricht (E2) GER 31.19 +0.790
3 Katharina Kofend (E2) GER 31.85 +1.450
4 Pia-Marie Powik (E2) GER 32.02 +1.620
5 Selina Steinert (E2) GER 32.11 SB +1.710
6 Nicole Kowalewskij (E2) GER 32.97 +2.570
7 Louise Baumann (E2) GER 33.43 +3.030
8 Madeleine Schlagowsky (E2) GER 33.57 +3.170
9 Tina Demmler (E2) GER 33.80 +3.400
10 Emma-Mari Schurtz (E2) GER 34.06 SB +3.660
11 Michelle Ackermann (E2) GER 34.47 +4.070
12 Theresa Schliebener (E2) GER 34.65 SB +4.250
13 Belin Hertel (E2) GER 34.81 +4.410
14 Elaine Hornig (E2) GER 35.53 +5.130
15 Vanessa Schaepe (E2) GER 35.80 SB +5.400
16 Daniela Bittner (E2) AUT 36.04 +5.640
17 Lotte Kaars (E2) GER 37.60 +7.200
18 Saskia Lange (E2) GER 38.13 +7.730
19 Eva Kastenbauer (E2) GER 39.74 +9.340
20 Laura Burkhard (E2) GER 42.97 SB +12.570
21 Lydia Reinländer (E2) GER 43.93 +13.530
22 Magdalena Mayerhofer (E2) AUT 44.05 +13.650
23 Juliane Krumm (E2) GER 44.81 +14.410
24 Lisa Dufter (E2) GER 53.53 +23.130
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1.Race) meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antonia Herold (E2) GER 49.03 -
2 Pia-Marie Powik (E2) GER 51.16 +2.130
3 Selina Steinert (E2) GER 51.25 +2.220
4 Katharina Kofend (E2) GER 51.41 +2.380
5 Lydia Reinländer (E2) GER 52.83 +3.800
6 Louise Baumann (E2) GER 53.56 +4.530
7 Nicole Kowalewskij (E2) GER 54.12 +5.090
8 Madeleine Schlagowsky (E2) GER 54.80 +5.770
9 Tina Demmler (E2) GER 54.92 +5.890
10 Michelle Ackermann (E2) GER 56.06 +7.030
11 Emma-Mari Schurtz (E2) GER 56.08 +7.050
12 Belin Hertel (E2) GER 56.25 +7.220
13 Elaine Hornig (E2) GER 56.43 +7.400
14 Juliane Krumm (E2) GER 57.53 +8.500
15 Vanessa Schaepe (E2) GER 57.55 +8.520
16 Theresa Schliebener (E2) GER 58.05 +9.020
17 Saskia Lange (E2) GER 1:00.56 +11.530
18 Daniela Bittner (E2) AUT 1:01.30 +12.270
19 Lisa Thöricht (E2) GER 1:01.92 +12.890
20 Lotte Kaars (E2) GER 1:02.20 +13.170
21 Eva Kastenbauer (E2) GER 1:04.64 +15.610
22 Laura Burkhard (E2) GER 1:11.04 SB +22.010
23 Magdalena Mayerhofer (E2) AUT 1:14.73 +25.700
24 Lisa Dufter (E2) GER 1:18.32 +29.290
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antonia Herold (E2) GER 50.73 -
2 Pia-Marie Powik (E2) GER 51.60 +0.870
3 Lisa Thöricht (E2) GER 51.64 +0.910
4 Katharina Kofend (E2) GER 51.81 +1.080
5 Selina Steinert (E2) GER 52.69 +1.960
6 Lydia Reinländer (E2) GER 53.09 +2.360
7 Louise Baumann (E2) GER 53.98 +3.250
8 Nicole Kowalewskij (E2) GER 55.01 +4.280
9 Emma-Mari Schurtz (E2) GER 55.21 +4.480
10 Theresa Schliebener (E2) GER 55.75 +5.020
11 Belin Hertel (E2) GER 56.05 +5.320
12 Michelle Ackermann (E2) GER 56.32 +5.590
13 Tina Demmler (E2) GER 56.52 +5.790
14 Madeleine Schlagowsky (E2) GER 56.58 +5.850
15 Elaine Hornig (E2) GER 56.72 +5.990
16 Vanessa Schaepe (E2) GER 57.57 +6.840
17 Daniela Bittner (E2) AUT 59.37 +8.640
18 Saskia Lange (E2) GER 1:01.21 +10.480
19 Lotte Kaars (E2) GER 1:01.24 +10.510
20 Eva Kastenbauer (E2) GER 1:05.21 +14.480
21 Juliane Krumm (E2) GER 1:07.76 +17.030
22 Laura Burkhard (E2) GER 1:12.48 +21.750
23 Lisa Dufter (E2) GER 1:12.58 SB +21.850
24 Magdalena Mayerhofer (E2) AUT 1:13.58 +22.850
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 15.11.2008

Single Day 2 - 16.11.2008

Samalogs 15. - 16.11.2008

  • Women

  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter