Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 41.80 (1) 2:13.83 (2) 1:23.14 (1) 4:45.11 (1) 175.498 SB -
2 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 42.55 (2) 2:13.61 (1) 1:26.53 (2) 5:00.91 (3) 180.502 SB +5.004
3 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 43.47 (4) 2:16.16 (3) 1:26.53 (2) 4:54.14 (2) 181.144 SB +5.646
4 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 42.69 (3) 2:19.87 (5) 1:29.03 (4) 5:10.21 (5) 185.529 +10.031
5 Julia Budna (A1) POL 44.30 (5) 2:21.13 (6) 1:30.65 (6) 5:05.22 (4) 187.538 +12.040
6 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 44.82 (7) 2:22.76 (7) 1:30.85 (7) 5:12.07 (6) 189.842 SB +14.344
7 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 45.69 (8) 2:23.49 (8) 1:32.30 (8) 5:17.33 (7) 192.558 +17.060
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 47.96 (9) 2:34.45 (9) 1:38.30 (9) - 148.593 -
Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 49.32 (10) 2:47.00 (11) 1:41.86 (10) DNS - -
Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 51.08 (11) 2:42.61 (10) 1:42.64 (11) DNS - -
Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 44.67 (6) 2:19.03 (4) 1:29.78 (5) DNF - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 41.80 -
2 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 42.55 +0.750
3 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 42.69 +0.890
4 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 43.47 +1.670
5 Julia Budna (A1) POL 44.30 +2.500
6 Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 44.67 +2.870
7 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 44.82 +3.020
8 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 45.69 +3.890
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 47.96 +6.160
10 Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 49.32 +7.520
11 Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 51.08 +9.280
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 2:13.61 -
2 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 2:13.83 +0.220
3 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 2:16.16 +2.550
4 Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 2:19.03 +5.420
5 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 2:19.87 +6.260
6 Julia Budna (A1) POL 2:21.13 +7.520
7 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 2:22.76 +9.150
8 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 2:23.49 +9.880
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 2:34.45 +20.840
10 Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 2:42.61 +29.000
11 Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 2:47.00 +33.390
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 1:23.14 -
2 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 1:26.53 +3.390
Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 1:26.53 +3.390
4 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 1:29.03 +5.890
5 Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 1:29.78 +6.640
6 Julia Budna (A1) POL 1:30.65 +7.510
7 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 1:30.85 +7.710
8 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 1:32.30 +9.160
9 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL 1:38.30 +15.160
10 Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL 1:41.86 +18.720
11 Martyna Gontek (A1) POL 1:42.64 +19.500
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 4:45.11 -
2 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 4:54.14 +9.030
3 Alicja Jasztal (A1) POL 5:00.91 +15.800
4 Julia Budna (A1) POL 5:05.22 +20.110
5 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) POL 5:10.21 +25.100
6 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) POL 5:12.07 +26.960
7 Julia Mańkowska (A2) POL 5:17.33 +32.220
Ewelina Kozerska (A1) POL - -
DNF Kaja Kozar (A1) POL DNF -
DNS Julia Kalityńska (A2) POL DNS -
DNS Martyna Gontek (A1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022