Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A - 500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 41.80 -
2 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 42.55 +0.750
3 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 42.69 SB +0.890
4 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 43.47 +1.670
5 Julia Budna (A1) POL 44.30 +2.500
6 Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 44.67 +2.870
7 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 44.82 +3.020
8 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 45.69 +3.890
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 47.96 +6.160
10 Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 49.32 SB +7.520
11 Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 51.08 +9.280
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A - 1500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 2:13.61 SB -
2 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 2:13.83 +0.220
3 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 2:16.16 SB +2.550
4 Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 2:19.03 PB +5.420
5 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 2:19.87 SB +6.260
6 Julia Budna (A1) POL 2:21.13 +7.520
7 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 2:22.76 +9.150
8 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 2:23.49 SB +9.880
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 2:34.45 SB +20.840
10 Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 2:42.61 +29.000
11 Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 2:47.00 SB +33.390
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 42.25 -
2 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 42.91 +0.660
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 43.05 +0.800
4 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 43.09 +0.840
5 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 45.13 +2.880
6 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 45.81 +3.560
7 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 46.14 SB +3.890
8 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 46.76 PB +4.510
9 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 46.88 +4.630
10 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 47.24 PB +4.990
11 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 47.32 +5.070
12 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 48.16 +5.910
13 Helena Braun (B2) POL 48.88 SB +6.630
14 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 48.94 +6.690
15 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 49.73 +7.480
16 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 52.35 SB +10.100
17 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 1:31.33 +49.080
DNF Iga Ogórek (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 1500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 2:09.55 -
2 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 2:12.34 +2.790
3 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 2:13.45 PB +3.900
4 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 2:17.85 +8.300
5 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 2:18.65 SB +9.100
6 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 2:22.75 +13.200
7 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 2:24.03 +14.480
8 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 2:27.24 +17.690
9 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 2:28.27 +18.720
10 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 2:31.65 PB +22.100
11 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 2:33.88 PB +24.330
12 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 2:34.34 PB +24.790
13 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 2:34.78 SB +25.230
14 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 2:38.75 PB +29.200
15 Helena Braun (B2) POL 2:38.76 SB +29.210
16 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 2:45.66 SB +36.110
17 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 3:05.79 SB +56.240
18 Iga Ogórek (B1) POL 3:13.46 PB +1.03.910
DNS Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 41.80 (1) 2:13.83 (2) 1:23.14 (1) 4:45.11 (1) 175.498 SB -
2 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 42.55 (2) 2:13.61 (1) 1:26.53 (2) 5:00.91 (3) 180.502 SB +5.004
3 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 43.47 (4) 2:16.16 (3) 1:26.53 (2) 4:54.14 (2) 181.144 SB +5.646
4 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 42.69 (3) 2:19.87 (5) 1:29.03 (4) 5:10.21 (5) 185.529 SB +10.031
5 Julia Budna (A1) POL 44.30 (5) 2:21.13 (6) 1:30.65 (6) 5:05.22 (4) 187.538 SB +12.040
6 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 44.82 (7) 2:22.76 (7) 1:30.85 (7) 5:12.07 (6) 189.842 SB +14.344
7 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 45.69 (8) 2:23.49 (8) 1:32.30 (8) 5:17.33 (7) 192.558 SB +17.060
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 47.96 (9) 2:34.45 (9) 1:38.30 (9) - 148.593 -
Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 49.32 (10) 2:47.00 (11) 1:41.86 (10) DNS - -
Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 51.08 (11) 2:42.61 (10) 1:42.64 (11) DNS - -
Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 44.67 (6) 2:19.03 (4) 1:29.78 (5) DNF - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 42.91 (2) 2:09.55 (1) 1:24.91 (2) 4:28.89 (1) 173.363 SB -
2 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 42.25 (1) 2:13.45 (3) 1:24.60 (1) 4:46.37 (2) 176.761 PB +3.398
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 43.05 (3) 2:12.34 (2) 1:25.65 (3) 4:52.56 (3) 178.748 PB +5.385
4 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 43.09 (4) 2:18.65 (5) 1:27.14 (4) 5:05.43 (6) 183.781 PB +10.418
5 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 45.13 (5) 2:22.75 (6) 1:33.02 (6) 5:17.28 (9) 192.103 PB +18.740
6 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 47.32 (11) 2:24.03 (7) 1:34.84 (7) 5:01.88 (5) 193.063 PB +19.700
7 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 46.14 (7) 2:27.24 (8) 1:35.13 (8) 5:08.70 (8) 194.235 SB +20.872
8 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 48.94 (14) 2:28.27 (9) 1:36.74 (10) 5:07.77 (7) 198.028 PB +24.665
9 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 48.16 (12) 2:31.65 (10) 1:37.59 (12) 5:19.69 (10) 200.786 PB +27.423
10 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 47.24 (10) 2:33.88 (11) 1:37.37 (11) 5:34.69 (11) 202.999 PB +29.636
11 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 46.88 (9) 2:34.78 (13) 1:39.22 (13) 5:34.82 (12) 203.886 PB +30.523
12 Helena Braun (B2) POL 48.88 (13) 2:38.76 (15) 1:43.92 (16) 5:36.39 (13) 209.825 PB +36.462
13 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 46.76 (8) 2:38.75 (14) 1:40.35 (14) 6:03.72 (15) 210.471 PB +37.108
14 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 49.73 (15) 2:45.66 (16) 1:43.38 (15) 5:49.34 (14) 214.863 SB +41.500
15 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 1:31.33 (17) 2:17.85 (4) 1:29.73 (5) 4:56.35 (4) 231.536 +58.173
16 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 45.81 (6) 2:34.34 (12) 1:36.41 (9) - 145.461 -
17 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 52.35 (16) 3:05.79 (17) 1:50.72 (17) - 169.640 -
Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL DNS DNS - - - -
Iga Ogórek (B1) POL DNF 3:13.46 (18) 2:03.19 (18) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022