Competition: Vikingrace 2019

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 16 nations
  • 140 women and 148 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races (37x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Pien Smit (C2) NED 40.89 (1) 1:21.80 (1) SB 40.43 (1) 2:06.33 (1) 164.330 -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (C2) NED 41.97 (2) 1:23.54 (3) SB 41.13 (2) SB 2:07.15 (2) SB 167.253 +2.923
3 Jildou Schaaf (C2) NED 42.36 (5) 1:23.17 (2) SB 41.91 (5) 2:08.86 (3) 168.808 +4.478
4 Varvara Bandaryana (C2) BLR 42.15 (3) NRJ 1:24.54 (5) SB 41.64 (3) NRJ 2:12.65 (7) SB 170.276 +5.946
5 Josephine Schlörb (C2) GER 42.23 (4) 1:24.65 (6) 41.88 (4) SB 2:14.07 (9) 171.125 +6.795
6 Emelie Vogelsang (C2) GER 43.21 (10) 1:23.75 (4) 42.66 (8) 2:11.98 (5) 171.738 +7.408
7 Diede van Oorschot (C2) NED 43.21 (10) 1:25.52 (8) 42.84 (9) 2:11.55 (4) 172.660 +8.330
8 Silke Hijma (C2) NED 43.14 (9) 1:24.97 (7) 43.06 (12) 2:13.44 (8) 173.165 +8.835
9 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 42.87 (7) 1:26.33 (10) SB 42.44 (7) SB 2:15.51 (11) SB 173.645 +9.315
10 Sietske van der Meer (C2) NED 44.62 (14) 1:26.30 (9) SB 43.56 (13) SB 2:12.60 (6) SB 175.530 +11.200
11 Magdalena Smędzik (C2) POL 43.05 (8) 1:28.21 (12) 42.19 (6) SB 2:20.35 (16) 176.128 +11.798
12 Sofie Ulset (C2) NOR 43.62 (12) 1:27.57 (11) PB 42.84 (9) SB 2:19.06 (14) SB 176.598 +12.268
13 Amalie Haugland (C2) NOR 44.71 (15) 1:28.50 (14) 43.92 (15) 2:16.07 (12) 178.236 +13.906
14 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 42.61 (6) SB 1:30.71 (16) SB 42.90 (11) 2:23.46 (18) SB 178.685 +14.355
15 Anna Marit Sybrandi (C2) NED 45.67 (17) 1:28.32 (13) 45.27 (16) 2:15.02 (10) SB 180.106 +15.776
16 Dina Storeli (C2) NOR 45.83 (18) 1:29.88 (15) 45.58 (17) 2:16.83 (13) 181.960 +17.630
17 Maybritt Vigl (C1) ITA 45.11 (16) SB 1:34.66 (18) SB 45.63 (18) 2:25.25 (19) SB 186.486 +22.156
18 Veera Lehtonen (C2) FIN 46.91 (20) SB 1:38.78 (19) SB 48.33 (19) 2:37.16 (20) SB 197.016 +32.686
Nanne Bouma (C2) NED 46.15 (19) 1:32.32 (17) DQ 2:19.65 (15) - -
Jildou Hoekstra (C2) NED 44.47 (13) DNF 43.69 (14) 2:21.02 (17) - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Smit (C2) NED 40.89 -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (C2) NED 41.97 +1.080
3 Varvara Bandaryana (C2) BLR 42.15 NRJ +1.260
4 Josephine Schlörb (C2) GER 42.23 +1.340
5 Jildou Schaaf (C2) NED 42.36 +1.470
6 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 42.61 SB +1.720
7 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 42.87 +1.980
8 Magdalena Smędzik (C2) POL 43.05 +2.160
9 Silke Hijma (C2) NED 43.14 +2.250
10 Diede van Oorschot (C2) NED 43.21 +2.320
Emelie Vogelsang (C2) GER 43.21 +2.320
12 Sofie Ulset (C2) NOR 43.62 +2.730
13 Jildou Hoekstra (C2) NED 44.47 +3.580
14 Sietske van der Meer (C2) NED 44.62 +3.730
15 Amalie Haugland (C2) NOR 44.71 +3.820
16 Maybritt Vigl (C1) ITA 45.11 SB +4.220
17 Anna Marit Sybrandi (C2) NED 45.67 +4.780
18 Dina Storeli (C2) NOR 45.83 +4.940
19 Nanne Bouma (C2) NED 46.15 +5.260
20 Veera Lehtonen (C2) FIN 46.91 SB +6.020
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
01.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Smit (C2) NED 1:21.80 SB -
2 Jildou Schaaf (C2) NED 1:23.17 SB +1.370
3 Chloé Hoogendoorn (C2) NED 1:23.54 SB +1.740
4 Emelie Vogelsang (C2) GER 1:23.75 +1.950
5 Varvara Bandaryana (C2) BLR 1:24.54 SB +2.740
6 Josephine Schlörb (C2) GER 1:24.65 +2.850
7 Silke Hijma (C2) NED 1:24.97 +3.170
8 Diede van Oorschot (C2) NED 1:25.52 +3.720
9 Sietske van der Meer (C2) NED 1:26.30 SB +4.500
10 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 1:26.33 SB +4.530
11 Sofie Ulset (C2) NOR 1:27.57 PB +5.770
12 Magdalena Smędzik (C2) POL 1:28.21 +6.410
13 Anna Marit Sybrandi (C2) NED 1:28.32 +6.520
14 Amalie Haugland (C2) NOR 1:28.50 +6.700
15 Dina Storeli (C2) NOR 1:29.88 +8.080
16 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 1:30.71 SB +8.910
17 Nanne Bouma (C2) NED 1:32.32 +10.520
18 Maybritt Vigl (C1) ITA 1:34.66 SB +12.860
19 Veera Lehtonen (C2) FIN 1:38.78 SB +16.980
DNF Jildou Hoekstra (C2) NED DNF -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Smit (C2) NED 40.43 -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (C2) NED 41.13 SB +0.700
3 Varvara Bandaryana (C2) BLR 41.64 NRJ +1.210
4 Josephine Schlörb (C2) GER 41.88 SB +1.450
5 Jildou Schaaf (C2) NED 41.91 +1.480
6 Magdalena Smędzik (C2) POL 42.19 SB +1.760
7 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 42.44 SB +2.010
8 Emelie Vogelsang (C2) GER 42.66 +2.230
9 Diede van Oorschot (C2) NED 42.84 +2.410
Sofie Ulset (C2) NOR 42.84 SB +2.410
11 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 42.90 +2.470
12 Silke Hijma (C2) NED 43.06 +2.630
13 Sietske van der Meer (C2) NED 43.56 SB +3.130
14 Jildou Hoekstra (C2) NED 43.69 +3.260
15 Amalie Haugland (C2) NOR 43.92 +3.490
16 Anna Marit Sybrandi (C2) NED 45.27 +4.840
17 Dina Storeli (C2) NOR 45.58 +5.150
18 Maybritt Vigl (C1) ITA 45.63 +5.200
19 Veera Lehtonen (C2) FIN 48.33 +7.900
DQ Nanne Bouma (C2) NED DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
02.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pien Smit (C2) NED 2:06.33 -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (C2) NED 2:07.15 SB +0.820
3 Jildou Schaaf (C2) NED 2:08.86 +2.530
4 Diede van Oorschot (C2) NED 2:11.55 +5.220
5 Emelie Vogelsang (C2) GER 2:11.98 +5.650
6 Sietske van der Meer (C2) NED 2:12.60 SB +6.270
7 Varvara Bandaryana (C2) BLR 2:12.65 SB +6.320
8 Silke Hijma (C2) NED 2:13.44 +7.110
9 Josephine Schlörb (C2) GER 2:14.07 +7.740
10 Anna Marit Sybrandi (C2) NED 2:15.02 SB +8.690
11 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 2:15.51 SB +9.180
12 Amalie Haugland (C2) NOR 2:16.07 +9.740
13 Dina Storeli (C2) NOR 2:16.83 +10.500
14 Sofie Ulset (C2) NOR 2:19.06 SB +12.730
15 Nanne Bouma (C2) NED 2:19.65 +13.320
16 Magdalena Smędzik (C2) POL 2:20.35 +14.020
17 Jildou Hoekstra (C2) NED 2:21.02 +14.690
18 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 2:23.46 SB +17.130
19 Maybritt Vigl (C1) ITA 2:25.25 SB +18.920
20 Veera Lehtonen (C2) FIN 2:37.16 SB +30.830
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2019

  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter