Competition: Vikingrace 2019

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 16 nations
  • 140 women and 148 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races (37x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Finn Sonnekalb (D1) GER 42.74 (1) 42.85 (1) 42.35 (1) SB 42.94 (1) 170.880 -
2 Daniele Zampedri (D1) ITA 42.98 (2) 43.17 (2) 42.61 (2) SB 43.00 (2) 171.760 +0.880
3 Pelle Bolsius (D1) NED 44.03 (3) 44.20 (3) 43.36 (3) SB 43.50 (3) 175.090 +4.210
4 Miika Johan Klevstuen (D1) NOR 45.24 (5) 45.43 (6) 43.78 (4) SB 44.47 (4) 178.920 +8.040
5 Colin Breed (D1) NED 44.97 (4) 45.36 (5) 44.53 (5) SB 45.07 (6) 179.930 +9.050
6 Rafał Skrzydlewski (D1) POL 45.51 (6) 45.30 (4) 44.66 (6) SB 45.10 (7) 180.570 +9.690
7 Szymon Hostyński (D1) POL 45.95 (8) 45.87 (8) 44.89 (7) SB 44.93 (5) 181.640 +10.760
8 Philippe Garmeister (D1) GER 45.70 (7) 45.64 (7) 45.08 (8) SB 45.24 (8) 181.660 +10.780
9 Jan Mooijman (D1) NED 46.23 (9) 46.03 (9) 45.99 (9) 45.71 (9) 183.960 +13.080
10 Mattia Leonardelli (D1) ITA 46.54 (11) 46.47 (10) 46.41 (10) 46.24 (10) SB 185.660 +14.780
11 Eirik Andersen (D1) NOR 46.44 (10) SB 46.99 (12) 46.81 (11) 46.74 (11) 186.980 +16.100
12 Valtteri Toivainen (D1) FIN 47.14 (12) 46.67 (11) PB 47.03 (12) 47.72 (13) 188.560 +17.680
13 Zakhar Jakovlev (C2) BLR 47.21 (14) 47.21 (13) 47.16 (13) 47.61 (12) 189.190 +18.310
14 Sammi van Vliet (D1) SWE 47.90 (15) 48.05 (14) 47.40 (14) SB 48.45 (15) 191.800 +20.920
15 Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen (D1) NOR 47.14 (12) 48.62 (16) 48.18 (16) 48.67 (16) 192.610 +21.730
16 Robin Metz (D1) NED 50.62 (19) 50.16 (19) 49.88 (18) SB 50.52 (17) 201.180 +30.300
17 Elius Niemi (E2) FIN 49.98 (18) PB 50.07 (18) 50.69 (20) 51.33 (20) 202.070 +31.190
18 Jarno Haitjema (D1) NED 49.96 (17) SB 50.94 (21) 50.78 (21) 50.64 (18) 202.320 +31.440
19 Jeen Hoogland (D1) NED 50.72 (20) 50.91 (20) 50.29 (19) SB 51.07 (19) 202.990 +32.110
20 Mairon Moisto (D1) EST 51.18 (21) PB 52.75 (22) 51.98 (22) 51.73 (21) 207.640 +36.760
21 Roelof Timmerman (D1) NED 53.26 (22) 52.84 (23) 52.21 (23) SB 52.85 (22) 211.160 +40.280
22 Kristjan Prohorenko (D2) EST 59.34 (23) 1:07.65 (24) 58.69 (24) SB 59.68 (23) 245.360 +1.14.480
Mats.07 Westra (D1) NED 49.69 (16) 49.03 (17) SB 49.21 (17) DNF - -
Joop Sinnema (D1) NED DNF 48.07 (15) 47.95 (15) 47.83 (14) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Didrik Eng Strand (D2) NOR 40.54 (1) SB 40.90 (1) 40.69 (1) 1:21.27 (1) 162.765 -
2 Mats Bendijk (D2) NED 41.66 (4) 41.54 (2) 41.31 (3) SB 1:23.82 (3) SB 166.420 +3.655
3 Mateusz Śliwka (D2) POL 41.37 (3) SB 41.78 (3) 41.46 (4) 1:23.76 (2) SB 166.490 +3.725
4 Piotr Borkowski (D2) POL 41.24 (2) 42.00 (4) 41.23 (2) SB 1:25.84 (5) SB 167.390 +4.625
5 Mathijs Molenaar (D2) NED 41.97 (5) SB 42.25 (6) 42.00 (5) 1:24.81 (4) SB 168.625 +5.860
6 Lennart Grabe (D2) GER 42.13 (7) 42.14 (5) 42.08 (6) SB 1:26.04 (6) SB 169.370 +6.605
7 Tygo Kompier (D2) NED 42.61 (8) 42.57 (7) 42.44 (7) 1:26.44 (7) 170.840 +8.075
8 Tobias Schlörb (D2) GER 41.98 (6) SB 42.73 (8) 42.56 (8) 1:28.98 (13) 171.760 +8.995
9 Fredrik Pedersen (D2) NOR 43.08 (9) 42.90 (9) 42.70 (9) SB 1:26.44 (7) SB 171.900 +9.135
10 Arne Lernes (D2) NOR 43.39 (10) 43.44 (10) 43.13 (10) SB 1:27.07 (9) SB 173.495 +10.730
11 Matteo Finco (D2) ITA 43.42 (11) SB 44.00 (11) 44.05 (12) 1:27.81 (10) SB 175.375 +12.610
12 Rens Vergeer (D2) NED 43.72 (12) SB 44.30 (12) 44.49 (15) 1:28.11 (11) SB 176.565 +13.800
13 Luka Rintala (D2) FIN 44.07 (14) 44.30 (12) 44.03 (11) SB 1:30.03 (14) SB 177.415 +14.650
14 Nikita Sjikalov (D2) BLR 44.52 (15) 44.71 (16) 44.37 (14) 1:32.47 (16) 179.835 +17.070
15 Robbert Jan van Hardeveld (D2) NED 44.97 (17) 44.67 (15) 44.59 (16) 1:33.17 (17) 180.815 +18.050
16 Aaro Korpijärvi (D2) FIN 47.03 (20) 47.19 (20) 46.96 (19) PB 1:34.65 (18) PB 188.505 +25.740
17 Jurgen Zomermaand (D2) NED 47.45 (21) 46.85 (18) 46.60 (17) 1:35.79 (19) SB 188.795 +26.030
18 Johan Bouwhuis (D2) NED 46.83 (19) 46.87 (19) 46.83 (18) 1:36.98 (20) 189.020 +26.255
19 Mika Kolder (D2) NED 44.71 (16) 44.49 (14) 57.20 (23) 1:30.35 (15) 191.575 +28.810
20 Anton Eriksson (D2) SWE 47.88 (22) SB 48.25 (21) 48.30 (20) 1:38.26 (21) SB 193.560 +30.795
21 Simone de Carli (D2) ITA 49.54 (23) 49.11 (22) SB 49.75 (21) 1:45.18 (22) SB 200.990 +38.225
22 Steffen Soha (D2) EST 51.11 (24) 51.20 (23) 50.94 (22) SB 1:50.39 (23) SB 208.445 +45.680
Sietse de Vries (D2) NED 45.10 (18) 45.29 (17) DNS DNS - -
Sil van der Veen (D2) NED 43.80 (13) DQ 44.36 (13) 1:28.53 (12) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (C1) POL 39.23 (1) 1:17.78 (1) SB 38.59 (1) SB 1:18.34 (1) 155.880 NRJ -
2 Sille Hut (C1) NED 40.79 (3) 1:20.61 (2) 40.36 (3) SB 1:20.40 (2) 161.655 PB +5.775
3 Alessandro Loreggia (C1) ITA 40.53 (2) 1:22.55 (6) 39.90 (2) SB 1:21.50 (4) SB 162.455 SB +6.575
4 Miłosz Zawisza (C1) POL 41.34 (4) 1:21.01 (3) 40.94 (4) SB 1:20.54 (3) SB 163.055 SB +7.175
5 Thijmen Paardekooper (C1) NED 41.53 (6) 1:21.39 (4) SB 41.42 (5) SB 1:21.90 (6) 164.595 SB +8.715
6 Sigurd Henriksen (C1) NOR 41.74 (7) 1:22.41 (5) 41.71 (7) 1:21.85 (5) 165.580 SB +9.700
7 Sem Bodewes (C1) NED 41.38 (5) SB 1:23.75 (7) 41.43 (6) 1:22.88 (7) SB 166.125 PB +10.245
8 Jesko Wrobel (C1) GER 42.32 (8) 1:25.07 (8) 42.10 (8) 1:23.81 (8) SB 168.860 PB +12.980
9 Konstantin Hell (C1) GER 42.41 (9) 1:25.78 (10) 42.52 (10) 1:25.81 (9) 170.725 PB +14.845
10 Leo Løland Eikeset (C1) NOR 42.70 (10) 1:25.53 (9) SB 42.21 (9) SB 1:26.50 (11) 170.925 PB +15.045
11 Sampsa Santtila (C1) FIN 43.15 (12) 1:27.34 (12) 42.86 (11) SB 1:25.95 (10) SB 172.655 SB +16.775
12 Manuel de Carli (C1) ITA 43.60 (13) 1:27.01 (11) 43.59 (14) 1:28.33 (14) 174.860 SB +18.980
13 Johan Talsma (C1) NED 42.88 (11) 1:28.80 (14) 43.15 (13) 1:29.27 (15) 175.065 SB +19.185
14 Jurjen Hiemstra (C1) NED 43.98 (14) 1:28.84 (15) 44.33 (17) 1:27.92 (13) SB 176.690 SB +20.810
15 Urho Hiltunen (C1) FIN 44.73 (17) 1:29.93 (16) SB 44.17 (16) SB 1:30.85 (16) 179.290 PB +23.410
16 Ruben van Beekhuizen (C1) NED 44.32 (15) PB 1:31.06 (17) PB 44.53 (18) 1:31.19 (17) 179.975 PB +24.095
17 Vladimir Iljusjin (C1) BLR 44.53 (16) 1:34.19 (19) 43.79 (15) SB 1:35.36 (21) 183.095 SB +27.215
18 Jilles Tjoelker (C1) NED 45.51 (18) 1:35.99 (20) 44.98 (19) SB 1:34.66 (20) 185.815 PB +29.935
19 Peike Jouri Gemser (C1) NED 48.16 (20) 1:33.30 (18) 47.78 (20) 1:32.65 (18) 188.915 PB +33.035
20 Hugo Klockar (C1) SWE 48.91 (21) SB 1:40.44 (22) SB 49.15 (22) 1:40.84 (23) 198.700 PB +42.820
21 Lucas Rondel (C1) FRA 49.31 (22) SB 1:40.18 (21) SB 49.37 (23) 1:40.41 (22) 198.975 NRJ +43.095
22 Philip Jõgi (C1) EST 57.64 (23) SB 1:59.66 (23) SB 58.03 (24) 2:03.19 (24) 237.095 SB +1.21.215
Aron Aannø (C1) NOR DQ 1:27.61 (13) 42.95 (12) 1:27.90 (12) - -
Rick Van Den Akker (C1) NED 47.39 (19) PB DQ 47.83 (21) 1:33.72 (19) PB - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Emil Pedersen Matre (C2) NOR 38.50 (2) NRJ 1:15.77 (1) 38.55 (3) 1:57.91 (2) 154.238 -
2 Felix Motschmann (C2) GER 38.14 (1) 1:17.15 (4) 38.26 (1) 1:58.40 (3) 154.441 +0.203
3 Tim Prins (C2) NED 38.75 (3) 1:16.47 (2) SB 38.41 (2) SB 1:57.23 (1) SB 154.471 +0.233
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (C2) POL 39.51 (8) 1:16.71 (3) SB 39.29 (6) SB 1:59.32 (4) SB 156.928 +2.690
5 Sijmen Egberts (C2) NED 39.25 (5) 1:17.85 (5) SB 39.19 (5) SB 2:00.29 (7) 157.461 +3.223
6 Rinze-Bart de Glee (C2) NED 38.79 (4) 1:18.23 (7) 38.58 (4) SB 2:05.48 (12) 158.311 +4.073
7 Stijn Beekelaar (C2) NED 39.32 (6) 1:17.96 (6) SB 39.31 (7) 2:04.35 (9) 159.060 +4.822
8 Denis Putsjkov (C2) BLR 39.73 (9) 1:19.97 (11) 39.59 (9) 1:59.94 (6) PB 159.285 +5.047
9 Hidde Westra (C2) NED 40.06 (10) 1:19.56 (9) SB 39.74 (10) SB 1:59.37 (5) SB 159.370 +5.132
10 Hylke de Boer (C2) NED 40.28 (12) 1:18.74 (8) SB 40.17 (12) SB 2:03.37 (8) 160.943 +6.705
11 Filip Hawrylak (C2) POL 39.49 (7) 1:19.69 (10) 39.33 (8) 2:10.04 (19) 162.011 +7.773
12 Timo Lamme (C2) NED 40.09 (11) 1:21.35 (14) 39.99 (11) 2:04.83 (10) 162.365 +8.127
13 Leon Germershaus (C2) GER 40.48 (13) 1:20.89 (12) SB 40.39 (13) SB 2:05.13 (11) SB 163.025 +8.787
14 Christian Landrø Magnussen (C2) NOR 40.73 (14) 1:22.34 (15) 40.56 (14) 2:07.49 (15) 164.956 +10.718
15 Jasper Krommenhoek (C2) NED 42.27 (19) 1:21.33 (13) SB 42.51 (22) 2:06.03 (13) SB 167.455 +13.217
16 Lars Meijer (C2) NED 42.48 (20) 1:23.42 (17) SB 41.73 (20) SB 2:07.80 (16) 168.520 +14.282
17 Ludvig Nylén (C2) SWE 42.09 (17) 1:24.82 (19) SB 41.45 (18) SB 2:08.27 (17) SB 168.706 +14.468
18 Kaspar Norberg (C2) SWE 41.80 (16) 1:25.10 (20) 41.45 (18) 2:08.87 (18) SB 168.756 +14.518
19 Alberto Salino (C2) ITA 41.36 (15) 1:24.73 (18) SB 41.08 (17) SB 2:12.45 (23) SB 168.955 +14.717
20 Giacomo Zampedri (C2) ITA 42.22 (18) 1:25.26 (21) SB 42.61 (23) 2:07.05 (14) SB 169.810 +15.572
21 Alvar Muhonen (C2) FIN 42.50 (21) 1:25.48 (22) SB 41.93 (21) SB 2:10.09 (20) SB 170.533 +16.295
22 Mathis Rondel (C2) FRA 44.03 (22) 1:26.45 (24) 43.77 (25) 2:11.47 (22) 174.848 +20.610
23 Martin Solberg Andreassen (C2) NOR 50.13 (26) 1:23.21 (16) 40.66 (16) SB 2:11.18 (21) 176.121 +21.883
24 Simon Jeppsson (C2) SWE 44.84 (23) 1:29.40 (25) SB 44.68 (26) SB 2:18.41 (26) SB 180.356 +26.118
25 Valentin Brunner (C2) AUT 53.34 (27) 1:26.40 (23) SB 43.06 (24) SB 2:17.55 (25) SB 185.450 +31.212
26 Karl-Martin Laasberg (C2) EST 46.83 (25) SB 1:32.15 (26) PB 47.35 (28) 2:23.18 (27) PB 187.981 +33.743
27 Kristian Heikkinen (C1) FIN 46.19 (24) 1:35.14 (27) SB 45.37 (27) SB 2:32.92 (28) SB 190.103 +35.865
Sebastian Forsmark (C2) SWE DNF 1:39.06 (28) 40.63 (15) SB 2:17.30 (24) SB - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Stefan Westenbroek (B2) NED 36.05 (1) 1:52.33 (2) 1:12.18 (1) 4:02.82 (4) 150.053 PB -
2 Jarle Gerrits (B2) NED 36.83 (2) SB 1:52.55 (3) SB 1:13.28 (3) SB 3:58.53 (2) SB 150.741 PB +0.688
3 Peder Kongshaug (B2) NOR 37.68 (5) 1:52.85 (4) 1:13.18 (2) SB 4:00.04 (3) 151.892 PB +1.839
4 Tobias Fløiten (B2) NOR 38.86 (11) 1:52.30 (1) PB 1:14.48 (7) PB 3:52.14 (1) PB 152.223 PB +2.170
5 Peter Riches (B2) GBR 37.72 (7) 1:54.75 (5) SB 1:14.29 (6) SB 4:07.45 (7) NRJ 154.356 NRJ, NR +4.303
6 Kasper Tveter (B2) NOR 37.59 (4) SB 1:56.99 (8) 1:14.15 (4) SB 4:07.00 (6) SB 154.827 PB +4.774
7 Ignaz Gschwentner (B2) AUT 37.57 (3) 1:55.92 (6) 1:14.25 (5) 4:13.35 (11) SB 155.560 PB +5.507
8 Tom Rudolph (B2) GER 37.71 (6) 1:56.22 (7) 1:14.66 (8) 4:14.36 (12) SB 156.173 PB +6.120
9 Tom Malysz (B2) GER 38.78 (10) 1:58.12 (9) 1:15.53 (9) 4:12.87 (10) 158.063 +8.010
10 Dyon Talsma (B2) NED 39.56 (14) 2:00.37 (12) 1:16.64 (11) 4:09.47 (8) SB 159.581 PB +9.528
11 Mathijs van Zwieten (B2) NED 40.81 (22) SB 1:58.94 (10) SB 1:18.94 (20) PB 4:03.49 (5) SB 160.507 PB +10.454
12 Riccardo Pontalti (B2) ITA 38.94 (12) SB 2:00.38 (13) SB 1:16.30 (10) PB 4:23.81 (19) PB 161.184 PB +11.131
13 Jesse de Lange (B2) NED 40.41 (20) 2:01.33 (16) 1:18.17 (17) 4:11.32 (9) 161.824 PB +11.771
14 Jeroen de Kroon (B2) NED 38.71 (9) 2:00.62 (14) PB 1:18.90 (19) 4:21.31 (16) SB 161.917 PB +11.864
15 Anton Brankovskij (B1) BLR 39.74 (16) 2:01.37 (17) SB 1:17.60 (15) 4:17.61 (14) SB 161.931 SB +11.878
16 Juuso Lehtonen (B2) FIN 38.48 (8) SB 2:02.35 (19) SB 1:16.73 (12) SB 4:26.21 (22) SB 161.996 PB +11.943
17 Szymon Zegarowicz (B2) POL 39.93 (18) 2:00.89 (15) PB 1:17.73 (16) PB 4:19.66 (15) SB 162.367 PB +12.314
18 Niek Stolhof (B2) NED 39.06 (13) 2:05.86 (22) 1:19.06 (22) 4:23.40 (18) 164.443 SB +14.390
19 Stefan Bij de Weg (B2) NED 40.64 (21) 2:03.01 (20) 1:19.70 (23) 4:22.34 (17) 165.216 PB +15.163
20 Jakub Zakrzewski (B2) POL 39.76 (17) 2:05.30 (21) 1:19.01 (21) SB 4:25.50 (21) PB 165.281 PB +15.228
21 Simon Bigler (B2) DEN 40.32 (19) 2:01.71 (18) SB 1:18.56 (18) SB 4:33.63 (24) 165.775 PB +15.722
22 Emil Klockar (B2) SWE 41.09 (23) SB 2:07.29 (23) SB 1:22.03 (24) SB 4:30.59 (23) SB 169.633 SB +19.580
Thomas Nadalini (B2) ITA DNF 2:00.06 (11) SB 1:16.77 (13) SB 4:23.95 (20) PB - -
Emil Ervik (B2) FIN 39.63 (15) DNS 1:17.51 (14) 4:16.76 (13) - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Gert Wierda (B1) NED 37.95 (2) SB 1:55.37 (3) 1:13.80 (2) SB 4:00.10 (1) SB 153.322 SB -
2 Chris Fredriks (B1) NED 38.04 (4) 1:52.88 (1) SB 1:13.66 (1) 4:08.35 (4) 153.887 SB +0.565
3 Stan van Vliet (B1) NED 37.98 (3) SB 1:55.19 (2) 1:15.30 (3) 4:03.40 (2) 154.592 SB +1.270
4 Manuel Zähringer (B1) GER 39.10 (9) 1:56.80 (4) SB 1:16.70 (5) SB 4:03.41 (3) PB 156.951 SB +3.629
5 Simon Aannø (B1) NOR 38.40 (6) 2:00.40 (9) 1:17.17 (7) 4:11.02 (5) SB 158.954 SB +5.632
6 Birk Finnstø Refsås (B1) NOR 39.19 (10) 1:58.46 (5) 1:19.92 (14) 4:13.69 (7) 160.917 +7.595
7 Maks Fedorov (B1) BLR 39.69 (15) 2:00.09 (8) 1:17.77 (9) 4:17.09 (8) 161.453 SB +8.131
8 Nicky Rosanelli (B1) ITA 37.62 (1) SB 1:59.95 (7) SB 1:15.70 (4) SB 4:38.03 (17) SB 161.791 SB +8.469
9 Klaas Meekma (B1) NED 40.02 (17) 2:00.64 (10) 1:17.88 (10) 4:20.27 (9) 162.551 SB +9.229
10 Michiel de Jong (B1) NED 39.19 (10) 2:03.00 (12) 1:18.22 (11) 4:27.58 (12) SB 163.896 SB +10.574
11 Eetu Käsnänen (B1) FIN 39.00 (8) SB 2:03.91 (14) SB 1:19.01 (12) 4:27.95 (13) 164.466 SB +11.144
12 Emile Schnabel (B1) GER 39.21 (12) 2:03.20 (13) 1:20.61 (15) 4:29.43 (14) SB 165.486 +12.164
13 Gijs Luijten (B1) BEL 40.86 (20) 2:04.58 (16) SB 1:20.64 (16) 4:21.09 (10) SB 166.221 NRJ +12.899
14 Romedius Thurner (B1) ITA 40.20 (18) SB 2:04.56 (15) SB 1:20.89 (17) 4:30.31 (15) SB 167.216 SB +13.894
15 Jakub Kępa (B1) POL 41.34 (21) 2:07.62 (19) PB 1:22.15 (19) PB 4:30.79 (16) PB 170.086 PB +16.764
16 Isac Forslund (B1) SWE 40.58 (19) SB 2:08.38 (20) SB 1:22.17 (20) SB 4:46.12 (18) SB 172.144 SB +18.822
17 Saveli Bogretsov (B1) EST 44.02 (24) SB 2:19.82 (22) PB 1:30.37 (22) PB 4:47.22 (19) PB 183.681 PB +30.359
18 Nils.03 Olofsson (B1) SWE 43.46 (23) 2:19.41 (21) PB 1:29.16 (21) PB 5:08.36 (20) PB 185.903 PB +32.581
Tuukka Suomalainen (B1) FIN 38.26 (5) DNS DNS DNS - -
Jonathan Penninga (B1) NED 39.85 (16) 2:02.26 (11) DNF 4:23.51 (11) - -
Sondre Buer Åsebø (B1) NOR 38.76 (7) SB DNS 1:16.82 (6) 4:13.34 (6) SB - -
Luke ten Klooster (B1) NED 41.59 (22) 2:07.27 (18) 1:21.47 (18) DQ - -
Mads Kuiken (B1) NED 39.43 (13) 2:05.61 (17) 1:19.64 (13) DQ - -
Igor Masalski (B1) POL 39.45 (14) PB 1:58.95 (6) PB 1:17.59 (8) PB DQ - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2019

  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter