Competition: International FOSSIL-Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.11.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 5 nations
  • 124 women and 106 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
15. - 16.11.2008

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Rosa Schareck (D1) GER 30.59 (4) 1:37.16 (3) 47.66 (3) SB 126.830 -
2 Vivien Schötz (D1) GER 30.63 (5) 1:36.76 (1) 47.98 (4) 126.990 +0.160
3 Lea Dommerich (D1) GER 30.20 (2) 1:36.83 (2) 48.60 (6) 127.215 +0.385
4 Wiebke Gerhardt (D1) GER 30.09 (1) 1:40.20 (5) 47.52 (2) 127.710 +0.880
5 Selma Paul (D1) GER 30.32 (3) 1:41.47 (7) 47.46 (1) 128.515 +1.685
6 Lena Hochreiter (D1) GER 31.02 (8) 1:39.33 (4) 48.74 (7) 129.425 +2.595
7 Johanna Gschwendtner (D1) GER 30.79 (6) 1:40.95 (6) 49.32 (8) 130.585 +3.755
8 Sylvie Zehmisch (D1) GER 31.19 (10) 1:43.94 (9) 48.16 (5) 131.320 +4.490
9 Matea Tadic (D1) GER 30.96 (7) 1:42.06 (8) 49.95 (9) 131.940 +5.110
10 Julia Franziska Bauer (D1) GER 31.22 (11) 1:44.76 (11) 50.35 (11) 133.950 +7.120
11 Paula Beutler (D1) GER 31.98 (14) 1:44.72 (10) 50.20 (10) 134.540 +7.710
12 Elisabeth Zentgraf (D1) GER 32.45 (15) 1:51.04 (16) 51.80 (13) 139.770 +12.940
13 Lena Witte (D1) GER 32.62 (17) 1:48.30 (12) 53.10 (16) 139.870 +13.040
14 Melina Hess (D1) GER 31.10 (9) PB 1:54.85 (20) PB 52.39 (15) PB 140.915 +14.085
15 Maike Leucht (D1) GER 31.65 (12) 1:54.22 (19) 52.17 (14) 140.930 +14.100
16 Michelle Brommer (D1) GER 33.48 (21) 1:50.13 (15) 53.83 (20) 142.375 +15.545
17 Stefanie Lenke (D1) GER 32.71 (18) SB 1:54.00 (18) 53.60 (18) 143.310 +16.480
18 Paula-Maria Deteşan (D1) ROU 34.02 (23) SB 1:52.92 (17) 53.61 (19) 144.090 +17.260
19 Romy Klädtke (D1) GER 32.47 (16) 1:57.40 (22) 53.32 (17) 144.490 +17.660
20 Fanny Perthel (D1) GER 34.21 (24) 1:54.87 (21) SB 55.13 (23) 146.775 +19.945
21 Anne Vormfenne (D1) GER 40.87 (26) 1:49.84 (14) 51.17 (12) 146.960 +20.130
22 Leonie Schäfer (D1) GER 31.96 (13) 1:49.72 (13) 1:02.07 (27) 148.890 +22.060
23 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) GER 33.83 (22) SB 1:59.67 (23) SB 58.64 (24) SB 152.305 +25.475
24 Josephine Altmann (D1) GER 35.70 (25) 2:06.21 (25) 59.09 (25) 157.895 +31.065
25 Sarah Kirchhof (D1) GER 43.00 (27) 2:04.07 (24) SB 1:01.46 (26) 166.495 +39.665
Justine Wagner (D1) GER 32.95 (19) DQ 54.69 (22) - -
Pauline Sachse (D1) GER 33.10 (20) DQ 54.02 (21) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wiebke Gerhardt (D1) GER 30.09 -
2 Lea Dommerich (D1) GER 30.20 +0.110
3 Selma Paul (D1) GER 30.32 +0.230
4 Rosa Schareck (D1) GER 30.59 +0.500
5 Vivien Schötz (D1) GER 30.63 +0.540
6 Johanna Gschwendtner (D1) GER 30.79 +0.700
7 Matea Tadic (D1) GER 30.96 +0.870
8 Lena Hochreiter (D1) GER 31.02 +0.930
9 Melina Hess (D1) GER 31.10 PB +1.010
10 Sylvie Zehmisch (D1) GER 31.19 +1.100
11 Julia Franziska Bauer (D1) GER 31.22 +1.130
12 Maike Leucht (D1) GER 31.65 +1.560
13 Leonie Schäfer (D1) GER 31.96 +1.870
14 Paula Beutler (D1) GER 31.98 +1.890
15 Elisabeth Zentgraf (D1) GER 32.45 +2.360
16 Romy Klädtke (D1) GER 32.47 +2.380
17 Lena Witte (D1) GER 32.62 +2.530
18 Stefanie Lenke (D1) GER 32.71 SB +2.620
19 Justine Wagner (D1) GER 32.95 +2.860
20 Pauline Sachse (D1) GER 33.10 +3.010
21 Michelle Brommer (D1) GER 33.48 +3.390
22 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) GER 33.83 SB +3.740
23 Paula-Maria Deteşan (D1) ROU 34.02 SB +3.930
24 Fanny Perthel (D1) GER 34.21 +4.120
25 Josephine Altmann (D1) GER 35.70 +5.610
26 Anne Vormfenne (D1) GER 40.87 +10.780
27 Sarah Kirchhof (D1) GER 43.00 +12.910
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vivien Schötz (D1) GER 1:36.76 -
2 Lea Dommerich (D1) GER 1:36.83 +0.070
3 Rosa Schareck (D1) GER 1:37.16 +0.400
4 Lena Hochreiter (D1) GER 1:39.33 +2.570
5 Wiebke Gerhardt (D1) GER 1:40.20 +3.440
6 Johanna Gschwendtner (D1) GER 1:40.95 +4.190
7 Selma Paul (D1) GER 1:41.47 +4.710
8 Matea Tadic (D1) GER 1:42.06 +5.300
9 Sylvie Zehmisch (D1) GER 1:43.94 +7.180
10 Paula Beutler (D1) GER 1:44.72 +7.960
11 Julia Franziska Bauer (D1) GER 1:44.76 +8.000
12 Lena Witte (D1) GER 1:48.30 +11.540
13 Leonie Schäfer (D1) GER 1:49.72 +12.960
14 Anne Vormfenne (D1) GER 1:49.84 +13.080
15 Michelle Brommer (D1) GER 1:50.13 +13.370
16 Elisabeth Zentgraf (D1) GER 1:51.04 +14.280
17 Paula-Maria Deteşan (D1) ROU 1:52.92 +16.160
18 Stefanie Lenke (D1) GER 1:54.00 +17.240
19 Maike Leucht (D1) GER 1:54.22 +17.460
20 Melina Hess (D1) GER 1:54.85 PB +18.090
21 Fanny Perthel (D1) GER 1:54.87 SB +18.110
22 Romy Klädtke (D1) GER 1:57.40 +20.640
23 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) GER 1:59.67 SB +22.910
24 Sarah Kirchhof (D1) GER 2:04.07 SB +27.310
25 Josephine Altmann (D1) GER 2:06.21 +29.450
Pauline Sachse (D1) GER DQ -
Justine Wagner (D1) GER DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
15.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Selma Paul (D1) GER 47.46 -
2 Wiebke Gerhardt (D1) GER 47.52 +0.060
3 Rosa Schareck (D1) GER 47.66 SB +0.200
4 Vivien Schötz (D1) GER 47.98 +0.520
5 Sylvie Zehmisch (D1) GER 48.16 +0.700
6 Lea Dommerich (D1) GER 48.60 +1.140
7 Lena Hochreiter (D1) GER 48.74 +1.280
8 Johanna Gschwendtner (D1) GER 49.32 +1.860
9 Matea Tadic (D1) GER 49.95 +2.490
10 Paula Beutler (D1) GER 50.20 +2.740
11 Julia Franziska Bauer (D1) GER 50.35 +2.890
12 Anne Vormfenne (D1) GER 51.17 +3.710
13 Elisabeth Zentgraf (D1) GER 51.80 +4.340
14 Maike Leucht (D1) GER 52.17 +4.710
15 Melina Hess (D1) GER 52.39 PB +4.930
16 Lena Witte (D1) GER 53.10 +5.640
17 Romy Klädtke (D1) GER 53.32 +5.860
18 Stefanie Lenke (D1) GER 53.60 +6.140
19 Paula-Maria Deteşan (D1) ROU 53.61 +6.150
20 Michelle Brommer (D1) GER 53.83 +6.370
21 Pauline Sachse (D1) GER 54.02 +6.560
22 Justine Wagner (D1) GER 54.69 +7.230
23 Fanny Perthel (D1) GER 55.13 +7.670
24 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) GER 58.64 SB +11.180
25 Josephine Altmann (D1) GER 59.09 +11.630
26 Sarah Kirchhof (D1) GER 1:01.46 +14.000
27 Leonie Schäfer (D1) GER 1:02.07 +14.610
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 15.11.2008

Single Day 2 - 16.11.2008

Samalogs 15. - 16.11.2008

  • Women

  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter