Competition: Vikingrace 2019

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 16 nations
  • 140 women and 148 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races (37x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Evelien Vijn (B1) NED 41.62 (3) 1:22.65 (2) SB 41.52 (3) SB 2:05.47 (2) SB 166.288 -
2 Sanne Westra (B1) NED 42.36 (5) 1:22.35 (1) 41.78 (4) SB 2:04.90 (1) SB 166.948 +0.660
3 Sophie Warmuth (B1) GER 40.90 (1) 1:24.07 (4) 40.87 (1) SB 2:14.44 (10) 168.618 +2.330
4 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.30 (2) SB 1:23.94 (3) SB 41.37 (2) 2:12.97 (9) 168.963 +2.675
5 Evi Gelling (B1) NED 43.21 (10) 1:24.65 (5) 42.66 (9) 2:09.59 (3) SB 171.391 +5.103
6 Magdalena Mühle (B1) GER 42.29 (4) SB 1:25.70 (7) 42.33 (7) 2:12.18 (5) SB 171.530 +5.242
7 Laura Kivioja (B1) FIN 42.55 (6) 1:26.33 (8) 42.02 (6) SB 2:15.79 (13) 172.998 +6.710
8 Kim van der Werff (B1) NED 42.58 (7) 1:27.40 (13) 42.49 (8) 2:14.44 (10) SB 173.583 +7.295
9 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 42.99 (9) 1:26.91 (10) SB 41.96 (5) PB 2:17.44 (14) SB 174.218 +7.930
10 Bianca van der Meer (B1) NED 43.46 (11) PB 1:26.67 (9) PB 43.50 (11) 2:11.92 (4) PB 174.268 +7.980
11 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B1) NOR 43.58 (12) 1:25.62 (6) 43.84 (13) 2:12.89 (8) 174.526 +8.238
12 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 43.89 (14) 1:26.92 (11) SB 43.80 (12) SB 2:12.42 (7) PB 175.290 +9.002
13 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B1) NOR 44.55 (15) 1:27.24 (12) 44.03 (14) 2:12.36 (6) 176.320 +10.032
14 Nienke Stelma (B1) NED 42.73 (8) 1:28.60 (15) 42.96 (10) 2:19.40 (16) 176.456 +10.168
15 Lotte Marije Huitema (B1) NED 44.69 (16) 1:29.46 (17) 44.47 (16) 2:15.08 (12) 178.916 +12.628
16 Fenna de Boer (B1) NED 44.73 (17) 1:29.39 (16) 44.41 (15) 2:17.56 (15) 179.688 +13.400
17 Winnie Britta Hjelm (B1) SWE 44.74 (18) SB 1:32.78 (19) SB 44.85 (17) 2:24.19 (18) PB 184.043 +17.755
18 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 46.06 (19) 1:32.44 (18) SB 45.57 (18) SB 2:21.97 (17) PB 185.173 +18.885
19 Alva Winroth (B1) SWE 46.53 (20) SB 1:37.76 (22) 46.95 (19) 2:29.21 (20) SB 192.096 +25.808
20 Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini (C2) ITA 47.60 (21) SB 1:37.23 (21) SB 47.75 (20) 2:33.07 (21) SB 194.988 +28.700
21 Fanny Hende (B1) SWE 52.54 (23) 1:49.91 (23) PB 51.77 (21) PB 2:54.30 (22) PB 217.365 +51.077
Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (B2) GBR DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Diana Antipova (C2) BLR 43.76 (13) 1:27.76 (14) DNS DNS - -
Disa Arnell (B1) SWE 48.33 (22) SB 1:37.04 (20) SB DQ 2:29.01 (19) SB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sophie Warmuth (B1) GER 40.90 -
2 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.30 SB +0.400
3 Evelien Vijn (B1) NED 41.62 +0.720
4 Magdalena Mühle (B1) GER 42.29 SB +1.390
5 Sanne Westra (B1) NED 42.36 +1.460
6 Laura Kivioja (B1) FIN 42.55 +1.650
7 Kim van der Werff (B1) NED 42.58 +1.680
8 Nienke Stelma (B1) NED 42.73 +1.830
9 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 42.99 +2.090
10 Evi Gelling (B1) NED 43.21 +2.310
11 Bianca van der Meer (B1) NED 43.46 PB +2.560
12 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B1) NOR 43.58 +2.680
13 Diana Antipova (C2) BLR 43.76 +2.860
14 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 43.89 +2.990
15 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B1) NOR 44.55 +3.650
16 Lotte Marije Huitema (B1) NED 44.69 +3.790
17 Fenna de Boer (B1) NED 44.73 +3.830
18 Winnie Britta Hjelm (B1) SWE 44.74 SB +3.840
19 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 46.06 +5.160
20 Alva Winroth (B1) SWE 46.53 SB +5.630
21 Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini (C2) ITA 47.60 SB +6.700
22 Disa Arnell (B1) SWE 48.33 SB +7.430
23 Fanny Hende (B1) SWE 52.54 +11.640
DNS Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (B2) GBR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne Westra (B1) NED 1:22.35 -
2 Evelien Vijn (B1) NED 1:22.65 SB +0.300
3 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 1:23.94 SB +1.590
4 Sophie Warmuth (B1) GER 1:24.07 +1.720
5 Evi Gelling (B1) NED 1:24.65 +2.300
6 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B1) NOR 1:25.62 +3.270
7 Magdalena Mühle (B1) GER 1:25.70 +3.350
8 Laura Kivioja (B1) FIN 1:26.33 +3.980
9 Bianca van der Meer (B1) NED 1:26.67 PB +4.320
10 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 1:26.91 SB +4.560
11 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 1:26.92 SB +4.570
12 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B1) NOR 1:27.24 +4.890
13 Kim van der Werff (B1) NED 1:27.40 +5.050
14 Diana Antipova (C2) BLR 1:27.76 +5.410
15 Nienke Stelma (B1) NED 1:28.60 +6.250
16 Fenna de Boer (B1) NED 1:29.39 +7.040
17 Lotte Marije Huitema (B1) NED 1:29.46 +7.110
18 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 1:32.44 SB +10.090
19 Winnie Britta Hjelm (B1) SWE 1:32.78 SB +10.430
20 Disa Arnell (B1) SWE 1:37.04 SB +14.690
21 Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini (C2) ITA 1:37.23 SB +14.880
22 Alva Winroth (B1) SWE 1:37.76 +15.410
23 Fanny Hende (B1) SWE 1:49.91 PB +27.560
DNS Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (B2) GBR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sophie Warmuth (B1) GER 40.87 SB -
2 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.37 +0.500
3 Evelien Vijn (B1) NED 41.52 SB +0.650
4 Sanne Westra (B1) NED 41.78 SB +0.910
5 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 41.96 PB +1.090
6 Laura Kivioja (B1) FIN 42.02 SB +1.150
7 Magdalena Mühle (B1) GER 42.33 +1.460
8 Kim van der Werff (B1) NED 42.49 +1.620
9 Evi Gelling (B1) NED 42.66 +1.790
10 Nienke Stelma (B1) NED 42.96 +2.090
11 Bianca van der Meer (B1) NED 43.50 +2.630
12 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 43.80 SB +2.930
13 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B1) NOR 43.84 +2.970
14 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B1) NOR 44.03 +3.160
15 Fenna de Boer (B1) NED 44.41 +3.540
16 Lotte Marije Huitema (B1) NED 44.47 +3.600
17 Winnie Britta Hjelm (B1) SWE 44.85 +3.980
18 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 45.57 SB +4.700
19 Alva Winroth (B1) SWE 46.95 +6.080
20 Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini (C2) ITA 47.75 +6.880
21 Fanny Hende (B1) SWE 51.77 PB +10.900
DNS Diana Antipova (C2) BLR DNS -
DNS Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (B2) GBR DNS -
DQ Disa Arnell (B1) SWE DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne Westra (B1) NED 2:04.90 SB -
2 Evelien Vijn (B1) NED 2:05.47 SB +0.570
3 Evi Gelling (B1) NED 2:09.59 SB +4.690
4 Bianca van der Meer (B1) NED 2:11.92 PB +7.020
5 Magdalena Mühle (B1) GER 2:12.18 SB +7.280
6 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B1) NOR 2:12.36 +7.460
7 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 2:12.42 PB +7.520
8 Kari Celine Reis Jacobsen (B1) NOR 2:12.89 +7.990
9 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 2:12.97 +8.070
10 Sophie Warmuth (B1) GER 2:14.44 +9.540
Kim van der Werff (B1) NED 2:14.44 SB +9.540
12 Lotte Marije Huitema (B1) NED 2:15.08 +10.180
13 Laura Kivioja (B1) FIN 2:15.79 +10.890
14 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 2:17.44 SB +12.540
15 Fenna de Boer (B1) NED 2:17.56 +12.660
16 Nienke Stelma (B1) NED 2:19.40 +14.500
17 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 2:21.97 PB +17.070
18 Winnie Britta Hjelm (B1) SWE 2:24.19 PB +19.290
19 Disa Arnell (B1) SWE 2:29.01 SB +24.110
20 Alva Winroth (B1) SWE 2:29.21 SB +24.310
21 Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini (C2) ITA 2:33.07 SB +28.170
22 Fanny Hende (B1) SWE 2:54.30 PB +49.400
DNS Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (B2) GBR DNS -
DNS Diana Antipova (C2) BLR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2019

  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter