Season Bests 1000 Meter / Men / 2022 - 2023 / Page 13

PosNameCountryTimeLocation / DateSeason best prev. season
1351 Ivar Njøs (M55) 1:23.19
+3.500
24.10.2020 1:19.69 
22.02.2020  / Stavanger (NOR)
1352 Aleksandr Kostjuk (C2) 1:23.21
-5.410
22.02.2021 1:28.62 
17.11.2019  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1354 Eun-Kyeul Ko (D2) Ilja Tataurov (B1) 1:23.22
-4.829
11.03.2021 1:28.05 
01.12.2019  / Seoul (KOR)
1355 Danil.04 Fomin (B1) PB 1:23.24
-5.380
06.03.2021 1:28.62 
05.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1357 Ben Blümel (B1) Artem Alesjin (A1) PB 1:23.25
-2.260
07.03.2021 1:25.51 
08.03.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1358 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (A1) 1:23.27
+2.219
08.10.2020 1:21.05 
23.08.2019  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1359 Nanato Sakakibara (B1) PB 1:23.28
-0.920
10.01.2021 1:24.20 
13.01.2020  / Kushiro (JPN)
1360 Jevgenij Surnin (C2) PB 1:23.29
-2.449
23.02.2021 1:25.74 
29.01.2020  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1361 Genki Imai (B1) 1:23.30
+2.009
09.12.2020 1:21.29 
09.02.2020  / Nagano (JPN)
1362 Rivkat Nezametdinov (M50) 1:23.31
+1.579
14.02.2021 1:21.73 
08.12.2019  / Kolomna (RUS)
1364 Wessel de Haas (B2) Daniil Kalinitsjev (C2) 1:23.32
-1.370
28.03.2021 1:24.69 
15.12.2019  / Den Haag (NED)
1365 Matej Semeniuk (B2) 1:23.33
-0.310
16.10.2020 1:23.64 
21.02.2020  / Inzell (GER)
1367 Martin Santana (C2) Uta Nagaoka (C1) PB 1:23.34
-11.909
10.01.2021 1:35.25 
05.01.2020  / Obihiro (JPN)
1368 Kouhei Shimizu (C2) 1:23.35
-10.200
28.02.2021 1:33.55 
08.12.2019  / Obihiro (JPN)
1369 Ilja.03 Loginov (A1) PB 1:23.36
-7.620
28.03.2021 1:30.98 
1370 Fabian Emmer (B1) PB 1:23.37
-2.489
28.02.2021 1:25.86 
01.03.2020  / Inzell (GER)
1371 Michiel Wienese (M40) 1:23.38
+3.359
19.09.2020 1:20.02 
30.11.2019  / Heerenveen (NED)
1372 Aoi Chiba (B1) Milan Rietveld (C1) 1:23.40
-2.429
13.12.2020 1:25.83 
29.02.2020  / Heerenveen (NED)
1374 Mikhail Komarov (C2) 1:23.42
+1.23.420
07.03.2021
1375 Vladimir.04 Levtsjenko (B2) PB 1:23.43
-0.239
17.11.2020 1:23.67 
1376 Artjom.06 Dmitrijev (C1) 1:23.45
-7.039
22.02.2021 1:30.49 
26.02.2020  / Moskau (RUS)
1377 Teun van der Linden (B1) Mark Reiling (M35) Finn Elias Haneberg (B1) 1:23.49
+5.829
10.10.2020 1:17.66 
29.02.2020  / Calgary (CAN)
1380 Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov (D2) 1:23.51
-9.420
10.03.2021 1:32.93 
15.03.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1382 Finn-Bennet Brandt (B2) Ivan Kulakov (B2) Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (B1) 1:23.54
-0.899
06.03.2021 1:24.44 
08.03.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1384 Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (B1) PB 1:23.56
-4.939
13.02.2021 1:28.50 
12.12.2019  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1386 Yuuta Murakami (C2) Vladimir Giljuk (C2) 1:23.57
-10.490
23.02.2021 1:34.06 
08.03.2020  / Divnogorsk (RUS)
1387 Souta Hikichi (C2) Nikolaj Anikin (B1) 1:23.58
+0.349
26.09.2020 1:23.23 
24.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1389 Ivan.02 Naumov (A1) Johan Bouwhuis (C2) 1:23.59
+1.600
26.09.2020 1:21.99 
01.03.2020  / Minsk (BLR)
1391 Nikita Martsjenko (C1) Lennart Grabe (C2) Kazuki Fujita (C2) 1:23.60
+2.780
05.12.2020 1:20.82 
01.03.2020  / Inzell (GER)
1394 Kousei Arai (C2) Caden Barber (A1) PB 1:23.61
+1.23.610
14.02.2021
1396 Mizuki Sugawara (D2) Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) PB 1:23.62
-0.920
15.12.2020 1:24.54 
1398 Daniil Orlov (A1) PB 1:23.65
-0.109
28.03.2021 1:23.76 
1399 Dai Horiuchi (B1) Szymon Kwapisz (C2) Arsenij Parfenov (C2) 1:23.66
-7.859
29.01.2021 1:31.52 
1403 Takeru Tamonai (B2) Haruki Matsudzu (B1) 1:23.67
+1.23.670
14.02.2021
1404 Morris Witkam (B2) 1:23.68
+0.600
03.10.2020 1:23.08 
19.01.2020  / Heerenveen (NED)
1405 Mitsutaka Funaba (C2) 1:23.70
-5.929
29.11.2020 1:29.63 
09.02.2020  / Hachinohe (JPN)
1406 Jurriën Kuin (Neo) 1:23.71
+2.299
23.03.2021 1:21.41 
16.11.2019  / Tilburg (NED)
1409 Jun Amemiya (B1) Tobias Elshof (C2) Valerij Krjutsjkov (A1) 1:23.72
-5.359
14.02.2021 1:29.08 
09.02.2020  / Nagano (JPN)
1410 Nikolaj.05 Bondarenko (C2) 1:23.74
-6.020
22.02.2021 1:29.76 
1411 Eryk Marciniak (C2) 1:23.75
-0.450
28.11.2020 1:24.20 
1412 Maximilian Santana (A1) 1:23.76
+1.560
23.10.2020 1:22.20 
01.03.2020  / Inzell (GER)
1413 Antonio Malfatti (A2) PB 1:23.78
-1.569
31.01.2021 1:25.35 
09.02.2020  / Collalbo (ITA)
1414 Holger van Poppelen (Neo) 1:23.79
+4.830
11.10.2020 1:18.96 
15.12.2019  / Heerenveen (NED)
1416 Maksim Dubrovtsev (C2) Kirill Batjusjkin (D2) 1:23.80
-11.900
10.03.2021 1:35.70 
03.01.2020  / Irkutsk (RUS)
1417 Max Patz (C1) 1:23.81
-5.909
28.02.2021 1:29.72 
01.02.2020  / Erfurt (GER)
1419 Denis Vritsjan (B2) Artem Goloviznin (Neo) 1:23.82
-1.460
01.03.2021 1:25.28 
25.01.2020  / Kirov (RUS)
1420 Alessandro Antonio Covelli (B1) 1:23.83
-3.894
20.02.2021 1:27.72 
12.01.2020  / Collalbo (ITA)
1421 Seong-Jin Jeong (B2) PB 1:23.86
+1.23.860
27.03.2021
1423 Damian Friedrich (C2) Haruki Taguchi (B1) 1:23.87
+1.23.870
21.02.2021
1424 Adrian Kaiser (C2) 1:23.87
-1.454
31.10.2020 1:25.33 
29.02.2020  / Inzell (GER)
1425 Remco.96 Boere (Senior) 1:23.88
-0.870
23.03.2021 1:24.75 
16.02.2020  / Enschede (NED)
1426 Seung-Hwee Kim (D2) PB 1:23.92
+1.23.920
26.02.2021
1427 Artem Zgirovskij (C2) 1:23.93
-7.899
14.03.2021 1:31.83 
15.03.2020  / Minsk (BLR)
1428 Daniil Asjujiko (C2) Nikita Sjipovskikh (C1) PB 1:23.94
-3.909
22.02.2021 1:27.85 
16.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1431 Urho Hiltunen (B1) Robin Sleeking (Neo) 1:23.96
+1.909
28.02.2021 1:22.05 
28.02.2020  / Heerenveen (NED)
1432 Benjámin Szélinger (C2) PB 1:23.97
-17.540
28.02.2021 1:41.51 
01.02.2020  / Budapest (HUN)
1433 Sivert Refsdal (B1) 1:23.98
-4.759
25.02.2021 1:28.74 
11.01.2020  / Hamar (NOR)
1434 Miika Johan Klevstuen (C1) 1:23.99
+1.469
24.10.2020 1:22.52 
29.02.2020  / Heerenveen (NED)
1435 Aleksej Khatylev (M35) 1:24.02
+1.24.020
10.01.2021
1436 Jevgenij Gnutik (B1) PB 1:24.03
-0.319
02.12.2020 1:24.35 
25.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1438 Denis Gonscharov (C2) Jermek Zjakupov (B1) PB 1:24.06
-2.299
24.02.2021 1:26.36 
1439 János Sipos (C2) 1:24.08
-13.930
28.02.2021 1:38.01 
02.02.2020  / Budapest (HUN)
1440 Kirill Brokorenko (B1) 1:24.11
-0.930
29.10.2020 1:25.04 
25.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1441 Daniil Butenko (C1) 1:24.13
-4.730
23.02.2021 1:28.86 
15.03.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1442 Odd Øystein Langegård (M40) 1:24.16
+3.030
07.11.2020 1:21.13 
30.11.2019  / Hamar (NOR)
1443 Kirill.07 Petrov (C1) 1:24.20
-6.689
14.03.2021 1:30.89 
07.03.2020  / Minsk (BLR)
1445 Johannes Fløystad (A2) Ustin Nikulin (C2) 1:24.22
-8.510
22.02.2021 1:32.73 
29.01.2020  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1446 Shidzuki Ishikawa (B1) PB 1:24.23
+1.24.230
06.02.2021
1448 Roy Mulder (M30) Dmitrij Sorotsjinskij (B2) Ilja Rudoj (B2) 1:24.24
+1.24.240
28.11.2020
1450 Koutaro Iida (B1) PB 1:24.25
+1.24.250
10.01.2021
1451 Mateusz Godlewski (A1) 1:24.26
+4.200
31.01.2021 1:20.06 
29.02.2020  / Heerenveen (NED)
1452 Kyle Blood (B2) 1:24.27
-2.430
07.03.2021 1:26.70 
08.03.2020  / Salt Lake City (USA)
1453 Timofej Zjuk (C2) 1:24.28
-4.179
07.03.2021 1:28.46 
06.11.2019  / Kolomna (RUS)
1454 Filip Møller Nordal (C2) 1:24.29
-0.789
24.10.2020 1:25.08 
01.12.2019  / Hamar (NOR)
1455 Denis.06 Nazarov (C1) 1:24.30
-8.140
07.03.2021 1:32.44 
16.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 29.09.2022