Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A - 3000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 4:45.11 PB -
2 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 4:54.14 SB +9.030
3 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 5:00.91 SB +15.800
4 Julia Budna (A1) POL 5:05.22 +20.110
5 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 5:10.21 +25.100
6 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 5:12.07 +26.960
7 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 5:17.33 +32.220
DNS Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL DNS -
DNF Kaja Kozar (A1) POL DNF -
DNS Martyna Gontek (A1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A - Mass Start
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 30.00 -
2 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 23.00 -7.000
3 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 12.00 -18.000
4 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 05.00 -25.000
5 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 04.00 -26.000
6 Julia Budna (A1) POL 02.00 -28.000
7 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 02.00 -28.000
8 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 01.00 -29.000
DNS Kaja Kozar (A1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 3000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 4:28.89 -
2 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 4:46.37 +17.480
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 4:52.56 PB +23.670
4 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 4:56.35 PB +27.460
5 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 5:01.88 +32.990
6 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 5:05.43 +36.540
7 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 5:07.77 +38.880
8 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 5:08.70 SB +39.810
9 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 5:17.28 SB +48.390
10 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 5:19.69 PB +50.800
11 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 5:34.69 PB +1.05.800
12 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 5:34.82 PB +1.05.930
13 Helena Braun (B2) POL 5:36.39 PB +1.07.500
14 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 5:49.34 SB +1.20.450
15 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 6:03.72 PB +1.34.830
DQ Iga Ogórek (B1) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - Mass Start
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 36.00 -
2 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 24.00 -12.000
3 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 10.00 -26.000
4 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 05.00 -31.000
5 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 03.00 -33.000
6 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 01.00 -35.000
DNF Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL DNS -
DNF Martyna Paluch (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL DNS -
DNS Aleksandra Łozińska (B2) POL DNS -
DNF Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Iga Ogórek (B1) POL DNS -
DNS Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL DNS -
DNF Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022