Competition: International FOSSIL-Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.11.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 5 nations
  • 124 women and 106 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Anna Schreiter (E1) GER 13.23 (1) SB 33.47 (1) 54.23 (1) 100.930 -
2 Miriam Kapischke (E1) GER 13.46 (3) 34.24 (2) 55.51 (2) 103.210 +2.280
3 Anne Hartmann (E1) GER 13.54 (4) 34.27 (3) 55.90 (4) 103.710 +2.780
4 Viola Feichtner (E1) AUT 13.61 (5) 34.95 (5) 55.59 (3) SB 104.150 +3.220
5 Alicia Barndt (E1) GER 13.45 (2) 34.92 (4) 56.03 (5) 104.400 +3.470
6 Lisa-Sophie Monecke (E1) GER 13.64 (6) SB 35.90 (7) SB 57.38 (6) 106.920 +5.990
7 Daniela Nippraschk (E1) GER 14.51 (14) 35.82 (6) 59.46 (7) 109.790 +8.860
8 Melanie Schwabl (E1) GER 14.15 (10) 35.99 (8) SB 1:00.16 (9) SB 110.300 +9.370
9 Elisabeth Bär (E1) GER 13.74 (7) PB 36.20 (9) PB 1:01.10 (10) PB 111.040 +10.110
10 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) ROU 14.47 (11) PB 37.17 (10) SB 59.73 (8) SB 111.370 +10.440
11 Lisa Mulack (E1) GER 13.95 (9) 37.39 (11) 1:03.13 (11) 114.470 +13.540
12 Laura Schikorra (E1) GER 15.01 (17) 39.53 (14) 1:03.16 (12) 117.700 +16.770
13 Selina-Shirin Spörl (E1) GER 14.68 (15) 39.70 (15) 1:04.21 (13) 118.590 +17.660
14 Jessy Seifert (F2) GER 14.99 (16) 40.72 (16) 1:05.34 (15) SB 121.050 +20.120
15 Jessica Vogel (E1) GER 15.01 (17) 39.44 (13) 1:07.38 (17) 121.830 +20.900
16 Yessica Burkhard (E1) GER 13.85 (8) SB 44.19 (19) 1:04.49 (14) SB 122.530 +21.600
17 Annalena Plereiter (E1) GER 14.50 (13) 37.66 (12) SB 1:11.70 (20) 123.860 +22.930
18 Sophie Kringer (E1) GER 15.54 (19) 42.92 (17) 1:10.73 (19) SB 129.190 +28.260
19 Linda Reinhold (F2) GER 14.49 (12) 48.75 (21) 1:06.04 (16) SB 129.280 +28.350
20 Laura Michel (E1) GER 15.60 (20) SB 43.98 (18) PB 1:12.88 (21) 132.460 +31.530
21 Sigrid Haan (F2) AUT 16.22 (22) 44.35 (20) 1:13.69 (22) 134.260 +33.330
22 Josephine Heimerl (F1) GER 21.24 (24) 48.86 (22) 1:08.97 (18) SB 139.070 +38.140
23 Tamira Brunner (F2) GER 15.63 (21) 53.08 (24) 1:15.86 (23) SB 144.570 +43.640
24 Carolin Suneritsch (E1) GER 16.40 (23) SB 49.58 (23) 1:19.23 (24) SB 145.210 +44.280
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Schreiter (E1) GER 13.23 SB -
2 Alicia Barndt (E1) GER 13.45 +0.220
3 Miriam Kapischke (E1) GER 13.46 +0.230
4 Anne Hartmann (E1) GER 13.54 +0.310
5 Viola Feichtner (E1) AUT 13.61 +0.380
6 Lisa-Sophie Monecke (E1) GER 13.64 SB +0.410
7 Elisabeth Bär (E1) GER 13.74 PB +0.510
8 Yessica Burkhard (E1) GER 13.85 SB +0.620
9 Lisa Mulack (E1) GER 13.95 +0.720
10 Melanie Schwabl (E1) GER 14.15 +0.920
11 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) ROU 14.47 PB +1.240
12 Linda Reinhold (F2) GER 14.49 +1.260
13 Annalena Plereiter (E1) GER 14.50 +1.270
14 Daniela Nippraschk (E1) GER 14.51 +1.280
15 Selina-Shirin Spörl (E1) GER 14.68 +1.450
16 Jessy Seifert (F2) GER 14.99 +1.760
17 Laura Schikorra (E1) GER 15.01 +1.780
Jessica Vogel (E1) GER 15.01 +1.780
19 Sophie Kringer (E1) GER 15.54 +2.310
20 Laura Michel (E1) GER 15.60 SB +2.370
21 Tamira Brunner (F2) GER 15.63 +2.400
22 Sigrid Haan (F2) AUT 16.22 +2.990
23 Carolin Suneritsch (E1) GER 16.40 SB +3.170
24 Josephine Heimerl (F1) GER 21.24 +8.010
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Schreiter (E1) GER 33.47 -
2 Miriam Kapischke (E1) GER 34.24 +0.770
3 Anne Hartmann (E1) GER 34.27 +0.800
4 Alicia Barndt (E1) GER 34.92 +1.450
5 Viola Feichtner (E1) AUT 34.95 +1.480
6 Daniela Nippraschk (E1) GER 35.82 +2.350
7 Lisa-Sophie Monecke (E1) GER 35.90 SB +2.430
8 Melanie Schwabl (E1) GER 35.99 SB +2.520
9 Elisabeth Bär (E1) GER 36.20 PB +2.730
10 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) ROU 37.17 SB +3.700
11 Lisa Mulack (E1) GER 37.39 +3.920
12 Annalena Plereiter (E1) GER 37.66 SB +4.190
13 Jessica Vogel (E1) GER 39.44 +5.970
14 Laura Schikorra (E1) GER 39.53 +6.060
15 Selina-Shirin Spörl (E1) GER 39.70 +6.230
16 Jessy Seifert (F2) GER 40.72 +7.250
17 Sophie Kringer (E1) GER 42.92 +9.450
18 Laura Michel (E1) GER 43.98 PB +10.510
19 Yessica Burkhard (E1) GER 44.19 +10.720
20 Sigrid Haan (F2) AUT 44.35 +10.880
21 Linda Reinhold (F2) GER 48.75 +15.280
22 Josephine Heimerl (F1) GER 48.86 +15.390
23 Carolin Suneritsch (E1) GER 49.58 +16.110
24 Tamira Brunner (F2) GER 53.08 +19.610
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Schreiter (E1) GER 54.23 -
2 Miriam Kapischke (E1) GER 55.51 +1.280
3 Viola Feichtner (E1) AUT 55.59 SB +1.360
4 Anne Hartmann (E1) GER 55.90 +1.670
5 Alicia Barndt (E1) GER 56.03 +1.800
6 Lisa-Sophie Monecke (E1) GER 57.38 +3.150
7 Daniela Nippraschk (E1) GER 59.46 +5.230
8 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) ROU 59.73 SB +5.500
9 Melanie Schwabl (E1) GER 1:00.16 SB +5.930
10 Elisabeth Bär (E1) GER 1:01.10 PB +6.870
11 Lisa Mulack (E1) GER 1:03.13 +8.900
12 Laura Schikorra (E1) GER 1:03.16 +8.930
13 Selina-Shirin Spörl (E1) GER 1:04.21 +9.980
14 Yessica Burkhard (E1) GER 1:04.49 SB +10.260
15 Jessy Seifert (F2) GER 1:05.34 SB +11.110
16 Linda Reinhold (F2) GER 1:06.04 SB +11.810
17 Jessica Vogel (E1) GER 1:07.38 +13.150
18 Josephine Heimerl (F1) GER 1:08.97 SB +14.740
19 Sophie Kringer (E1) GER 1:10.73 SB +16.500
20 Annalena Plereiter (E1) GER 1:11.70 +17.470
21 Laura Michel (E1) GER 1:12.88 +18.650
22 Sigrid Haan (F2) AUT 1:13.69 +19.460
23 Tamira Brunner (F2) GER 1:15.86 SB +21.630
24 Carolin Suneritsch (E1) GER 1:19.23 SB +25.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 15.11.2008

Single Day 2 - 16.11.2008

Samalogs 15. - 16.11.2008

  • Women

  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter