Competition: Vikingrace 2019

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 16 nations
  • 140 women and 148 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races (37x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Angel Daleman (D1) NED 42.53 (1) 42.99 (1) 41.96 (1) SB 42.16 (1) 169.640 -
2 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (D1) POL 43.16 (2) 43.50 (2) 42.41 (2) SB 42.97 (2) NRJ 172.040 +2.400
3 Zofia Braun (D1) POL 45.87 (4) 45.48 (4) SB 45.80 (3) 45.75 (4) 182.900 +13.260
4 Isabelle Duft (D1) GER 45.54 (3) SB 46.24 (6) 46.19 (5) 46.10 (5) 184.070 +14.430
5 Julija Maljukevitsj (D1) BLR 46.31 (5) 45.36 (3) SB 46.26 (7) 46.31 (6) 184.240 +14.600
6 Sophie Exterkate (D1) NED 46.47 (6) 46.59 (7) 46.21 (6) SB 46.43 (7) 185.700 +16.060
7 Vanessa Gey (D1) GER 51.79 (13) 45.73 (5) 45.86 (4) 45.34 (3) SB 188.720 +19.080
8 Alexandra Snowdon (D1) GBR 47.59 (7) 48.24 (8) NRJ 47.74 (8) 47.50 (8) NRJ 191.070 +21.430
9 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 48.76 (8) 48.87 (9) 48.19 (9) 48.08 (9) SB 193.900 +24.260
10 Marriet van der Tol (D1) NED 48.94 (9) 48.94 (10) 48.65 (10) 48.51 (10) SB 195.040 +25.400
11 Marika de Glee (D1) NED 49.05 (10) 49.88 (11) 49.00 (11) 48.80 (11) 196.730 +27.090
12 Rianne van der Leij (D1) NED 49.34 (11) 50.06 (12) 49.34 (12) 49.42 (12) 198.160 +28.520
13 Laura de Vries (D1) NED 51.15 (12) 51.67 (13) 51.17 (13) 50.71 (13) SB 204.700 +35.060
14 Nienke Valkenburg (D1) NED 52.53 (15) 51.79 (15) 51.20 (14) SB 51.90 (18) 207.420 +37.780
15 Meri-Vuokko Hannula (D1) FIN 52.12 (14) 52.37 (16) 51.91 (16) 51.46 (15) SB 207.860 +38.220
16 Lieke Hijlkema (D1) NED 54.28 (18) 53.79 (19) 51.61 (15) 51.08 (14) SB 210.760 +41.120
17 Lisa Nilzen (D1) SWE 52.88 (16) 52.43 (17) SB 52.98 (19) 52.90 (19) 211.190 +41.550
18 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 54.17 (17) 53.41 (18) 52.57 (18) 51.61 (16) SB 211.760 +42.120
19 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D1) GBR 55.22 (22) 54.26 (21) 53.72 (20) 53.82 (21) 217.020 +47.380
20 Lea Rondel (D1) FRA 54.76 (19) 54.22 (20) SB 54.64 (22) 54.27 (22) 217.890 +48.250
21 Thea Larsen Mjøs (D1) NOR 55.04 (21) 55.35 (22) 55.41 (23) 54.83 (24) 220.630 +50.990
22 Ingrid Sæther (D1) NOR 1:06.39 (24) 51.71 (14) SB 52.25 (17) 51.71 (17) SB 222.060 +52.420
23 Magdaleena Valge (D1) EST 54.92 (20) 1:00.16 (24) 54.32 (21) 53.15 (20) 222.550 +52.910
24 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (D1) SWE 57.66 (23) 56.10 (23) 56.08 (24) 54.76 (23) SB 224.600 +54.960
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Isa Leroy (D2) NED 43.45 (1) 43.69 (1) 43.33 (1) SB 1:27.65 (1) SB 174.295 -
2 Sofie Adeberg (D2) GER 44.05 (3) 44.28 (5) 43.80 (2) SB 1:29.65 (5) SB 176.955 +2.660
3 Aleksandra Królikowska (D2) POL 43.95 (2) SB 43.95 (2) SB 44.36 (6) 1:29.61 (4) SB 177.065 +2.770
4 Mayke Vriesinga (D2) NED 44.30 (5) 44.00 (3) SB 44.19 (4) 1:30.03 (7) 177.505 +3.210
5 Rosalie van Vliet (D2) NED 44.48 (7) 44.77 (7) 43.84 (3) 1:29.38 (2) 177.780 +3.485
6 Iga Smejda (D2) POL 44.46 (6) 44.29 (6) 44.45 (7) 1:29.49 (3) SB 177.945 +3.650
7 Kimberley de Lang (D2) NED 44.10 (4) SB 44.23 (4) 44.32 (5) 1:32.05 (10) SB 178.675 +4.380
8 Lina Poddubnaia (D2) GER 44.84 (8) 44.78 (8) 44.66 (8) SB 1:29.79 (6) SB 179.175 +4.880
9 Donna Noor Gemser (D2) NED 45.33 (9) 45.16 (9) 45.64 (10) 1:30.90 (8) 181.580 +7.285
10 Caitlin De Groot (D2) NED 46.50 (14) 45.88 (10) 45.08 (9) SB 1:31.29 (9) SB 183.105 +8.810
11 Tijn Borst (D2) NED 46.01 (10) SB 46.20 (12) 46.08 (11) 1:33.97 (14) SB 185.275 +10.980
12 Aline Holbø Dyrset (D2) NOR 46.32 (12) 46.17 (11) 46.08 (11) SB 1:33.70 (13) SB 185.420 +11.125
13 Carmen Thurner (D2) ITA 46.21 (11) SB 47.25 (15) 46.24 (15) 1:33.60 (11) SB 186.500 +12.205
14 Lise Janssen (D2) NED 47.01 (15) 46.61 (13) 46.13 (13) 1:34.46 (15) SB 186.980 +12.685
15 Nadia dal Sie (D2) ITA 46.44 (13) 46.86 (14) 46.23 (14) PB 1:36.39 (16) PB 187.725 +13.430
16 Vilde Semb (D2) NOR 47.46 (16) 47.27 (16) 46.77 (16) SB 1:33.66 (12) 188.330 +14.035
17 Stella Nilsen (D2) CZE 48.40 (18) 47.98 (17) 47.47 (17) 1:37.62 (17) 192.660 +18.365
18 Nyka Van Der Veen (D2) NED 48.45 (19) 48.17 (18) 48.16 (18) 1:40.66 (18) 195.110 +20.815
19 Kerli Prohorenko (D2) EST 52.37 (22) 53.17 (21) 51.22 (22) SB 1:46.65 (19) SB 210.085 +35.790
20 Amelia Pettersson (D2) SWE 1:01.39 (24) 1:02.67 (24) 58.89 (24) 2:09.29 (20) SB 247.595 +1.13.300
Henna Vatanen (D2) FIN 53.61 (23) 53.44 (22) 52.28 (23) PB DQ - -
Vlada Bagdanova (D2) BLR 48.25 (17) 58.11 (23) 48.93 (19) DNS - -
Sofie Sjödin (D2) SWE 50.44 (21) 50.41 (20) 50.12 (20) SB DQ - -
Felicia Nilsson (D2) SWE 49.18 (20) SB 50.00 (19) 50.31 (21) DNF - -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Patricia Koot (C1) NED 43.00 (1) 1:26.07 (2) 42.65 (1) 1:25.09 (2) 171.230 SB -
2 Meike Veen (C1) NED 43.19 (3) 1:25.90 (1) 43.36 (4) 1:24.46 (1) SB 171.730 SB +0.500
3 Aleksandra Czapnik (C1) POL 43.38 (5) 1:28.17 (6) 42.66 (3) SB 1:27.83 (4) SB 174.040 SB +2.810
4 Nora Kästner (C1) GER 43.25 (4) SB 1:27.74 (4) 44.14 (7) 1:27.62 (3) SB 175.070 PB +3.840
5 Maira Jasch (C1) GER 43.85 (6) 1:27.42 (3) SB 43.66 (5) SB 1:28.68 (6) 175.560 PB +4.330
6 Melanie Segatta (C1) ITA 43.06 (2) 1:30.31 (9) 42.65 (1) PB 1:30.29 (9) SB 176.010 PB +4.780
7 Vanessa Andreatta (C1) ITA 44.45 (7) 1:29.47 (8) 43.85 (6) SB 1:29.30 (7) SB 177.685 PB +6.455
8 Liwia Kubin (C1) POL 44.57 (8) 1:28.10 (5) SB 44.81 (8) 1:28.54 (5) 177.700 PB +6.470
9 Marije Steneker (C1) NED 44.61 (9) 1:31.11 (10) 44.87 (9) 1:30.32 (10) 180.195 PB +8.965
10 Leia van der Tempel (C1) NED 45.29 (12) 1:29.39 (7) SB 45.29 (12) 1:29.91 (8) 180.230 PB +9.000
11 Nini Mauseth (C1) NOR 44.72 (10) 1:31.23 (11) 45.78 (14) 1:33.12 (15) 182.675 PB +11.445
12 Marieke de Vries (C1) NED 44.97 (11) 1:32.98 (14) 45.04 (10) 1:32.94 (13) 182.970 SB +11.740
13 Natascha Lindenskov (C1) DEN 46.84 (18) 1:31.30 (12) 46.13 (17) NRJ 1:31.14 (11) 184.190 NRJ +12.960
14 Sylvia de Vries (C1) NED 45.74 (15) 1:33.68 (16) 46.02 (16) 1:32.45 (12) SB 184.825 PB +13.595
15 Aurora Grinden Løvås (C1) NOR 45.80 (16) SB 1:32.67 (13) 45.82 (15) 1:34.25 (18) 185.080 SB +13.850
16 Villiina Suomalainen (C1) FIN 45.89 (17) 1:36.30 (18) 45.66 (13) 1:35.61 (19) 187.505 PB +16.275
17 Ina Nakken (C1) NOR 47.10 (20) 1:33.32 (15) 46.90 (19) 1:34.13 (16) 187.725 SB +16.495
18 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (C1) NED 47.13 (21) SB 1:34.28 (17) 47.39 (21) 1:34.24 (17) SB 188.780 PB +17.550
19 Iris Kuiken (C1) NED 45.62 (14) 1:54.63 (23) 45.15 (11) SB 1:33.07 (14) SB 194.620 PB +23.390
20 Janette Pirhonen (C1) FIN 47.05 (19) 1:40.41 (20) SB 46.93 (20) 1:43.38 (21) 195.875 PB +24.645
21 Tindra Jansson-Westman (C1) SWE 48.89 (24) SB 1:42.67 (22) SB 49.36 (23) 1:43.55 (22) 201.360 SB +30.130
22 Thea Johansson (C1) SWE 48.72 (23) SB 1:41.57 (21) SB 50.31 (24) 1:46.28 (23) 202.955 SB +31.725
Joline Batez-Johansson (C1) SWE 48.30 (22) PB DQ 49.32 (22) 1:42.24 (20) PB - -
Anastasija.04 Vlasova (C1) BLR 45.58 (13) PB 1:36.75 (19) 46.34 (18) DNF - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Pien Smit (C2) NED 40.89 (1) 1:21.80 (1) SB 40.43 (1) 2:06.33 (1) 164.330 -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (C2) NED 41.97 (2) 1:23.54 (3) SB 41.13 (2) SB 2:07.15 (2) SB 167.253 +2.923
3 Jildou Schaaf (C2) NED 42.36 (5) 1:23.17 (2) SB 41.91 (5) 2:08.86 (3) 168.808 +4.478
4 Varvara Bandaryana (C2) BLR 42.15 (3) NRJ 1:24.54 (5) SB 41.64 (3) NRJ 2:12.65 (7) SB 170.276 +5.946
5 Josephine Schlörb (C2) GER 42.23 (4) 1:24.65 (6) 41.88 (4) SB 2:14.07 (9) 171.125 +6.795
6 Emelie Vogelsang (C2) GER 43.21 (10) 1:23.75 (4) 42.66 (8) 2:11.98 (5) 171.738 +7.408
7 Diede van Oorschot (C2) NED 43.21 (10) 1:25.52 (8) 42.84 (9) 2:11.55 (4) 172.660 +8.330
8 Silke Hijma (C2) NED 43.14 (9) 1:24.97 (7) 43.06 (12) 2:13.44 (8) 173.165 +8.835
9 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 42.87 (7) 1:26.33 (10) SB 42.44 (7) SB 2:15.51 (11) SB 173.645 +9.315
10 Sietske van der Meer (C2) NED 44.62 (14) 1:26.30 (9) SB 43.56 (13) SB 2:12.60 (6) SB 175.530 +11.200
11 Magdalena Smędzik (C2) POL 43.05 (8) 1:28.21 (12) 42.19 (6) SB 2:20.35 (16) 176.128 +11.798
12 Sofie Ulset (C2) NOR 43.62 (12) 1:27.57 (11) SB 42.84 (9) SB 2:19.06 (14) SB 176.598 +12.268
13 Amalie Haugland (C2) NOR 44.71 (15) 1:28.50 (14) 43.92 (15) 2:16.07 (12) 178.236 +13.906
14 Serena Pergher (C2) ITA 42.61 (6) SB 1:30.71 (16) SB 42.90 (11) 2:23.46 (18) SB 178.685 +14.355
15 Anna Marit Sybrandi (C2) NED 45.67 (17) 1:28.32 (13) 45.27 (16) 2:15.02 (10) SB 180.106 +15.776
16 Dina Storelid (C2) NOR 45.83 (18) 1:29.88 (15) 45.58 (17) 2:16.83 (13) 181.960 +17.630
17 Maybritt Vigl (C1) ITA 45.11 (16) SB 1:34.66 (18) SB 45.63 (18) 2:25.25 (19) SB 186.486 +22.156
18 Veera Lehtonen (C2) FIN 46.91 (20) SB 1:38.78 (19) SB 48.33 (19) 2:37.16 (20) SB 197.016 +32.686
Nanne Bouma (C2) NED 46.15 (19) 1:32.32 (17) DQ 2:19.65 (15) - -
Jildou Hoekstra (C2) NED 44.47 (13) DNF 43.69 (14) 2:21.02 (17) - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Evelien Vijn (B1) NED 41.62 (3) 1:22.65 (2) SB 41.52 (3) SB 2:05.47 (2) SB 166.288 -
2 Sanne Westra (B1) NED 42.36 (5) 1:22.35 (1) 41.78 (4) SB 2:04.90 (1) SB 166.948 +0.660
3 Sophie Warmuth (B1) GER 40.90 (1) 1:24.07 (4) 40.87 (1) SB 2:14.44 (10) 168.618 +2.330
4 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.30 (2) SB 1:23.94 (3) SB 41.37 (2) 2:12.97 (9) 168.963 +2.675
5 Evi Gelling (B1) NED 43.21 (10) 1:24.65 (5) 42.66 (9) 2:09.59 (3) SB 171.391 +5.103
6 Magdalena Mühle (B1) GER 42.29 (4) SB 1:25.70 (7) 42.33 (7) 2:12.18 (5) SB 171.530 +5.242
7 Laura Kivioja (B1) FIN 42.55 (6) 1:26.33 (8) 42.02 (6) SB 2:15.79 (13) 172.998 +6.710
8 Kim van der Werff (B1) NED 42.58 (7) 1:27.40 (13) 42.49 (8) 2:14.44 (10) SB 173.583 +7.295
9 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 42.99 (9) 1:26.91 (10) SB 41.96 (5) 2:17.44 (14) SB 174.218 +7.930
10 Bianca van der Meer (B1) NED 43.46 (11) PB 1:26.67 (9) PB 43.50 (11) 2:11.92 (4) PB 174.268 +7.980
11 Kari Celine Reiss-Jacobsen (B1) NOR 43.58 (12) 1:25.62 (6) 43.84 (13) 2:12.89 (8) 174.526 +8.238
12 Amanda Bø Lysø (B1) NOR 43.89 (14) 1:26.92 (11) SB 43.80 (12) 2:12.42 (7) PB 175.290 +9.002
13 Sarah Marie Sanderud (B1) NOR 44.55 (15) 1:27.24 (12) 44.03 (14) SB 2:12.36 (6) 176.320 +10.032
14 Nienke Stelma (B1) NED 42.73 (8) 1:28.60 (15) 42.96 (10) 2:19.40 (16) 176.456 +10.168
15 Lotte Marije Huitema (B1) NED 44.69 (16) 1:29.46 (17) 44.47 (16) 2:15.08 (12) 178.916 +12.628
16 Fenna de Boer (B1) NED 44.73 (17) 1:29.39 (16) 44.41 (15) 2:17.56 (15) 179.688 +13.400
17 Vinnie Hjelm (B1) SWE 44.74 (18) SB 1:32.78 (19) SB 44.85 (17) 2:24.19 (18) PB 184.043 +17.755
18 Aurora Resmini (C2) ITA 46.06 (19) 1:32.44 (18) SB 45.57 (18) SB 2:21.97 (17) PB 185.173 +18.885
19 Alva Winroth (B1) SWE 46.53 (20) SB 1:37.76 (22) 46.95 (19) 2:29.21 (20) SB 192.096 +25.808
20 Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini (C2) ITA 47.60 (21) SB 1:37.23 (21) SB 47.75 (20) 2:33.07 (21) SB 194.988 +28.700
21 Fanny Hende (B1) SWE 52.54 (23) 1:49.91 (23) PB 51.77 (21) PB 2:54.30 (22) PB 217.365 +51.077
Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (B2) GBR DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Diana Antipova (C2) BLR 43.76 (13) 1:27.76 (14) DNS DNS - -
Disa Arnell (B1) SWE 48.33 (22) SB 1:37.04 (20) SB DQ 2:29.01 (19) SB - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
01. - 02.03.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Merel Conijn (B2) NED 40.80 (4) SB 2:02.42 (1) SB 1:18.81 (1) SB 4:18.04 (2) SB 164.017 PB -
2 Isabel Grevelt (B2) NED 39.68 (1) 2:05.69 (5) 1:18.84 (2) SB 4:28.31 (6) PB 165.714 PB +1.697
3 Victoria Stirnemann (B2) GER 40.62 (2) 2:03.97 (2) 1:19.78 (4) 4:24.50 (3) SB 165.916 NRJ +1.899
4 Myrthe de Boer (B2) NED 40.71 (3) SB 2:04.11 (3) SB 1:19.62 (3) SB 4:24.90 (4) SB 166.040 SB +2.023
5 Laura Peveri (B2) ITA 41.70 (7) 2:04.41 (4) SB 1:20.93 (5) SB 4:16.22 (1) SB 166.338 +2.321
6 Anna Ostlender (B2) GER 41.04 (5) 2:07.54 (6) SB 1:21.57 (6) 4:31.54 (7) SB 169.594 SB +5.577
7 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 41.48 (6) SB 2:08.81 (7) PB 1:24.17 (9) SB 4:37.10 (9) 172.684 PB +8.667
8 Megan Sokolov (B2) NED 42.60 (9) 2:12.78 (10) 1:23.33 (8) 4:26.36 (5) 172.918 +8.901
9 Arwen Szygenda (B2) NOR 43.35 (13) 2:10.80 (8) 1:22.63 (7) SB 4:35.29 (8) 174.146 +10.129
10 Vera Lou Gemser (B2) NED 43.05 (10) 2:13.41 (11) 1:25.62 (11) 4:37.53 (10) 176.585 PB +12.568
11 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (B2) NOR 44.40 (18) 2:13.65 (13) 1:26.22 (13) 4:39.78 (11) 178.690 +14.673
12 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 43.30 (12) SB 2:13.49 (12) SB 1:26.11 (12) PB 4:52.18 (16) 179.547 PB +15.530
13 Hanna Svenni (B2) NOR 44.11 (16) 2:16.17 (15) 1:26.99 (15) 4:47.46 (13) 180.905 +16.888
14 Marieke Gerbrandy (B2) NED 44.53 (19) 2:15.37 (14) 1:26.62 (14) 4:50.14 (15) PB 181.319 PB +17.302
15 Jekaterina Krupenkova (B2) BLR 44.08 (15) SB 2:17.83 (17) 1:28.53 (17) SB 4:43.15 (12) PB 181.479 PB +17.462
16 Katia Filippi (B1) ITA 43.94 (14) SB 2:16.70 (16) SB 1:27.03 (16) SB 4:54.56 (17) SB 182.114 SB +18.097
17 Mayke Koster (B2) NED 46.00 (22) 2:18.60 (18) 1:30.62 (19) 4:49.82 (14) SB 185.813 SB +21.796
18 Sini Siro (B2) FIN 44.28 (17) 2:21.41 (19) 1:29.72 (18) 5:22.98 (20) 190.106 PB +26.089
19 Tina Svensson (B2) SWE 45.67 (21) SB 2:24.20 (20) SB 1:32.74 (21) SB 5:00.75 (18) SB 190.231 PB +26.214
20 Inka Koivisto (B2) FIN 45.34 (20) SB 2:25.90 (21) 1:32.50 (20) 5:12.95 (19) 192.381 PB +28.364
21 Elin Eriksson (B2) SWE 50.26 (23) SB 2:38.96 (22) PB 1:45.34 (22) SB 5:41.81 (22) PB 212.884 PB +48.867
22 Tova Margareta Åström (B2) SWE 52.47 (24) SB 2:41.13 (23) SB 1:45.95 (23) SB 5:32.54 (21) PB 214.578 PB +50.561
Henny de Vries (B2) NED 42.05 (8) DNS DNS DNS - -
Tara Donoghue (B2) IRL 43.29 (11) 2:11.69 (9) NRJ 1:24.29 (10) NRJ, NR DNF - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2019

  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter