Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A - 1000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 1:14.43 -
2 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 1:15.58 +1.150
3 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 1:16.02 +1.590
4 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 1:16.06 +1.630
5 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 1:19.03 +4.600
6 Mateusz Graf (A1) POL 1:29.02 SB +14.590
7 Tomasz Gontek (A1) POL 1:35.52 +21.090
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 5000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 7:05.98 PB -
2 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 7:15.16 PB +9.180
3 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 7:20.68 SB +14.700
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 7:36.86 SB +30.880
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - Mass Start
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 33.00 -
2 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 24.00 -9.000
3 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 11.00 -22.000
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 06.00 -27.000
5 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 04.00 -29.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 1000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:14.12 -
2 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 1:14.97 +0.850
3 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 1:16.27 +2.150
4 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 1:17.34 +3.220
5 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 1:18.04 +3.920
6 Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 1:18.56 +4.440
7 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 1:18.59 PB +4.470
8 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 1:20.12 +6.000
9 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 1:20.27 +6.150
10 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 1:21.39 PB +7.270
11 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 1:22.96 +8.840
12 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 1:25.05 +10.930
13 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 1:26.71 +12.590
14 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 1:27.10 PB +12.980
15 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 1:31.61 PB +17.490
16 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 1:37.20 SB +23.080
DQ Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 5000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 7:00.11 NRJ -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 7:07.14 +7.030
3 Dawid Balczerczyk (B2) POL 7:16.53 +16.420
4 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 7:21.94 +21.830
5 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 7:24.54 +24.430
6 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 7:28.89 PB +28.780
7 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 7:41.72 PB +41.610
8 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 7:49.44 PB +49.330
9 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 7:54.70 PB +54.590
10 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 8:08.22 +1.08.110
11 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 8:11.85 PB +1.11.740
12 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 8:23.87 PB +1.23.760
13 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 9:09.78 PB +2.09.670
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - Mass Start
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL - -
2 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL - -
3 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL - -
4 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL - -
5 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL - -
6 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL - -
7 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 5:33.32 -11.05.680
8 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 5:57.62 -10.41.380
DNF Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL DNS -
DNS Dawid Balczerczyk (B2) POL DNS -
DNS Antoni Pluta (B2) POL DNS -
DNF Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL DNS -
DNS Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL DNS -
DNF Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL DNF -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022