| 01.02.2024 | Båstad (NOR) |
| 01.02.2024 | Gol (NOR) |
| 01.02.2024 | Tynset (NOR) |
| 31.01.2024 | Hundorp (NOR) |
| 31.01.2024 | Oslo (NOR) |
| 31.01.2024 | Geithus (NOR) |
| 31.01.2024 | Stockholm (SWE) |
| 31.01.2024 | Kongsvinger (NOR) |
| 31.01.2024 | Stockholm (SWE) |
| 31.01.2024 | Dresden (GER) |
Kolomna (RUS) 30. - 31.01.2024 | 30. - 31.01.2024 | Kolomna (RUS) |
| 30.01.2024 | Jyväskylä (FIN) |
| 29.01.2024 | Trondheim (NOR) |
| 29.01.2024 | Hagaström (SWE) |
Olenegorsk (RUS) 26. - 28.01.2024 | 26. - 28.01.2024 | Olenegorsk (RUS) |
| 28.01.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Tynset (NOR) |
| 28.01.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
Groningen (NED) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Groningen (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Breda (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Chikuma (JPN) |
| 28.01.2024 | Chikuma (JPN) |
| 28.01.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Leeuwarden (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Nijmegen (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Deventer (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 28.01.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
Stockholm (SWE) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Stockholm (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Stockholm (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Stockholm (SWE) |
| 28.01.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
WorkCity Championships Vologda Vologda (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Vologda (RUS) |
Eindhoven (NED) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Eindhoven (NED) |
Minsk (BLR) 26. - 28.01.2024 | 26. - 28.01.2024 | Minsk (BLR) |
Minsk (BLR) 26. - 28.01.2024 | 26. - 28.01.2024 | Minsk (BLR) |
| 28.01.2024 | Obihiro (JPN) |
Sortavala (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Sortavala (RUS) |
WorkSyktyvkar Championship Junior D/E Syktyvkar (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Syktyvkar (RUS) |
| 28.01.2024 | Tallin (EST) |
Halifax (CAN) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Halifax (CAN) |
WorkSpeed Skating Hungarian Cup 3 | 28.01.2024 | Budapest (HUN) |
Tønsberg (NOR) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Tønsberg (NOR) |
Collalbo (ITA) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Collalbo (ITA) |
Krasnojarsk (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Krasnojarsk (RUS) |
WorkSilver Skate Semifinal Far Eastern Distrikt Khabarowsk (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Khabarowsk (RUS) |
Kemerovo (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Kemerovo (RUS) |
Kemerovo (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Kemerovo (RUS) |
Khabarowsk (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Khabarowsk (RUS) |
Wangqing (CHN) 25. - 28.01.2024 | 25. - 28.01.2024 | Wangqing (CHN) |
| 27. - 28.01.2024 | Baselga di Pinè (ITA) |
Erfurt (GER) 27. - 28.01.2024 | 27. - 28.01.2024 | Erfurt (GER) |
Erfurt (GER) 26. - 28.01.2024 | 26. - 28.01.2024 | Erfurt (GER) |
| 26. - 28.01.2024 | Salt Lake City (USA) |
| 27.01.2024 | Leiden (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Nakashibetsu (JPN) |
| 27.01.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Groningen (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Hoorn (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Enschede (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) |
| 27.01.2024 | Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN) |
| 27.01.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Deventer (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Leeuwarden (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Breda (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
| 27.01.2024 | Shibukawa (JPN) |