Rink Card - Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) Tscheljabinsk

Rink image of Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz)
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Труда 187-а
454080 Tscheljabinsk
State:
Tscheljabinsk
Internet:
http://www.um74.ru/index.htm
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
222 meters above sea level
Opened:
10.03.2005

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.50 Varvara Turova (D1) City Championships Tsjeljabinsk 06.03.2019
500 meter 38.55 Darya Kachanova (A2) RSU Cup - Juniors 11.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.00 Karolína Erbanová (A2) n/a 18.11.2011
1500 meter 1:59.36 Miho Takagi (A1) n/a 19.11.2011
3000 meter 4:12.38 Bo-Reum Kim (A2) n/a 18.11.2011
5000 meter 7:37.52 Kristina Tsybina (A2) 1. Russia Cup 2008 08.11.2007
Team Pursuit 3:20.59 Marija Kovljagina (A2) Uljana Romasjova (A1) Olga Fatkulina (A1) Marija Sukhanosova (B2) Russian Winterspartakiade 2008 05.03.2008
2x500 meter 79.670 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Pokal Der Republik Kasachstan 21.10.2009
Sprint combination 156.130 Darya Kachanova (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2017 17. - 18.03.2017
Mini combination 165.211 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08. - 10.02.2006
Small combination 174.477 Tatyana Sokirko (A1) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
Last Update: 12.05.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:47.45 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (A2) Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (A2) Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (A2) 1. World Cup 2011/2012 20.11.2011
Last Update: 12.05.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Small combination 151.305 Stepan Tsistjakov (A2) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 01.02.2020
Small combination 151.445 Sergej Loginov (A2) Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 08. - 09.12.2018
Big combination 159.764 Jegor Junin (A2) Russian Allround Championships 2017 17. - 18.03.2017
Sprint combination 156.130 Darya Kachanova (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2017 17. - 18.03.2017
2x500 meter 79.720 Tatjana Karannikova (A2) Winter Universiade 2012 24. - 26.03.2012
Team Pursuit 3:47.45 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (A2) Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (A2) Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (A2) 1. World Cup 2011/2012 20.11.2011
5000 meter 7:52.49 Tatyana Sokirko (A1) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 30.03.2010
Small combination 174.477 Tatyana Sokirko (A1) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
Sprint combination 144.265 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
Sprint combination 159.635 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
2x500 meter 73.430 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) Pokal Der Republik Kasachstan 21.10.2009
2x500 meter 79.670 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Pokal Der Republik Kasachstan 21.10.2009
10.000 meter 14:35.09 Jevgenij Nazarenko (A2) Spartakiada Of Kazakhstan 2009 31.03.2009
5000 meter 7:57.74 Olga Zjigina (A1) Spartakiada Of Kazakhstan 2009 31.03.2009
500 meter 36.35 Roman Krech (A2) Spartakiada Of Kazakhstan 2009 28.03.2009
500 meter 40.07 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Spartakiada Of Kazakhstan 2009 28.03.2009
Mini combination 170.298 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23. - 25.12.2008
2x500 meter 82.060 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 27. - 29.10.2008
1500 meter 2:06.11 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 28.10.2008
1000 meter 1:23.11 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Offener Sommerwettkampf Des Oblast Tscheljabinsk 24.08.2008
1500 meter 2:07.73 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Offener Sommerwettkampf Des Oblast Tscheljabinsk 23.08.2008
5000 meter 7:37.52 Kristina Tsybina (A2) 1. Russia Cup 2008 08.11.2007
Mini combination 165.211 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08. - 10.02.2006
3000 meter 4:22.68 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
Team Pursuit 4:02.76 Yevgeny Seryaev (B2) Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) Sergey Gryaztsov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
Mini combination 160.368 Kirill Makarov (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 12. - 13.03.2005
Last Update: 12.05.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 166.283 Jelizaveta Agafosjina (A2) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 01.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:25.10 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (A2) Pavel Kijashko (A1) Andrej Kulyba (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:27.01 Daniil Golubtsjikov (A1) Daniil Tsjmutov (A1) Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:27.70 Anton Borodaj (A2) Nikita Bazjuk (A1) Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:29.09 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (A2) Aleksandr.00 Romanov (A1) Artem Arefjev (B2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:29.70 Jegor Bukin (A2) Ilja Kortsjinskij (A2) Denis Tsjekmenev (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:35.92 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) Marija.00 Kalinina (A1) Jekaterina Kosjeleva (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:36.01 Marina Bogatyrtsjuk (A1) Kristina Silaeva (A1) Jelizaveta Agafosjina (B2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:37.74 Milana Kostenko (A1) Anastasija Nezjelskaja (A1) Darja Gudosjnikova (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:38.12 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (A1) Kristina Kemaeva (A1) Alina Astsjeulova (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
3000 meter 3:52.99 Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 14.02.2018
5000 meter 6:24.80 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2011 23.03.2011
1000 meter 1:19.53 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 30.03.2010
1500 meter 1:47.89 Denis Kuzin (Neo) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 30.03.2010
1500 meter 2:06.52 Tatyana Sokirko (A1) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 30.03.2010
500 meter 39.54 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 30.03.2010
5000 meter 7:52.49 Tatyana Sokirko (A1) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 30.03.2010
Big combination 158.497 Artjom Belousov (Senior) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
Small combination 174.477 Tatyana Sokirko (A1) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
Sprint combination 143.745 Roman Krech (Neo) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
Sprint combination 159.635 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
1000 meter 1:10.95 Roman Krech (Neo) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 29.03.2010
500 meter 39.62 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010 29.03.2010
10.000 meter 13:34.88 Artjom Belousov (Senior) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 2010 29.12.2009
1500 meter 2:08.83 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 2010 29.12.2009
2x500 meter 72.070 Viktor Glushhenko (Senior) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 2010 28. - 29.12.2009
1000 meter 1:12.17 Viktor Glushhenko (Senior) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 2010 28.12.2009
500 meter 35.87 Viktor Glushhenko (Senior) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 2010 28.12.2009
5000 meter 6:32.70 Artjom Belousov (Senior) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 2010 28.12.2009
Team Pursuit 3:30.51 Marina Ivanova (B1) Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Marija.89 Ivanova (A2) Kazakh Allround Championships 2009 25.12.2008
Big combination 161.864 Denis Kuzin (Neo) Kazakh Allround Championships 2009 23. - 25.12.2008
Sprint combination 158.340 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 19. - 20.03.2005
1000 meter 1:18.51 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) Russian Sprint Championships 2005 19.03.2005
Last Update: 12.05.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Sprint 1:24.08 Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) Daniil Aldoshkin (A2) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:24.68 Ilja Nikulin (A2) Aleksandr Dagajev (A2) Timur Karamov (A1) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:32.79 Lilit Garibjan (B1) Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A1) Jelizaveta Agafosjina (A2) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:34.59 Irina Slesareva (A1) Marina Avtonomova (A1) Irina Taungaver (A1) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:35.94 Darja.03 Pavlova (B2) Ljudmila Mitrofanova (B2) Sofija Napolskikh (A2) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:36.14 Anna Vashkene (A2) Valerija Sjipova (A2) Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (A1) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Team Pursuit 3:59.37 Andrej Shabanov (A1) Jegor Sjkolin (A2) Sergej Loginov (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 16.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:25.10 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (A2) Pavel Kijashko (A1) Andrej Kulyba (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:27.01 Daniil Golubtsjikov (A1) Daniil Tsjmutov (A1) Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:27.70 Anton Borodaj (A2) Nikita Bazjuk (A1) Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:29.09 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (A2) Aleksandr.00 Romanov (A1) Artem Arefjev (B2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:29.70 Jegor Bukin (A2) Ilja Kortsjinskij (A2) Denis Tsjekmenev (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:35.92 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) Marija.00 Kalinina (A1) Jekaterina Kosjeleva (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:36.01 Marina Bogatyrtsjuk (A1) Kristina Silaeva (A1) Jelizaveta Agafosjina (B2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:37.74 Milana Kostenko (A1) Anastasija Nezjelskaja (A1) Darja Gudosjnikova (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:38.12 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (A1) Kristina Kemaeva (A1) Alina Astsjeulova (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2018 15.02.2018
Mini combination 156.231 Mikhail Kazelin (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2012 01. - 02.03.2012
3000 meter 4:31.55 Olga Zjigina (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2010 10.02.2010
500 meter 36.87 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2010 10.02.2010
Mini combination 158.348 Konstantin Nikitin (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2009 17. - 18.03.2009
1000 meter 1:16.26 Konstantin Nikitin (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2009 17.03.2009
Team Pursuit 3:32.99 Julija Gontsjar (C2) Viktorija Lugovaja (B2) Olga Zjigina (A1) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 25.12.2008
Team Pursuit 4:09.91 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A1) Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A1) Fedor Mezentsev (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 25.12.2008
Small combination 158.272 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A1) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23. - 25.12.2008
Mini combination 170.298 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23. - 25.12.2008
1000 meter 1:21.14 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23.12.2008
1500 meter 1:52.65 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A1) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23.12.2008
3000 meter 4:03.42 Jevgenij Nazarenko (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23.12.2008
3000 meter 4:32.08 Tatyana Sokirko (B2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23.12.2008
500 meter 37.07 Roman Krech (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23.12.2008
500 meter 40.64 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23.12.2008
5000 meter 7:04.49 Jevgenij Nazarenko (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 23.12.2008
1000 meter 1:14.80 Fedor Mezentsev (A2) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 29.10.2008
1000 meter 1:24.61 Olga Zjigina (A1) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 29.10.2008
3000 meter 4:37.03 Olga Zjigina (A1) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 29.10.2008
2x500 meter 82.060 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 27. - 29.10.2008
1500 meter 2:06.11 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 28.10.2008
500 meter 40.86 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 27.10.2008
Mini combination 185.163 Tatyana Artma (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 13. - 15.03.2008
1000 meter 1:29.58 Tatyana Artma (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 13.03.2008
1500 meter 2:19.12 Tatyana Artma (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 13.03.2008
3000 meter 4:53.16 Tatyana Artma (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 13.03.2008
Small combination 157.274 Aleksey Yesin (A1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08. - 10.02.2006
Mini combination 165.211 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08. - 10.02.2006
1000 meter 1:20.31 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
1500 meter 1:51.85 Igor Nefedjev (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
1500 meter 2:02.84 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
Team Pursuit 3:23.66 Lilija Nagimova (A1) Anastasija Jakovleva (A1) Galina Kurgajeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
3000 meter 4:00.81 Igor Nefedjev (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
3000 meter 4:22.68 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
Team Pursuit 4:02.76 Yevgeny Seryaev (B2) Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) Sergey Gryaztsov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
500 meter 37.04 Igor Nefedjev (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
500 meter 40.33 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
5000 meter 7:00.54 Pavel Bakhajev (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08.02.2006
1000 meter 1:16.97 Kirill Makarov (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 13.03.2005
Mini combination 160.368 Kirill Makarov (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 12. - 13.03.2005
Last Update: 12.05.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021