Competition: International FOSSIL-Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.11.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 5 nations
  • 124 women and 106 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.27 Vanessa Bittner (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 45.27 Vanessa Bittner (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 52.59 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:31.33 Vanessa Bittner (D2) 15.11.2008
Last Update: 03.03.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 52.59 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) 15.11.2008
Last Update: 03.03.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 52.59 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) 15.11.2008
Last Update: 03.03.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.74 Elisabeth Bär (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 14.47 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 30.63 Florian Langer (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 31.10 Melina Hess (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 33.24 Simon Graf (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 36.20 Elisabeth Bär (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 36.40 Robert Kracht (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 41.98 Michael Geisreiter (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 43.98 Laura Michel (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 46.02 Benedict Stoll (C1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 49.65 Florian Langer (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 52.39 Melina Hess (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 56.93 Camilla Kemetmüller (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:01.10 Elisabeth Bär (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:07.28 Michael Geisreiter (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:10.71 Philipp Deisinger (E1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:33.43 Benedict Stoll (C1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:33.69 Marko Petkovic (C2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:42.61 Jasmin Baier (D2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:44.28 Eileen Falkner (C2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:45.47 Florian Langer (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:46.44 Corinna Schaber (C2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:54.85 Melina Hess (D1) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:29.53 Marko Petkovic (C2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:39.92 Eileen Falkner (C2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:42.37 Martina Hager (C1) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:45.21 Dan Dobrotă (D2) 15.11.2008
Last Update: 03.03.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter - -
100 meter 13.23 Anna Schreiter (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 13.64 Lisa-Sophie Monecke (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 13.74 Elisabeth Bär (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 13.79 Niklas Brommer (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 13.85 Yessica Burkhard (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 14.47 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 15.60 Laura Michel (E1) 15.11.2008
100 meter 16.40 Carolin Suneritsch (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 29.66 Christopher Peltzer (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 29.79 Fridtjof Petzold (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 30.40 Antonia Herold (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 30.63 Florian Langer (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 31.10 Melina Hess (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 32.11 Selina Steinert (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 32.71 Stefanie Lenke (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 33.24 Simon Graf (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 33.50 Oskar Beksultanow (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 33.83 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 33.99 Tobias Vogel (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 34.02 Paula-Maria Deteşan (D1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 34.06 Emma-Mari Schurtz (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 34.65 Theresa Schliebener (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 34.99 Lukas Mann (F2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 35.80 Vanessa Schaepe (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 35.90 Lisa-Sophie Monecke (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 35.98 Michael Wels (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 35.99 Melanie Schwabl (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 36.20 Roman Zhakin (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 36.20 Elisabeth Bär (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 36.40 Robert Kracht (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 37.17 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 37.66 Annalena Plereiter (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 37.68 Markus Salzinger (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 38.26 Lukas Mulsow (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 40.72 Markus Porzelt (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 41.98 Michael Geisreiter (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 42.97 Laura Burkhard (E2) 15.11.2008
300 meter 43.55 Felix Joram (E1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 43.98 Laura Michel (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 45.14 Mona Geisreiter (C1) 15.11.2008
300 meter 45.89 Nico Wilfert (F2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 46.02 Benedict Stoll (C1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 47.66 Rosa Schareck (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 48.20 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 48.76 Fridtjof Petzold (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 49.65 Florian Langer (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 50.01 Martina Hager (C1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 51.20 Hendrik Dombek (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 52.27 Dan Dobrotă (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 52.39 Melina Hess (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 52.57 Sebastian Strobel (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 52.59 Miriam Barutiakova (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 53.90 Maximilian Jacob (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 55.59 Viola Feichtner (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 56.37 Simon Graf (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 56.93 Camilla Kemetmüller (D2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 58.28 Andre Baumann (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 58.58 Michael Wels (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 58.64 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 59.16 Roman Zhakin (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 59.73 Iulia Vasilaş (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:00.16 Melanie Schwabl (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:01.10 Elisabeth Bär (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:01.50 Markus Salzinger (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:02.82 Florian Hofstetter (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:04.49 Yessica Burkhard (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:05.34 Jessy Seifert (F2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:06.04 Linda Reinhold (F2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:07.28 Michael Geisreiter (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:08.97 Josephine Heimerl (F1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:10.71 Philipp Deisinger (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:10.73 Sophie Kringer (E1) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:11.04 Laura Burkhard (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:12.58 Lisa Dufter (E2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:15.86 Tamira Brunner (F2) 15.11.2008
500 meter 1:19.23 Carolin Suneritsch (E1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:33.43 Benedict Stoll (C1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:33.69 Marko Petkovic (C2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:34.13 Clemens Michalke (C1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:36.25 Mario Kaulfuß (C2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:42.61 Jasmin Baier (D2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:43.40 Martina Hager (C1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:44.28 Eileen Falkner (C2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:45.47 Florian Langer (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:46.07 Hendrik Dombek (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:46.44 Corinna Schaber (C2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:46.78 Dan Dobrotă (D2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:49.19 Sabine Stockbauer (D2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:52.02 Sebastian Strobel (D2) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:52.53 Anton Schöne (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:54.85 Melina Hess (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:54.87 Fanny Perthel (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:57.28 Simon Graf (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 1:59.67 Stephanie Hofstetter (D1) 15.11.2008
1000 meter 2:04.07 Sarah Kirchhof (D1) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:10.41 Sophie Nijman (Neo) 16.11.2008
1500 meter 2:20.02 Tobias Wöckel (C1) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:22.53 Linus Heidegger (D2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:28.21 Pedro Beckert (D2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:29.12 Manuel Vogl (D2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:29.53 Marko Petkovic (C2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:35.81 Thomas Petutschnigg (D2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:39.92 Eileen Falkner (C2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:42.37 Martina Hager (C1) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:43.17 Corinna Schaber (C2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:45.21 Dan Dobrotă (D2) 15.11.2008
1500 meter 2:50.25 Sebastian Strobel (D2) 15.11.2008
Last Update: 03.03.2021