Competition: Vikingrace 2019

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 16 nations
  • 140 women and 148 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races (37x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Patricia Koot (C1) NED 43.00 (1) 1:26.07 (2) 42.65 (1) 1:25.09 (2) 171.230 SB -
2 Meike Veen (C1) NED 43.19 (3) 1:25.90 (1) 43.36 (4) 1:24.46 (1) SB 171.730 SB +0.500
3 Aleksandra Czapnik (C1) POL 43.38 (5) 1:28.17 (6) 42.66 (3) SB 1:27.83 (4) SB 174.040 SB +2.810
4 Nora Kästner (C1) GER 43.25 (4) SB 1:27.74 (4) 44.14 (7) 1:27.62 (3) SB 175.070 PB +3.840
5 Maira Jasch (C1) GER 43.85 (6) 1:27.42 (3) SB 43.66 (5) SB 1:28.68 (6) 175.560 PB +4.330
6 Melanie Segatta (C1) ITA 43.06 (2) 1:30.31 (9) 42.65 (1) PB 1:30.29 (9) SB 176.010 PB +4.780
7 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 44.45 (7) 1:29.47 (8) 43.85 (6) SB 1:29.30 (7) SB 177.685 PB +6.455
8 Liwia Kubin (C1) POL 44.57 (8) 1:28.10 (5) SB 44.81 (8) 1:28.54 (5) 177.700 PB +6.470
9 Marije Steneker (C1) NED 44.61 (9) 1:31.11 (10) 44.87 (9) 1:30.32 (10) 180.195 PB +8.965
10 Leia van der Tempel (C1) NED 45.29 (12) 1:29.39 (7) SB 45.29 (12) 1:29.91 (8) 180.230 PB +9.000
11 Nini Mauseth (C1) NOR 44.72 (10) 1:31.23 (11) 45.78 (14) 1:33.12 (15) 182.675 PB +11.445
12 Marieke de Vries (C1) NED 44.97 (11) 1:32.98 (14) 45.04 (10) 1:32.94 (13) 182.970 SB +11.740
13 Natascha Lindenskov (C1) DEN 46.84 (18) 1:31.30 (12) 46.13 (17) NRJ 1:31.14 (11) 184.190 NRJ +12.960
14 Sylvia de Vries (C1) NED 45.74 (15) 1:33.68 (16) 46.02 (16) 1:32.45 (12) SB 184.825 PB +13.595
15 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 45.80 (16) SB 1:32.67 (13) 45.82 (15) 1:34.25 (18) 185.080 SB +13.850
16 Villiina Suomalainen (C1) FIN 45.89 (17) 1:36.30 (18) 45.66 (13) 1:35.61 (19) 187.505 PB +16.275
17 Ina Nakken (C1) NOR 47.10 (20) 1:33.32 (15) 46.90 (19) 1:34.13 (16) 187.725 SB +16.495
18 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (C1) NED 47.13 (21) SB 1:34.28 (17) 47.39 (21) 1:34.24 (17) SB 188.780 PB +17.550
19 Iris Kuiken (C1) NED 45.62 (14) 1:54.63 (23) 45.15 (11) SB 1:33.07 (14) SB 194.620 PB +23.390
20 Janette Pirhonen (C1) FIN 47.05 (19) 1:40.41 (20) SB 46.93 (20) 1:43.38 (21) 195.875 PB +24.645
21 Tindra Jansson-Westman (C1) SWE 48.89 (24) SB 1:42.67 (22) SB 49.36 (23) 1:43.55 (22) 201.360 SB +30.130
22 Thea Johansson (C1) SWE 48.72 (23) SB 1:41.57 (21) SB 50.31 (24) 1:46.28 (23) 202.955 SB +31.725
Joline Batez-Johansson (C1) SWE 48.30 (22) PB DQ 49.32 (22) 1:42.24 (20) PB - -
Anastasija.04 Vlasova (C1) BLR 45.58 (13) PB 1:36.75 (19) 46.34 (18) DNF - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Patricia Koot (C1) NED 43.00 -
2 Melanie Segatta (C1) ITA 43.06 +0.060
3 Meike Veen (C1) NED 43.19 +0.190
4 Nora Kästner (C1) GER 43.25 SB +0.250
5 Aleksandra Czapnik (C1) POL 43.38 +0.380
6 Maira Jasch (C1) GER 43.85 +0.850
7 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 44.45 +1.450
8 Liwia Kubin (C1) POL 44.57 +1.570
9 Marije Steneker (C1) NED 44.61 +1.610
10 Nini Mauseth (C1) NOR 44.72 +1.720
11 Marieke de Vries (C1) NED 44.97 +1.970
12 Leia van der Tempel (C1) NED 45.29 +2.290
13 Anastasija.04 Vlasova (C1) BLR 45.58 PB +2.580
14 Iris Kuiken (C1) NED 45.62 +2.620
15 Sylvia de Vries (C1) NED 45.74 +2.740
16 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 45.80 SB +2.800
17 Villiina Suomalainen (C1) FIN 45.89 +2.890
18 Natascha Lindenskov (C1) DEN 46.84 +3.840
19 Janette Pirhonen (C1) FIN 47.05 +4.050
20 Ina Nakken (C1) NOR 47.10 +4.100
21 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (C1) NED 47.13 SB +4.130
22 Joline Batez-Johansson (C1) SWE 48.30 PB +5.300
23 Thea Johansson (C1) SWE 48.72 SB +5.720
24 Tindra Jansson-Westman (C1) SWE 48.89 SB +5.890
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Meike Veen (C1) NED 1:25.90 -
2 Patricia Koot (C1) NED 1:26.07 +0.170
3 Maira Jasch (C1) GER 1:27.42 SB +1.520
4 Nora Kästner (C1) GER 1:27.74 +1.840
5 Liwia Kubin (C1) POL 1:28.10 SB +2.200
6 Aleksandra Czapnik (C1) POL 1:28.17 +2.270
7 Leia van der Tempel (C1) NED 1:29.39 SB +3.490
8 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 1:29.47 +3.570
9 Melanie Segatta (C1) ITA 1:30.31 +4.410
10 Marije Steneker (C1) NED 1:31.11 +5.210
11 Nini Mauseth (C1) NOR 1:31.23 +5.330
12 Natascha Lindenskov (C1) DEN 1:31.30 +5.400
13 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 1:32.67 +6.770
14 Marieke de Vries (C1) NED 1:32.98 +7.080
15 Ina Nakken (C1) NOR 1:33.32 +7.420
16 Sylvia de Vries (C1) NED 1:33.68 +7.780
17 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (C1) NED 1:34.28 +8.380
18 Villiina Suomalainen (C1) FIN 1:36.30 +10.400
19 Anastasija.04 Vlasova (C1) BLR 1:36.75 +10.850
20 Janette Pirhonen (C1) FIN 1:40.41 SB +14.510
21 Thea Johansson (C1) SWE 1:41.57 SB +15.670
22 Tindra Jansson-Westman (C1) SWE 1:42.67 SB +16.770
23 Iris Kuiken (C1) NED 1:54.63 +28.730
DQ Joline Batez-Johansson (C1) SWE DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Melanie Segatta (C1) ITA 42.65 PB -
Patricia Koot (C1) NED 42.65 -
3 Aleksandra Czapnik (C1) POL 42.66 SB +0.010
4 Meike Veen (C1) NED 43.36 +0.710
5 Maira Jasch (C1) GER 43.66 SB +1.010
6 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 43.85 SB +1.200
7 Nora Kästner (C1) GER 44.14 +1.490
8 Liwia Kubin (C1) POL 44.81 +2.160
9 Marije Steneker (C1) NED 44.87 +2.220
10 Marieke de Vries (C1) NED 45.04 +2.390
11 Iris Kuiken (C1) NED 45.15 SB +2.500
12 Leia van der Tempel (C1) NED 45.29 +2.640
13 Villiina Suomalainen (C1) FIN 45.66 +3.010
14 Nini Mauseth (C1) NOR 45.78 +3.130
15 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 45.82 +3.170
16 Sylvia de Vries (C1) NED 46.02 +3.370
17 Natascha Lindenskov (C1) DEN 46.13 NRJ +3.480
18 Anastasija.04 Vlasova (C1) BLR 46.34 +3.690
19 Ina Nakken (C1) NOR 46.90 +4.250
20 Janette Pirhonen (C1) FIN 46.93 +4.280
21 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (C1) NED 47.39 +4.740
22 Joline Batez-Johansson (C1) SWE 49.32 +6.670
23 Tindra Jansson-Westman (C1) SWE 49.36 +6.710
24 Thea Johansson (C1) SWE 50.31 +7.660
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Meike Veen (C1) NED 1:24.46 SB -
2 Patricia Koot (C1) NED 1:25.09 +0.630
3 Nora Kästner (C1) GER 1:27.62 SB +3.160
4 Aleksandra Czapnik (C1) POL 1:27.83 SB +3.370
5 Liwia Kubin (C1) POL 1:28.54 +4.080
6 Maira Jasch (C1) GER 1:28.68 +4.220
7 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 1:29.30 SB +4.840
8 Leia van der Tempel (C1) NED 1:29.91 +5.450
9 Melanie Segatta (C1) ITA 1:30.29 SB +5.830
10 Marije Steneker (C1) NED 1:30.32 +5.860
11 Natascha Lindenskov (C1) DEN 1:31.14 +6.680
12 Sylvia de Vries (C1) NED 1:32.45 SB +7.990
13 Marieke de Vries (C1) NED 1:32.94 +8.480
14 Iris Kuiken (C1) NED 1:33.07 SB +8.610
15 Nini Mauseth (C1) NOR 1:33.12 +8.660
16 Ina Nakken (C1) NOR 1:34.13 +9.670
17 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (C1) NED 1:34.24 SB +9.780
18 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 1:34.25 +9.790
19 Villiina Suomalainen (C1) FIN 1:35.61 +11.150
20 Joline Batez-Johansson (C1) SWE 1:42.24 PB +17.780
21 Janette Pirhonen (C1) FIN 1:43.38 +18.920
22 Tindra Jansson-Westman (C1) SWE 1:43.55 +19.090
23 Thea Johansson (C1) SWE 1:46.28 +21.820
DNF Anastasija.04 Vlasova (C1) BLR DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2019

  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter