Rink Card - Idrottsplatsen Hagaström

Rink image of Idrottsplatsen
Country:
Sweden
Address:
Basvägen
80628 Hagaström
State:
Gästrikland
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
38 meters above sea level
Opened:
1973

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 80.360 Magnus Enfeldt (Neo) Nem Sprint 23.01.1993
Last Update: 28.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 76.560 David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
10.000 meter 17:46.34 Emma Wallgren (A1) Barometern 27.02.2006
Sprint combination 157.010 Daniel Friberg (A2) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2006 07. - 08.01.2006
10.000 meter 19:00.37 Emma Wallgren (B1) Hagacupen & Haga Mini 18.01.2004
Last Update: 28.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 76.560 David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
Team Pursuit 4:50.15 Aart Mulder (Senior) Aart Mulder (Senior) Swedish Sprint Championships 2012 14.01.2012
Team Pursuit 3:46.60 Anna Hånell (Senior) Johanna Östlund (A2) Emma Wallgren (A1) Swedish Sprint And Single Distance Championships 2006 08.01.2006
Team Pursuit 4:30.70 Mattias Falk (Senior) Sebastian Falk (Senior) Christian Falk (Neo) Swedish Sprint And Single Distance Championships 2006 08.01.2006
10.000 meter 14:37.20 Johan Röjler (Neo) Swedish Allround Championships 2005 23.01.2005
Big combination 165.106 Johan Röjler (Neo) Swedish Allround Championships 2005 22. - 23.01.2005
3000 meter 4:41.00 Sofia Albertsson (Neo) Swedish Allround Championships 2005 22.01.2005
5000 meter 7:00.19 Johan Röjler (Neo) Swedish Allround Championships 2005 22.01.2005
10.000 meter 14:38.20 Johan Röjler (Neo) Swedish Allround Championships 2004 25.01.2004
Big combination 165.788 Johan Röjler (Neo) Swedish Allround Championships 2004 24. - 25.01.2004
Small combination 171.290 Johan Röjler (B1) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 1998 31.01. - 01.02.1998
10.000 meter 15:07.25 Tomas Gustafson (Senior) Swedish Allround Championships 1986 12.01.1986
1500 meter 1:59.87 Tomas Gustafson (Senior) Swedish Allround Championships 1986 12.01.1986
Big combination 168.574 Tomas Gustafson (Senior) Swedish Allround Championships 1986 11. - 12.01.1986
5000 meter 7:14.34 Tomas Gustafson (Senior) Swedish Allround Championships 1986 11.01.1986
Last Update: 28.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:17.11 David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 15.01.2012
500 meter 38.21 David Andersson (A1) David Andersson (A1) David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 15.01.2012
Sprint combination 153.755 David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
2x500 meter 76.560 David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
2x500 meter 91.570 Hanna van der Poel (B2) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
1000 meter 1:17.28 David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14.01.2012
500 meter 38.35 David Andersson (A1) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14.01.2012
500 meter 39.23 Martin Friberg (Neo) Swedish Allround Championships 2009 21.02.2009
500 meter 39.28 Daniel Friberg (A2) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2006 08.01.2006
Sprint combination 157.010 Daniel Friberg (A2) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2006 07. - 08.01.2006
1000 meter 1:18.12 Daniel Friberg (A2) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2006 07.01.2006
500 meter 39.20 Daniel Friberg (A2) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2006 07.01.2006
1000 meter 1:28.29 Anna Karlsson (A1) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 1998 01.02.1998
1500 meter 2:01.42 Johan Röjler (B1) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 1998 01.02.1998
5000 meter 7:29.80 Johan Röjler (B1) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 1998 01.02.1998
5000 meter 7:30.34 Per Bengtsson (A2) Swedish Allround Championships 1986 11.01.1986
Last Update: 28.02.2024

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2023 - 2024

DateEvent
11.12.2023 Lucialoppet
18.12.2023 Julklappsloppet
28.12.2023 Mellandagsracet
01.01.2024 Nyårssmällen
06.01.2024 Åke Hillgren Race
08.01.2024 Minuten
15.01.2024 Minuten
25.01.2024 Hagaström Torsdagen
29.01.2024 Minuten
05.02.2024 Minuten
12.02.2024 Minuten
17. - 18.02.2024 Hagaspelen 2024
17. - 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
19.02.2024 Minuten
26.02.2024 Minuten
29.02.2024 Sportlovsracet
04.03.2024 Minuten
09.03.2024 Königrace
11.03.2024 Minuten
Last Update: 28.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
100 meter Sebastian Åleskog (Senior) 11.05 06.01.2024 Åke Hillgren Race
500 meter Gustav Arnell (Senior) 40.78 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
1000 meter Oskar Nilsson (Senior) 1:28.14 17.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
1500 meter Gustav Arnell (Senior) 2:03.99 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
3000 meter Malte Olsson (B1) 5:51.44 17. - 18.02.2024 Hagaspelen 2024
5000 meter Gustav Arnell (Senior) 7:45.97 17.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
Mass Start Oskar Nilsson (Senior) 04.00 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
2x500 meter Gustav Arnell (Senior) 82.440 17. - 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
Mini combination Malte Olsson (B1) 221.989 17. - 18.02.2024 Hagaspelen 2024
Last Update: 28.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
100 meter Alice Lundberg (B1) 12.58 06.01.2024 Åke Hillgren Race
500 meter Tindra Jansson-Westman (A2) 45.86 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
1000 meter Tindra Jansson-Westman (A2) 1:39.18 17.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
1500 meter Tindra Jansson-Westman (A2) 2:33.09 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
3000 meter Tyra Pousette Hjelm (B2) 5:58.64 18.02.2024 Hagaspelen 2024
Mass Start Tindra Jansson-Westman (A2) 30.00 18.02.2024 Sverige Cup 5
Last Update: 28.02.2024