Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A - 1000 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 1:23.14 -
2 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 1:26.53 +3.394
3 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 1:26.53 +3.398
4 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 1:29.03 +5.890
5 Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 1:29.78 +6.640
6 Julia Budna (A1) POL 1:30.65 +7.510
7 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 1:30.85 +7.710
8 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 1:32.30 +9.160
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 1:38.30 +15.160
10 Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 1:41.86 SB +18.720
11 Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 1:42.64 +19.500
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A - Team Pursuit
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julia Budna (A1) Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 4:00.82 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 1000 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 1:24.60 -
2 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 1:24.91 +0.310
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 1:25.65 +1.050
4 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 1:27.14 +2.540
5 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 1:29.73 +5.130
6 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 1:33.02 +8.420
7 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 1:34.84 +10.240
8 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 1:35.13 +10.530
9 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 1:36.41 +11.810
10 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 1:36.74 +12.140
11 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 1:37.37 PB +12.770
12 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 1:37.59 PB +12.990
13 Aleksandra Łozińska (B2) POL 1:39.05 +14.450
14 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 1:39.22 +14.620
15 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 1:40.35 PB +15.750
16 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 1:43.38 SB +18.780
17 Helena Braun (B2) POL 1:43.92 +19.320
18 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 1:50.72 SB +26.120
19 Iga Ogórek (B1) POL 2:03.19 +38.590
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022