Competition: International FOSSIL-Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.11.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 5 nations
  • 124 women and 106 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

International FOSSIL-Cup
15. - 16.11.2008
Ludwig-Schwabl-Stadion (GER)

500 meter (Men), 15.11.2008

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Tim Salomons     Senior   NED   37.04                     
2     Michael Kaatee   Neo      NED   37.65   +0.610            
3     Ben Jongejan     Senior   NED   38.43   +1.390            



500 meter (Women), 15.11.2008

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sophie Nijman    Neo      NED   41.37                     
2     Wieteke Cramer   Senior   NED   41.57   +0.200            



500 meter (Men), 16.11.2008

POS   NAME           AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Tim Salomons   Senior   NED   37.06                   



5000 meter (Men), 16.11.2008

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ben Jongejan     Senior   NED   6:49.76                      
2     Tom Prinsen      Senior   NED   6:51.48   +1.720             
3     Michael Kaatee   Neo      NED   7:03.92   +14.160            



1500 meter (Women), 16.11.2008

POS   NAME            AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Sophie Nijman   Neo   NED   2:10.41          SB       



3000 meter (Women), 16.11.2008

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Wieteke Cramer   Senior   NED   4:24.80                   



Allround (Women), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   100M                300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Anna Schreiter        E1   GER   13.23   (1)    SB   33.47   (1)         54.23     (1)         100.930                       
2     Miriam Kapischke      E1   GER   13.46   (3)         34.24   (2)         55.51     (2)         103.210   +2.280              
3     Anne Hartmann         E1   GER   13.54   (4)         34.27   (3)         55.90     (4)         103.710   +2.780              
4     Viola Feichtner       E1   AUT   13.61   (5)         34.95   (5)         55.59     (3)    SB   104.150   +3.220              
5     Alicia Barndt         E1   GER   13.45   (2)         34.92   (4)         56.03     (5)         104.400   +3.470              
6     Lisa-Sophie Monecke   E1   GER   13.64   (6)    SB   35.90   (7)    SB   57.38     (6)         106.920   +5.990              
7     Daniela Nippraschk    E1   GER   14.51   (14)        35.82   (6)         59.46     (7)         109.790   +8.860              
8     Melanie Schwabl       E1   GER   14.15   (10)        35.99   (8)    SB   1:00.16   (9)    SB   110.300   +9.370              
9     Elisabeth Bär         E1   GER   13.74   (7)    PB   36.20   (9)    PB   1:01.10   (10)   PB   111.040   +10.110             
10    Iulia Vasilaş         E1   ROU   14.47   (11)   PB   37.17   (10)   SB   59.73     (8)    SB   111.370   +10.440             
11    Lisa Mulack           E1   GER   13.95   (9)         37.39   (11)        1:03.13   (11)        114.470   +13.540             
12    Laura Schikorra       E1   GER   15.01   (17)        39.53   (14)        1:03.16   (12)        117.700   +16.770             
13    Selina-Shirin Spörl   E1   GER   14.68   (15)        39.70   (15)        1:04.21   (13)        118.590   +17.660             
14    Jessy Seifert         F2   GER   14.99   (16)        40.72   (16)        1:05.34   (15)   SB   121.050   +20.120             
15    Jessica Vogel         E1   GER   15.01   (17)        39.44   (13)        1:07.38   (17)        121.830   +20.900             
16    Yessica Burkhard      E1   GER   13.85   (8)    SB   44.19   (19)        1:04.49   (14)   SB   122.530   +21.600             
17    Annalena Plereiter    E1   GER   14.50   (13)        37.66   (12)   SB   1:11.70   (20)        123.860   +22.930             
18    Sophie Kringer        E1   GER   15.54   (19)        42.92   (17)        1:10.73   (19)   SB   129.190   +28.260             
19    Linda Reinhold        F2   GER   14.49   (12)        48.75   (21)        1:06.04   (16)   SB   129.280   +28.350             
20    Laura Michel          E1   GER   15.60   (20)   SB   43.98   (18)   PB   1:12.88   (21)        132.460   +31.530             
21    Sigrid Haan           F2   AUT   16.22   (22)        44.35   (20)        1:13.69   (22)        134.260   +33.330             
22    Josephine Heimerl     F1   GER   21.24   (24)        48.86   (22)        1:08.97   (18)   SB   139.070   +38.140             
23    Tamira Brunner        F2   GER   15.63   (21)        53.08   (24)        1:15.86   (23)   SB   144.570   +43.640             
24    Carolin Suneritsch    E1   GER   16.40   (23)   SB   49.58   (23)        1:19.23   (24)   SB   145.210   +44.280             



Allround (Men), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   100M                300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Michael Roth         E1   GER   13.23   (1)         33.03   (1)         54.49     (2)         100.750                       
2     Nils Behlau          E1   GER   13.41   (2)         33.87   (2)         53.61     (1)         100.890   +0.140              
3     Lukas Mann           F2   GER   13.58   (4)         34.99   (3)    SB   58.02     (3)         106.590   +5.840              
4     Silas Röder          E1   GER   13.50   (3)         35.17   (4)         59.98     (6)         108.650   +7.900              
5     Kenny Kersten        E1   GER   13.93   (6)         35.91   (5)         59.48     (5)         109.320   +8.570              
6     Adrian Taubner       E1   GER   14.39   (7)         37.33   (8)         58.76     (4)         110.480   +9.730              
7     Stefan Haan          E1   AUT   14.58   (10)        37.08   (6)         1:01.35   (7)         113.010   +12.260             
8     Lukas Mulsow         E1   GER   14.50   (8)         38.26   (10)   SB   1:02.51   (8)         115.270   +14.520             
9     Florian Hofstetter   E1   GER   14.71   (12)        38.45   (11)        1:02.82   (9)    SB   115.980   +15.230             
10    Niklas Brommer       E1   GER   13.79   (5)    SB   37.12   (7)         1:06.96   (11)        117.870   +17.120             
11    Philipp Gerbert      F2   GER   14.57   (9)         38.05   (9)         1:06.15   (10)        118.770   +18.020             
12    Andreas Jesse        E1   AUT   14.67   (11)        39.44   (12)        1:07.11   (12)        121.220   +20.470             
13    Simon Jesse          E1   AUT   16.05   (16)        46.16   (18)        1:08.25   (13)        130.460   +29.710             
14    Maximilian Mothes    F2   GER   15.29   (14)        41.51   (13)        1:14.77   (16)        131.570   +30.820             
15    Philipp Deisinger    E1   GER   15.23   (13)        46.12   (17)        1:10.71   (14)   PB   132.060   +31.310             
16    Yannick Le Guay      E1   GER   23.14   (19)        43.28   (14)        1:10.76   (15)        137.180   +36.430             
17    Nico Wilfert         F2   GER   16.24   (17)        45.89   (16)   SB   1:18.57   (18)        140.700   +39.950             
18    Felix Brunner        F2   AUT   16.28   (18)        46.54   (19)        1:18.22   (17)        141.040   +40.290             
19    Felix Joram          E1   GER   16.04   (15)        43.55   (15)   SB   1:24.29   (19)        143.880   +43.130             



Allround (Men), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   300M                500M 1.RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jeremias Marx         E2   GER   31.25   (1)         51.02         (1)         50.35          (1)         132.620                       
2     Alexander Schneider   E2   GER   32.81   (3)         51.59         (2)         51.24          (2)         135.640   +3.020              
3     Felix Taubner         E2   GER   32.91   (4)         53.13         (3)         54.31          (4)         140.350   +7.730              
4     Valentin Lustermann   E2   GER   33.23   (5)         53.62         (5)         53.99          (3)         140.840   +8.220              
5     Johannes Holzner      E2   GER   32.56   (2)         53.62         (4)         55.70          (9)         141.880   +9.260              
6     Maximilian Jacob      E2   GER   33.65   (8)         53.90         (6)    SB   54.72          (7)         142.270   +9.650              
7     Paul Tonat            E2   GER   34.28   (9)         54.29         (7)         54.34          (5)         142.910   +10.290             
8     Enrico Goerlitz       E2   GER   33.53   (7)         55.15         (9)         54.47          (6)         143.150   +10.530             
9     Florian Rach          E2   GER   34.44   (10)        54.58         (8)         55.81          (10)        144.830   +12.210             
10    Robert Kracht         E2   GER   36.40   (13)   PB   58.83         (13)        57.74          (11)        152.970   +20.350             
11    Andre Baumann         E2   GER   36.57   (14)        58.28         (11)   SB   1:00.19        (13)        155.040   +22.420             
12    Roman Zhakin          E2   GER   36.20   (12)   SB   59.16         (14)   SB   59.83          (12)        155.190   +22.570             
13    Luc-Oliver Wadewitz   E2   GER   37.85   (17)        1:00.72       (15)        1:00.63        (14)        159.200   +26.580             
14    Markus Salzinger      E2   GER   37.68   (16)   SB   1:01.53       (16)        1:01.50        (15)   SB   160.710   +28.090             
15    Moritz Delwig         E2   GER   36.61   (15)        58.22         (10)        1:09.31        (17)        164.140   +31.520             
16    Michael Wels          E2   GER   35.98   (11)   SB   58.58         (12)   SB   1:09.89        (18)        164.450   +31.830             
17    Michael Geisreiter    E2   GER   41.98   (20)   PB   1:07.28       (17)   PB   1:08.65        (16)        177.910   +45.290             
18    Markus Porzelt        E2   GER   40.72   (18)   SB   1:10.68       (18)        1:11.26        (19)        182.660   +50.040             
19    Erik Mayerhofer       E2   AUT   41.88   (19)        1:10.90       (19)        1:17.73        (20)        190.510   +57.890             
      Oskar Beksultanow     E2   GER   33.50   (6)    SB   -                         55.65          (8)         -                             



Allround (Women), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   300M                500M 1.RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Antonia Herold          E2   GER   30.40   (1)    SB   49.03         (1)         50.73          (1)         130.160                         
2     Pia-Marie Powik         E2   GER   32.02   (4)         51.16         (2)         51.60          (2)         134.780   +4.620                
3     Katharina Kofend        E2   GER   31.85   (3)         51.41         (4)         51.81          (4)         135.070   +4.910                
4     Selina Steinert         E2   GER   32.11   (5)    SB   51.25         (3)         52.69          (5)         136.050   +5.890                
5     Louise Baumann          E2   GER   33.43   (7)         53.56         (6)         53.98          (7)         140.970   +10.810               
6     Nicole Kowalewskij      E2   GER   32.97   (6)         54.12         (7)         55.01          (8)         142.100   +11.940               
7     Lisa Thöricht           E2   GER   31.19   (2)         1:01.92       (19)        51.64          (3)         144.750   +14.590               
8     Madeleine Schlagowsky   E2   GER   33.57   (8)         54.80         (8)         56.58          (14)        144.950   +14.790               
9     Tina Demmler            E2   GER   33.80   (9)         54.92         (9)         56.52          (13)        145.240   +15.080               
10    Emma-Mari Schurtz       E2   GER   34.06   (10)   SB   56.08         (11)        55.21          (9)         145.350   +15.190               
11    Michelle Ackermann      E2   GER   34.47   (11)        56.06         (10)        56.32          (12)        146.850   +16.690               
12    Belin Hertel            E2   GER   34.81   (13)        56.25         (12)        56.05          (11)        147.110   +16.950               
13    Theresa Schliebener     E2   GER   34.65   (12)   SB   58.05         (16)        55.75          (10)        148.450   +18.290               
14    Elaine Hornig           E2   GER   35.53   (14)        56.43         (13)        56.72          (15)        148.680   +18.520               
15    Lydia Reinländer        E2   GER   43.93   (21)        52.83         (5)         53.09          (6)         149.850   +19.690               
16    Vanessa Schaepe         E2   GER   35.80   (15)   SB   57.55         (15)        57.57          (16)        150.920   +20.760               
17    Daniela Bittner         E2   AUT   36.04   (16)        1:01.30       (18)        59.37          (17)        156.710   +26.550               
18    Saskia Lange            E2   GER   38.13   (18)        1:00.56       (17)        1:01.21        (18)        159.900   +29.740               
19    Lotte Kaars             E2   GER   37.60   (17)        1:02.20       (20)        1:01.24        (19)        161.040   +30.880               
20    Eva Kastenbauer         E2   GER   39.74   (19)        1:04.64       (21)        1:05.21        (20)        169.590   +39.430               
21    Juliane Krumm           E2   GER   44.81   (23)        57.53         (14)        1:07.76        (21)        170.100   +39.940               
22    Laura Burkhard          E2   GER   42.97   (20)   SB   1:11.04       (22)   SB   1:12.48        (22)        186.490   +56.330               
23    Magdalena Mayerhofer    E2   AUT   44.05   (22)        1:14.73       (23)        1:13.58        (24)        192.360   +1.02.200             
24    Lisa Dufter             E2   GER   53.53   (24)        1:18.32       (24)        1:12.58        (23)   SB   204.430   +1.14.270             



Allround (Men), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   300M                1000M                 500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Andreas Höfer         D1   GER   28.26   (1)         1:34.88   (2)         45.92   (1)         121.620                       
2     Christopher Peltzer   D1   GER   29.66   (2)    SB   1:34.08   (1)         46.17   (2)         122.870   +1.250              
3     Kenneth Stargardt     D1   GER   30.17   (5)         1:39.34   (3)         47.91   (3)         127.750   +6.130              
4     Alexander Bismar      D1   GER   30.98   (8)         1:39.91   (4)         49.07   (6)         130.005   +8.385              
5     Fridtjof Petzold      D1   GER   29.79   (3)    SB   1:42.97   (5)         48.76   (5)    SB   130.035   +8.415              
6     Christoph Müller      D1   GER   30.02   (4)         1:44.79   (8)         48.39   (4)         130.805   +9.185              
7     Lukas Reinhold        D1   GER   30.80   (7)         1:44.39   (6)         49.28   (7)         132.275   +10.655             
8     Florian Langer        D1   AUT   30.63   (6)    PB   1:45.47   (9)    PB   49.65   (9)    PB   133.015   +11.395             
9     Julian Weber          D1   GER   31.83   (9)         1:44.67   (7)         49.60   (8)         133.765   +12.145             
10    Hendrik Dombek        D1   GER   32.67   (12)        1:46.07   (10)   SB   51.20   (10)   SB   136.905   +15.285             
11    Benedikt Fichtinger   D1   GER   31.97   (10)        1:49.80   (13)        51.49   (11)        138.360   +16.740             
12    Erik Müller           D1   GER   33.49   (16)        1:47.56   (11)        52.86   (13)        140.130   +18.510             
13    Philip Boroniec       D1   GER   32.88   (13)        1:50.71   (14)        52.50   (12)        140.735   +19.115             
14    Julien Quester        D1   GER   33.19   (14)        1:49.52   (12)        53.04   (14)        140.990   +19.370             
15    Anton Schöne          D1   GER   32.60   (11)        1:52.53   (15)   SB   53.97   (15)        142.835   +21.215             
16    Simon Graf            D1   GER   33.24   (15)   PB   1:57.28   (16)   SB   56.37   (18)   SB   148.250   +26.630             
17    Tobias Vogel          D1   GER   33.99   (17)   SB   1:58.46   (17)        56.05   (17)        149.270   +27.650             
18    Moritz Jaeger         D1   GER   37.32   (19)        2:02.10   (18)        54.75   (16)        153.120   +31.500             
19    Fabien Doury          D1   GER   36.65   (18)        2:07.02   (20)        59.46   (19)        159.620   +38.000             
20    Michael Brzosko       D1   GER   37.34   (20)        2:06.56   (19)        59.97   (20)        160.590   +38.970             



Allround (Women), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   300M                1000M                 500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Rosa Schareck           D1   GER   30.59   (4)         1:37.16   (3)         47.66     (3)    SB   126.830                       
2     Vivien Schötz           D1   GER   30.63   (5)         1:36.76   (1)         47.98     (4)         126.990   +0.160              
3     Lea Dommerich           D1   GER   30.20   (2)         1:36.83   (2)         48.60     (6)         127.215   +0.385              
4     Wiebke Gerhardt         D1   GER   30.09   (1)         1:40.20   (5)         47.52     (2)         127.710   +0.880              
5     Selma Paul              D1   GER   30.32   (3)         1:41.47   (7)         47.46     (1)         128.515   +1.685              
6     Lena Hochreiter         D1   GER   31.02   (8)         1:39.33   (4)         48.74     (7)         129.425   +2.595              
7     Johanna Gschwendtner    D1   GER   30.79   (6)         1:40.95   (6)         49.32     (8)         130.585   +3.755              
8     Sylvie Zehmisch         D1   GER   31.19   (10)        1:43.94   (9)         48.16     (5)         131.320   +4.490              
9     Matea Tadic             D1   GER   30.96   (7)         1:42.06   (8)         49.95     (9)         131.940   +5.110              
10    Julia Franziska Bauer   D1   GER   31.22   (11)        1:44.76   (11)        50.35     (11)        133.950   +7.120              
11    Paula Beutler           D1   GER   31.98   (14)        1:44.72   (10)        50.20     (10)        134.540   +7.710              
12    Elisabeth Zentgraf      D1   GER   32.45   (15)        1:51.04   (16)        51.80     (13)        139.770   +12.940             
13    Lena Witte              D1   GER   32.62   (17)        1:48.30   (12)        53.10     (16)        139.870   +13.040             
14    Melina Hess             D1   GER   31.10   (9)    PB   1:54.85   (20)   PB   52.39     (15)   PB   140.915   +14.085             
15    Maike Leucht            D1   GER   31.65   (12)        1:54.22   (19)        52.17     (14)        140.930   +14.100             
16    Michelle Brommer        D1   GER   33.48   (21)        1:50.13   (15)        53.83     (20)        142.375   +15.545             
17    Stefanie Lenke          D1   GER   32.71   (18)   SB   1:54.00   (18)        53.60     (18)        143.310   +16.480             
18    Paula-Maria Deteşan     D1   ROU   34.02   (23)   SB   1:52.92   (17)        53.61     (19)        144.090   +17.260             
19    Romy Klädtke            D1   GER   32.47   (16)        1:57.40   (22)        53.32     (17)        144.490   +17.660             
20    Fanny Perthel           D1   GER   34.21   (24)        1:54.87   (21)   SB   55.13     (23)        146.775   +19.945             
21    Anne Vormfenne          D1   GER   40.87   (26)        1:49.84   (14)        51.17     (12)        146.960   +20.130             
22    Leonie Schäfer          D1   GER   31.96   (13)        1:49.72   (13)        1:02.07   (27)        148.890   +22.060             
23    Stephanie Hofstetter    D1   GER   33.83   (22)   SB   1:59.67   (23)   SB   58.64     (24)   SB   152.305   +25.475             
24    Josephine Altmann       D1   GER   35.70   (25)        2:06.21   (25)        59.09     (25)        157.895   +31.065             
25    Sarah Kirchhof          D1   GER   43.00   (27)        2:04.07   (24)   SB   1:01.46   (26)        166.495   +39.665             
      Justine Wagner          D1   GER   32.95   (19)        -                     54.69     (22)        -                             
      Pauline Sachse          D1   GER   33.10   (20)        -                     54.02     (21)        -                             



Allround (Women), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE                1000M                  500M 2. RACE                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Vanessa Bittner           D2   AUT   45.27          (1)    NRJ   1:31.33   (1)    NRJ   45.27          (1)    NRJ   136.205                       
2     Tamara Kapischke          D2   GER   46.61          (2)          1:35.00   (3)          46.75          (2)          140.860   +4.655              
3     Michelle Reinhold         D2   GER   46.72          (5)          1:35.12   (4)          46.80          (3)          141.080   +4.875              
4     Leia Marie Behlau         D2   GER   47.15          (7)          1:33.70   (2)          48.18          (9)          142.180   +5.975              
5     Louisa Schaefer           D2   GER   47.84          (9)          1:35.33   (6)          47.57          (6)          143.075   +6.870              
6     Franziska Kühn            D2   GER   46.62          (3)          1:38.35   (10)         47.33          (5)          143.125   +6.920              
7     Linda Ramm                D2   GER   47.11          (6)          1:39.92   (14)         47.21          (4)          144.280   +8.075              
8     Maike Windorf             D2   GER   47.18          (8)          1:39.01   (12)         47.60          (7)          144.285   +8.080              
9     Larisa Ştefana Chinces    D2   ROU   48.20          (11)   SB    1:35.88   (7)          48.56          (10)         144.700   +8.495              
10    Katja Probst              D2   GER   48.69          (13)         1:36.78   (8)          48.73          (12)         145.810   +9.605              
11    Nina Petkovic             D2   GER   48.10          (10)         1:39.62   (13)         47.97          (8)          145.880   +9.675              
12    Lisa-Marie Neumann        D2   GER   48.21          (12)         1:38.21   (9)          48.62          (11)         145.935   +9.730              
13    Ana Maria Opincariu       D2   ROU   49.02          (14)         1:38.50   (11)         49.53          (15)         147.800   +11.595             
14    Maria Kurz                D2   GER   49.26          (16)         1:40.72   (15)         49.15          (13)         148.770   +12.565             
15    Julia Böhmichen           D2   GER   49.24          (15)         1:43.20   (19)         49.55          (16)         150.390   +14.185             
16    Lisa Gründel              D2   GER   50.41          (22)         1:41.08   (16)         49.95          (18)         150.900   +14.695             
17    Elizabeth Ninotta         D2   GER   50.18          (20)         1:41.80   (17)         50.01          (19)         151.090   +14.885             
18    Jasmin Baier              D2   GER   50.37          (21)         1:42.61   (18)   PB    49.44          (14)         151.115   +14.910             
19    Madeleine Marx            D2   GER   49.99          (18)         1:44.19   (20)         50.43          (20)         152.515   +16.310             
20    Giulia Künstler           D2   GER   49.86          (17)         1:45.17   (21)         50.43          (20)         152.875   +16.670             
21    Hannah Schmidt            D2   GER   50.08          (19)         1:48.81   (22)         49.93          (17)         154.415   +18.210             
22    Sophie Bernhardt          D2   GER   46.69          (4)          1:35.12   (4)          1:04.00        (29)         158.250   +22.045             
23    Julia Rafner              D2   AUT   53.00          (25)         1:50.92   (26)         51.36          (22)         159.820   +23.615             
24    Nicole Kukatsch           D2   GER   52.30          (23)         1:50.76   (25)         52.73          (23)         160.410   +24.205             
25    Miriam Barutiakova        D2   SVK   52.59          (24)   NRJ   1:50.28   (24)         54.11          (26)         161.840   +25.635             
26    Sabine Stockbauer         D2   GER   53.63          (27)         1:49.19   (23)   SB    53.65          (24)         161.875   +25.670             
27    Vivien-Renee Präger       D2   GER   53.58          (26)         1:52.05   (27)         53.79          (25)         163.395   +27.190             
28    Camilla Kemetmüller       D2   AUT   56.93          (28)   PB    1:59.91   (29)         59.01          (28)         175.895   +39.690             
29    Lena Tölle                D2   GER   1:06.54        (29)         1:58.08   (28)         56.41          (27)         181.990   +45.785             



Allround (Men), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tim Dommerich         D2   GER   44.96   (1)         2:25.64   (5)         1:31.52   (1)         139.266                       
2     Linus Heidegger       D2   AUT   45.54   (2)         2:22.53   (2)    SB   1:32.48   (2)         139.290   +0.024              
3     Thomas Lichtenwald    D2   GER   45.78   (3)         2:25.48   (4)         1:33.30   (4)         140.923   +1.657              
4     Julius Frendel        D2   GER   46.96   (6)         2:21.71   (1)         1:34.09   (6)         141.241   +1.975              
5     Niklas Kamphausen     D2   GER   47.15   (7)         2:25.15   (3)         1:33.27   (3)         142.168   +2.902              
6     Noel Müller           D2   GER   46.45   (4)         2:30.50   (10)        1:33.77   (5)         143.501   +4.235              
7     Clemens Gawer         D2   GER   46.78   (5)         2:29.91   (9)         1:35.92   (7)         144.710   +5.444              
8     Paul Passek           D2   GER   47.40   (8)         2:28.08   (6)         1:35.94   (8)         144.730   +5.464              
9     Pedro Beckert         D2   GER   47.51   (10)        2:28.21   (7)    SB   1:36.68   (9)         145.253   +5.987              
10    Manuel Vogl           D2   AUT   47.45   (9)         2:29.12   (8)    SB   1:38.12   (12)        146.216   +6.950              
11    Oliver Riedel         D2   GER   47.63   (11)        2:32.30   (12)        1:38.44   (13)        147.616   +8.350              
12    Franz Scherf          D2   GER   47.79   (12)        2:34.05   (14)        1:37.67   (10)        147.975   +8.709              
13    Marcel Müller         D2   GER   47.84   (13)        2:33.92   (13)        1:37.76   (11)        148.026   +8.760              
14    Fabian Gacon          D2   GER   48.74   (16)        2:30.77   (11)        1:41.45   (15)        149.721   +10.455             
15    Thomas Petutschnigg   D2   AUT   48.22   (14)        2:35.81   (16)   SB   1:41.00   (14)        150.656   +11.390             
16    Phil Maly             D2   GER   49.57   (18)        2:34.95   (15)        1:42.35   (16)        152.395   +13.129             
17    Adrian Herkt          D2   GER   48.43   (15)        2:43.17   (17)        1:44.87   (17)        155.255   +15.989             
18    Martin Monus          D2   GER   48.87   (17)        2:47.20   (20)        1:45.69   (18)        157.448   +18.182             
19    Paul Kolbe            D2   GER   50.34   (19)        2:44.55   (18)        1:49.97   (20)        160.175   +20.909             
20    Dan Dobrotă           D2   ROU   52.27   (20)   SB   2:45.21   (19)   PB   1:46.78   (19)   SB   160.730   +21.464             
21    Sebastian Strobel     D2   GER   52.57   (21)   SB   2:50.25   (21)   SB   1:52.02   (21)   SB   165.330   +26.064             



Allround (Women), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Josephine Freese      C1   GER   45.07   (3)         2:17.60   (1)         1:28.82   (1)         135.346                       
2     Tina Marehn           C1   GER   44.68   (1)         2:22.64   (2)         1:32.53   (2)         138.491   +3.145              
3     Patricia Schmidt      C1   GER   45.10   (4)         2:27.79   (4)         1:33.06   (3)         140.893   +5.547              
4     Melanie Schumann      C1   GER   46.20   (7)         2:24.66   (3)         1:34.20   (5)         141.520   +6.174              
5     Susan Wald            C1   GER   45.05   (2)         2:29.43   (5)         1:34.63   (6)         142.175   +6.829              
6     Mona Geisreiter       C1   GER   45.14   (5)    SB   2:31.53   (7)         1:33.96   (4)         142.630   +7.284              
7     Lisa-Sophie Gericke   C1   GER   45.67   (6)         2:33.65   (10)        1:35.23   (7)         144.501   +9.155              
8     Beate Plendl          C1   GER   46.91   (9)         2:30.51   (6)         1:36.35   (9)         145.255   +9.909              
9     Justine Schluttig     C1   GER   47.07   (10)        2:32.55   (8)         1:35.30   (8)         145.570   +10.224             
10    Marianne Stumpf       C1   GER   47.46   (11)        2:32.92   (9)         1:37.39   (10)        147.128   +11.782             
11    Marie-Luisa Kachler   C1   GER   46.65   (8)         2:33.95   (11)        1:39.21   (11)        147.571   +12.225             
12    Vanessa Suneritsch    C1   GER   49.10   (13)        2:45.64   (15)        1:39.99   (12)        154.308   +18.962             
13    Martina Hager         C1   GER   50.01   (14)   SB   2:42.37   (13)   PB   1:43.40   (13)   SB   155.833   +20.487             
14    Maria Vormfenne       C1   GER   51.26   (16)        2:40.04   (12)        1:43.88   (14)        156.546   +21.200             
15    Christina Maier       C1   GER   48.66   (12)        2:45.53   (14)        1:47.43   (16)        157.551   +22.205             
16    Laura Korndörfer      C1   GER   50.18   (15)        2:48.68   (16)        1:45.36   (15)        159.086   +23.740             



Allround (Men), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Armin Hager          C1   AUT   43.48   (2)         2:14.41   (1)         1:27.17   (1)         131.868                       
2     Nico Haberland       C1   GER   44.93   (5)         2:17.02   (2)         1:29.93   (3)         135.568   +3.700              
3     Maximilian Strübe    C1   GER   42.92   (1)         2:22.01   (6)         1:31.16   (4)         135.836   +3.968              
4     Leo Baumgärtner      C1   GER   44.22   (3)         2:20.55   (4)         1:29.78   (2)         135.960   +4.092              
5     Tobias Wöckel        C1   GER   44.23   (4)         2:20.02   (3)    SB   1:32.81   (6)         137.308   +5.440              
6     Alexander Eggeler    C1   GER   45.79   (6)         2:21.46   (5)         1:31.25   (5)         138.568   +6.700              
7     Benedict Stoll       C1   GER   46.02   (7)    PB   2:22.28   (7)         1:33.43   (7)    PB   140.161   +8.293              
8     Clemens Michalke     C1   GER   46.69   (10)        2:24.75   (8)         1:34.13   (8)    SB   142.005   +10.137             
9     Michael Langrock     C1   GER   46.45   (8)         2:26.72   (10)        1:34.60   (9)         142.656   +10.788             
10    Tobias Kelsch        C1   GER   46.66   (9)         2:26.01   (9)         1:35.64   (10)        143.150   +11.282             
11    Dennis Hänel         C1   GER   47.47   (11)        2:27.47   (11)        1:36.70   (11)        144.976   +13.108             
12    Tim Taubner          C1   GER   47.78   (12)        2:34.68   (13)        1:38.32   (12)        148.500   +16.632             
13    Chris Mähler         C1   GER   48.09   (14)        2:35.70   (14)        1:40.43   (13)        150.205   +18.337             
14    Anton Weithas        C1   AUT   48.43   (15)        2:45.92   (16)        1:44.25   (14)        155.861   +23.993             
15    Andreas Fuß          C1   GER   51.44   (16)        2:45.44   (15)        1:48.28   (15)        160.726   +28.858             
      Joel Dufter          C1   GER   48.06   (13)        2:32.55   (12)        -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M             1500M                1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Marko Petkovic      C2   GER   45.61   (1)      2:29.53   (2)   PB   1:33.69   (1)   PB   142.298                       
2     Philipp Bromm       C2   GER   47.08   (2)      2:28.04   (1)        1:34.27   (2)        143.561   +1.263              
3     Mario Kaulfuß       C2   GER   48.07   (3)      2:30.74   (4)        1:36.25   (3)   SB   146.441   +4.143              
4     Franz Kittsteiner   C2   GER   48.42   (4)      2:30.32   (3)        1:36.61   (4)        146.831   +4.533              
5     Andreas Frodl       C2   GER   48.51   (5)      2:35.94   (5)        1:39.36   (5)        150.170   +7.872              
6     Lukas Rafner        C2   AUT   51.72   (6)      2:49.47   (6)        1:47.72   (6)        162.070   +19.772             



Allround (Women), 15. - 16.11.2008

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M             1500M                1000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Eileen Falkner    C2   GER   50.28   (1)      2:39.92   (1)   PB   1:44.28   (1)   PB   155.726                      
2     Corinna Schaber   C2   GER   50.47   (2)      2:43.17   (2)   SB   1:46.44   (2)   PB   158.080   +2.354             



International FOSSIL-Cup
15. - 16.11.2008
Ludwig-Schwabl-Stadion (GER)

NAME                  AG       100M                300M                300M                300M                500M (1.RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M                500M                500M                500M                500M               500M                       1000M               1000M               1000M               1000M              1500M               1500M               1500M              500M                       5000M                      
                               15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008             15.11.2008              15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008         15.11.2008                 15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008         15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008         16.11.2008                 16.11.2008                 
                               Juniors E1          Juniors E1          Juniors E2          Juniors D1          Juniors E2             Juniors E2              Juniors E1          Juniors D1          Juniors D           Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Out of Competition         Juniors D1          Juniors D           Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Juniors D           Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Out of Competition         Out of Competition         
Florian Hofstetter    E1       14.71        (12)   38.45        (11)                                                                                          1:02.82      (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Adrian Taubner        E1       14.39        (7)    37.33        (8)                                                                                           58.76        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Nils Behlau           E1       13.41        (2)    33.87        (2)                                                                                           53.61        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Michael Roth          E1       13.23        (1)    33.03        (1)                                                                                           54.49        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Lukas Mann            F2       13.58        (4)    34.99        (3)                                                                                           58.02        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Philipp Gerbert       F2       14.57        (9)    38.05        (9)                                                                                           1:06.15      (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Maximilian Mothes     F2       15.29        (14)   41.51        (13)                                                                                          1:14.77      (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Niklas Brommer        E1       13.79        (5)    37.12        (7)                                                                                           1:06.96      (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Lukas Mulsow          E1       14.50        (8)    38.26        (10)                                                                                          1:02.51      (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Philipp Deisinger     E1       15.23        (13)   46.12        (17)                                                                                          1:10.71      (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Stefan Haan           E1       14.58        (10)   37.08        (6)                                                                                           1:01.35      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Silas Röder           E1       13.50        (3)    35.17        (4)                                                                                           59.98        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Kenny Kersten         E1       13.93        (6)    35.91        (5)                                                                                           59.48        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Nico Wilfert          F2       16.24        (17)   45.89        (16)                                                                                          1:18.57      (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Yannick Le Guay       E1       23.14        (19)   43.28        (14)                                                                                          1:10.76      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Felix Joram           E1       16.04        (15)   43.55        (15)                                                                                          1:24.29      (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Andreas Jesse         E1       14.67        (11)   39.44        (12)                                                                                          1:07.11      (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Simon Jesse           E1       16.05        (16)   46.16        (18)                                                                                          1:08.25      (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Felix Brunner         F2       16.28        (18)   46.54        (19)                                                                                          1:18.22      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Maximilian Jacob      E2                                               33.65        (8)                        53.90           (6)    54.72            (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Felix Taubner         E2                                               32.91        (4)                        53.13           (3)    54.31            (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jeremias Marx         E2                                               31.25        (1)                        51.02           (1)    50.35            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Valentin Lustermann   E2                                               33.23        (5)                        53.62           (5)    53.99            (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Paul Tonat            E2                                               34.28        (9)                        54.29           (7)    54.34            (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Florian Rach          E2                                               34.44        (10)                       54.58           (8)    55.81            (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Andre Baumann         E2                                               36.57        (14)                       58.28           (11)   1:00.19          (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Johannes Holzner      E2                                               32.56        (2)                        53.62           (4)    55.70            (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Markus Salzinger      E2                                               37.68        (16)                       1:01.53         (16)   1:01.50          (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Roman Zhakin          E2                                               36.20        (12)                       59.16           (14)   59.83            (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Oskar Beksultanow     E2                                               33.50        (6)                        DQ                     55.65            (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Moritz Delwig         E2                                               36.61        (15)                       58.22           (10)   1:09.31          (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Enrico Goerlitz       E2                                               33.53        (7)                        55.15           (9)    54.47            (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Luc-Oliver Wadewitz   E2                                               37.85        (17)                       1:00.72         (15)   1:00.63          (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Erik Mayerhofer       E2                                               41.88        (19)                       1:10.90         (19)   1:17.73          (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Alexander Schneider   E2                                               32.81        (3)                        51.59           (2)    51.24            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Robert Kracht         E2                                               36.40        (13)                       58.83           (13)   57.74            (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Michael Wels          E2                                               35.98        (11)                       58.58           (12)   1:09.89          (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Michael Geisreiter    E2                                               41.98        (20)                       1:07.28         (17)   1:08.65          (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Markus Porzelt        E2                                               40.72        (18)                       1:10.68         (18)   1:11.26          (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Lukas Reinhold        D1                                                                   30.80        (7)                                                                       49.28        (7)                                                                                          1:44.39      (6)                                                                                                                                                                                
Simon Graf            D1                                                                   33.24        (15)                                                                      56.37        (18)                                                                                         1:57.28      (16)                                                                                                                                                                               
Tobias Vogel          D1                                                                   33.99        (17)                                                                      56.05        (17)                                                                                         1:58.46      (17)                                                                                                                                                                               
Andreas Höfer         D1                                                                   28.26        (1)                                                                       45.92        (1)                                                                                          1:34.88      (2)                                                                                                                                                                                
Moritz Jaeger         D1                                                                   37.32        (19)                                                                      54.75        (16)                                                                                         2:02.10      (18)                                                                                                                                                                               
Philip Boroniec       D1                                                                   32.88        (13)                                                                      52.50        (12)                                                                                         1:50.71      (14)                                                                                                                                                                               
Christopher Peltzer   D1                                                                   29.66        (2)                                                                       46.17        (2)                                                                                          1:34.08      (1)                                                                                                                                                                                
Anton Schöne          D1                                                                   32.60        (11)                                                                      53.97        (15)                                                                                         1:52.53      (15)                                                                                                                                                                               
Christoph Müller      D1                                                                   30.02        (4)                                                                       48.39        (4)                                                                                          1:44.79      (8)                                                                                                                                                                                
Hendrik Dombek        D1                                                                   32.67        (12)                                                                      51.20        (10)                                                                                         1:46.07      (10)                                                                                                                                                                               
Florian Langer        D1                                                                   30.63        (6)                                                                       49.65        (9)                                                                                          1:45.47      (9)                                                                                                                                                                                
Michael Brzosko       D1                                                                   37.34        (20)                                                                      59.97        (20)                                                                                         2:06.56      (19)                                                                                                                                                                               
Fridtjof Petzold      D1                                                                   29.79        (3)                                                                       48.76        (5)                                                                                          1:42.97      (5)                                                                                                                                                                                
Kenneth Stargardt     D1                                                                   30.17        (5)                                                                       47.91        (3)                                                                                          1:39.34      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                
Benedikt Fichtinger   D1                                                                   31.97        (10)                                                                      51.49        (11)                                                                                         1:49.80      (13)                                                                                                                                                                               
Erik Müller           D1                                                                   33.49        (16)                                                                      52.86        (13)                                                                                         1:47.56      (11)                                                                                                                                                                               
Julien Quester        D1                                                                   33.19        (14)                                                                      53.04        (14)                                                                                         1:49.52      (12)                                                                                                                                                                               
Julian Weber          D1                                                                   31.83        (9)                                                                       49.60        (8)                                                                                          1:44.67      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                
Alexander Bismar      D1                                                                   30.98        (8)                                                                       49.07        (6)                                                                                          1:39.91      (4)                                                                                                                                                                                
Fabien Doury          D1                                                                   36.65        (18)                                                                      59.46        (19)                                                                                         2:07.02      (20)                                                                                                                                                                               
Marcel Müller         D2                                                                                                                                                                              47.84        (13)                                                                                         1:37.76      (11)                                          2:33.92      (13)                                                                                                
Paul Passek           D2                                                                                                                                                                              47.40        (8)                                                                                          1:35.94      (8)                                           2:28.08      (6)                                                                                                 
Franz Scherf          D2                                                                                                                                                                              47.79        (12)                                                                                         1:37.67      (10)                                          2:34.05      (14)                                                                                                
Noel Müller           D2                                                                                                                                                                              46.45        (4)                                                                                          1:33.77      (5)                                           2:30.50      (10)                                                                                                
Adrian Herkt          D2                                                                                                                                                                              48.43        (15)                                                                                         1:44.87      (17)                                          2:43.17      (17)                                                                                                
Pedro Beckert         D2                                                                                                                                                                              47.51        (10)                                                                                         1:36.68      (9)                                           2:28.21      (7)                                                                                                 
Paul Kolbe            D2                                                                                                                                                                              50.34        (19)                                                                                         1:49.97      (20)                                          2:44.55      (18)                                                                                                
Phil Maly             D2                                                                                                                                                                              49.57        (18)                                                                                         1:42.35      (16)                                          2:34.95      (15)                                                                                                
Clemens Gawer         D2                                                                                                                                                                              46.78        (5)                                                                                          1:35.92      (7)                                           2:29.91      (9)                                                                                                 
Niklas Kamphausen     D2                                                                                                                                                                              47.15        (7)                                                                                          1:33.27      (3)                                           2:25.15      (3)                                                                                                 
Oliver Riedel         D2                                                                                                                                                                              47.63        (11)                                                                                         1:38.44      (13)                                          2:32.30      (12)                                                                                                
Linus Heidegger       D2                                                                                                                                                                              45.54        (2)                                                                                          1:32.48      (2)                                           2:22.53      (2)                                                                                                 
Fabian Gacon          D2                                                                                                                                                                              48.74        (16)                                                                                         1:41.45      (15)                                          2:30.77      (11)                                                                                                
Martin Monus          D2                                                                                                                                                                              48.87        (17)                                                                                         1:45.69      (18)                                          2:47.20      (20)                                                                                                
Tim Dommerich         D2                                                                                                                                                                              44.96        (1)                                                                                          1:31.52      (1)                                           2:25.64      (5)                                                                                                 
Thomas Lichtenwald    D2                                                                                                                                                                              45.78        (3)                                                                                          1:33.30      (4)                                           2:25.48      (4)                                                                                                 
Julius Frendel        D2                                                                                                                                                                              46.96        (6)                                                                                          1:34.09      (6)                                           2:21.71      (1)                                                                                                 
Sebastian Strobel     D2                                                                                                                                                                              52.57        (21)                                                                                         1:52.02      (21)                                          2:50.25      (21)                                                                                                
Manuel Vogl           D2                                                                                                                                                                              47.45        (9)                                                                                          1:38.12      (12)                                          2:29.12      (8)                                                                                                 
Thomas Petutschnigg   D2                                                                                                                                                                              48.22        (14)                                                                                         1:41.00      (14)                                          2:35.81      (16)                                                                                                
Dan Dobrotă           D2                                                                                                                                                                              52.27        (20)                                                                                         1:46.78      (19)                                          2:45.21      (19)                                                                                                
Leo Baumgärtner       C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  44.22        (3)                                                                                          1:29.78      (2)                                           2:20.55      (4)                                                                             
Alexander Eggeler     C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  45.79        (6)                                                                                          1:31.25      (5)                                           2:21.46      (5)                                                                             
Tobias Kelsch         C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  46.66        (9)                                                                                          1:35.64      (10)                                          2:26.01      (9)                                                                             
Chris Mähler          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  48.09        (14)                                                                                         1:40.43      (13)                                          2:35.70      (14)                                                                            
Tobias Wöckel         C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  44.23        (4)                                                                                          1:32.81      (6)                                           2:20.02      (3)                                                                             
Benedict Stoll        C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  46.02        (7)                                                                                          1:33.43      (7)                                           2:22.28      (7)                                                                             
Maximilian Strübe     C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  42.92        (1)                                                                                          1:31.16      (4)                                           2:22.01      (6)                                                                             
Dennis Hänel          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  47.47        (11)                                                                                         1:36.70      (11)                                          2:27.47      (11)                                                                            
Nico Haberland        C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  44.93        (5)                                                                                          1:29.93      (3)                                           2:17.02      (2)                                                                             
Clemens Michalke      C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  46.69        (10)                                                                                         1:34.13      (8)                                           2:24.75      (8)                                                                             
Anton Weithas         C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  48.43        (15)                                                                                         1:44.25      (14)                                          2:45.92      (16)                                                                            
Tim Taubner           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  47.78        (12)                                                                                         1:38.32      (12)                                          2:34.68      (13)                                                                            
Joel Dufter           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  48.06        (13)                                                                                                                                                    2:32.55      (12)                                                                            
Michael Langrock      C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  46.45        (8)                                                                                          1:34.60      (9)                                           2:26.72      (10)                                                                            
Andreas Fuß           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  51.44        (16)                                                                                         1:48.28      (15)                                          2:45.44      (15)                                                                            
Armin Hager           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                  43.48        (2)                                                                                          1:27.17      (1)                                           2:14.41      (1)                                                                             
Franz Kittsteiner     C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                      48.42        (4)                                                                                          1:36.61      (4)                                           2:30.32      (3)                                                         
Andreas Frodl         C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                      48.51        (5)                                                                                          1:39.36      (5)                                           2:35.94      (5)                                                         
Philipp Bromm         C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                      47.08        (2)                                                                                          1:34.27      (2)                                           2:28.04      (1)                                                         
Mario Kaulfuß         C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                      48.07        (3)                                                                                          1:36.25      (3)                                           2:30.74      (4)                                                         
Marko Petkovic        C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                      45.61        (1)                                                                                          1:33.69      (1)                                           2:29.53      (2)                                                         
Lukas Rafner          C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                      51.72        (6)                                                                                          1:47.72      (6)                                           2:49.47      (6)                                                         
Tim Salomons          Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     37.04                (1)                                                                                                                                             37.06                (1)                              
Ben Jongejan          Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     38.43                (3)                                                                                                                                                                        6:49.76              (1)   
Michael Kaatee        Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        37.65                (2)                                                                                                                                                                        7:03.92              (3)   
Tom Prinsen           Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     6:51.48              (2)   

NAME                      AG       100M                300M                300M                300M                500M (1. RACE)          500M (1.RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M                500M                500M                500M               500M                       1000M               1000M               1000M               1000M              1500M               1500M              1500M                      3000M                      
                                   15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008              15.11.2008             15.11.2008              15.11.2008              15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008         15.11.2008                 15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008          15.11.2008         15.11.2008          15.11.2008         16.11.2008                 16.11.2008                 
                                   Juniors E1          Juniors E1          Juniors E2          Juniors D1          Juniors D               Juniors E2             Juniors E2              Juniors D               Juniors E1          Juniors D1          Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Out of Competition         Juniors D1          Juniors D           Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Out of Competition         Out of Competition         
Miriam Kapischke          E1       13.46        (3)    34.24        (2)                                                                                                                                           55.51        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Lisa Mulack               E1       13.95        (9)    37.39        (11)                                                                                                                                          1:03.13      (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Selina-Shirin Spörl       E1       14.68        (15)   39.70        (15)                                                                                                                                          1:04.21      (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Jessy Seifert             F2       14.99        (16)   40.72        (16)                                                                                                                                          1:05.34      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Linda Reinhold            F2       14.49        (12)   48.75        (21)                                                                                                                                          1:06.04      (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Anne Hartmann             E1       13.54        (4)    34.27        (3)                                                                                                                                           55.90        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Elisabeth Bär             E1       13.74        (7)    36.20        (9)                                                                                                                                           1:01.10      (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Carolin Suneritsch        E1       16.40        (23)   49.58        (23)                                                                                                                                          1:19.23      (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Anna Schreiter            E1       13.23        (1)    33.47        (1)                                                                                                                                           54.23        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Melanie Schwabl           E1       14.15        (10)   35.99        (8)                                                                                                                                           1:00.16      (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Alicia Barndt             E1       13.45        (2)    34.92        (4)                                                                                                                                           56.03        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Lisa-Sophie Monecke       E1       13.64        (6)    35.90        (7)                                                                                                                                           57.38        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Sophie Kringer            E1       15.54        (19)   42.92        (17)                                                                                                                                          1:10.73      (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Viola Feichtner           E1       13.61        (5)    34.95        (5)                                                                                                                                           55.59        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Annalena Plereiter        E1       14.50        (13)   37.66        (12)                                                                                                                                          1:11.70      (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Tamira Brunner            F2       15.63        (21)   53.08        (24)                                                                                                                                          1:15.86      (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Sigrid Haan               F2       16.22        (22)   44.35        (20)                                                                                                                                          1:13.69      (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Laura Schikorra           E1       15.01        (17)   39.53        (14)                                                                                                                                          1:03.16      (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Daniela Nippraschk        E1       14.51        (14)   35.82        (6)                                                                                                                                           59.46        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Laura Michel              E1       15.60        (20)   43.98        (18)                                                                                                                                          1:12.88      (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Josephine Heimerl         F1       21.24        (24)   48.86        (22)                                                                                                                                          1:08.97      (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Yessica Burkhard          E1       13.85        (8)    44.19        (19)                                                                                                                                          1:04.49      (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Jessica Vogel             E1       15.01        (17)   39.44        (13)                                                                                                                                          1:07.38      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Iulia Vasilaş             E1       14.47        (11)   37.17        (10)                                                                                                                                          59.73        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Madeleine Schlagowsky     E2                                               33.57        (8)                                                54.80           (8)    56.58            (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Lydia Reinländer          E2                                               43.93        (21)                                               52.83           (5)    53.09            (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Selina Steinert           E2                                               32.11        (5)                                                51.25           (3)    52.69            (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Pia-Marie Powik           E2                                               32.02        (4)                                                51.16           (2)    51.60            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Katharina Kofend          E2                                               31.85        (3)                                                51.41           (4)    51.81            (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Emma-Mari Schurtz         E2                                               34.06        (10)                                               56.08           (11)   55.21            (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Daniela Bittner           E2                                               36.04        (16)                                               1:01.30         (18)   59.37            (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Antonia Herold            E2                                               30.40        (1)                                                49.03           (1)    50.73            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Elaine Hornig             E2                                               35.53        (14)                                               56.43           (13)   56.72            (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Michelle Ackermann        E2                                               34.47        (11)                                               56.06           (10)   56.32            (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Juliane Krumm             E2                                               44.81        (23)                                               57.53           (14)   1:07.76          (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Lisa Thöricht             E2                                               31.19        (2)                                                1:01.92         (19)   51.64            (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Theresa Schliebener       E2                                               34.65        (12)                                               58.05           (16)   55.75            (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Belin Hertel              E2                                               34.81        (13)                                               56.25           (12)   56.05            (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Eva Kastenbauer           E2                                               39.74        (19)                                               1:04.64         (21)   1:05.21          (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Louise Baumann            E2                                               33.43        (7)                                                53.56           (6)    53.98            (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Lisa Dufter               E2                                               53.53        (24)                                               1:18.32         (24)   1:12.58          (23)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Vanessa Schaepe           E2                                               35.80        (15)                                               57.55           (15)   57.57            (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Tina Demmler              E2                                               33.80        (9)                                                54.92           (9)    56.52            (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Saskia Lange              E2                                               38.13        (18)                                               1:00.56         (17)   1:01.21          (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Laura Burkhard            E2                                               42.97        (20)                                               1:11.04         (22)   1:12.48          (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Nicole Kowalewskij        E2                                               32.97        (6)                                                54.12           (7)    55.01            (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Lotte Kaars               E2                                               37.60        (17)                                               1:02.20         (20)   1:01.24          (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Magdalena Mayerhofer      E2                                               44.05        (22)                                               1:14.73         (23)   1:13.58          (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Vivien Schötz             D1                                                                   30.63        (5)                                                                                                                       47.98        (4)                                                                      1:36.76      (1)                                                                                                                                                            
Stephanie Hofstetter      D1                                                                   33.83        (22)                                                                                                                      58.64        (24)                                                                     1:59.67      (23)                                                                                                                                                           
Julia Franziska Bauer     D1                                                                   31.22        (11)                                                                                                                      50.35        (11)                                                                     1:44.76      (11)                                                                                                                                                           
Stefanie Lenke            D1                                                                   32.71        (18)                                                                                                                      53.60        (18)                                                                     1:54.00      (18)                                                                                                                                                           
Leonie Schäfer            D1                                                                   31.96        (13)                                                                                                                      1:02.07      (27)                                                                     1:49.72      (13)                                                                                                                                                           
Johanna Gschwendtner      D1                                                                   30.79        (6)                                                                                                                       49.32        (8)                                                                      1:40.95      (6)                                                                                                                                                            
Wiebke Gerhardt           D1                                                                   30.09        (1)                                                                                                                       47.52        (2)                                                                      1:40.20      (5)                                                                                                                                                            
Justine Wagner            D1                                                                   32.95        (19)                                                                                                                      54.69        (22)                                                                     DQ                                                                                                                                                                          
Melina Hess               D1                                                                   31.10        (9)                                                                                                                       52.39        (15)                                                                     1:54.85      (20)                                                                                                                                                           
Romy Klädtke              D1                                                                   32.47        (16)                                                                                                                      53.32        (17)                                                                     1:57.40      (22)                                                                                                                                                           
Sylvie Zehmisch           D1                                                                   31.19        (10)                                                                                                                      48.16        (5)                                                                      1:43.94      (9)                                                                                                                                                            
Paula Beutler             D1                                                                   31.98        (14)                                                                                                                      50.20        (10)                                                                     1:44.72      (10)                                                                                                                                                           
Pauline Sachse            D1                                                                   33.10        (20)                                                                                                                      54.02        (21)                                                                     DQ                                                                                                                                                                          
Selma Paul                D1                                                                   30.32        (3)                                                                                                                       47.46        (1)                                                                      1:41.47      (7)                                                                                                                                                            
Michelle Brommer          D1                                                                   33.48        (21)                                                                                                                      53.83        (20)                                                                     1:50.13      (15)                                                                                                                                                           
Lena Hochreiter           D1                                                                   31.02        (8)                                                                                                                       48.74        (7)                                                                      1:39.33      (4)                                                                                                                                                            
Fanny Perthel             D1                                                                   34.21        (24)                                                                                                                      55.13        (23)                                                                     1:54.87      (21)                                                                                                                                                           
Lea Dommerich             D1                                                                   30.20        (2)                                                                                                                       48.60        (6)                                                                      1:36.83      (2)                                                                                                                                                            
Rosa Schareck             D1                                                                   30.59        (4)                                                                                                                       47.66        (3)                                                                      1:37.16      (3)                                                                                                                                                            
Maike Leucht              D1                                                                   31.65        (12)                                                                                                                      52.17        (14)                                                                     1:54.22      (19)                                                                                                                                                           
Anne Vormfenne            D1                                                                   40.87        (26)                                                                                                                      51.17        (12)                                                                     1:49.84      (14)                                                                                                                                                           
Sarah Kirchhof            D1                                                                   43.00        (27)                                                                                                                      1:01.46      (26)                                                                     2:04.07      (24)                                                                                                                                                           
Matea Tadic               D1                                                                   30.96        (7)                                                                                                                       49.95        (9)                                                                      1:42.06      (8)                                                                                                                                                            
Lena Witte                D1                                                                   32.62        (17)                                                                                                                      53.10        (16)                                                                     1:48.30      (12)                                                                                                                                                           
Josephine Altmann         D1                                                                   35.70        (25)                                                                                                                      59.09        (25)                                                                     2:06.21      (25)                                                                                                                                                           
Elisabeth Zentgraf        D1                                                                   32.45        (15)                                                                                                                      51.80        (13)                                                                     1:51.04      (16)                                                                                                                                                           
Paula-Maria Deteşan       D1                                                                   34.02        (23)                                                                                                                      53.61        (19)                                                                     1:52.92      (17)                                                                                                                                                           
Tamara Kapischke          D2                                                                                       46.61            (2)                                                   46.75            (2)                                                                                                                                  1:35.00      (3)                                                                                                                                        
Michelle Reinhold         D2                                                                                       46.72            (5)                                                   46.80            (3)                                                                                                                                  1:35.12      (4)                                                                                                                                        
Madeleine Marx            D2                                                                                       49.99            (18)                                                  50.43            (20)                                                                                                                                 1:44.19      (20)                                                                                                                                       
Hannah Schmidt            D2                                                                                       50.08            (19)                                                  49.93            (17)                                                                                                                                 1:48.81      (22)                                                                                                                                       
Maike Windorf             D2                                                                                       47.18            (8)                                                   47.60            (7)                                                                                                                                  1:39.01      (12)                                                                                                                                       
Vivien-Renee Präger       D2                                                                                       53.58            (26)                                                  53.79            (25)                                                                                                                                 1:52.05      (27)                                                                                                                                       
Franziska Kühn            D2                                                                                       46.62            (3)                                                   47.33            (5)                                                                                                                                  1:38.35      (10)                                                                                                                                       
Julia Böhmichen           D2                                                                                       49.24            (15)                                                  49.55            (16)                                                                                                                                 1:43.20      (19)                                                                                                                                       
Vanessa Bittner           D2                                                                                       45.27            (1)                                                   45.27            (1)                                                                                                                                  1:31.33      (1)                                                                                                                                        
Giulia Künstler           D2                                                                                       49.86            (17)                                                  50.43            (20)                                                                                                                                 1:45.17      (21)                                                                                                                                       
Lisa Gründel              D2                                                                                       50.41            (22)                                                  49.95            (18)                                                                                                                                 1:41.08      (16)                                                                                                                                       
Sabine Stockbauer         D2                                                                                       53.63            (27)                                                  53.65            (24)                                                                                                                                 1:49.19      (23)                                                                                                                                       
Sophie Bernhardt          D2                                                                                       46.69            (4)                                                   1:04.00          (29)                                                                                                                                 1:35.12      (4)                                                                                                                                        
Jasmin Baier              D2                                                                                       50.37            (21)                                                  49.44            (14)                                                                                                                                 1:42.61      (18)                                                                                                                                       
Nicole Kukatsch           D2                                                                                       52.30            (23)                                                  52.73            (23)                                                                                                                                 1:50.76      (25)                                                                                                                                       
Leia Marie Behlau         D2                                                                                       47.15            (7)                                                   48.18            (9)                                                                                                                                  1:33.70      (2)                                                                                                                                        
Lisa-Marie Neumann        D2                                                                                       48.21            (12)                                                  48.62            (11)                                                                                                                                 1:38.21      (9)                                                                                                                                        
Linda Ramm                D2                                                                                       47.11            (6)                                                   47.21            (4)                                                                                                                                  1:39.92      (14)                                                                                                                                       
Nina Petkovic             D2                                                                                       48.10            (10)                                                  47.97            (8)                                                                                                                                  1:39.62      (13)                                                                                                                                       
Maria Kurz                D2                                                                                       49.26            (16)                                                  49.15            (13)                                                                                                                                 1:40.72      (15)                                                                                                                                       
Lena Tölle                D2                                                                                       1:06.54          (29)                                                  56.41            (27)                                                                                                                                 1:58.08      (28)                                                                                                                                       
Camilla Kemetmüller       D2                                                                                       56.93            (28)                                                  59.01            (28)                                                                                                                                 1:59.91      (29)                                                                                                                                       
Ana Maria Opincariu       D2                                                                                       49.02            (14)                                                  49.53            (15)                                                                                                                                 1:38.50      (11)                                                                                                                                       
Louisa Schaefer           D2                                                                                       47.84            (9)                                                   47.57            (6)                                                                                                                                  1:35.33      (6)                                                                                                                                        
Katja Probst              D2                                                                                       48.69            (13)                                                  48.73            (12)                                                                                                                                 1:36.78      (8)                                                                                                                                        
Elizabeth Ninotta         D2                                                                                       50.18            (20)                                                  50.01            (19)                                                                                                                                 1:41.80      (17)                                                                                                                                       
Larisa Ştefana Chinces    D2                                                                                       48.20            (11)                                                  48.56            (10)                                                                                                                                 1:35.88      (7)                                                                                                                                        
Julia Rafner              D2                                                                                       53.00            (25)                                                  51.36            (22)                                                                                                                                 1:50.92      (26)                                                                                                                                       
Miriam Barutiakova        D2                                                                                       52.59            (24)                                                  54.11            (26)                                                                                                                                 1:50.28      (24)                                                                                                                                       
Martina Hager             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              50.01        (14)                                                                                         1:43.40      (13)                      2:42.37      (13)                                                                            
Beate Plendl              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              46.91        (9)                                                                                          1:36.35      (9)                       2:30.51      (6)                                                                             
Melanie Schumann          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              46.20        (7)                                                                                          1:34.20      (5)                       2:24.66      (3)                                                                             
Marianne Stumpf           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              47.46        (11)                                                                                         1:37.39      (10)                      2:32.92      (9)                                                                             
Marie-Luisa Kachler       C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              46.65        (8)                                                                                          1:39.21      (11)                      2:33.95      (11)                                                                            
Josephine Freese          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              45.07        (3)                                                                                          1:28.82      (1)                       2:17.60      (1)                                                                             
Laura Korndörfer          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              50.18        (15)                                                                                         1:45.36      (15)                      2:48.68      (16)                                                                            
Mona Geisreiter           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              45.14        (5)                                                                                          1:33.96      (4)                       2:31.53      (7)                                                                             
Susan Wald                C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              45.05        (2)                                                                                          1:34.63      (6)                       2:29.43      (5)                                                                             
Justine Schluttig         C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              47.07        (10)                                                                                         1:35.30      (8)                       2:32.55      (8)                                                                             
Patricia Schmidt          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              45.10        (4)                                                                                          1:33.06      (3)                       2:27.79      (4)                                                                             
Tina Marehn               C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              44.68        (1)                                                                                          1:32.53      (2)                       2:22.64      (2)                                                                             
Vanessa Suneritsch        C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              49.10        (13)                                                                                         1:39.99      (12)                      2:45.64      (15)                                                                            
Maria Vormfenne           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              51.26        (16)                                                                                         1:43.88      (14)                      2:40.04      (12)                                                                            
Lisa-Sophie Gericke       C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              45.67        (6)                                                                                          1:35.23      (7)                       2:33.65      (10)                                                                            
Christina Maier           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                              48.66        (12)                                                                                         1:47.43      (16)                      2:45.53      (14)                                                                            
Corinna Schaber           C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  50.47        (2)                                                                                          1:46.44      (2)                       2:43.17      (2)                                                         
Eileen Falkner            C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  50.28        (1)                                                                                          1:44.28      (1)                       2:39.92      (1)                                                         
Sophie Nijman             Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    41.37                (1)                                                                                                                         2:10.41              (1)                              
Wieteke Cramer            Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 41.57                (2)                                                                                                                                                    4:24.80              (1)