Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A - 500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 37.51 -
2 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 38.31 +0.800
3 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 38.42 +0.910
4 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 38.79 +1.280
5 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 39.15 +1.640
6 Jakub Nowak (A1) POL 40.99 SB +3.480
7 Mateusz Graf (A1) POL 43.45 SB +5.940
8 Artur Korneluk (A1) POL 43.56 SB +6.050
9 Tomasz Gontek (A1) POL 47.58 +10.070
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 3000 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 4:06.88 -
2 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 4:10.23 SB +3.350
3 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 4:12.01 +5.130
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 4:14.80 SB +7.920
5 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 4:34.66 SB +27.780
DNS Tomasz Gontek (A1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 36.90 -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 37.14 +0.240
3 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 37.38 +0.480
4 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 38.69 +1.790
5 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.71 +1.810
6 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 39.21 +2.310
7 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 39.41 +2.510
8 Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 39.65 PB +2.750
9 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 40.13 +3.230
10 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 40.19 +3.290
11 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 40.49 +3.590
12 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 40.58 +3.680
13 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 40.78 PB +3.880
14 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 40.92 PB +4.020
15 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 42.13 PB +5.230
16 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 42.31 +5.410
17 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 43.66 PB +6.760
18 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 45.49 PB +8.590
19 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 46.63 +9.730
20 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 47.04 PB +10.140
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 3000 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 4:03.05 -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 4:11.08 +8.030
3 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 4:14.59 +11.540
4 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 4:15.71 PB +12.660
5 Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 4:20.95 PB +17.900
6 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 4:22.25 SB +19.200
7 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 4:23.57 PB +20.520
8 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 4:23.80 +20.750
9 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 4:31.65 PB +28.600
10 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 4:34.27 SB +31.220
11 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 4:34.48 PB +31.430
12 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 4:34.50 PB +31.450
13 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 4:42.65 PB +39.600
14 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 4:43.15 +40.100
15 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 4:53.41 PB +50.360
16 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 4:55.06 PB +52.010
17 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 5:13.42 PB +1.10.370
18 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 5:20.73 PB +1.17.680
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 1500 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 1:55.44 -
2 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 1:55.70 +0.260
3 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 1:56.39 SB +0.950
4 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 1:56.45 +1.010
5 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 2:04.96 SB +9.520
6 Mateusz Graf (A1) POL 2:24.90 SB +29.460
7 Tomasz Gontek (A1) POL 2:27.68 +32.240
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - Team Pursuit
15.01.2022

Men Junior B - 1500 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:52.98 -
2 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 1:54.95 +1.970
3 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 2:00.08 PB +7.100
4 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 2:00.21 PB +7.230
5 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 2:01.06 PB +8.080
6 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 2:03.18 +10.200
7 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 2:03.29 +10.310
8 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 2:03.39 SB +10.410
9 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 2:05.98 +13.000
10 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 2:08.76 +15.780
11 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 2:11.00 PB +18.020
12 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 2:12.46 PB +19.480
13 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 2:12.47 PB +19.490
14 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 2:16.46 PB +23.480
15 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 2:21.46 PB +28.480
16 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 2:28.26 SB +35.280
17 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 2:31.19 PB +38.210
DNS Dawid Balczerczyk (B2) POL DNS -
DQ Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL DQ -
DNF Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 1000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 1:14.43 -
2 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 1:15.58 +1.150
3 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 1:16.02 +1.590
4 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 1:16.06 +1.630
5 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 1:19.03 +4.600
6 Mateusz Graf (A1) POL 1:29.02 SB +14.590
7 Tomasz Gontek (A1) POL 1:35.52 +21.090
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 5000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 7:05.98 PB -
2 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 7:15.16 PB +9.180
3 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 7:20.68 SB +14.700
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 7:36.86 SB +30.880
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - Mass Start
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 33.00 -
2 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 24.00 -9.000
3 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 11.00 -22.000
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 06.00 -27.000
5 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 04.00 -29.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 1000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:14.12 -
2 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 1:14.97 +0.850
3 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 1:16.27 +2.150
4 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 1:17.34 +3.220
5 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 1:18.04 +3.920
6 Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 1:18.56 +4.440
7 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 1:18.59 PB +4.470
8 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 1:20.12 +6.000
9 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 1:20.27 +6.150
10 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 1:21.39 PB +7.270
11 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 1:22.96 PB +8.840
12 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 1:25.05 +10.930
13 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 1:26.71 +12.590
14 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 1:27.10 PB +12.980
15 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 1:31.61 PB +17.490
16 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 1:37.20 SB +23.080
DQ Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 5000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 7:00.11 NRJ -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 7:07.14 SB +7.030
3 Dawid Balczerczyk (B2) POL 7:16.53 +16.420
4 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 7:21.94 +21.830
5 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 7:24.54 +24.430
6 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 7:28.89 PB +28.780
7 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 7:41.72 PB +41.610
8 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 7:49.44 PB +49.330
9 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 7:54.70 PB +54.590
10 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 8:08.22 +1.08.110
11 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 8:11.85 PB +1.11.740
12 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 8:23.87 PB +1.23.760
13 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 9:09.78 PB +2.09.670
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - Mass Start
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL - -
2 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL - -
3 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL - -
4 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL - -
5 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL - -
6 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL - -
7 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 5:33.32 -11.05.680
8 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 5:57.62 -10.41.380
DNF Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL DNS -
DNS Dawid Balczerczyk (B2) POL DNS -
DNS Antoni Pluta (B2) POL DNS -
DNF Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL DNS -
DNS Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL DNS -
DNF Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL DNF -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
14. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 37.38 (2) 4:03.05 (1) 1:54.95 (2) 7:00.11 (1) NRJ 158.215 PB -
2 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 37.14 (1) 4:11.08 (2) 1:52.98 (1) 7:07.14 (2) 159.360 SB +1.145
3 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 39.21 (5) 4:22.25 (6) 2:00.08 (3) 7:21.94 (3) 167.138 PB +8.923
4 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 39.41 (6) 4:14.59 (3) 2:03.18 (6) 7:24.54 (4) 167.355 PB +9.140
5 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 40.58 (11) 4:15.71 (4) 2:01.06 (5) 7:28.89 (5) 168.440 PB +10.225
6 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 38.69 (3) 4:23.80 (8) 2:00.21 (4) 7:49.44 (7) 169.670 PB +11.455
7 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.71 (4) 4:31.65 (9) 2:03.29 (7) 8:11.85 (10) 174.266 PB +16.051
8 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 40.78 (12) 4:34.48 (11) 2:08.76 (10) 7:54.70 (8) 176.916 PB +18.701
9 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 40.92 (13) 4:42.65 (13) 2:11.00 (11) 8:08.22 (9) 180.516 PB +22.301
10 Łukasz Dublas (B1) POL 43.66 (16) 4:55.06 (16) 2:16.46 (14) 8:23.87 (11) 188.709 PB +30.494
11 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) POL 47.04 (19) 5:20.73 (18) 2:31.19 (17) 9:09.78 (12) 205.869 PB +47.654
12 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 40.13 (8) 4:34.27 (10) 2:03.39 (8) - 126.971 -
13 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 40.19 (9) 4:34.50 (12) 2:05.98 (9) - 127.933 -
15 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 42.31 (15) 4:43.15 (14) 2:12.46 (12) - 133.654 -
16 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 42.13 (14) 4:53.41 (15) 2:12.47 (13) - 135.187 -
17 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) POL 45.49 (17) 5:13.42 (17) 2:21.46 (15) - 144.879 -
19 Jakub Fidler (B1) POL 46.63 (18) - 2:28.26 (16) - 96.050 -
Roch Maliczowski (B1) POL 39.65 (7) 4:20.95 (5) DQ - - -
Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 40.49 (10) 4:23.57 (7) DNF 7:41.72 (6) - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
14. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 38.79 (4) 4:06.88 (1) 1:56.45 (4) 7:05.98 (1) 161.350 PB -
2 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 37.51 (1) 4:12.01 (3) 1:55.44 (1) 7:20.68 (3) 162.059 SB +0.709
3 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 38.42 (3) 4:10.23 (2) 1:56.39 (3) 7:15.16 (2) 162.437 PB +1.087
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 38.31 (2) 4:14.80 (4) 1:55.70 (2) 7:36.86 (4) 165.028 PB +3.678
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022