Competition: Vikingrace 2019

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 16 nations
  • 140 women and 148 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races (37x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Angel Daleman (D1) NED 42.53 (1) 42.99 (1) 41.96 (1) 42.16 (1) 169.640 -
2 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (D1) POL 43.16 (2) 43.50 (2) 42.41 (2) SB 42.97 (2) NRJ 172.040 +2.400
3 Zofia Braun (D1) POL 45.87 (4) 45.48 (4) SB 45.80 (3) 45.75 (4) 182.900 +13.260
4 Isabelle Duft (D1) GER 45.54 (3) SB 46.24 (6) 46.19 (5) 46.10 (5) 184.070 +14.430
5 Julija Maljukevitsj (D1) BLR 46.31 (5) 45.36 (3) SB 46.26 (7) 46.31 (6) 184.240 +14.600
6 Sophie Exterkate (D1) NED 46.47 (6) 46.59 (7) 46.21 (6) SB 46.43 (7) 185.700 +16.060
7 Vanessa Gey (D1) GER 51.79 (13) 45.73 (5) 45.86 (4) 45.34 (3) SB 188.720 +19.080
8 Alexandra Snowdon (D1) GBR 47.59 (7) 48.24 (8) NRJ 47.74 (8) 47.50 (8) NRJ 191.070 +21.430
9 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 48.76 (8) 48.87 (9) 48.19 (9) 48.08 (9) SB 193.900 +24.260
10 Marriet van der Tol (D1) NED 48.94 (9) 48.94 (10) 48.65 (10) 48.51 (10) SB 195.040 +25.400
11 Marika de Glee (D1) NED 49.05 (10) 49.88 (11) 49.00 (11) 48.80 (11) 196.730 +27.090
12 Rianne van der Leij (D1) NED 49.34 (11) 50.06 (12) 49.34 (12) 49.42 (12) 198.160 +28.520
13 Laura de Vries (D1) NED 51.15 (12) 51.67 (13) 51.17 (13) 50.71 (13) SB 204.700 +35.060
14 Nienke Valkenburg (D1) NED 52.53 (15) 51.79 (15) 51.20 (14) SB 51.90 (18) 207.420 +37.780
15 Meri-Vuokko Hannula (D1) FIN 52.12 (14) 52.37 (16) 51.91 (16) 51.46 (15) SB 207.860 +38.220
16 Lieke Hijlkema (D1) NED 54.28 (18) 53.79 (19) 51.61 (15) 51.08 (14) SB 210.760 +41.120
17 Lisa Nilzen (D1) SWE 52.88 (16) 52.43 (17) SB 52.98 (19) 52.90 (19) 211.190 +41.550
18 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 54.17 (17) 53.41 (18) 52.57 (18) 51.61 (16) SB 211.760 +42.120
19 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D1) GBR 55.22 (22) 54.26 (21) 53.72 (20) 53.82 (21) 217.020 +47.380
20 Lea Rondel (D1) FRA 54.76 (19) 54.22 (20) SB 54.64 (22) 54.27 (22) 217.890 +48.250
21 Thea Larsen Mjøs (D1) NOR 55.04 (21) 55.35 (22) 55.41 (23) 54.83 (24) 220.630 +50.990
22 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 1:06.39 (24) 51.71 (14) SB 52.25 (17) 51.71 (17) SB 222.060 +52.420
23 Magdaleena Valge (D1) EST 54.92 (20) 1:00.16 (24) 54.32 (21) 53.15 (20) 222.550 +52.910
24 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (D1) SWE 57.66 (23) 56.10 (23) 56.08 (24) 54.76 (23) SB 224.600 +54.960
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angel Daleman (D1) NED 42.53 -
2 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (D1) POL 43.16 +0.630
3 Isabelle Duft (D1) GER 45.54 SB +3.010
4 Zofia Braun (D1) POL 45.87 +3.340
5 Julija Maljukevitsj (D1) BLR 46.31 +3.780
6 Sophie Exterkate (D1) NED 46.47 +3.940
7 Alexandra Snowdon (D1) GBR 47.59 +5.060
8 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 48.76 +6.230
9 Marriet van der Tol (D1) NED 48.94 +6.410
10 Marika de Glee (D1) NED 49.05 +6.520
11 Rianne van der Leij (D1) NED 49.34 +6.810
12 Laura de Vries (D1) NED 51.15 +8.620
13 Vanessa Gey (D1) GER 51.79 +9.260
14 Meri-Vuokko Hannula (D1) FIN 52.12 +9.590
15 Nienke Valkenburg (D1) NED 52.53 +10.000
16 Lisa Nilzen (D1) SWE 52.88 +10.350
17 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 54.17 +11.640
18 Lieke Hijlkema (D1) NED 54.28 +11.750
19 Lea Rondel (D1) FRA 54.76 +12.230
20 Magdaleena Valge (D1) EST 54.92 +12.390
21 Thea Larsen Mjøs (D1) NOR 55.04 +12.510
22 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D1) GBR 55.22 +12.690
23 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (D1) SWE 57.66 +15.130
24 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 1:06.39 +23.860
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angel Daleman (D1) NED 42.99 -
2 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (D1) POL 43.50 +0.510
3 Julija Maljukevitsj (D1) BLR 45.36 SB +2.370
4 Zofia Braun (D1) POL 45.48 SB +2.490
5 Vanessa Gey (D1) GER 45.73 +2.740
6 Isabelle Duft (D1) GER 46.24 +3.250
7 Sophie Exterkate (D1) NED 46.59 +3.600
8 Alexandra Snowdon (D1) GBR 48.24 NRJ +5.250
9 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 48.87 +5.880
10 Marriet van der Tol (D1) NED 48.94 +5.950
11 Marika de Glee (D1) NED 49.88 +6.890
12 Rianne van der Leij (D1) NED 50.06 +7.070
13 Laura de Vries (D1) NED 51.67 +8.680
14 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 51.71 SB +8.720
15 Nienke Valkenburg (D1) NED 51.79 +8.800
16 Meri-Vuokko Hannula (D1) FIN 52.37 +9.380
17 Lisa Nilzen (D1) SWE 52.43 SB +9.440
18 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 53.41 +10.420
19 Lieke Hijlkema (D1) NED 53.79 +10.800
20 Lea Rondel (D1) FRA 54.22 SB +11.230
21 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D1) GBR 54.26 +11.270
22 Thea Larsen Mjøs (D1) NOR 55.35 +12.360
23 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (D1) SWE 56.10 +13.110
24 Magdaleena Valge (D1) EST 1:00.16 +17.170
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (3. Race) meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angel Daleman (D1) NED 41.96 -
2 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (D1) POL 42.41 SB +0.450
3 Zofia Braun (D1) POL 45.80 +3.840
4 Vanessa Gey (D1) GER 45.86 +3.900
5 Isabelle Duft (D1) GER 46.19 +4.230
6 Sophie Exterkate (D1) NED 46.21 SB +4.250
7 Julija Maljukevitsj (D1) BLR 46.26 +4.300
8 Alexandra Snowdon (D1) GBR 47.74 +5.780
9 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 48.19 +6.230
10 Marriet van der Tol (D1) NED 48.65 +6.690
11 Marika de Glee (D1) NED 49.00 +7.040
12 Rianne van der Leij (D1) NED 49.34 +7.380
13 Laura de Vries (D1) NED 51.17 +9.210
14 Nienke Valkenburg (D1) NED 51.20 SB +9.240
15 Lieke Hijlkema (D1) NED 51.61 +9.650
16 Meri-Vuokko Hannula (D1) FIN 51.91 +9.950
17 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 52.25 +10.290
18 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 52.57 +10.610
19 Lisa Nilzen (D1) SWE 52.98 +11.020
20 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D1) GBR 53.72 +11.760
21 Magdaleena Valge (D1) EST 54.32 +12.360
22 Lea Rondel (D1) FRA 54.64 +12.680
23 Thea Larsen Mjøs (D1) NOR 55.41 +13.450
24 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (D1) SWE 56.08 +14.120
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (4. Race) meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angel Daleman (D1) NED 42.16 -
2 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (D1) POL 42.97 NRJ +0.810
3 Vanessa Gey (D1) GER 45.34 SB +3.180
4 Zofia Braun (D1) POL 45.75 +3.590
5 Isabelle Duft (D1) GER 46.10 +3.940
6 Julija Maljukevitsj (D1) BLR 46.31 +4.150
7 Sophie Exterkate (D1) NED 46.43 +4.270
8 Alexandra Snowdon (D1) GBR 47.50 NRJ +5.340
9 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 48.08 SB +5.920
10 Marriet van der Tol (D1) NED 48.51 SB +6.350
11 Marika de Glee (D1) NED 48.80 +6.640
12 Rianne van der Leij (D1) NED 49.42 +7.260
13 Laura de Vries (D1) NED 50.71 SB +8.550
14 Lieke Hijlkema (D1) NED 51.08 SB +8.920
15 Meri-Vuokko Hannula (D1) FIN 51.46 SB +9.300
16 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 51.61 SB +9.450
17 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 51.71 SB +9.550
18 Nienke Valkenburg (D1) NED 51.90 +9.740
19 Lisa Nilzen (D1) SWE 52.90 +10.740
20 Magdaleena Valge (D1) EST 53.15 +10.990
21 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D1) GBR 53.82 +11.660
22 Lea Rondel (D1) FRA 54.27 +12.110
23 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (D1) SWE 54.76 SB +12.600
24 Thea Larsen Mjøs (D1) NOR 54.83 +12.670
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2019

  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter